Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KWIMP IMP P-ty
1 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
626
1

233
3-4

274
2

352
2
626
2 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 6138)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
600
2

300
1

300
1

185
9-16
600
3 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
598
3

198
Zarząd



400
1
598
4 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
507
4

274
2

233
3-4

185
9-16
507
5 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 318)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
427
5

198
5-8

108
29-32

229
5-8
427
6 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 192)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
427
6

198
5-8

198
5-8

229
5-8
427
7 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
424
7


43
średnia
140
17-20
120
1
284
3-4
424
8 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1175)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
418
8



233
3-4

185
9-16
418
9 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 983)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
397
9

168
9-12

156
13-16

229
5-8
397
10 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
383
10

198
Zarząd



185
9-16
383
11 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
383
11

116
25-28
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
12 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 6134)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
383
12

198
5-8

90
37-40

185
9-16
383
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 4)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
383
13

90
zwoln.
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
14 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 2377)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
374
14



90
37-40

284
3-4
374
15 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
369
15

108
29-32
90
1
140
17-20

229
5-8
369
16 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 2)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
353
16
90
1
233
3-4
45
średnia


120
33-48
353
17 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
347
17
85
2

68
8
198
5-8

149
17-32
347
18 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 173)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM)
347
18

198
5-8

140
17-20

149
17-32
347
19 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 589)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
324
19

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
324
20 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 3384)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
324
20
90
1
156
13-16
90
średnia
168
9-12

149
17-32
324
21 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 194)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
317
21

140
17-20

168
9-12

149
17-32
317
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 7717)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
308
22
90
1
168
9-12
90
średnia
140
17-20

120
33-48
308
23 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
305
23
64
9-10

90
1
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
24 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 828)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
305
24

156
13-16
45
średnia
108
29-32

149
17-32
305
25 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 307)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
305
25

130
21-24
63
10
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
26 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 322)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
301
26
90
1
116
25-28
85
2

120
1
185
9-16
301
27 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
289
27
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
289
28 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 456)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
288
28

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
288
29 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
288
29
90
1
97
33-36
82
średnia
168
9-12

120
33-48
288
30 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 5580)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
286
30

130
21-24
45
średnia
156
13-16

120
33-48
286
31 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 801)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
279
31

130
21-24

116
25-28

149
17-32
279
32 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 2372)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
276
32
73
5-6
156
13-16
71
średnia
97
33-36

120
33-48
276
33 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
265
33

116
25-28
45
średnia


149
17-32
265
34 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1312)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
265
34
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
265
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
260
35
74
5
140
17-20
81
3

120
1
120
33-48
260
36 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 2210)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
257
36
81
3

90
1
108
29-32
120
1
149
17-32
257
37 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 3326)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
257
37
43
średnia
108
29-32
64
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
257
38 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 7729)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
256
38
59
12
168
9-12
30
średnia

88
9-12

256
39 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2199)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
250
39
90
1
116
25-28
88
średnia
130
21-24

120
33-48
250
40 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
250
40
70
7

78
średnia
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
250
41 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
245
41
57
9-16

77
4
130
21-24
115
2

245
42 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 3360)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
42
90
1
90
37-40


120
1
149
17-32
239
43 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1632)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
236
43
85
2

90
1
116
25-28
120
1

236
44 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
225
44
62
9-12

76
średnia

120
1
149
17-32
225
45 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
218
45
85
2
130
21-24
81
średnia

88
9-12

218
46 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
218
46
81
3

78
średnia
130
21-24
88
9-12

218
47 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 7730)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
216
47
90
1
108
29-32
90
średnia
108
29-32


216
48 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3438)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
212
48
90
1

84
średnia
97
33-36
115
2

212
49 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
210
49
90
1
90
37-40
86
średnia
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
210
50 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 3043)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
205
50
85
2

43
średnia

120
1

205
51 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2460)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
205
51
71
5-8

85
2

105
4
120
33-48
205
52 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2921)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
205
52
74
5


