Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
230
1

230
1

300
1
300
2 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)




269
2
269
3 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
210
2

210
2

221
3-4
221
4 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
179
3

179
3-4

221
3-4
221
5 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4392)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
152
8
70
1
152
5-8

181
5-8
181
6 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
129
9

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
7 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
129
11

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
8 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
100
25

100
25-32

181
5-8
181
9 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
179
4

179
3-4

149
9-16
179
10 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
5

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
11 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
7

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
12 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
152
6

152
5-8

112
25-32
152
13 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
129
12

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
14 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
120
13

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
15 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
120
14

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
16 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
108
17

108
17-24

149
9-16
149
17 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
75
54
39
13-16
75
49-56
90
1
149
9-16
149
18 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
129
10

129
9-12

112
25-32
129
19 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
108
20

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
20 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
108
21

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
21 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
100
26

100
25-32

123
17-24
123
22 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
100
31
59
4
100
25-32

123
17-24
123
23 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
90
33

90
33-40
90
1
123
17-24
123
24 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
90
36
70
1
90
33-40

123
17-24
123
25 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
90
38
56
5-6
90
33-40

123
17-24
123
26 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
70
57

70
zwoln.
90
1
123
17-24
123
27 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
15
70
1
120
13-16


120
28 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
120
16
54
5-8
120
13-16


120
29 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
108
18

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
30 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
108
19

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
31 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
108
22

108
17-24

112
25-32
112
32 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
34

90
33-40

112
25-32
112
33 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
84
48
48
10
84
41-48
85
2
112
25-32
112
34 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
58

70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
112
35 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
108
23
70
1
108
17-24


108
36 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
108
24
66
2
108
17-24


108
37 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
100
27

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
38 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
28

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
39 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
30
66
2
100
25-32

99
33-48
100
40 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
100
29
70
1
100
25-32


100
41 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
32
70
1
100
25-32


100
42 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
35
70
1
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
43 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
84
41

84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
99
44 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
75
52
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
99
45 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
70
60
62
3
70
57-64
83
2-3
99
33-48
99
46 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
70
62
70
1
70
57-64
85
2
99
33-48
99
47 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
66
68
66
2

90
1
99
33-48
99
48 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
66
70
66
2

85
2
99
33-48
99
49 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
66
74
66
2

79
3-4
99
33-48
99
50 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
62
81
62
3

88
1-2
99
33-48
99
51 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
62
82
62
3

85
2
99
33-48
99
52 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
55
124
55
6

90
1
99
33-48
99
53 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
53
136
53
7

85
2
99
33-48
99
54 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
47
178
47
9-12

85
2
99
33-48
99
55 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
84
42

84
41-48
90
1
90
49-64
90
56 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
75
49

75
49-56
90
1
90
49-64
90
57 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
75
53
66
2
75
49-56
85
2
90
49-64
90
58 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
70
65
70
1

90
1
90
49-64
90
59 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
66
66
66
2

90
1
90
49-64
90
60 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
66
69
66
2

90
1

90
61 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
66
71
66
2

85
2
90
49-64
90
62 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
62
77
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
90
63 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
62
79
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
90
64 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
88
60
3-4

90
1
90
49-64
90
65 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
59
95
59
4

77
4
90
49-64
90
66 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
57
107
57
5

74
5
90
49-64
90
67 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9753)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
109
57
5

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
68 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
114
56
5-6

73
5-6
90
49-64
90
69 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 700)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
55
125
55
6

90
1
90
49-64
90
70 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
50
168
50
9

74
5
90
49-64
90
71 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
192
47
9-12

90
1

90
72 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 6679)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
47
200
47
9-12

73
5-6
90
49-64
90
73 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
90
39
59
4
90
33-40
73
5-6

90
74 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
90
37
55
6
90
33-40


90
75 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
40

90
33-40


90
76 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
62
85
62
3

85
2

85
77 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)



85
2

85
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 2543)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)



85
2

85
79 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
84
43
70
1
84
41-48
83
2-3

84
80 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
84
46
25
21-24
84
41-48
81
3

84
81 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
84
45
62
3
84
41-48
72
6

84
82 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
84
47
70
1
84
41-48
72
6

84
83 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
84
44
70
1
84
41-48


84
84 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
75
50
66
2
75
49-56
81
3

81
85 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
70
59
70
1
70
57-64
81
3

