Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
760
1

230
1
230
2 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
399
12

210
2
210
3 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
650
2

179
3-4
179
4 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
462
5

179
3-4
179
5 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
460
6

152
5-8
152
6 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
436
8

152
5-8
152
7 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
424
9

152
5-8
152
8 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 4392)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
270
34
70
1
152
5-8
152
9 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
421
10

129
9-12
129
10 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
398
14

129
9-12
129
11 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
395
15

129
9-12
129
12 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
323
19

129
9-12
129
13 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
407
11

120
13-16
120
14 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
337
18

120
13-16
120
15 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
231
48
70
1
120
13-16
120
16 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
32
469
54
5-8
120
13-16
120
17 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
398
13

108
17-24
108
18 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
363
16

108
17-24
108
19 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
351
17

108
17-24
108
20 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
321
21

108
17-24
108
21 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
303
24

108
17-24
108
22 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
282
31

108
17-24
108
23 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
233
47
70
1
108
17-24
108
24 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
182
80
66
2
108
17-24
108
25 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
480
4

100
25-32
100
26 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
439
7

100
25-32
100
27 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
283
30

100
25-32
100
28 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
280
32

100
25-32
100
29 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
231
49
70
1
100
25-32
100
30 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
225
52
66
2
100
25-32
100
31 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
150
136
59
4
100
25-32
100
32 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
111
207
70
1
100
25-32
100
33 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
288
27

90
33-40
90
34 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
283
28

90
33-40
90
35 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
217
58
70
1
90
33-40
90
36 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
199
70
70
1
90
33-40
90
37 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
173
93
55
6
90
33-40
90
38 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
109
212
56
5-6
90
33-40
90
39 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
228
59
4
90
33-40
90
40 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)


90
33-40
90
41 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
313
23

84
41-48
84
42 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
302
25

84
41-48
84
43 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
264
36
70
1
84
41-48
84
44 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
240
43
70
1
84
41-48
84
45 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
224
53
62
3
84
41-48
84
46 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
199
69
25
21-24
84
41-48
84
47 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
158
122
70
1
84
41-48
84
48 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
50
382
48
10
84
41-48
84
49 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
283
29

75
49-56
75
50 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
267
35
66
2
75
49-56
75
51 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
256
37
70
1
75
49-56
75
52 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
249
39
70
1
75
49-56
75
53 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
243
41
66
2
75
49-56
75
54 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
234
46
39
13-16
75
49-56
75
55 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1557)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
217
59

75
49-56
75
56 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
156
128
70
1
75
49-56
75
57 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
323
20

70
zwoln.
70
58 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
320
22

70
57-64
70
59 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
273
33
70
1
70
57-64
70
60 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
226
51
62
3
70
57-64
70
61 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
206
67
57
5
70
57-64
70
62 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
198
71
70
1
70
57-64
70
63 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
181
82
66
2
70
57-64
70
64 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
163
113
54
5-8
70
57-64
70
65 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
219
56
70
1

70
66 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
244
40
66
2

66
67 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
236
44
66
2

66
68 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
235
45
66
2

66
69 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
224
54
66
2

66
70 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
57
66
2

66
71 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
194
74
66
2

66
72 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
189
75
66
2

66
73 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
91
66
2

66
74 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
156
127
66
2

66
75 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
150
137
66
2

66
76 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
135
162
66
2

66
77 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
240
42
62
3

62
78 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
221
55
62
3

62
79 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
211
62
62
3

62
80 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 7178)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
211
63
62
3

62
81 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
72
62
3

62
82 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
181
81
62
3

62
83 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
164
112
62
3

62
84 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9892)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
139
153
62
3

62
85 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
127
182
62
3

62
86 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7507)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
126
184
62
3

62
87 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
83
286
62
3

62
88 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
227
50
60
3-4

60
89 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
213
60
60
3-4

60
90 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
195
73
60
3-4

60
91 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
132
169
60
3-4

60
92 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
30
488
60
3-4

60
93 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 261)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

60
3-4

60
94 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
211
61
59
4

59
95 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
176
88
59
4

59
96 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
120
59
4

59
97 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
144
144
59
4

59
98 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
132
167
59
4

59
99 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
113
204
59
4

59
100 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
208
59
4

59
101 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
108
215
59
4

59
102 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 7222)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
73
303
59
4

