Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
2

94
2

125
1
125
2 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
100
1

100
1

114
2
114
3 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
82
4

82
3-4

96
3-4
96
4 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
71
6

71
5-8

96
3-4
96
5 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
82
3

82
3-4

81
5-8
82
6 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
62
10

62
9-12

81
5-8
81
7 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
62
12
40
1
62
9-12

81
5-8
81
8 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
52
25

52
25-32

81
5-8
81
9 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
71
5

71
5-8

68
9-16
71
10 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
71
7

71
5-8

57
17-24
71
11 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
71
8

71
5-8

57
17-24
71
12 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
62
9

62
9-12

68
9-16
68
13 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
59
14

59
13-16

68
9-16
68
14 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
55
17

55
17-24

68
9-16
68
15 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
55
18

55
17-24

68
9-16
68
16 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
55
20

55
17-24

68
9-16
68
17 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
55
22

55
17-24

68
9-16
68
18 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
52
26

52
25-32

68
9-16
68
19 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
62
11
40
1
62
9-12


62
20 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
59
13

59
13-16

57
17-24
59
21 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
59
16
35
3
59
13-16
45
1
53
25-32
59
22 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
59
15
37
2
59
13-16

48
33-48
59
23 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 5378)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
55
21

55
17-24

57
17-24
57
24 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
52
27

52
25-32

57
17-24
57
25 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
52
31
37
2
52
25-32

57
17-24
57
26 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
34

48
33-40
45
1
57
17-24
57
27 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
37
40
1
48
33-40
42
2
57
17-24
57
28 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 2363)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
55
19

55
17-24

53
25-32
55
29 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
55
23

55
17-24

53
25-32
55
30 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
55
24
33
4
55
17-24

53
25-32
55
31 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 2364)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
52
28
37
2
52
25-32

53
25-32
53
32 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
38
35
3
48
33-40
45
1
53
25-32
53
33 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
42
55
27
9-11
42
49-56
45
1
53
25-32
53
34 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
40
59
37
2
40
57-64
38
4
53
25-32
53
35 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
52
29
40
1
52
25-32
38
4
48
33-48
52
36 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
52
30
40
1
52
25-32

48
33-48
52
37 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 9030)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
52
32
30
7
52
25-32

48
33-48
52
38 WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
46
41

46
41-48
42
2
48
33-48
48
39 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
46
44
37
2
46
41-48
40
3
48
33-48
48
40 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
46
45
35
3
46
41-48
40
3
48
33-48
48
41 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
42
49

42
49-56
42
2
48
33-48
48
42 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
42
54
40
1
42
49-56
40
3
48
33-48
48
43 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
42
56
27
9-10
42
49-56
42
2
48
33-48
48
44 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
40
58

40
57-64
42
2
48
33-48
48
45 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
63
32
5
40
57-64
42
2
48
33-48
48
46 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
35
76
35
3

42
2
48
33-48
48
47 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 9434)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
31
122
31
6

36
4-7
48
33-48
48
48 TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 8626)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
29
147
29
7-8

42
2
48
33-48
48
49 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 1866)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



42
2
48
33-48
48
50 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
35

48
33-40
45
1

48
51 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
48
36
40
1
48
33-40
45
1
45
49-64
48
52 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
48
39
33
4
48
33-40
45
1
45
49-64
48
53 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
40
40
1
48
33-40
38
4
45
49-64
48
54 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
33

48
33-40
38
4

48
55 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
46
42
40
1
46
41-48
42
2
45
49-64
46
56 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
46
43
40
1
46
41-48
45
1
45
49-64
46
57 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5419)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
46
48
40
1
46
41-48
45
1
45
49-64
46
58 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
46
46
31
5-6
46
41-48
40
3

46
59 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
46
47
37
2
46
41-48
36
5-6

46
60 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
42
50

42
49-56
45
1
45
49-64
45
61 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
42
51
40
1
42
49-56
45
1
45
49-64
45
62 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
52
40
1
42
49-56
45
1
45
49-64
45
63 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
57

40
57-64
45
1
45
49-64
45
64 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
40
61
40
1
40
57-64
42
2
45
49-64
45
65 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
117
31
6