81
86 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
66
67
66
2

81
3

81
87 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 7178)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
62
80
62
3

81
3

81
88 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
56
117
56
5-6

81
3

81
89 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
55
123
55
6

81
3

81
90 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 1698)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
141
53
7

81
3

81
91 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)



81
3

81
92 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9892)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
62
84
62
3

79
3-4

79
93 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 2974)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
57
108
57
5

79
3-4

79
94 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
115
56
5-6

79
3-4

79
95 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
55
129
55
6

79
3-4

79
96 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 3401)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
53
135
53
7

79
3-4

79
97 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 6372)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
53
138
53
7

79
3-4

79
98 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
52
146
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
99 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
52
147
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
100 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 2984)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
182
47
9-12

79
3-4

79
101 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 734)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



79
3-4

79
  KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8694)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



79
3-4

79
103 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
53
134
53
7

77
4

77
104 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
52
145
52
7-8

77
4

77
105 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
51
160
51
8

77
4

77
106 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
47
177
47
9-12

77
4

77
107 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
181
47
9-12

77
4

77
108 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
45
216
45
11-12

77
4

77
109 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
39
257
39
13-16

77
4

77
110 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2136)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)



77
4

77
111 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
75
51
70
1
75
49-56
71
5-8

75
112 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1557)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
75
55

75
49-56
62
9-12

75
113 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
75
56
70
1
75
49-56


75
114 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
28
316
28
17-24

74
5

74
115 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 9750)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
13
446
13
30

74
5

74
116 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 6419)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)



74
5

74
117 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7507)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
62
86
62
3

73
5-6

73
118 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
59
94
59
4

73
5-6

73
119 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 1284)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
56
120
56
5-6

73
5-6

73
120 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 2862)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
39
242
39
13-16

73
5-6

73
121 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
28
310
28
17-24

73
5-6

73
122 KOWALCZYK Eryk (2004 #59129 LO 14116)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



73
5-6

73
  TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8266)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



73
5-6

73
124 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
47
180
47
9-12

72
6

72
125 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
218
45
11-12

72
6

72
126 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
290
32
17-20

72
6

72
127 GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 14169)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



72
5-7

72
  KOZIEŁ Jakub (2003 #57050 LO 11847)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



72
5-7

72
  STOCHMAL Karol (2005 #42975 LO 14171)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



72
5-7

72
130 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
70
64
54
5-8
70
57-64
71
5-8

71
131 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
66
75
66
2

71
5-8

71
132 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
62
78
62
3

71
5-8

71
133 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
60
90
60
3-4

71
5-8

71
134 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
54
132
54
5-8

71
5-8

71
135 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
50
164
50
9

71
5-8

71
136 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 3268)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
48
173
48
10

71
5-8

71
137 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 7307)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
47
184
47
9-12

71
5-8

71
138 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5076)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
42
226
42
13

71
5-8

71
139 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 4400)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
41
233
41
14

71
5-8

71
140 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
39
237
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
141 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
286
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
142 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 4378)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
32
295
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
143 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 2987)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
296
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
144 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)



71
5-8

71
  GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 3644)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)



71
5-8

71
  KOTLEWSKI Rafał (2003 #59209 LO 14214)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)



71
5-8

71
  MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 4729)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)



71
5-8

71
  WITKOWSKI Franciszek (2005 #59208 LO 14213)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)



71
5-8

71
149 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 4229)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
51
155
51
8

70
7

70
150 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 5801)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



70
7

70
  SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)



70
7

70
152 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
70
61
57
5
70
57-64
68
8

70
153 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
70
63
66
2
70
57-64
62
9-12

70
154 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 7222)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
59
102
59
4

69
7-8

69
155 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
116
56
5-6

69
7-8

69
156 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 3663)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
46
214
46
11

69
7-8

69
157 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 7368)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
45
217
45
11-12

69
7-8

69
158 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
245
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
159 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 6780)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
38
275
38
15-16

69
7-8

69
160 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
32
292
32
17-20

69
7-8

69
161 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 4126)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
28
314
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
162 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 1446)
MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
28
320
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
163 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 7385)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
321
28
17-24

69
7-8

69
164 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 10543)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
238
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
  PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 1166)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
352
25
21-24

69
7-8

69
165 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 819)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
16
388
16
25-32

69
7-8

69
166 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 805)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
32
298
32
17-20