90
37-40
115
2

205
53 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3381)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
201
53
81
3

41
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
201
54 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
54
85
2

74
średnia

115
2

200
55 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
198
55
68
8
97
33-36
72
6

101
5-6

198
56 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
197
56
73
5-6

77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
197
57 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
197
57
81
3

90
1

107
3-4

197
58 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1311)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
196
58
81
3



115
2

196
59 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1315)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
195
59
85
2

85
2

110
3

195
60 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 4544)
ŁNS Jarosław (PKR)
195
60
90
1
97
33-36
81
3

98
5-8

195
61 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1631)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
194
61
79
3-4



115
2

194
62 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
193
62
64
9-10

73
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
193
63 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
193
63
70
7

78
średnia

115
2

193
64 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
192
64
77
4

74
średnia

115
2

192
65 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
192
65
77
4

39
średnia

115
2

192
66 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 7419)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
192
66
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

192
67 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
67
85
2

83
średnia

107
3-4

192
68 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
192
68


85
2

107
3-4

192
69 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 3411)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
191
69
81
3

75
średnia

110
3

191
70 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
191
70
81
3

70
7

110
3

191
71 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 2566)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
191
71
81
3

41
średnia

110
3

191
72 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5241)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
190
72
85
2

81
3

105
4

190
73 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 314)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
189
73
53
13-16

74
5

115
2

189
74 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 3327)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
188
74
81
średnia

81
średnia

107
3-4

188
75 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
188
75
81
3

74
5

107
3-4

188
76 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
186
76
81
3

85
2

101
5-6

186
77 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
184
77
57
9-16

64
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
184
78 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
183
78
73
5-6

71
średnia

110
3

183
79 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 5237)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
183
79
85
2

83
średnia

98
5-8

183
80 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 911)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
183
80
85
2

74
5

98
5-8

183
81 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
182
81
73
5-6

75
średnia

107
3-4

182
82 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1922)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
182
82
77
4



105
4

182
83 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
182
83
81
3

41
średnia

101
5-6

182
84 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
182
84
83
zwoln.

84
średnia

98
5-8

182
85 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
181
85
70
7

74
5

107
3-4

181
86 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
181
86
81
3
140
17-20
41
średnia



181
87 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2466)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
180
87
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

83
9-16

180
88 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
179
88
53
13-16

64
9-10

115
2

179
89 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
89
72
6

36
średnia

107
3-4

179
90 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 2916)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
179
90
72
6

63
10

107
3-4

179
91 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1530)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
179
91
74
5

72
średnia

105
4

179
92 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
179
92
70
7

81
3

98
5-8

179
93 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
179
93
60
11-12

81
3

98
5-8

179
94 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 827)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
179
94
17
33-44

81
3

98
5-8

179
95 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 20)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
178
95
68
8

34
średnia

110
3

178
96 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
177
96
79
3-4

40
17-24

98
5-8

177
97 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 311)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
176
97
74
5

40
17-24

102
5

176
98 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2569)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
176
98
85
2

88
średnia

88
9-12

176
99 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 518)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
175
99
58
średnia

60
średnia

115
2

175
100 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
175
100
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

175
101 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3330)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
174
101
73
średnia

73
średnia

101
5-6

174
102 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 208)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
173
102
77
4

77
4

96
7-8

173
103 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
173
103
77
4

77
średnia

96
7-8

173
104 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
173
104
77
4
90
37-40
70
średnia

83
9-16

173
105 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
173
105
85
2

88
średnia



173
106 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
172
106
74
5



98
5-8

172
107 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 826)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS)
170
107


60
11-12

110
3

170
108 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 3047)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
170
108
69
7-8

35
średnia

101
5-6

170
109 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 5)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
170
109
72
6

36
średnia

98
5-8

170
110 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 2439)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
169
110


62
9-12

107
3-4

169
111 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
169
111
71
5-8

58
średnia

98
5-8

169
112 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 6904)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
169
112
68
8