33
8
45
49-64
45
66 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
30
131
30
7

45
1

45
67 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 5411)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)



42
2
45
49-64
45
  HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 4928)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)



45
1
45
49-64
45
  KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 9257)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)



45
1
45
49-64
45
70 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
37
65
37
2

42
2

42
71 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 8141)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
37
66
37
2

42
2

42
72 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
37
71
37
2

42
2

42
73 JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 10457)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)



42
2

42
74 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
53
37
2
42
49-56
40
3

42
75 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
37
67
37
2

40
3

40
76 BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 10100)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
37
72
37
2

40
3

40
77 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
35
73
35
3

40
3

40
78 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
35
77
35
3

40
3

40
79 PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 10351)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
34
86
34
3-4

40
3

40
80 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
33
88
33
4

40
3

40
81 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
91
33
4

40
3

40
82 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
32
102
32
5

40
3

40
83 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
32
103
32
5

40
3

40
84 KORPAS Maja (2010 #58385 LO 13305)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
32
106
32
5

40
3

40
85 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
28
158
28
9

40
3

40
86 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



40
3

40
87 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
40
60
40
1
40
57-64


40
88 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)
40
62
40
1
40
57-64


40
89 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
35
74
35
3

38
4

38
90 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 10463)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
35
82
35
3

38
4

38
91 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
35
83
35
3

38
4-5

38
92 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 4671)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
34
85
34
3-4

38
4

38
93 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 8332)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
33
89
33
4

38
4

38
94 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
90
33
4

38
4-5

38
95 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 3210)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
33
93
33
4

38
4

38
96 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 10854)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
33
95
33
4

38
4

38
97 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 10237)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
30
130
30
5-8

38
4

38
98 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1275)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
209
22
13-16

38
4

38
99 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)



38
4

38
100 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
33
92
33
4

37
5

37
101 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
33
95
33
4

37
5

37
102 NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 10099)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
30
137
30
7

37
5

37
103 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
37
69
37
2

33
7-8

37
104 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
37
68
37
2

30
9-12

37
105 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
37
64
37
2



37
106 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
37
70
37
2



37
107 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
35
75
35
3

36
4-7

36
108 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
35
81
35
3

36
5-6

36
109 ŁAGANOWSKA Urszula (2011 #54150 LO 211)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
33
95
33
4

36
5-6

36
110 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
32
100
32
5

36
5-6

36
111 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 8140)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
31
110
31
5-6

36
5-6

36
112 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
31
119
31
5-6

36
5-6

36
113 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
30
127
30
7

36
5-6

36
114 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
30
134
30
7

36
5-6

36
115 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
29
140
29
8

36
4-7

36
116 NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 9015)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
29
147
29
7-8

36
5-6

36
117 HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 4981)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
25
191
25
11-12

36
4-7

36
118 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
24
195
24
12-14

36
5-6

36
119 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
22
206
22
15

36
5-6

36
120 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 14220)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)



36
5-6

36
121 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
32
104
32
5

35
6

35
122 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 10482)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
31
112
31
6

35
6

35
123 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 12160)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
31
122
31
6

35
6

35
124 BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2201)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



35
6-7

35
  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)



35
6-7

35
  MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 10458)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)



35
6

35
127 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
35
79
35
3

33
7-8

35
128 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
35
78
35
3

27
9-16

35
129 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 6155)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
35
80
35
3



35
130 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
33
94
33
4

34
5-8

34
131 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 9767)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
33
95
33
4

34
5-8

34
  GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 11286)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
33
95
33
4

34
7

34
133 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
32
101
32
5

34
5-8

34
134 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
32
105
32
5

34
5-8

34
135 MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO 2636)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
32
106
32
5

34
5-8

34
136 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
31
120
31
6

34
5-8

34
137 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 1734)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
31
121
31
6

34
5-8

34
138 KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 11781)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
31
122
31
5-6

34
7

34
139 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
30
129
30
7

34
5-8

34
140 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
132
30
5-8

34
5-8

34
141 GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 10319)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
30
137
30
7