68
8

68
167 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
66
72
66
2



66
168 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
66
73
66
2



66
169 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
66
76
66
2



66
170 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
51
154
51
8

65
9

65
171 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
41
228
41
13-14

65
9

65
172 SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 2863)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
28
335
28
17-24

65
9

65
173 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
57
105
57
5

64
8-11

64
174 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
55
127
55
6

64
8-11

64
175 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 9595)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
39
240
39
13-16

64
8-11

64
176 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 2172)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
38
273
38
15-16

64
9-10

64
177 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
38
274
38
15-16

64
9-10

64
178 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1953)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
35
281
35
17

64
9-10

64
179 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4198)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
11
454
11
33-36

64
9-10

64
180 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
9
524
9
49-56

64
8-11

64
181 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 12315)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)



64
9-10

64
  ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 5805)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



64
9-10

64
183 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
38
279
38
15-16

63
9-11

63
184 PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 8101)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
32
304
32
17-20

63
9-11

63
185 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 6139)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)



63
9-11

63
186 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
59
98
59
4

62
9-12

62
187 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
59
99
59
4

62
9-12

62
188 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 6677)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
236
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
189 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
39
238
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
190 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
39
244
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
191 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
39
248
39
13-16

62
9-12

62
192 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 5682)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
287
32
17-20

62
9-12

62
193 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 2120)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
312
28
17-24

62
9-12

62
194 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 816)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
28
319
28
17-24

62
9-12

62
195 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 10680)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
20
376
20
25-26

62
9-12

62
196 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
16
395
16
25-32

62
9-12

62
197 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)



62
9-12

62
  KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 11126)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)



62
9-12

62
199 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
62
83
62
3



62
200 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
62
87
62
3



62
201 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 8209)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
30
308
30
19-20

60
11-12

60
202 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 5437)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
25
359
25
21-24

60
11-12

60
203 STAWOWCZYK Antoni (2005 #48009 LO 2174)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
25
365
25
21-24

60
11-12

60
204 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 3598)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
20
375
20
25-26

60
11-12

60
205 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 35)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
11
464
11
33-36

60
11-12

60
206 ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 11734)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)



60
11-12

60
207 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
60
89
60
3-4



60
208 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
60
91
60
3-4



60
209 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
60
92
60
3-4



60
210 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 261)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
93
60
3-4



60
211 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
59
96
59
4



59
212 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
59
97
59
4



59
213 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
100
59
4



59
214 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
59
101
59
4



59
215 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
59
103
59
4



59
216 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
59
104
59
4



59
217 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad (2004 #41639 LO 5035)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
51
162
51
8

57
9-16

57
218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 9747)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
18
381
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
219 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 9746)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
18
382
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
220 RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 9153)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
18
385
18
25-28

57
9-16

57
221 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 8495)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
11
451
11
33-36

57
9-16

57
222 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 9745)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
453
11
33-36

57
9-16

57
223 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 9748)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
10
480
10
37-42

57
9-16

57
224 KLECIŃSKI Jan (2005 #58321 LO 13237)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)



57
13

57
  KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 6672)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)



57
13

57
  SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 934)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)



57
9-16

57
227 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
106
57
5



57
228 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
110
57
5



57
229 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 6257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
111
57
5



57
230 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
57
112
57
5



57
231 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
113
57
5



57
232 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
16
391
16
25-32

56
12-15

56
233 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 5800)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
13
443
13
29-30

56
13-14

56
234 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
11
458
11
33-40

56
12-15

56
235 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1955)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
11
459
11
33-34

56
13-14

56
236 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 6799)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
523
9
49-56

56
12-15

56
237 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 6796)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
529
9
41-48

56
12-15

56
238 GARSTECKI Dawid (2003 #48212 LO 14175)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



56
13-14

56
  URBAŃCZAK Andrzej (2003 #57056 LO 11855)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)



56
13-14

56
240 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
56
118
56
5-6



56
241 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
119
56
5-6



56
242 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
121
56
5-6



56
243 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
56
122
56
5-6



56
244 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
55
126
55
6



55
245 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
55
128
55
6



55
246 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 5901)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
55
129
55
6



55
  MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO 1813)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
55
129
55
6



55
248 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
54
133
54
5-8

53
13-16

54
249 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
39
251
39
13-16

53
13-16

53
250 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
32
289
32
17-20

53
13-16

53
251 PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 2913)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
16
393
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
252 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 2119)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
16
396
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
253 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4562)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
16
397
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
254 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 1118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
16
402
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
255 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 1611)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
16
406
16
25-32