72
6

97
7

169
113 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
169
113
81
3

59
średnia

88
9-12

169
114 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
114
70
7

64
9-10

98
5-8

168
115 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 5974)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
168
115


85
2

83
9-16

168
116 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
168
116
85
2

81
3

83
9-16

168
117 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 1290)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
168
117
85
2

43
średnia

83
9-16

168
118 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
167
118
66
średnia

64
średnia

101
5-6

167
119 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
167
119
69
7-8

69
średnia

98
5-8

167
120 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
167
120
69
7-8

66
średnia

98
5-8

167
121 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 675)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
166
121
65
9

44
17-20

101
5-6

166
122 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
166
122


68
8

98
5-8

166
123 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
165
123


45
średnia

120
1

165
124 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
165
124
70
7

53
13-16

95
8

165
125 RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 457)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
164
125
57
13

29
średnia

107
3-4

164
126 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
164
126
65
9

68
średnia

96
7-8

164
127 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3435)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
164
127
81
3

78
średnia

83
9-16

164
128 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
163
128
62
9-12

31
średnia

101
5-6

163
129 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
163
129
63
10

53
13-16

100
6

163
130 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1928)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
163
130
65
9



98
5-8

163
131 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 2664)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
162
131
70
średnia

74
średnia

88
9-12

162
132 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
162
132
74
5

53
13-16

88
9-12

162
133 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 2674)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
161
133
61
średnia

65
średnia

96
7-8

161
134 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 9433)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
161
134
63
10

73
5-6

88
9-12

161
135 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
161
135
73
5-6

63
średnia

88
9-12

161
136 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 3407)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
161
136
73
5-6

37
średnia

88
9-12

161
137 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 965)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
160
137


40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48
160
138 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
160
138
53
13-16

53
13-16

107
3-4

160
139 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 5623)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
160
139
64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

160
140 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 1282)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
160
140
77
4

70
średnia

83
9-16

160
141 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
159
141
53
13-16

58
średnia

101
5-6

159
142 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
159
142
71
5-8

36
średnia

88
9-12

159
143 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
158
143
53
13-16

49
średnia

105
4

158
144 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
158
144
62
9-12

51
średnia

96
7-8

158
145 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
145
59
12

68
8

90
10

158
146 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 3301)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
158
146
40
17-24

70
7

88
9-12

158
147 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
157
147
60
11-12

69
7-8

88
9-12

157
148 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2823)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
157
148
70
7

74
średnia

83
9-16

157
149 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO )
()
157
149
74
5

37
średnia

83
9-16

157
150 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1533)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
157
150
77
4

79
średnia

78
13-16

157
151 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
156
151
60
11-12

50
średnia

96
7-8

156
152 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7194)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP)
156
152
60
11-12

30
średnia

96
7-8

156
153 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
156
153
68
8



88
9-12

156
154 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
156
154
40
17-24

73
5-6

83
9-16

156
155 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
155
155
48
średnia

38
średnia

107
3-4

155
156 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
155
156


57
9-16

98
5-8

155
157 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
155
157
77
4

71
średnia

78
13-16

155
158 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 398)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
155
158
53
13-16

77
4

78
13-16

155
159 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 908)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
155
159
77
4

68
8

78
13-16

155
160 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 2463)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
160
71
5-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

154
161 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
161
71
5-8

40
17-24

83
9-16

154
162 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 4787)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
154
162
71
5-8

48
średnia

83
9-16

154
163 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
154
163
77
4

77
4

56
17-32

154
164 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7726)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
153
164
70
7



83
9-16

153
165 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
152
165


37
średnia

115
2

152
166 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1220)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
152
166


45
średnia

107
3-4

152
167 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
152
167
36
21-24

51
średnia

101
5-6

152
168 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
152
168
74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

152
169 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
151
169
53
13-16

53
średnia

98
5-8

151
170 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 2842)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR)
151
170
53
13-16



