Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 991)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
884
1

284
3-4

274
2

300
1

300
1
884
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 990)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
800
2

229
5-8

300
1

267
ITTF

274
2
841
3 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
695
3

229
5-8

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4
695
4 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ) POL
656
4

149
17-32

140
17-20

233
3-4

233
3-4
615
5 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
591
7

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12
85
2
274
2

168
9-12
610
6 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 4497)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
608
5

284
3-4

156
13-16

168
9-12

156
13-16
608
7 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 4500)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
595
6

229
5-8

168
9-12

168
9-12

198
5-8
595
8 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 378)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL
545
12

149
17-32

198
5-8

198
5-8

198
5-8
594
9 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 6135)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
586
8

185
9-16

233
3-4

130
21-24

168
9-12
586
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 8729)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
581
10

185
9-16

198
5-8

90
zwoln.

198
5-8
581
11 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 8086)
KU AZS PWSiP Łomża (PDL) POL
581
9

185
9-16

198
5-8

90
zwoln.

168
9-12
551
12 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 2338)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
541
13

229
5-8

156
13-16

156
13-16

156
13-16
541
13 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 374)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL
521
15

185
9-16

168
9-12

168
9-12

156
13-16
521
14 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 7665)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
521
14

185
9-16

168
9-12

168
9-12

90
zwoln.
521
15 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 4668)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
503
17

149
17-32

198
5-8
90
1
140
17-20

168
9-12
515
16 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
545
11

149
17-32

130
21-24

198
5-8

156
13-16
503
17 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
503
16
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
90
1
198
5-8

130
21-24
503
18 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 34)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
469
19
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

85
2
233
3-4

140
17-20
493
19 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 4499)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
429
23

149
17-32

140
17-20
90
1
140
17-20

198
5-8
487
20 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 7672)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
455
21

185
9-16
85
2

77
4
140
17-20
90
1
140
17-20
465
21 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 3119)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
493
18

185
9-16

140
17-20

116
25-28


441
22 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 989)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
457
20

149
17-32

140
17-20

140
17-20

97
33-36
429
23 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2294)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
401
26
115
2

90
1
130
21-24
85
2
156
13-16
85
2
140
17-20
426
24 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 1955)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
445
22

149
17-32
81
3
156
13-16
62
9-12
108
29-32


413
25 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
421
24

149
17-32

116
25-28


90
1
140
17-20
405
26 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 982)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
400
27

400
1






400
27 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 3041)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
395
28

149
17-32
90
1
130
21-24
85
2

81
3
97
33-36
376
28 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
333
33
101
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
362
29 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 460)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
352
30
120
1
120
33-48
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
116
25-28
85
2

352
30 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna (1989 #3575 LO 1936)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
352
31

352
2






352
31 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
322
36


85
2

77
4
156
13-16
85
2
108
29-32
349
32 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 7535)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
284
57

149
17-32
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3
130
21-24
348
33 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
320
37
83
9-16

81
3

65
9
156
13-16
90
1
108
29-32
347
34 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
312
40
97
7

77
4

90
1
130
21-24
90
1
116
25-28
343
35 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 5408)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
413
25

149
17-32
62
9-12
108
29-32
76
ETTU



333
36 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
211
166


81
3

90
1
130
21-24
90
1
116
25-28
327
37 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
324
35
115
2
149
17-32
85
2

85
2

85
2

319
38 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
268
76
115
2

72
6

81
3

90
1
116
25-28
312
39 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
309
41
120
1

90
1
108
29-32
81
3

81
3

309
40 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3434)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
287
54
100
5-7

90
1
97
33-36
81
3
90
37-40
90
1
108
29-32
305
41 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 5244)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
325
34
105
4
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
74
5

77
4

305
42 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 4846)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
302
43
115
2

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

84
zwoln.