53
13-16

53
256 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
10
475
10
33-48

53
13-16

53
257 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 2905)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
10
483
10
33-48

53
13-16

53
258 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 7422)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)



53
13-16

53
  ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 7426)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)



53
13-16

53
260 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
53
137
53
7



53
261 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
139
53
7



53
262 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
53
140
53
7



53
263 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
142
53
7



53
264 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
143
53
7



53
265 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
52
144
52
7-8



52
266 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
52
148
52
7-8



52
267 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
149
52
7-8



52
268 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
52
150
52
7-8



52
269 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
52
151
52
7-8



52
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
52
151
52
7-8



52
  MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 8330)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
52
151
52
7-8



52
272 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 2028)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
18
380
18
25-28

51
15-16

51
273 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 2026)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
18
385
18
25-28

51
15-16

51
274 RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 11732)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)



51
15-16

51
  SZCZAWIŃSKI Szymon (2004 #53870 LO 5804)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



51
15-16

51
276 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
51
157
51
8

47
16-19

51
277 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
156
51
8



51
278 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
51
158
51
8



51
279 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
51
159
51
8



51
280 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
161
51
8



51
281 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
51
162
51
8



51
282 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
165
50
9



50
283 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
50
166
50
9



50
284 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
167
50
9



50
285 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
50
169
50
9



50
286 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
49
170
49
9-10



49
287 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
49
171
49
9-10



49
288 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7591)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)



48
17

48
289 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
48
172
48
10



48
290 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
174
48
10



48
291 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
48
175
48
10



48
292 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 8837)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
48
176
48
10



48
293 SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 4976)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
28
335
28
17-24

47
16-19

47
294 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5860)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
25
364
25
21-24

47
17-18

47
295 RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1956)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
13
440
13
29-32

47
17-18

47
296 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
11
452
11
33-40

47
16-19

47
297 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 7329)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
11
456
11
33-40

47
16-19

47
298 ŁYSKAWA Jakub (2005 #48368 LO 5799)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



47
17-18

47
  ULAŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #54321 LO 2176)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)



47
17-18

47
300 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 5367)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
193
47
9-12

40
17-24

47
301 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
47
179
47
9-12



47
302 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
47
183
47
9-12



47
303 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
47
185
47
9-12



47
304 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
186
47
9-12



47
305 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
187
47
9-12



47
306 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
47
188
47
9-12



47
307 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 679)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
47
189
47
9-12



47
308 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
47
190
47
9-12



47
309 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
47
191
47
9-12



47
310 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
194
47
9-12



47
311 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
195
47
9-12



47
312 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
47
196
47
9-12



47
313 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
47
197
47
9-12



47
314 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
198
47
9-12



47
315 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
199
47
9-12



47
316 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
201
47
9-12



47
317 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
202
47
9-12



47
318 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
203
47
9-12



47
319 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
47
204
47
9-12



47
320 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
47
205
47
9-12



47
321 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
47
206
47
9-12



47
322 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
47
207
47
9-12



47
  GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
207
47
9-12



47
  POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
207
47
9-12



47
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
47
207
47
9-12



47
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9345)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
47
207
47
9-12



47
327 MOTYKA Julian (2003 #54648 LO 5033)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
11
465
11
33-36

46
17-19

46
328 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 10982)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)



46
17-19

46
  SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 3496)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)



46
17-19

46
330 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 6140)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
46
212
46
11



46
331 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
46
213
46
11



46
332 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
214
46
11



46
333 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
45
219
45
11-12



45
334 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 1470)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
45
220
45
11-12



45
  SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
45
220
45
11-12



45
336 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
222
44
12



44
337 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
223
44
12



44
338 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
44
224
44
12



44
339 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
44
225
44
12



44
340 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2731)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
13
445
13
29-32

42
19-20

42
341 KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 10326)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)



42
19-20

42
342 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
42
227
42
13



42
343 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
41
229
41
13-14



41
344 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
41
230
41
13-14



41
345 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
41
231
41
13-14



41
346 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
41
232
41
13-14



41
347 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 2173)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
41
234
41
13-14



41
348 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6152)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
16
400
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
349 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2914)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
16
401
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
350 SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 6499)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
16
408
16
25-32