98
5-8

151
171 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
151
171
44
17-20

56
13-14

95
8

151
172 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
151
172
44
17-20

68
8

83
9-16

151
173 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
150
173
40
17-24

20
średnia

110
3

150
174 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 5927)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
150
174


53
13-16

97
7

150
175 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
150
175
53
13-16

67
średnia

83
9-16

150
176 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
149
176
53
13-16

27
średnia

96
7-8

149
177 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1250)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
148
177


60
11-12

88
9-12

148
178 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 763)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
148
178
70
7

53
13-16

78
13-16

148
179 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3440)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
147
179
40
17-24

40
średnia

107
3-4

147
180 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2835)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
147
180
57
9-16

40
17-24

90
10

147
181 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
147
181
59
średnia

50
średnia

88
9-12

147
182 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 5414)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
147
182
53
13-16

69
średnia

78
13-16

147
183 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9589)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)
146
183


63
10

83
9-16

146
184 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6868)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
146
184
63
10

61
11

83
9-16

146
185 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5621)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM)
146
185
68
8

34
średnia

78
13-16

146
186 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
145
186
62
9-12

58
średnia

83
9-16

145
187 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
145
187
62
9-12

62
średnia

83
9-16

145
188 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5943)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
145
188
62
9-12

31
średnia

83
9-16

145
189 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 6306)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
145
189
72
6

73
średnia

63
17-24

145
190 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 4157)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
144
190
56
13-14

28
średnia

88
9-12

144
191 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 2924)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
144
191
61
11

44
17-20

83
9-16

144
192 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4822)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
143
192


57
9-16

86
11-12

143
193 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 5757)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
143
193
57
9-16



86
11-12

143
194 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 3779)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
143
194
57
9-16

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
195 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6094)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
143
195
40
17-24

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
196 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5392)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
143
196
60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

143
197 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 1428)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
142
197
56
13-14

64
średnia

78
13-16

142
198 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
142
198
53
13-16

64
9-10

78
13-16

142
199 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
142
199
72
6

70
7



142
200 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 6070)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
141
200


43
średnia

98
5-8

141
201 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 4855)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
141
201
53
średnia

53
średnia

88
9-12

141
202 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
141
202
53
13-16

39
średnia

88
9-12

141
203 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
203
53
13-16

25
25-32

88
9-12

141
204 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2164)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
141
204
63
10

32
średnia

78
13-16

141
205 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
205
72
6

69
7-8

63
17-24

141
206 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
140
206


35
średnia

105
4

140
207 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 4762)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
140
207
57
9-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

140
208 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 6716)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
140
208
57
9-16

29
średnia

83
9-16

140
209 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4685)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
140
209
17
33-48

62
9-12

78
13-16

140
210 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
140
210
62
9-12

58
średnia

78
13-16

140
211 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 323)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
140
211


77
4

63
17-24

140
212 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 5588)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
140
212
77
4



63
17-24

140
213 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
139
213


41
średnia

98
5-8

139
214 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 6069)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
139
214
43
średnia

22
średnia

96
7-8

139
215 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
139
215
40
17-24

56
średnia

83
9-16

139
216 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 2666)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
139
216
68
średnia

71
średnia



139
217 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
138
217
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

138
218 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 5986)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
138
218
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

138
219 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 1633)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
138
219
17
33-44

40
17-24

98
5-8

138
220 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
137
220
36
21-24

18
średnia

101
5-6

137
221 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
221


31
średnia

105
4

136
222 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 4235)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
136
222
53
13-16

49
średnia

83
9-16

136
223 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 6664)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
136
223
53
13-16

27
średnia

83
9-16

136
224 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
136
224
18
33-38

53
13-16

83
9-16

136
225 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 12315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
136
225
53
13-16

58
średnia

78
13-16

136
226 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 151)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
226
62
9-12

74
średnia



136
227 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
135
227
40
17-24

57
średnia

78
13-16

135
228 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6616)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)
135
228
57
średnia