34
5-8

34
142 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
29
141
29
8

34
5-8

34
143 KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2633)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
29
147
29
8

34
5-8

34
144 FALKOWSKA Iga (2011 #51973 LO 550)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
26
177
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
  MUSIELEWICZ Adrianna (2012 #55884 LO 10444)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
26
177
26
9-12

34
5-8

34
146 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6493)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
22
210
22
13-16

34
5-8

34
147 JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 13227)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)



34
7

34
  KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 13981)
UKS TENIGA Szczecin (ZPM)



34
7

34
  TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 11839)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



34
5-8

34
150 PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 9059)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
34
86
34
3-4

33
7-8

34
151 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
34
84
34
3-4

18
17-24

34
152 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 10490)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
32
106
32
5

33
8

33
153 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
31
113
31
5-6

33
7-8

33
154 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
31
114
31
6

33
7-8

33
155 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 13383)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
30
137
30
7

33
7-8

33
156 GÓRECKA Lena (2011 #54553 LO 4117)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
29
147
29
7-8

33
8

33
  WAWRZYŃSKA Daria (2010 #57358 LO 12168)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
29
147
29
8

33
8

33
158 ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 8622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
28
160
28
9

33
7-8

33
159 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
27
165
27
10

33
7-8

33
160 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 7215)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
27
166
27
9-11

33
7-8

33
161 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 9706)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
26
174
26
11

33
7-8

33
162 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
175
26
9-12

33
7-8

33
163 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 8223)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
22
212
22
13-16

33
7-8

33
164 JARZĄBEK Alicja (2010 #57095 LO 11901)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)



33
8-9

33
  MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 2966)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)



33
8-9

33
166 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 13232)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)



32
9

32
  WOŹNICKA Klaudia (2013 #57351 LO 12161)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)



32
9

32
168 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 11276)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
32
106
32
5



32
169 KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO 10211)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
27
167
27
9-10

31
9-11

31
  ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 7355)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
27
167
27
10

31
9-10

31
171 WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 4004)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
25
191
25
11-12

31
8-11

31
172 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 11753)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)



31
8-11

31
  KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 13228)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)



31
10

31
  MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 1172)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)



31
9-10

31
  PODGÓRSKA Julia (2011 #56998 LO 11782)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)



31
9-10

31
  SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 11981)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)



31
8-11

31
  SZPANKOWSKA Iga (2012 #55806 LO 10318)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)



31
9-11

31
  WILCZEK Barbara (2010 #54544 LO 4108)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)



31
9-10

31
179 KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9050)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
31
118
31
6

30
9-12

31
180 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 11599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
31
122
31
6

24
15-16

31
181 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
31
111
31
6



31
182 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
31
115
31
5-6



31
183 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
31
116
31
6



31
184 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
29
143
29
8

30
9-12

30
185 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
29
146
29
8

30
9-12

30
186 BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 4689)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
29
147
29
7-8

30
9-12

30
187 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 263)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
27
162
27
10

30
9-12

30
188 MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 10388)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
27
164
27
9-11

30
9-12

30
189 STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1954)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
27
167
27
9-10

30
9-12

30
  ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 12169)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
27
167
27
9-10

30
9-12

30
191 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1396)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
26
173
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
192 ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 9016)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
26
177
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1278)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
26
177
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  SKRZYNECKA Aleksandra (2011 #55344 LO 8532)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
26
177
26
11

30
9-12

30
  SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 9894)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
26
177
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 9658)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
26
177
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 560)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
26
177
26
9-12

30
9-12

30
198 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
24
194
24
13

30
9-12

30
199 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 7212)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
24
196
24
12-14

30
9-12

30
200 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 1200)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
22
208
22
13-16

30
9-12

30
201 CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 9014)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
22
212
22
13-16

30
9-12

30
202 JANKOWIAK Hanna (2010 #48363 LO 6033)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
18
233
18
17-20

30
9-12

30
203 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 2968)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)



30
10-11

30
  KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 1879)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



30
9-12

30
  SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 6147)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)



30
9-12

30
  SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 7214)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)



30
9-12

30
  STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 8232)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



30
10-11

30
208 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 773)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
30
128
30
7