40
17-24

40
351 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 2902)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
10
476
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
352 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 2904)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
10
478
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
353 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 6743)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
10
486
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
354 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
488
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
355 ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6503)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48

40
17-24

40
356 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)



40
17-24

40
  GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)



40
17-24

40
  LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)



40
17-24

40
359 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 2034)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
25
353
25
21-24

39
21

39
360 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
235
39
13-16



39
361 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 2400)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
239
39
13-16



39
362 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 11784)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
39
241
39
13-16



39
363 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
243
39
13-16



39
364 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
39
246
39
13-16



39
365 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
247
39
13-16



39
366 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
39
249
39
13-16



39
367 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
250
39
13-16



39
368 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
39
252
39
13-16



39
369 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
39
253
39
13-16



39
370 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
254
39
13-16



39
371 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
39
255
39
13-16



39
372 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
256
39
13-16



39
373 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
258
39
13-16



39
374 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
259
39
13-16



39
375 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7504)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 8994)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 1286)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  GRABDA Jan (2006 #55811 LO 10328)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4610)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2005 #55812 LO 10329)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 8034)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 8997)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 6279)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 5021)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
39
260
39
13-16



39
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9347)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
39
260
39
13-16



39
388 SERAFIN Mateusz (2005 #52055 LO 4974)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
16
411
16
25-32

38
20-23

38
389 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
9
526
9
49-56

38
20-23

38
390 DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 9580)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)



38
20-23

38
  MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3409)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)



38
20-23

38
392 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
38
276
38
15-16



38
393 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
38
277
38
15-16



38
394 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
38
278
38
15-16



38
395 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
38
280
38
15-16



38
396 BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 10529)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
35
282
35
17



35
397 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
283
33
18



33
398 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
284
32
17-20



32
399 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 5319)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
32
285
32
17-20



32
400 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
32
288
32
17-20



32
401 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
291
32
17-20



32
402 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4372)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
32
293
32
17-20



32
403 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 3290)
MLUX Piotrków Tryb. (ŁDZ)
32
294
32
17-20



32
404 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
32
297
32
17-20



32
405 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
32
299
32
17-20



32
406 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
300
32
17-20



32
407 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
301
32
17-20



32
408 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
302
32
17-20



32
409 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
32
303
32
17-20



32
410 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
32
304
32
17-20



32
  LICHMAŃSKI Dawid (2006 #43302 LO 11990)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
32
304
32
17-20



32
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
32
304
32
17-20



32
413 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5443)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
30
309
30
19-20



30
414 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 9582)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
527
9
49-56

29
24-27

29
415 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
8
539
8
57-62

29
24-27

29
416 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 9588)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)



29
24-27

29
  TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 6800)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)



29
24-27

29
418 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
311
28
17-24



28
419 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
28
313
28
17-24



28
420 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
315
28
17-24



28
421 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
317
28
17-24



28
422 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
318
28
17-24



28
423 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
28
322
28
17-24



28
424 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752)
STS Brynica (OPO)
28
323
28
17-24



28
  KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
323
28
17-24



28
426 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
325
28
17-24



28
427 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
28
326
28
17-24



28
428 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
327
28
17-24



28
429 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 7420)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
28
328
28
17-24



28
430 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 2177)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
28
329
28
17-24



28
431 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 1622)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
330
28
17-24



28
432 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
28
331
28
17-24



28
433 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 1437)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
28
332
28
17-24



28
434 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
333
28
17-24



28
435 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
334
28
17-24



28
436 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  BUJACZ Mikołaj (2003 #55009 LO 7335)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 3850)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 1614)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  UHRYN Tomasz (2006 #51490 LO 432)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
28
335
28
17-24



28
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
28
335
28
17-24



28
449 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
27
350
27
21-22



27
  KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
27
350
27
21-22



27
451 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
16
404
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
452 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6153)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
16
408
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
453 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 6286)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
16
410
16
25-32

25
25-32

25
454 KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48

25
25-32

25
  WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 5474)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48

25
25-32

25
456 LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 5472)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
8
540
8
49-64

25
25-32

25
457 SOKÓŁ Kacper (2005 #51889 LO 5473)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)



25
25-32

25
458 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 2405)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
25
354
25
21-24



25
459 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 9154)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
25
355
25
21-24



25
460 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
25
356
25
21-24



25
461 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
25
357
25
21-24



25
462 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 10509)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
25
358
25
21-24