49
średnia

78
13-16

135
229 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 6772)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP)
135
229
51
15-16

57
średnia

78
13-16

135
230 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 9636)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR)
135
230
57
9-16



78
13-16

135
231 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
135
231
69
7-8

66
średnia

63
17-24

135
232 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
135
232
62
9-12

72
6

63
17-24

135
233 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
135
233
72
6

57
9-16

63
17-24

135
234 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 310)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
135
234


72
6

63
17-24

135
235 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 11355)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
135
235
69
7-8

66
średnia



135
236 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
134
236


36
średnia

98
5-8

134
237 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
134
237


36
średnia

98
5-8

134
238 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
238
40
17-24

51
średnia

83
9-16

134
239 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 8773)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
134
239


51
15-16

83
9-16

134
240 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 5991)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
134
240
71
5-8

36
średnia

63
17-24

134
241 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
241
71
5-8

62
średnia

46
25-32

133
242 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
132
242


40
17-24

92
9

132
243 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
132
243


40
17-24

92
9

132
244 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 6707)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
131
244


53
13-16

78
13-16

131
245 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 6046)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
131
245
53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16

131
246 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO )
()
131
246
53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16

131
247 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
131
247
53
13-16

27
średnia

78
13-16

131
248 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
131
248
53
13-16

35
średnia

78
13-16

131
249 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
130
249
52
15

35
średnia

78
13-16

130
250 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2914)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
130
250
56
13-14

74
5

56
17-32

130
251 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
130
251
57
9-16

73
5-6

56
17-32

130
252 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 1512)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
128
252
17
33-48

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
253 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 2437)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
128
253
40
17-24



88
9-12

128
254 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
128
254
40
17-24

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
255 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
128
255
40
17-24

29
średnia

88
9-12

128
256 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
128
256
40
średnia

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
257 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
127
257
25
25-32

49
średnia

78
13-16

127
258 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 2925)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
126
258


25
25-32

101
5-6

126
259 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 4049)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
126
259


40
17-24

86
11-12

126
260 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
126
260
57
9-16

69
7-8

56
17-32

126
261 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 513)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO)
126
261
61
średnia

65
średnia

46
25-32

126
262 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 765)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
125
262
62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

125
263 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 601)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
125
263
14
49-64

62
9-12

63
17-24

125
264 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
264
62
9-12

44
średnia

63
17-24

125
265 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 8581)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
125
265
64
9-10

61
średnia

46
25-32

125
266 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
124
266
69
7-8

55
średnia



124
267 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
123
267
25
25-32

13
średnia

98
5-8

123
268 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6009)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
123
268
40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

123
269 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
123
269


40
17-24

83
9-16

123
270 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 402)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
123
270


60
11-12

63
17-24

123
271 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6792)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
121
271


65
9

56
17-32

121
272 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8870)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
121
272
51
15-16

70
7



121
273 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3380)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
120
273


37
średnia

83
9-16

120
274 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2841)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
120
274
57
9-16

26
25-29

63
17-24

120
275 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4775)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
120
275
57
9-16

49
średnia

63
17-24

120
276 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 5990)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
120
276
57
9-16

29
średnia

63
17-24

120
277 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
120
277


57
9-16

63
17-24

120
278 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 11356)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
119
278


31
średnia

88
9-12

119
279 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
119
279
40
17-24

56
średnia

63
17-24

119
280 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 18)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
119
280
53
13-16

63
średnia

56
17-32

119
281 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
118
281
10
65-66

40
17-24

78
13-16

118
282 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 8929)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL)
118
282
40
17-24

40
średnia

78
13-16

118
283 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
118
283
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

118
284 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
118
284
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

118
285 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
118
285
40
17-24

55
średnia

63
17-24

118
286 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
118
286
55
14

28
średnia

63
17-24

118
287 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
118
287
59
12

59
12

56
17-32

118
288 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 2132)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
118
288
62
9-12

51
średnia

56
17-32

118
289 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 28)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
118
289
62
9-12