59
103 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
41
428
59
4

59
104 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)

59
4

59
105 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
180
84
57
5

57
106 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
85
57
5

57
107 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
167
104
57
5

57
108 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 2974)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
150
135
57
5

57
109 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9753)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
132
165
57
5

57
110 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
132
168
57
5

57
111 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 6257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
114
200
57
5

57
112 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
110
209
57
5

57
113 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
67
320
57
5

57
114 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
171
96
56
5-6

56
115 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
166
107
56
5-6

56
116 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
164
110
56
5-6

56
117 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
117
56
5-6

56
118 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
125
186
56
5-6

56
119 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
97
245
56
5-6

56
120 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 1284)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
95
252
56
5-6

56
121 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
263
56
5-6

56
122 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
47
398
56
5-6

56
123 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
185
78
55
6

55
124 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
177
86
55
6

55
125 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 700)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
176
89
55
6

55
126 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
142
149
55
6

55
127 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
122
190
55
6

55
128 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
347
55
6

55
129 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 5901)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)

55
6

55
  MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO 1813)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

55
6

55
  NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)

55
6

55
132 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
211
64
54
5-8

54
133 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
141
150
54
5-8

54
134 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
208
65
53
7

53
135 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 3401)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
183
79
53
7

53
136 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
168
101
53
7

53
137 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
103
53
7

53
138 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 6372)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
158
121
53
7

53
139 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
153
132
53
7

53
140 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
143
145
53
7

53
141 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 1698)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
132
166
53
7

53
142 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
106
218
53
7

53
143 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
22
539
53
7

53
144 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
92
52
7-8

52
145 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
109
52
7-8

52
146 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
160
118
52
7-8

52
147 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
146
142
52
7-8

52
148 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
86
278
52
7-8

52
149 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
499
52
7-8

52
150 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
506
52
7-8

52
151 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

52
7-8

52
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

52
7-8

52
  MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 8330)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)

52
7-8

52
154 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
158
123
51
8

51
155 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 4229)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
147
140
51
8

51
156 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
147
141
51
8

51
157 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP)
137
156
51
8

51
158 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
134
164
51
8

51
159 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
127
181
51
8

51
160 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
97
244
51
8

51
161 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
96
247
51
8

51
162 KWIATKOWSKI Konrad (2004 #41639 LO 5035)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)

51
8

51
  SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)

51
8

51
164 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
133
50
9

50
165 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
101
229
50
9

50
166 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
48
386
50
9

50
167 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
44
412
50
9

50
168 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
39
441
50
9

50
169 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

50
9

50
170 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
176
49
9-10

49
171 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)

49
9-10

49
172 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
103
225
48
10

48
173 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 3268)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
100
231
48
10

48
174 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
254
48
10

48
175 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
87
273
48
10

48
176 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 8837)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
84
283
48
10

48
177 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
200
68
47
9-12

47
178 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
188
77
47
9-12

47
179 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
176
87
47
9-12

47
180 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
164
111
47
9-12

47
181 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
155
129
47
9-12

47
182 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 2984)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
130
47
9-12

47
183 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
143
47
9-12

47
184 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 7307)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
128
178
47
9-12

47
185 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
127
180
47
9-12

47
186 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
189
47
9-12

47
187 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
205
47
9-12

47
188 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
234
47
9-12

47
189 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 679)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
99
237
47
9-12

47
190 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
95
251
47
9-12

47
191 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
92
257
47
9-12

47
192 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
90
264
47
9-12

47
193 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 5367)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
90
265
47
9-12

47
194 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
66
329
47
9-12

47
195 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
65
336
47
9-12

47
196 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
58
367
47
9-12

47
197 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
47
392
47
9-12

47
198 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
399
47
9-12

47
199 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
47
402
47
9-12

47
200 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 6679)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
411
47
9-12

47
201 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
499
47
9-12

47
202 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
504
47
9-12

47
203 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
20
553
47
9-12

47
204 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
11
603
47
9-12

47
205 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
11
618
47
9-12

47
206 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
11
622
47
9-12

47
207 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)

47
9-12

47
  GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)

47
9-12

47
  POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

47
9-12

47
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

47
9-12

47
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9345)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)