27
9-16

30
209 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
30
133
30
5-8

25
13-16

30
210 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
30
126
30
7



30
211 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
30
135
30
7



30
212 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10241)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
30
136
30
5-8



30
213 NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 1377)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
29
147
29
8

29
10-12

29
214 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 10145)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)
21
222
21
15-16

29
10-12

29
215 JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 4933)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
29
145
29
8

27
9-16

29
216 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
29
142
29
8

25
13-16

29
217 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9782)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
29
144
29
7-8



29
218 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 11285)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
29
147
29
8



29
  RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 4599)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
29
147
29
7-8



29
  UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 10855)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
29
147
29
8



29
221 SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 774)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
159
28
9

27
9-16

28
222 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
28
157
28
9

25
13-16

28
223 PÓŁTORAK Zuzanna (2011 #56138 LO 10856)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
28
160
28
9



28
224 PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 1740)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
27
167
27
10

27
9-16

27
225 MATYJASZCZYK Alicja (2011 #55032 LO 7432)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
26
177
26
11

27
9-16

27
226 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 4326)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
25
190
25
12

27
9-16

27
227 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 4323)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
24
197
24
13

27
9-16

27
228 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 4931)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
23
200
23
14

27
9-16

27
229 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 10599)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
20
228
20
17

27
9-16

27
230 BEDNARCZYK Wiktoria (2012 #56778 LO 11560)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)



27
9-16

27
  GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 8563)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)



27
9-16

27
  JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 8565)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)



27
9-16

27
  LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 1607)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)



27
9-16

27
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 765)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



27
9-16

27
  SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 13949)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)



27
9-16

27
236 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
27
163
27
9-10



27
237 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 11601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
24
199
24
13

26
13-14

26
238 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 1374)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
23
202
23
14

26
13-14

26
239 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 10522)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
26
177
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
  MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 9659)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
26
177
26
9-12

25
13-16

26
241 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
26
172
26
11



26
242 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
26
176
26
9-12



26
243 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 8187)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
25
191
25
11-12

25
13-16

25
244 MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 1751)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
23
202
23
13-14

25
13-16

25
245 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
22
212
22
13-16

25
13-16

25
246 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 10003)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
21
222
21
15-16

25
13-16

25
247 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 460)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
18
233
18
17-20

25
13-16

25
248 POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 10390)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
16
238
16
19-22

25
13-16

25
249 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 3842)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
16
240
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
250 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1395)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 4691)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 4692)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24

25
13-16

25
  SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 7733)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
16
241
16
19-22

25
13-16

25
254 CZAPRACKA Sara (2011 #55450 LO 9061)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



25
13-16

25
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 10830)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



25
13-16

25
  MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 8625)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



25
13-16

25
  OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 14233)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



25
13-16

25
  PAŚNIK Aleksandra (2010 #51495 LO 10246)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)



25
13-16

25
  POPOWICZ Inga (2010 #56821 LO 11611)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)



25
13-16

25
  SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 340)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



25
13-16

25
261 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 2835)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
25
189
25
11-12

18
17-24

25
262 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 12715)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
25
188
25
12



25
263 NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 1371)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
19
230
19
17-18

24
15-16

24
264 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 7218)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
24
198
24
12-14

18
17-24

24
265 MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 463)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
202
23
13-14

10
25-32

23
266 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 7156)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
23
201
23
13-14



23
267 KOSTUCH Laura (2011 #50574 LO 4008)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
23
202
23
13-14



23
268 WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 11600)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
21
222
21
15-16

22
17

22
269 TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 6315)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
22
212
22
15

20
17-22

22
270 SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 10521)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
22
212
22
13-16

18
17-24

22
  ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7000)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
22
212
22
13-16

18
17-24

22
272 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
22
212
22
15

11
25-28

22
273 GAJEC Ewelina (2010 #48745 LO 3994)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
22
207
22
15



22
274 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10240)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
22
211
22
13-16



22
275 KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1277)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
22
212
22
13-16



22
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
22
212
22
13-16



22
  SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 10885)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
22
212
22
13-16



22
278 SZMELTER Liliana (2011 #56185 LO 10924)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
21
222
21
16