31
średnia

56
17-32

118
290 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 7442)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
117
290
53
13-16

61
średnia

56
17-32

117
291 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
117
291
71
5-8

36
średnia

46
25-32

117
292 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
116
292


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
293 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
116
293
53
13-16

47
średnia

63
17-24

116
294 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
116
294


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
295 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
116
295
53
13-16

45
średnia

63
17-24

116
296 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
116
296
53
13-16

17
33-48

63
17-24

116
297 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 10048)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM)
116
297


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
298 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
116
298


70
7

46
25-31

116
299 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO )
()
116
299
77
4

39
średnia



116
300 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 5493)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
115
300
36
21-24

52
średnia

63
17-24

115
301 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 2441)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
115
301
68
8



47
25-30

115
302 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 7449)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
114
302


31
średnia

83
9-16

114
303 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
114
303
47
17-18

24
średnia

67
17-21

114
304 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 7444)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
114
304
53
13-16

58
średnia

56
17-32

114
305 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4156)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
113
305


25
średnia

88
9-12

113
306 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6068)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
113
306
25
25-32

13
średnia

88
9-12

113
307 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
307
57
9-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

113
308 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 5913)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
113
308
57
9-16

18
33-41

56
17-32

113
309 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
113
309
62
9-12

51
średnia

46
25-32

113
310 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 8244)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL)
112
310
56
13-14

56
13-14

56
17-32

112
311 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO )
()
112
311
53
13-16

59
12



112
312 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6067)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP)
111
312
44
17-20

48
średnia

63
17-24

111
313 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5348)
ULKS Macovia Maków Maz. (MAZ)
111
313
62
9-12

49
średnia



111
314 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
111
314
74
5

37
średnia



111
315 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 21)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
110
315




110
3

110
316 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 10417)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
110
316


27
średnia

83
9-16

110
317 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
110
317


27
średnia

83
9-16

110
318 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
110
318
40
17-24

47
średnia

63
17-24

110
319 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
109
319
40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

109
320 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
109
320
17
33-44

53
13-16

56
17-32

109
321 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
109
321
62
9-12



47
25-30

109
322 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
108
322
10
65-96

12
średnia

96
7-8

108
323 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 6066)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
108
323
25
25-32



83
9-16

108
324 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
108
324
62
9-12

44
średnia

46
25-32

108
325 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1244)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
107
325
44
17-20

36
21-24

63
17-24

107
326 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1251)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
107
326
44
17-20

27
25-28

63
17-24

107
327 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
107
327
44
17-20

22
średnia

63
17-24

107
328 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6044)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
107
328
44
17-20

18
33-40

63
17-24

107
329 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 8112)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
107
329
51
15-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

107
330 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
107
330
40
17-24

61
średnia

46
25-32

107
331 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 60)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
107
331
71
5-8

36
średnia



107
332 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1614)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
107
332
71
5-8

36
średnia



107
333 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 3409)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
106
333
18
33-36

9
średnia

88
9-12

106
334 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 6099)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
106
334
57
9-16

49
średnia

23
25-40

106
335 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 2133)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
106
335
53
13-16

53
średnia



106
336 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 6349)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
104
336
48
17

44
średnia

56
17-32

104
337 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6202)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
103
337


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
338 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6090)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
103
338


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
339 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
103
339
40
średnia

40
średnia

63
17-24

103
340 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5245)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
103
340


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
341 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
341


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
342 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
103
342
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
343 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1053)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM)
103
343
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

103
344 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
103
344
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
345 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 1886)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
103
345
40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

103
346 GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO )
()
103
346
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO )
()
103
346
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
348 KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 9391)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
103
348


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
349 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
103
349
40
17-24



63
17-24

103
350 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2837)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
103
350
57
9-16

40
17-24

46
25-31

103
351 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2836)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
103
351
40
17-24

57
9-16

46
25-31

103
352 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 12583)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
102
352
62
9-12