296
43 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 5194)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
313
39
120
1

85
2

85
2

90
1

295
44 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
289
52
115
2
120
33-48


90
1

85
2

295
45 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3436)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
294
49
120
1
120
33-48
74
5

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

294
46 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
298
46
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

81
3

90
1

291
47 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
291
51
120
1
120
33-48
74
5

90
1
97
33-36
74
5

291
48 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2283)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
303
42
110
3

73
5-6
116
25-28
62
9-12



288
49 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
273
68
105
4

90
1
97
33-36
71
5-8

85
2

287
50 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 7680)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
295
48
88
9-12

73
5-6
130
21-24
69
7-8

53
13-16

287
51 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
313
38

120
33-48
77
4

85
2

81
3

286
52 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 5249)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
285
55
110
3

90
1

85
2

81
3

285
53 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
257
86
95
8

81
3

81
3

85
2
108
29-32
284
54 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
266
77
113
2-3

68
8

85
2

85
2

283
55 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 1289)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
300
45
120
1

72
6



90
1

282
56 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
278
62
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

81
3

81
3

282
57 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
282
60
107
3-4

85
2
90
37-40
85
2

74
5

282
58 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 6880)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
282
59
107
3-4

85
2
90
37-40
85
2

64
9-10

282
59 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
295
47
101
4-7
120
33-48
85
2

77
4



282
60 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
268
75
101
5-6

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
281
61 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 3042)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
279
61
115
2

85
2

73
5-6

77
4

277
62 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
234
125
110
3

81
3



85
2

276
63 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 40)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
276
65
110
3

85
2

81
3

81
3

276
64 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
272
69
110
3

77
4

85
2

81
3

276
65 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 1630)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
276
64
115
2

71
5-8

90
1



276
66 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 3439)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
274
66
107
3-4

70
7
90
37-40
77
4

68
8

274
67 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 2438)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
256
87
101
4-7

81
3

74
5

90
1
90
37-40
272
68 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 3115)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
292
50
120
1
120
33-48
85
2
90
37-40
44
17-20

62
9-12

272
69 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
263
81
100
5-7

85
2

74
5

85
2

270
70 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 2464)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
288
53
83
9-16

71
5-8

79
3-4
108
29-32
79
3-4

270
71 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 6142)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
273
67
115
2
120
33-48
72
6

71
5-8

77
4

269
72 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL
272
72
115
2

77
4

71
5-8

77
4

269
73 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
272
70
115
2

77
4

77
4



269
74 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
223
150
88
9-12

64
9-10

62
9-12

90
1
116
25-28
268
75 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
268
74
101
5-6

77
4


90
37-40
77
4

268
76 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
252
98
113
2-3

77
4



77
4

267
77 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
301
44
88
9-12

81
3

90
1
97
33-36
73
5-6

266
78 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
265
79
107
3-4

74
5

81
3

77
4

265
79 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 5139)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
272
71
83
9-16

90
1
108
29-32
74
5

65
9

265
80 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 3118)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
277
63
115
2

69
7-8

81
3



265
81 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 7527)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
284
56
120
1
120
33-48
62
9-12

81
3



263
82 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
265
78
91
8-11

72
6

72
6
97
33-36
74
5

262
83 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
251
100
101
5-6
120
33-48
69
7-8

62
9-12

73
5-6

262
84 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
179
210
98
5-8

81
3



81
3

260
85 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
243
107
101
5-6

73
5-6

69
7-8

85
2

259
86 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 3234)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
265
80
107
3-4

77
4

72
6

74
5

258
87 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
256
89
107
3-4

81
3

68
8

70
7

258
88 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 5032)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) POL
236
121
102
5



65
9

68
8
90
37-40
257
89 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
230
131
98
5-8

60
11-12

72
6

85
2

255
90 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
253
95
107
3-4

72
6

74
5

74
5

255
91 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 1634)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
243
108
107
3-4



62
9-12

85
2

254
92 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 984)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
269
73
107
3-4



77
4

70
7

254
93 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
262
82
98
5-8

85
2

71
5-8

62
9-12

254
94 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 1637)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
254
91
107
3-4

62
9-12

85
2

62
9-12

254
95 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
256
88
105
4

74
5

71
5-8

74
5

253
96 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 992)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
255
90
107
3-4