20
17-22

21
279 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 10590)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
21
222
21
15-16

18
17-24

21
280 SKÓRA Wiktoria (2012 #53993 LO 8671)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
21
222
21
16



21
281 CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 351)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



20
17-21

20
  JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 11673)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



20
17-21

20
  JAMROŻY Gabriela (2012 #58484 LO 13421)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)



20
17-22

20
  KRZYSZTOFIAK Michalina (2010 #58565 LO 13527)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)



20
17-22

20
  LEWICKA Martyna (2010 #58566 LO 13528)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)



20
17-22

20
  LUTOBORSKA Weronika (2011 #56203 LO 10929)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



20
17-21

20
  PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 342)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



20
17-21

20
  STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 346)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



20
17-21

20
  SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 14161)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)



20
17-22

20
290 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 10404)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
19
229
19
17-18

18
17-24

19
291 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 10548)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
19
230
19
17-18

18
17-24

19
292 RADOMSKA Maja (2012 #54253 LO 1381)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
19
230
19
17-18



19
293 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 4165)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
18
233
18
17-20

18
17-24

18
  WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 4166)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
18
233
18
17-20

18
17-24

18
295 KOZUBAL Amelia (2011 #55098 LO 7734)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
16
241
16
19-22

18
17-24

18
  STĘGOWSKA Izabela (2011 #53992 LO 8667)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
16
241
16
19-22

18
17-24

18
297 WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 2838)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
250
13
21-24

18
17-24

18
298 KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 10827)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
9
257
9
25-28

18
17-24

18
  NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 14023)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
9
257
9
25-28

18
17-24

18
300 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 12136)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)



18
17-24

18
  DEPOWSKA Karolina (2010 #59227 LO 14234)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)



18
17-24

18
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 10831)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



18
17-24

18
  GROSZEK Lena (2011 #54823 LO 6146)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)



18
17-24

18
  KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 10823)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 9062)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  PALACZ Karolina (2011 #55835 LO 10374)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)



18
17-24

18
  PASIERSKA Lena (2012 #56031 LO 10709)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  PASIERSKA Maja (2012 #56032 LO 10710)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 11801)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 265)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



18
17-24

18
  WÓJCIK Martyna (2010 #52142 LO 8668)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)



18
17-24

18
  ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 10944)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



18
17-24

18
314 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10244)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
18
233
18
17-20



18
315 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 1198)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
239
16
17-24



16
316 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 10891)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24



16
  KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 6718)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24



16
  MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 9701)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
16
241
16
17-24



16
319 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 2831)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
13
252
13
21-24

10
25-32

13
320 HINCA Daria (2010 #52285 LO 9289)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
13
251
13
21-24



13
321 NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 5498)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
13
253
13
21-24



13
322 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 7730)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
12
254
12
23-25

10
25-30

12
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 9248)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
12
254
12
23-25

10
25-30

12
324 JEZIOR Kamila (2011 #53991 LO 8664)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
12
254
12
23-25



12
325 GŁODKOWSKA Agata (2013 #58564 LO 13524)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



11
25-28

11
  KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2012 #55452 LO 9063)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)



11
25-28

11
  SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 174)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)



11
25-28

11
328 SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 14188)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
9
257
9
25-28

10
25-32

10
  ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 459)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
257
9
25-28

10
25-32

10
330 KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 12170)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
7
262
7
29-32

10
25-32

10
  PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 13836)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
7
262
7
29-32

10
25-32

10
  WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 12172)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
7
262
7
29-32

10
25-32

10
333 FLIS Aleksandra (2010 #59044 LO 14024)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
5
266
5
33-36

10
25-32

10
334 DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 14235)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)



10
25-30

10
  KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 3369)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)



10
25-30

10
  STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 7205)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)



10
25-30

10
  SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 11764)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)



10
25-30

10
338 GRODZICKA Maja (2012 #56161 LO 10888)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
8
261
8
25-32



8
339 HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 5504)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
7
262
7
29-32



7
340 SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 5499)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
5
266
5
33-36



5
  WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 14026)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
5
266
5
33-36



5