47
9-12

47
212 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 6140)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
124
187
46
11

46
213 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
224
46
11

46
214 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)

46
11

46
  RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 3663)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)

46
11

46
216 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
66
45
11-12

45
217 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 7368)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
295
45
11-12

45
218 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
49
385
45
11-12

45
219 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
36
456
45
11-12

45
220 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 1470)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)

45
11-12

45
  SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

45
11-12

45
222 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
97
243
44
12

44
223 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
60
358
44
12

44
224 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
48
390
44
12

44
225 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
37
449
44
12

44
226 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5076)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
121
191
42
13

42
227 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
68
316
42
13

42
228 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
115
196
41
13-14

41
229 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
108
217
41
13-14

41
230 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
100
232
41
13-14

41
231 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
46
405
41
13-14

41
232 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
38
446
41
13-14

41
233 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 4400)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
18
574
41
14

41
234 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 2173)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)

41
13-14

41
235 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
171
95
39
13-16

39
236 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 6677)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
168
100
39
13-16

39
237 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
154
131
39
13-16

39
238 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
141
151
39
13-16

39
  KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 10543)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

39
13-16

39
239 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 2400)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
131
173
39
13-16

39
240 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 9595)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
114
199
39
13-16

39
241 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 11784)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
94
253
39
13-16

39
242 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 2862)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
89
266
39
13-16

39
243 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
89
267
39
13-16

39
244 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
81
288
39
13-16

39
245 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
300
39
13-16

39
246 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
72
307
39
13-16

39
247 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
67
319
39
13-16

39
248 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
66
331
39
13-16

39
249 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
65
337
39
13-16

39
250 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
54
377
39
13-16

39
251 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
51
380
39
13-16

39
252 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
48
387
39
13-16

39
253 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
414
39
13-16

39
254 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
42
422
39
13-16

39
255 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
36
458
39
13-16

39
256 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
30
490
39
13-16

39
257 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
505
39
13-16

39
258 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
507
39
13-16

39
259 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
16
591
39
13-16

39
260 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)

39
13-16

39
  BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7504)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)

39
13-16

39
  BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 8994)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 1286)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)

39
13-16

39
  GRABDA Jan (2006 #55811 LO 10328)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
  KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4610)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)

39
13-16

39
  KOWALCZYK Michał (2005 #55812 LO 10329)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 8034)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 8997)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 6279)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

39
13-16

39
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 5021)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9347)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
273 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 2172)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
137
157
38
15-16

38
274 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
91
258
38
15-16

38
275 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 6780)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
83
284
38
15-16

38
276 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
68
317
38
15-16

38
277 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
66
332
38
15-16

38
278 NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
62
344
38
15-16

38
279 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
59
363
38
15-16

38
280 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
42
420
38
15-16

38
281 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1953)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
87
270
35
17

35
282 BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 10529)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)

35
17

35
283 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
22
538
33
18

33
284 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
156
126
32
17-20

32
285 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 5319)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
148
138
32
17-20

32
286 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
142
146
32
17-20

32
287 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 5682)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
118
194
32
17-20

32
288 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
203
32
17-20

32
289 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
110
210
32
17-20

32
290 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
81
289
32
17-20

32
291 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
80
291
32
17-20

32
292 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
78
293
32
17-20

32
293 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4372)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
72
306
32
17-20

32
294 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 3290)
MLUX Piotrków Tryb. (ŁDZ)
66
324
32
17-20

32
295 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 4378)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
62
346
32
17-20

32
296 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 2987)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
360
32
17-20

32
297 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
56
371
32
17-20

32
298 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 805)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
56
372
32
17-20

32
299 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
43
418
32
17-20

32
300 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
35
463
32
17-20

32
301 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
18
580
32
17-20

32
302 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
13
600
32
17-20

32
303 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
12
601
32
17-20

32
304 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)

32
17-20

32
  LICHMAŃSKI Dawid (2006 #43302 LO 11990)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

32
17-20

32
  PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 8101)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)

32
17-20

32
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)

32
17-20

32
308 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 8209)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
95
250
30
19-20

30
309 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5443)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)

30
19-20

30
310 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
156
124
28
17-24

28
311 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
177
28
17-24

28
312 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 2120)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
108
213
28
17-24