70
7

74
5

72
6

253
97 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
243
106
97
7

74
5

72
6

81
3

252
98 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
251
99
100
6

74
5

77
4

74
5

251
99 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 5416)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
253
94
105
4

62
9-12

77
4

69
7-8

251
100 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
234
124
88
9-12

72
6

70
7

90
1

250
101 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
245
104
101
5-6

64
9-10

36
21-24

85
2

250
102 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
229
135
96
7-8

44
17-20

77
4

77
4

250
103 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
253
93
83
9-16

70
7

85
2

81
3

249
104 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
240
114
107
3-4

65
9



77
4

249
105 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
254
92
107
3-4

72
6

70
7

70
7

249
106 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 833)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
240
113
98
5-8

53
13-16

79
3-4

71
5-8

248
107 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 5031)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) POL
260
85
115
2



68
8

65
9

248
108 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 285)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
245
105
101
4-7

74
5



72
6

247
109 NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 5413)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
222
151


69
7-8

90
1
116
25-28
62
9-12

247
110 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
253
96
100
5-7

72
6

72
6

74
5

246
111 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
245
102
83
9-16

85
2

77
4

72
6

245
112 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 305)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
233
126
63
17-24

62
9-12

73
5-6
108
29-32
73
5-6

244
113 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
242
109
98
5-8

70
7

74
5

72
6

244
114 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 4703)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
242
111
91
8-11

81
3

70
7

72
6

244
115 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 1700)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
215
160
115
2



64
9-10

65
9

244
116 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
225
145
63
17-24

81
3

81
3

81
3

243
117 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
245
103
107
3-4

62
9-12

73
5-6



242
118 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL
242
110
100
6

70
7

72
6



242
119 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #59773 LO 7143)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
164
224


74
5

90
1

77
4

241
120 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
227
143
105
4

60
11-12

62
9-12

73
5-6

240
121 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7559)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
239
116
98
5-8



71
5-8

71
5-8

240
122 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
239
115
90
9-11

77
4

72
6

68
8

239
123 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 832)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
262
83
98
5-8

79
3-4

62
9-12

55
13-15

239
124 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2281)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
238
119
88
9-12

77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8

238
125 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
233
127
91
8-11

69
7-8

73
5-6

73
5-6

237
126 KORZENIOWSKA Paulina (1998 #31278 LO 3236)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
155
246


74
5

81
3

81
3

236
127 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
235
122
96
7-8

68
7-9

71
5-8



235
128 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
226
144
88
9-12

62
9-12

69
7-8

77
4

234
129 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
227
141
96
7-8

62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

234
130 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
164
226
91
8-11

73
5-6



69
7-8

233
131 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
233
128
83
9-16

79
3-4

71
5-8

62
9-12

233
132 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
239
117
98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

71
5-8

231
133 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
233
129
91
8-11

70
7

70
7

70
7

231
134 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL
230
132
88
9-12

71
5-8

71
5-8

71
5-8

230
135 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
205
171
98
5-8



68
8

64
9-10

230
136 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 5870)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
234
123
83
9-16

77
4

70
7

63
10

230
137 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 4709)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
227
142
91
8-11

68
8

68
8

70
7

229
138 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
214
161
63
17-24

74
5

77
4

77
4

228
139 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
228
136
98
5-8

56
13-14

74
5

53
13-16

228
140 PAWLACZYK Katarzyna (1991 #14531 LO 8369)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
154
250


81
3

73
5-6

73
5-6

227
141 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
225
146
83
9-16

71
5-8

71
5-8

71
5-8

225
142 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 8879)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL
228
138
101
5-6



62
9-12

62
9-12

225
143 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
227
140
92
9

63
10

70
7



225
144 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
225
147
83
9-16

72
6

70
7



225
145 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
143
266
70
17-19

73
5-6



81
3

224
146 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2047)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
261
84
98
5-8

73
5-6

36
21-24

53
13-16

224
147 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 1958)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
224
148
83
9-16

73
5-6

68
8



224
148 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 6029)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
138
272


70
7

68
8

85
2

223
149 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 6198)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
222
152
78
13-16

72
6

72
6

72
6

222
150 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
224
149
88
9-12

68
7-9

64
9-10

66
zwoln.

