Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
347
18

330
1
330
2 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
507
3

297
2
297
3 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
347
15

244
3-4
244
4 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
305
23

244
3-4
244
5 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
283
28

201
5-8
201
6 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
240
38

201
5-8
201
7 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
235
40

201
5-8
201
8 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
225
44

201
5-8
201
9 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
204
53

165
9-16
165
10 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
196
61

165
9-16
165
11 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
195
62

165
9-16
165
12 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
186
72

165
9-16
165
13 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
173
97
100
1
165
9-16
165
14 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
168
109

165
9-16
165
15 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
167
114
88
3-4
165
9-16
165
16 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
93
392
100
1
165
9-16
165
17 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
67

136
17-24
136
18 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
175
93

136
17-24
136
19 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
169
107

136
17-24
136
20 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
164
124

136
17-24
136
21 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
160
133

136
17-24
136
22 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
150
164
95
2
136
17-24
136
23 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
139
197
100
1
136
17-24
136
24 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
136
210
100
1
136
17-24
136
25 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
194
65

124
25-32
124
26 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
175
94
90
3
124
25-32
124
27 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
163
126

124
25-32
124
28 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
159
139

124
25-32
124
29 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
150
166
95
2
124
25-32
124
30 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
150
168
100
1
124
25-32
124
31 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
149
171
95
2
124
25-32
124
32 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
234
90
3
124
25-32
124
33 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
169
106

109
33-48
109
34 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
136

109
33-48
109
35 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
155
147

109
33-48
109
36 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
154
153

109
33-48
109
37 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
154
156
79
5-8
109
33-48
109
38 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
138
202
95
2
109
33-48
109
39 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
131
231
90
3
109
33-48
109
40 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
116
284
95
2
109
33-48
109
41 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
296
95
2
109
33-48
109
42 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
87
424
100
1
109
33-48
109
43 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
83
457
100
1
109
33-48
109
44 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
57
605
100
1
109
33-48
109
45 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
54
626
95
2
109
33-48
109
46 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
44
686
86
4
109
33-48
109
47 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 1910)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

100
1
109
33-48
109
  SOBEL Bartosz (2001 #35520 LO 6734)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)

90
3
109
33-48
109
49 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
162
131
88
3-4
100
49-64
100
50 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
155
150

100
49-64
100
51 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
130
236
100
1
100
49-64
100
52 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
253
82
5-6
100
49-64
100
53 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
313
100
1
100
49-64
100
54 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
90
408
100
1
100
49-64
100
55 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
71
520
95
2
100
49-64
100
56 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
60
578

100
49-64
100
57 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
41
696
100
1

100
58 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
40
717
95
2
100
49-64
100
59 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
38
727
95
2
100
49-64
100
60 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
36
749
95
2
100
49-64
100
61 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3881)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

82
5-6
100
49-64
100
  KACZMAREK Norbert (2000 #52636 LO 1678)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

100
1
100
49-64
100
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 4913)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)

100
1

100
64 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
114
293
95
2

95
65 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
86
428
95
2

95
66 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
83
450
95
2

95
67 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
136
212
90
3

90
68 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
266
90
3

90
69 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
105
333
90
3

90
70 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
340
90
3

90
71 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
80
477
90
3

90
72 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
58
600
90
3

90
73 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
50
656
90
3

90
74 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
47
665
90
3

90
75 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
46
666
90
3

90
76 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 1322)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

90
3

90
77 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
153
157
86
4

86
78 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
120
267
86
4

86
79 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
321
86
4

86
80 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
106
331
86
4

86
81 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
100
357
86
4

86
82 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
42
693
86
4

86
83 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
34
773
86
4

86
84 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
26
842
86
4

86
85 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 224)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

86
4

86
86 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
135
216
83
5

83
87 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
85
441
83
5

83
88 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
56
617
83
5

83
89 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
866
83
5

83
90 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 5993)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)

83
5

83
  SZUMERA Bartłomiej (2000 #35991 LO 7138)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)

83
5

83
92 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
95
385
82
5-6

82
93 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
23
882
82
5-6

82
94 GRABOWICZ Mateusz (2002 #35740 LO 13234)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

82
5-6

82
  PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 4597)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)

82
5-6

82
96 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
100
354
81
6

81
97 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
100
356
81
6

81
98 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
86
427
81
6

81
99 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
884
81
6

81
100 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 544)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

81
6

81
101 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
96
382
79
5-8

79
102 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
56
609
79
5-8

79
103 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
34
761
79
5-8

79
104 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
125
254
78
7

78
105 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
386
78
7

78
106 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
15
988
78
7

78
107 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1530)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

78
7

78
  KLIMEK Maciej (2002 #39834 LO 8812)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)

78
7

78
109 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
34
767
77
7-8

77
110 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 2882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

77
7-8

77
  KOWALSKI Bartosz (2002 #30873 LO 2853)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)

77
7-8

77
  NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 7302)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)

77
7-8

77
113 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
66
542
76
8

76
114 STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
982
76
8

76
115 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
8
1057
76
8

76
116 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
764
75
8-9

75
117 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
31
786
75
8-9

75
118 THOMAS Jacek (2000 #29537 LO 4435)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

74
9

74
119 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
60
593
70
9-12

70
120 SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
15
988
70
9-12

70
121 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
14
1016
70
10-11

70
122 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
12
1031
70
10-11

70
123 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #58400 LO 13321)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

70
9-12

70
  IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 545)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

70
9-12

70
  JADASZ Mateusz (2001 #39256 LO 11280)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

70
9-12

70
  TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 547)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

70
9-12

70
127 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
475
65
9-16

65
128 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
657
65
9-16

65
129 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
25
857
65
9-16

65
130 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
18
928
65
9-16

65
131 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 4841)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)

65
9-16

65
  ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 3645)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)

65
9-16

65
133 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
77
492
60
13-16

60