28
313 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
106
219
28
17-24

28
314 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 4126)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
104
222
28
17-24

28
315 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
226
28
17-24

28
316 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
95
248
28
17-24

28
317 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
84
282
28
17-24

28
318 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
77
294
28
17-24

28
319 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 816)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
66
327
28
17-24

28
320 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 1446)
MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
59
361
28
17-24

28
321 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 7385)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
58
365
28
17-24

28
322 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
47
402
28
17-24

28
323 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752)
STS Brynica (OPO)
39
432
28
17-24

28
  KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
432
28
17-24

28
325 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
37
452
28
17-24

28
326 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
26
521
28
17-24

28
327 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
534
28
17-24

28
328 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 7420)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
22
536
28
17-24

28
329 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 2177)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
21
549
28
17-24

28
330 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 1622)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
16
592
28
17-24

28
331 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
13
598
28
17-24

28
332 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 1437)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
11
603
28
17-24

28
333 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
674
28
17-24

28
334 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
8
675
28
17-24

28
335 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  BUJACZ Mikołaj (2003 #55009 LO 7335)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)

28
17-24

28
  GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 3850)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

28
17-24

28
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 1614)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

28
17-24

28
  NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)

28
17-24

28
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

28
17-24

28
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 4976)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

28
17-24

28
  SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 2863)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

28
17-24

28
  UHRYN Tomasz (2006 #51490 LO 432)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

28
17-24

28
350 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

27
21-22

27
  KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

27
21-22

27
352 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 1166)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
142
147
25
21-24

25
353 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 2034)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
126
183
25
21-24

25
354 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 2405)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
88
269
25
21-24

25
355 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 9154)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
83
285
25
21-24

25
356 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
73
305
25
21-24

25
357 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
54
376
25
21-24

25
358 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 10509)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
443
25
21-24

25
359 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 5437)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
37
451
25
21-24

25
360 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
484
25
21-24

25
361 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
30
488
25
21-24

25
362 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 1945)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
18
570
25
21-24

25
363 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
16
594
25
21-24

25
364 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5860)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
9
655
25
21-24

25
365 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 8911)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)

25
21-24

25
  BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 129)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)

25
21-24

25
  JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 3452)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)

25
21-24

25
  KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO 10344)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

25
21-24

25
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

25
21-24

25
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 6284)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

25
21-24

25
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

25
21-24

25
  STAWOWCZYK Antoni (2005 #48009 LO 2174)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)

25
21-24

25
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)

25
21-24

25
374 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
526
20
25-26

20
375 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 3598)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
24
533
20
25-26

20
376 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 10680)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

20
25-26

20
  KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 5798)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)

20
25-26

20
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)

20
25-26

20
  SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 11991)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

20
25-26

20
380 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 2028)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
61
348
18
25-28

18
381 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 9747)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
36
453
18
25-28

18
382 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 9746)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
35
464
18
25-28

18
383 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
20
555
18
25-28

18
384 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
14
597
18
25-28

18
385 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1785)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)

18
25-28

18
  KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 2026)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)

18
25-28

18
  RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 9153)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
388 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 819)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
140
152
16
25-32

16
389 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 8132)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
96
246
16
25-32

16
390 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
93
256
16
25-32

16
391 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
91
260
16
25-32

16
392 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
91
261
16
25-32

16
393 PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 2913)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
66
326
16
25-32

16
394 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
66
330
16
25-32

16
395 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
58
366
16
25-32

16
396 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 2119)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
54
375
16
25-32

16
397 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 4562)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
30
487
16
25-32

16
398 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 7421)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
27
511
16
25-32

16
399 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4997)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
27
520
16
25-32

16
400 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6152)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
26
524
16
25-32

16
401 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2914)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
24
531
16
25-32

16
402 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 1118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
532
16
25-32

16
403 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 4328)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
21
548
16
25-32

16
404 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
20
559
16
25-32

16
405 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4860)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
11
603
16
25-32

16
406 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 1611)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
10
633
16
25-32

16
407 BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 8343)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
9
657
16
25-32

16
408 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6153)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
8
675
16
25-32

16
  SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 6499)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
675
16
25-32

16
410 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 6286)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8
680
16
25-32

16
411 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 7375)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