222
151 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 1635)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
198
178
56
17-32

71
5-8

71
5-8

79
3-4

221
152 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
196
181
96
7-8

56
13-14

44
17-20

69
7-8

221
153 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
218
155


65
9

81
3

74
5

220
154 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
220
154
87
11

70
7

63
10

63
10

220
155 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
189
193
96
7-8

40
17-24

53
13-16

69
7-8

218
156 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
218
157
90
10

68
8

60
11-12

53
13-16

218
157 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
206
169
88
9-12

61
10-12

57
11-15

68
7-9

217
158 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
180
206
56
17-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
214
159 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
218
156
78
13-16

68
7-9

64
9-10

68
7-9

214
160 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
151
253
83
9-16

68
8



63
10

214
161 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
213
162
91
8-11

62
9-12

60
11-12

57
11-15

213
162 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL
213
163
98
5-8

71
5-8

44
17-20

44
17-20

213
163 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 1956)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
167
221
78
13-16

36
21-24

53
13-16

81
3

212
164 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
207
167
83
9-16

56
13-14

68
8

61
11

212
165 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
196
182
96
7-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

62
9-12

211
166 KORZENIOWSKA Patrycja (1998 #31277 LO 3235)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
138
271


64
9-10

74
5

72
6

210
167 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
229
134


71
5-8

77
4

62
9-12

210
168 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
192
191
88
9-12

60
11-12

44
17-20

62
9-12

210
169 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 800)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
340
32

120
33-48


90
1
90
37-40


210
170 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
201
175
81
12-15

56
13-14

64
9-10

64
9-10

209
171 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 4720)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
237
120
78
13-16

69
7-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

209
172 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 7424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
283
58
101
5-6



71
5-8
108
29-32


209
173 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 39)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
250
101
110
3



62
9-12

36
21-24

208
174 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
205
173
83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

207
175 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
199
177
83
9-16

63
10



61
11

207
176 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
206
168
74
16-17

64
9-10

68
8

64
9-10

206
177 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
205
172
85
12

60
11-12

60
11-12



205
178 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
158
241
78
13-16

27
25-28

53
13-16

73
5-6

204
179 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 4856)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
199
176
78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

202
180 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
213
164
83
9-16

60
11-12



57
13

200
181 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
189
192
76
12-19

53
13-16

60
11-12

63
10

199
182 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
161
232
88
9-12

73
5-6



37
zwoln.

198
183 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
182
203
78
13-16



57
11-15

62
10-11

197
184 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 7683)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
204
174
88
9-12

40
17-24

69
7-8



197
185 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 4083)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL
197
180
82
13

60
11-12

55
14



197
186 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
183
201
66
17-22



61
11

68
8

195
187 ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 6270)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
177
212
88
9-12

53
13-16

36
21-24

53
13-16

194
188 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 3306)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
212
165
101
5-6

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

194
189 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 1758)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
195
184
76
12-19

53
13-16

64
9-10



193
190 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
193
187
78
13-16

71
5-8

44
17-20



193
191 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
145
260


51
15-16

72
6

69
7-8

192
192 IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 5776)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
128
284


64
9-10

64
9-10

64
9-10

192
193 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
180
207
66
17-22



57
11-15

68
7-9

191
194 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
192
190
83
9-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

55
13-15

191
195 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
127
286
66
17-22

61
10-12



62
10-11

189
196 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 1242)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
188
196
98
5-8

90
1





188
197 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL
182
204
76
12-19

53
13-16

53
13-16

57
11-15

186
198 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 4849)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
195
185
78
13-16

55
13-15

53
13-16



186
199 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
206
170
88
9-12

53
13-16

44
17-20

44
17-20

185
200 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO )
() POL
353
29

185
9-16






185
201 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 10335)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
185
199
88
9-12

44
17-20

53
13-16



185
202 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
116
306


53
13-16

63
10

68
8

184
203 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 6268)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
189
194
78
13-16