40
17-24



102
353 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 89)
STS Słubice (LBU)
102
353
68
8

34
średnia



102
354 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 447)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
354




101
5-6

101
  STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 464)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
101
354




101
5-6

101
356 SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 9878)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM)
101
356


53
13-16

48
25-29

101
357 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
101
357
61
11

40
17-24



101
358 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 4397)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
100
358


44
17-20

56
17-32

100
359 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
100
359


44
17-20

56
17-32

100
360 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
100
360
60
11-12

40
17-24



100
361 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
99
361


43
średnia

56
17-32

99
362 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4851)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
99
362
45
średnia

54
średnia



99
363 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 2668)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
99
363
45
średnia

54
średnia



99
364 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 5729)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
99
364
46
18

53
średnia



99
365 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 22)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
98
365




98
5-8

98
366 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 7421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
98
366




98
5-8

98
367 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 1132)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
98
367




98
5-8

98
  STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3382)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
98
367




98
5-8

98
369 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 2087)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
98
369
42
19-20

21
średnia

56
17-32

98
370 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4490)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
97
370


34
średnia

63
17-24

97
371 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
97
371
51
15-16

26
średnia

46
25-32

97
372 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
97
372
53
13-16

44
17-20



97
373 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2839)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
97
373
40
17-24

57
9-16



97
374 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 73)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
97
374
51
średnia

46
średnia



97
375 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 99)
STS Słubice (LBU)
96
375




96
7-8

96
376 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 4781)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
96
376


13
średnia

83
9-16

96
377 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
96
377
17
33-44

40
17-24

56
17-32

96
378 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 5918)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
96
378
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

96
379 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
96
379
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

96
380 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 4009)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
96
380
40
17-24



56
17-32

96
381 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 5506)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
96
381
44
17-20

50
średnia

46
25-32

96
382 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 504)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
96
382
50
16

36
średnia

46
25-32

96
383 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5886)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
95
383
36
21-24

49
średnia

46
25-32

95
384 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 3410)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
94
384


31
średnia

63
17-24

94
385 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
94
385


31
średnia

63
17-24

94
386 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 5166)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
93
386
20
średnia

30
średnia

63
17-24

93
387 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
93
387
53
13-16

40
17-24



93
388 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
93
388
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
389 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 11343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ)
93
389
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
390 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 11)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
390
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
391 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 1291)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
  OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO )
()
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 11091)
KS Galaxy Białystok (PDL)
93
391
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
394 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
92
394
36
21-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

92
395 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 462)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
92
395
61
11

31
średnia



92
396 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 19)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
91
396


35
średnia

56
17-32

91
397 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 845)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
91
397
37
średnia

45
średnia

46
25-32

91
398 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
90
398
27
25-28

14
średnia

63
17-24

90
399 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
90
399


27
średnia

63
17-24

90
400 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO )
()
90
400
14
49-64

44
średnia

46
25-32

90
401 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
90
401
44
17-20

32
średnia

46
25-32

90
402 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 3839)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
90
402
90
1





90
403 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
89
403


26
średnia

63
17-24

89
404 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 3711)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
89
404
18
33-40

26
średnia

63
17-24

89
405 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
89
405


26
25-30

63
17-24

89
406 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO )
()
89
406
25
25-32

33
średnia

56
17-32

89
407 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 85)
STS Słubice (LBU)
88
407




88
9-12

88
408 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO )
()
88
408




88
9-12

88
  LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 92)
STS Słubice (LBU)
88
408




88
9-12

88
410 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 2889)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
410
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

88
411 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 2888)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
88
411
25
25-32



63
17-24

88
412 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 5394)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
88
412
25
25-32



63
17-24

88
413 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 8041)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
88
413
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

88
414 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 4005)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
88
414
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

88
415 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
88
415
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

88
416 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 10836)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU)
88
416
44
19

44
średnia



88
417 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
87
417


31
średnia

56
17-32

87
418 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
87
418
40
17-24

25
25-32

47
25-30

87
419 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 316)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
86
419