16
25-32

16
  DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 2296)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

16
27-28

16
  GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)

16
27-28

16
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

16
25-32

16
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

16
25-32

16
  KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 11537)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 11538)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

16
25-32

16
  MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 11535)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 5226)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 5373)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 2369)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  SERAFIN Mateusz (2005 #52055 LO 4974)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

16
25-32

16
  WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)

16
27-28

16
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 1115)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

16
25-32

16
  ZAWADZKI Bartosz (2007 #57090 LO 11896)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

16
27-28

16
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 3635)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
  ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO 2720)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

16
25-32

16
437 SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)

14
29

14
438 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
163
115
13
29-32

13
439 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 2975)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
119
193
13
29-32

13
440 RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1956)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
66
325
13
29-32

13
441 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
66
333
13
29-32

13
442 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
62
345
13
29-32

13
443 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 5800)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
60
350
13
29-30

13
444 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
20
557
13
29-32

13
445 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2731)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
11
615
13
29-32

13
446 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 9237)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)

13
29-32

13
  PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO 10345)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

13
29-30

13
  ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 9750)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)

13
30

13
449 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 9147)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)

12
31-32

12
  ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)

12
31-32

12
451 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 8495)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
136
159
11
33-36

11
452 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
74
301
11
33-40

11
453 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 9745)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
66
334
11
33-36

11
454 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4198)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
47
396
11
33-36

11
455 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
45
408
11
33-36

11
456 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 7329)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
41
424
11
33-40

11
457 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 6327)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
34
466
11
33-36

11
458 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
32
475
11
33-40

11
459 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1955)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
18
570
11
33-34

11
460 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
16
589
11
33-40

11
461 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
603
11
33-36

11
462 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
11
623
11
33-40

11
463 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 450)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
644
11
33-34

11
464 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 35)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
9
668
11
33-36

11
465 DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)

11
35-36

11
  FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 9235)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)

11
37-38

11
  GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)

11
37-38

11
  JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 6181)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 6278)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)

11
35-36

11
  KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)

11
37-38

11
  MOTYKA Julian (2003 #54648 LO 5033)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)

11
33-36

11
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4963)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 38)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

11
37-38

11
475 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
148
139
10
33-48

10
476 CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 2902)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
60
352
10
33-48

10
477 MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 5371)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
355
10
33-48

10
478 CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 2904)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
59
359
10
33-48

10
479 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
47
397
10
37-42

10
480 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 9748)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
43
417
10
37-42

10
481 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
442
10
33-48

10
482 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
36
454
10
33-48

10
483 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 2905)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
36
455
10
33-48

10
484 BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6486)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
30
486
10
33-48

10
485 MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7017)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
28
503
10
33-48

10
486 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 6743)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
20
560
10
33-48

10
487 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 6999)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
10
626
10
33-48

10
488 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 4329)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
10
633
10
33-46

10
  SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 1876)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
10
633
10
33-48

10
490 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 3124)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
675
10
33-48

10
491 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10239)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
8
680
10
33-48

10
492 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 1157)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)

10
37-42

10
  BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 5034)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)

10
37-42

10
  CHENC Szymon (2005 #54015 LO 7374)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 9086)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 1038)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 7376)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 4327)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 1613)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  KULIS Karol (2005 #45723 LO 7379)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 2000)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1867)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 6779)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

10
37-42

10
  STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 7419)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)

10
33-46

10
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 9790)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 3127)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 12104)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)

10
37-42

10
  WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 2116)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 2438)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 5474)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6503)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6154)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 4585)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
523 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 6799)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
131
171
9
49-56

9
524 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
91
259
9
49-56

9
525 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
65
335
9
41-48

9
526 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
60
356
9
49-56

9
527 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 9582)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
56
370
9
49-56

9
528 IWANIEC Bartłomiej (2004 #46492 LO 6795)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
41
425
9
41-48

9
529 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 6796)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
37
450
9
41-48

9
530 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

9
41-48

9
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 9585)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)

9
41-48

9
  MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

9
41-48

9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

9
41-48

9
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5230)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

9
41-48

9
  UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
539 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
48
388
8
57-62

8
540 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
57-62

8
  DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 5470)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 5472)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

8
57-62

8
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
57-62

8
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
57-62

8
  STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 2434)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 3741)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)

8
57-62

8
  ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 4584)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)

8
49-64

8