53
13-16

36
21-24

53
13-16

184
204 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
183
202
98
5-8

85
2





183
205 PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 7681)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
105
322
105
4





77
4

182
206 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
119
300


56
13-14

63
9-11

62
9-12

181
207 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
162
227
56
17-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

71
5-8

180
208 KRZYŚKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 1957)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
218
158
110
3

69
7-8





179
209 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL
169
220


63
10

55
14

59
12

177
210 STASIAK Magdalena (1989 #51576 LO 5797)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
120
295


60
11-12

60
11-12

56
13-14

176
211 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
120
296


61
11

59
12

56
13-14

176
212 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
176
214
88
9-12

44
17-20

44
17-20

44
17-20

176
213 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 7447)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
221
153
86
9-14

90
1





176
214 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
119
300


56
13-14

63
10

56
13-14

175
215 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 220)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
164
225
63
17-24

44
17-21

57
13

55
14

175
216 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 6040)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
252
97
98
5-8



77
4



175
217 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
146
259


62
9-12

53
13-16

57
11-15

172
218 STOPIŃSKA Marta (1986 #4046 LO 2658)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
115
307


62
9-12

53
13-16

57
11-15

172
219 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
171
218
78
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

171
220 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3574)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
149
256
63
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

169
221 KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 6250)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) BLR+KP
161
230
63
17-24

62
9-12

36
21-24

44
17-20

169
222 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
161
229
66
17-22

38
21-22

51
15-16

51
15-16

168
223 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 8961)
UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP) POL
138
274
68
17-20

36
21-24



62
9-12

166
224 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
109
318


62
9-12

47
17-18

57
11-15

166
225 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
136
276
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

62
9-12

165
226 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
136
275
68
17-20



53
13-16

44
17-20

165
227 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 808)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
228
137
95
8



70
7



165
228 WAJDZIAK Ewa (1988 #57771 LO 519)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
165
223
96
7-8

69
7-8





165
229 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
149
255
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

55
13-15

164
230 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
156
244
63
17-24

53
13-16



48
17

164
231 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
198
179
101
5-6

62
9-12





163
232 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
240
112


77
4

85
2



162
233 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
160
234
46
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

161
234 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
161
228
60
20-24

48
17

53
13-16



161
235 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7571)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
155
247


62
9-12

62
9-12

36
21-24

160
236 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
160
233
95
8



65
9



160
237 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
62
387




62
9-12

62
9-12
97
33-36
159
238 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 2344)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
231
130
98
5-8



61
11



159
239 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
159
238
63
17-24

44
17-21

52
15



159
240 GRZYWACZ Agnieszka (1986 #1996 LO 743)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
81
362


81
3



77
4

158
241 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
143
264
78
13-16

40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

158
242 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
158
240
101
5-6



57
13



158
243 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 1430)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
151
254
98
5-8





59
12

157
244 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2282)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
143
263
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

156
245 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 7540)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
186
197
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24



156
246 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
142
267
66
17-22

38
21-22



51
15-16

155
247 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5934)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
122
293
90
9-11





64
9-10

154
248 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
97
338
97
7





57
13

154
249 CHMIELIK Marta (2002 #39409 LO 446)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
154
251
91
9-10

63
10





154
250 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
228
139
98
5-8

53
13-16





151
251 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
132
279


77
4



73
5-6

150
252 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
81
363
81
12-15





68
8

149
253 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7813)
LUKS Kowala (MAZ) POL
239
118

149
17-32






149
254 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO )
() POL
230
133
120
1
149
17-32






149
255 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
118
304
68
17-20



27
25-28

53
13-16

148
256 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
100
332


53
13-16

47
17-18

48
16-18

148
257 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL
193
188
81
12-15

64
9-10





145
258 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 9758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
145
261
88
9-12



57
11-15



145
259 KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO 5164)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
81
361




81
3

62
9-12

143
260 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
141
268


51
15-16

46
18

46
17-19

143
261 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 7526)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
143
262
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24