25
463 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
360
25
21-24



25
464 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
361
25
21-24



25
465 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 1945)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
25
362
25
21-24



25
466 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
25
363
25
21-24



25
467 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 8911)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 129)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 3452)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO 10344)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 6284)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
25
365
25
21-24



25
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
25
365
25
21-24



25
475 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 9585)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
530
9
41-48

24
28

24
476 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
20
374
20
25-26



20
477 KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 5798)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
20
376
20
25-26



20
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
20
376
20
25-26



20
  SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 11991)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
20
376
20
25-26



20
480 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
18
383
18
25-28



18
481 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
18
384
18
25-28



18
482 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1785)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
385
18
25-28



18
483 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 8132)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
16
389
16
25-32



16
484 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
16
390
16
25-32



16
485 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
392
16
25-32



16
486 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
16
394
16
25-32



16
487 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 7421)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
16
398
16
25-32



16
488 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4997)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
16
399
16
25-32



16
489 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 4328)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
16
403
16
25-32



16
490 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4860)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
16
405
16
25-32



16
491 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 8343)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
16
407
16
25-32



16
492 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 7375)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 2296)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
16
411
16
27-28



16
  GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
16
411
16
27-28



16
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 11537)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 11538)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 11535)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 5226)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 5373)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 2369)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
16
411
16
27-28



16
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 1115)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  ZAWADZKI Bartosz (2007 #57090 LO 11896)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
16
411
16
27-28



16
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 3635)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
  ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO 2720)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
16
411
16
25-32



16
517 SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
14
437
14
29



14
518 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
13
438
13
29-32



13
519 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 2975)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
13
439
13
29-32



13
520 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
13
441
13
29-32



13
521 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
13
442
13
29-32



13
522 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
13
444
13
29-32



13
523 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 9237)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
13
446
13
29-32



13
  PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO 10345)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
13
446
13
29-30



13
525 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 9147)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
12
449
12
31-32



12
  ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
12
449
12
31-32



12
527 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
455
11
33-36



11
528 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 6327)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
457
11
33-36



11
529 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
11
460
11
33-40



11
530 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
461
11
33-36



11
531 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
11
462
11
33-40



11
532 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 450)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
11
463
11
33-34



11
533 DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
465
11
35-36



11
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 9235)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
11
465
11
37-38



11
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
11
465
11
37-38



11
  JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 6181)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11
465
11
33-40



11
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 6278)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
11
465
11
33-40



11
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
11
465
11
35-36



11
  KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
465
11
37-38



11
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4963)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
11
465
11
33-40



11
  SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 38)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
11
465
11
37-38



11
542 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 5371)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
10
477
10
33-48



10
543 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
479
10
37-42



10
544 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
481
10
33-48



10
545 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
482
10
33-48



10
546 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6486)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
10
484
10
33-48



10
547 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7017)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
10
485
10
33-48



10
548 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 6999)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
487
10
33-48



10
549 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 4329)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
488
10
33-46



10
550 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 3124)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
490
10
33-48



10
551 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10239)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
10
491
10
33-48



10
552 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 1157)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
10
492
10
37-42



10
  BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 5034)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
10
492
10
37-42



10
  CHENC Szymon (2005 #54015 LO 7374)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 9086)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 1038)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 7376)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 4327)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 1613)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  KULIS Karol (2005 #45723 LO 7379)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 2000)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1867)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 6779)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
10
492
10
37-42



10
  STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 7419)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
492
10
33-46



10
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 9790)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 3127)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 12104)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
492
10
37-42



10
  WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 2116)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 2438)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6154)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48



10
  ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 4585)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
10
492
10
33-48



10
580 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
525
9
41-48



9
581 IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 6795)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
9
528
9
41-48



9
582 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
9
530
9
41-48



9
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
530
9
49-56



9
  KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
530
9
49-56



9
  MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
9
530
9
41-48



9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
9
530
9
41-48



9
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
9
530
9
49-56



9
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5230)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
9
530
9
41-48



9
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
9
530
9
49-56



9
590 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
540
8
57-62



8
  DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 5470)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
8
540
8
49-64



8
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
540
8
57-62



8
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
540
8
57-62



8
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
540
8
57-62



8
  STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 2434)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
8
540
8
49-64



8
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 3741)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
8
540
8
57-62



8
  ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 4584)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
8
540
8
49-64



8