86
11-12

86
420 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
86
420
40
17-24



46
25-31

86
421 WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 1623)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
86
421
57
9-16

29
średnia

23
25-40

86
422 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2659)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
86
422
57
9-16

29
średnia



86
423 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO )
()
86
423
57
9-16

29
średnia



86
424 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 6902)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
85
424
29
25-26

25
25-32

56
17-32

85
425 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
85
425
25
25-32

39
średnia

46
25-32

85
426 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 805)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
84
426


21
średnia

63
17-24

84
427 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1921)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
84
427
21
29-32



63
17-24

84
428 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2461)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
428




83
9-16

83
429 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 1861)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
83
429




83
9-16

83
430 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8591)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
83
430




83
9-16

83
431 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2660)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
83
431




83
9-16

83
432 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 1860)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
83
432




83
9-16

83
433 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 8772)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
83
433




83
9-16

83
434 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 25)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
83
434




83
9-16

83
435 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
83
435


20
średnia

63
17-24

83
436 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 6344)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI)
83
436
42
19-20

41
średnia



83
437 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 10959)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
83
437
39
21

44
średnia



83
438 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
82
438
25
25-32

57
9-16



82
439 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 6711)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM)
81
439


18
33-40

63
17-24

81
440 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 5165)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
81
440
18
średnia

18
średnia

63
17-24

81
441 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
441
18
33-40

9
średnia

63
17-24

81
442 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 6594)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS)
81
442
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

81
443 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
81
443
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

81
444 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 7445)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
81
444
25
25-32

13
średnia

56
17-32

81
445 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 1131)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS)
81
445


25
25-32

56
17-32

81
446 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 7448)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
81
446
36
21-24

45
średnia



81
447 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
80
447
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
448 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
80
448
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
449 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 4868)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
80
449
17
średnia

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
450 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
80
450
17
33-48

9
średnia

63
17-24

80
451 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 5675)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
80
451
34
średnia

31
średnia

46
25-32

80
452 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 5912)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
80
452
40
17-24

40
17-24



80
453 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2840)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
80
453
40
17-24

40
17-24



80
454 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 6671)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
80
454
40
średnia

40
średnia



80
455 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 8901)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
80
455
36
21-24

44
17-20



80
456 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 4394)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
80
456
44
17-20

36
21-24



80
457 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
80
457
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
458 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1842)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
80
458
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
459 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 11654)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP)
79
459
25
25-32

33
średnia

46
25-32

79
460 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 2249)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
78
460




78
13-16

78
461 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
78
461




78
13-16

78
462 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9742)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR)
78
462




78
13-16

78
463 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 4743)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 3329)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 3397)
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 8545)
STS Słubice (LBU)
78
463




78
13-16

78
  RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO )
()
78
463




78
13-16

78
471 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
78
471
25
25-32

53
13-16



78
472 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
78
472
53
13-16

25
25-32



78
473 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
77
473
14
49-64

7
średnia

63
17-24

77
474 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 5160)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
77
474
9
średnia

14
średnia

63
17-24

77
475 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 5248)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
77
475
77
4





77
476 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
76
476


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
477 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5239)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
76
477


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
478 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 3116)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
478
18
33-40

30
średnia

46
25-32

76
479 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
76
479
30
25

15
średnia

46
25-32

76
480 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
76
480
14
49-64

62
9-12

10
31-38

76
481 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 6082)
KS Cisowianka Drzewce (LLS)
75
481
57
9-16

18
33-41



75
482 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
482


26
25-30

48
25-29

74
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
482


26
25-30

48
25-29

74
484 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6605)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
73
484


17
33-48

56
17-32

73
485 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
73
485


17
33-48

56
17-32

73
486 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 1759)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
73
486
40
17-24

33
średnia

23
25-40

73
487 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 1245)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
73
487


73
5-6



73
488 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
72
488


26
25-29

46
25-31

72
489 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
72
489


72
6