143
262 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 6247)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
160
235
98
5-8





44
17-20

142
263 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
101
330
63
17-24

25
25-32



53
13-16

141
264 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL
189
195
81
12-15

60
11-12





141
265 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
103
326




68
8

72
6

140
266 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
104
323




70
7

70
7

140
267 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 1459)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
160
236
78
13-16

62
9-12





140
268 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 2872)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
196
183
83
9-16

53
13-16





136
269 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
192
189
78
13-16



57
11-15



135
270 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 10002)
Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) POL
193
186
83
9-16



51
15-16



134
271 FIEDUREK Agata (1996 #27463 LO 5868)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
133
278


68
8

65
9



133
272 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 4036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
184
200
78
13-16



53
13-16



131
273 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 4048)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
179
208
78
13-16



53
13-16



131
274 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL







90
1
130
21-24
130
275 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 284)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
130
281




90
1
130
21-24


130
276 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 3102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
159
239
78
13-16

51
15-16





129
277 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
174
216
66
17-22

61
10-12





127
278 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
63
385
63
17-24





62
9-12

125
279 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
178
211
72
17

53
13-16





125
280 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
53
413




53
13-16

71
5-8

124
281 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
55
411


55
13-15



69
7-8

124
282 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
62
387




62
9-12

62
9-12

124
283 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
80
364


44
17-20

36
21-24

44
17-20

124
284 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
124
290


62
9-12

62
9-12



124
285 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
53
420


53
13-16



70
7

123
286 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 3714)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
128
285
78
13-16





44
17-20

122
287 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
60
394


60
11-12



61
11

121
288 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
120
298


60
11-12



60
11-12

120
289 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 835)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
217
159
120
1
120
33-48






120
290 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 834)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
165
222
120
1







120
291 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 4665)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
120
299
120
1







120
292 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 377)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL









120
293 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 319)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
118
303


65
9

53
13-16



118
294 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
131
280


55
13-15

62
9-12



117
295 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
156
244
63
17-24

53
13-16





116
296 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
44
427




44
17-20

71
5-8

115
297 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
53
413




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
  WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
53
413




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
299 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
172
217
66
17-22



49
16-17



115
300 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 4667)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
115
309
115
2







115
301 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
115
310
115
2







115
302 GŁODEK Kamila (1996 #28054 LO 1628)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL









115
303 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
53
413




53
13-16

60
11-12

113
304 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
110
315
110
3







110
305 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 3666)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
53
413




53
13-16

56
13-14

109
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 3672)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
53
413




53
13-16

56
13-14

109
307 ŚMIŻEWSKA Monika (1992 #56030 LO 6770)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL
73
372
46
25-32



27
25-28

36
21-24

109
308 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
109
320
56
17-32

53
13-16





109
309 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
57
404




57
13

51
15-16

108
310 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 10047)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
179
209
107
3-4







107
311 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2647)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
175
215
107
3-4







107
312 PAZIEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #24848 LO 5480)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
53
413




53
13-16

53
13-16

106
313 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
78
366


40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

105
314 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 6493)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
103
327


44
17-21

59
12



103
315 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO )
() POL
102
328
102
5







102
316 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
186
198
101
4-7







101
317 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
101
331
101
5-6







101
318 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO )
() POL
181
205
98
5-8







98
319 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 6345)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
177
213
98
5-8







98
320 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 7446)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
170
219
98
5-8







98
321 WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 10329)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ) POL
130
282
98
5-8







98
322 SURDYKOWSKA Magdalena (1988 #55101 LO 8590)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL
98
336
98
5-8







98
323 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL









98
  ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL









98
325 BRZESKA Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 5240)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL







53
13-16
97
33-36
97
326 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO )
() POL
129
283
97
7







97
327 WIERZBICKA Dagmara (1997 #25545 LO 5910)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
97
337


90
1
97
33-36




97
328 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
44
429


44
17-21



52
15

96
329 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
161
231
96
7-8







96
330 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6413)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS) POL
147
258
56
17-32

40
17-24





96
331 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
140
270
56
17-32

40
17-24





96
332 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL
96
339
56
17-32

40
17-24





96
333 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 8727)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
35
447








96
334 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
44
430


44
17-21



50
16

94
335 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 10334)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
140
269
58
21-24

36
21-24





94
336 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
120
297


53
13-16

40
17-24



93
337 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
92
342


44
17-20

48
17



92
338 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
153
252
91
8-11







91
339 TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
91
343
91
9-10







91
340 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
44
427




44
19

46
17-19

90
341 DERKOWSKA Monika (2001 #37992 LO 6789)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
54
412


27
25-28

27
25-28

36
21-24

90
342 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO )
() POL
125
287
90
9-11







90
343 MICHORCZYK Natalia (1994 #25436 LO 804)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
90
345


90
1





90
  MYRCHEL-RUTKOWSKA Anita (1975 #48811 LO 5937)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
90
345


90
1





90
345 MIELCAREK Paulina (1992 #24914 LO 1183)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
36
444


36
21-24



53
13-16

89
346 WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
89
348


53
13-16

36
21-24



89
347 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 3222)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
160
237
88
9-12







88
348 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
158
242
88
9-12







88
349 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO )
() POL
158
243
88
9-12







88
350 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 10046)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
155
248
88
9-12







88
351 KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 7561)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
119
302
88
9-12







88
352 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL
88
349
88
9-12







88
  TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 3227)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
88
349
88
9-12







88
354 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL









88
  PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL









88
356 MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 6341)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
123
291
86
9-14







86
357 KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 4653)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL
86
351
86
9-14







86
  MAROŃ Magdalena (2002 #57053 LO 4662)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL
86
351
86
9-14







86
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
86
351
86
9-14







86
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Kamila (2001 #58110 LO )
() POL
86
351
86
9-14







86
361 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL
84
355


40
17-24

44
17-20



84
362 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 3981)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL
155
249
83
9-16







83
363 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 1009)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) RUS+KP
148
257
83
9-16







83
364 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 7476)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
123
292
83
9-16







83
365 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2484)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
83
356
83
9-16







83
366 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 10733)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
83
357
83
9-16







83
367 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 6356)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
83
358
83
9-16







83
368 ISAŃSKA Aleksandra (1994 #21093 LO 7304)
Błękitni Krzewie Wielkie (DŚL) POL









83
369 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6412)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS) POL
125
288
56
17-32

25
25-32





81
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
125
288
56
17-32

25
25-32





81
371 PIETRZAK Mariola (1989 #12840 LO 6849)
Kuźnia Stare Babice (MAZ) POL
44
430


44
17-20



36
21-24

80
372 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
79
365


17
33-48

62
9-12



79
373 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO )
() POL
143
265
78
13-16







78
374 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 1601)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
138
273
78
13-16







78
375 PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #13968 LO )
() POL
117
305
78
13-16







78
376 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO )
() POL
110
316
78
13-16







78
377 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 7536)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
109
321
78
13-16







78
378 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 4050)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
78
367
78
13-16







78
379 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL









78
380 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 61)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
134
277
76
12-19







76
381 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
98
334
76
12-19







76
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO )
() POL
98
334
76
12-19







76
383 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO )
() POL
96
340
76
12-19







76
384 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 1692)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
76
368
76
12-19







76
385 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
50
424


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
386 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
122
294
74
16-17







74
387 BLOCH Dominika (1989 #11004 LO 9753)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL







72
6

72
388 MOSKWA Martyna (1994 #18344 LO 6034)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL







70
7

70
389 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL
70
373
70
17-19







70
  SINICKA Natalia (2000 #38051 LO )
() POL
70
373
70
17-19







70
391 LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
113
311


25
25-32

44
17-20



69
392 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 3040)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
104
324




69
7-8



69
393 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL
69
375


25
25-32

44
17-20



69
394 KOZICKA Bogumiła (1998 #37609 LO 1657)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL
69
376


25
25-32

44
17-20



69
395 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL







68
8

68
396 RYBA Joanna (1993 #27197 LO 5940)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
68
377


68
8





68
397 DĄBROWSKA Honorata (1992 #15839 LO 6462)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP) POL
68
378
68
17-20







68
398 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL









68
  KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 2422)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL









68
  KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL









68
  KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL









68
  MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL









68
403 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
113
312
66
17-22







66
404 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL
110
317
66
17-22







66
405 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL
104
325
66
17-22







66
406 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 3097)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
66
379
66
17-22







66
407 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
66
380
66
17-22







66
408 WÓJCIK-KUBERA Edyta (1977 #113 LO 5916)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL









66
409 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 4312)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL







65
9

65
410 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1401)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL
64
381




64
9-10



64
411 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
83
359
63
17-24







63
412 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL
63
383




63
9-11



63
413 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
63
384


27
25-28

36
21-24



63
414 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2365)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
63
386
63
17-24







63
415 BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena (2003 #41012 LO 11511)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL







62
9-12

62
  RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka (1997 #28569 LO 12025)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL







62
9-12

62
417 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2289)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
115
308


62
9-12





62
418 KAWULA Małgorzata (1995 #20196 LO 7627)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
62
387




62
9-12



62
419 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
62
390


62
9-12





62
420 KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL







60
11-12

60
  KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL







60
11-12

60
422 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
82
360
60
20-24







60
423 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
60
392




60
11-12



60
424 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
60
395
60
20-24







60
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
60
395
60
20-24







60
  TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 4004)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
60
395
60
20-24







60
427 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO )
() POL
101
329
58
21-24







58
428 DĄBROWSKA Anna (1994 #15840 LO 6461)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP) POL
58
402
58
21-24







58
  ZAWORSKA Helena (1995 #24590 LO 6476)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP) POL
58
402
58
21-24







58
430 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
21
466




21
29-32

36
21-24

57
431 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL







56
13-14

56
432 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6415)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS) POL
112
313
56
17-32







56
433 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 281)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
111
314


56
13-14





56
434 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6411)
LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS) POL
100
333
56
17-32







56
435 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8767)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
56
406
56
17-32







56
436 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
56
407


56
13-14





56
437 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 4498)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
56
408
56
17-32







56
438 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
56
409
56
17-32







56
439 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
95
341




55
14



55
440 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL







53
13-16

53
  MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL







53
13-16

53
  PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL







53
13-16

53
443 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
52
421




52
15



52
444 HAŁABATY Wiktoria (2005 #61077 LO 11873)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL







51
15-16

51
445 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
51
422


51
15-16





51
446 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 5133)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
90
347
50
25-27







50
447 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
76
369
50
25-27







50
  STAUDT Katarzyna (1982 #55143 LO )
() POL
76
369
50
25-27







50
449 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
59
398


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
450 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
49
425




49
16-17



49
451 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 1222)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
30
454






48
16-18

48
452 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL







48
16-18

48
453 KIREŃCZUK Kornelia (1994 #13896 LO 4872)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL
48
426


27
25-28

21
29-32



48
454 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL







46
18

46
  ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL







46
17-19

46
456 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
59
399
46
25-32







46
457 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL







44
19

44
458 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
44
430


44
17-20





44
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
44
430


44
17-20





44
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL
44
430


44
17-20





44
  STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
44
430


44
17-20





44
  WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
44
430


44
17-20





44
463 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL







41
20

41
464 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
109
319


40
17-24





40
465 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 9165)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
73
371




40
17-24



40
466 WIĘCŁAW Zofia (1966 #59793 LO 7566)
KTS Optima Lublin (LLS) POL
40
439


40
17-24





40
467 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL







39
21

39
468 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL
27
456




27
25-28



27
469 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL







25
25-32

25
470 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 7528)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
64
382


25
25-32





25
471 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 7524)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
58
401


25
25-32





25
472 OGOŃSKA Iwona (1973 #60119 LO 10065)
UKS Quo Vadis Makoszowy (ŚLS) POL
25
462




25
25-32



25
473 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
25
463


25
25-32





25
474 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2306)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
17
470




17
33-48



17