Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
230
1

230
1

300
1
300
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
210
2
70
1
210
2

269
2
269
3 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
179
4

179
3-4

221
3-4
221
4 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
152
6

152
5-8

221
3-4
221
5 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
179
3

179
3-4

181
5-8
181
6 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
152
5

152
5-8

181
5-8
181
7 KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna (2003 #39147 LO 8100)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
152
8

152
5-8

181
5-8
181
8 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
129
10

129
9-12

181
5-8
181
9 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
152
7

152
5-8

149
9-16
152
10 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
129
9

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
11 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
129
11

129
9-12

149
9-16
149
12 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
14

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
13 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
120
15

120
13-16

149
9-16
149
14 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
108
17

108
17-24

149
9-16
149
15 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
25

100
25-32

149
9-16
149
16 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
100
26

100
25-32

149
9-16
149
17 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
129
12

129
9-12

123
17-24
129
18 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
120
13

120
13-16

123
17-24
123
19 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
108
18

108
17-24

123
17-24
123
20 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
90
33

90
33-40

123
17-24
123
21 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
84
44
66
2
84
41-48
79
3-4
123
17-24
123
22 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
70
58

70
57-64
90
1
123
17-24
123
23 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
70
62
41
13-14
70
57-64
85
2
123
17-24
123
24 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
66
69
66
2

90
1
123
17-24
123
25 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
120
16

120
13-16


120
26 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
29
47
9-12
100
25-32

112
25-32
112
27 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
90
34

90
33-40

112
25-32
112
28 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
90
39
47
9-12
90
33-40

112
25-32
112
29 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
84
42

84
41-48
79
3-4
112
25-32
112
30 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
75
48

75
49-56
85
2
112
25-32
112
31 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
75
50
56
5-6
75
49-56
85
2
112
25-32
112
32 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
70
61
66
2
70
57-64
88
1-2
112
25-32
112
33 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
66
67
66
2

85
2
112
25-32
112
34 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
108
21
70
1
108
17-24

99
33-48
108
35 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
108
22
70
1
108
17-24

99
33-48
108
36 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
108
19

108
17-24


108
37 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
20
70
1
108
17-24


108
38 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
23
62
3
108
17-24


108
39 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
108
24
70
1
108
17-24


108
40 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
27

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
41 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
28

100
25-32

99
33-48
100
42 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
32
70
1
100
25-32

99
33-48
100
43 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
100
30
20
zwoln.
100
25-32


100
44 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
100
31
66
2
100
25-32


100
45 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
90
37
55
6
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
46 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 3723)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
90
38
59
4
90
33-40

99
33-48
99
47 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
84
41

84
41-48

99
33-48
99
48 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
84
43
62
3
84
41-48
81
3
99
33-48
99
49 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
75
53
59
4
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
99
50 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
70
57

70
57-64
90
1
99
33-48
99
51 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
70
60
66
2
70
57-64
73
5-6
99
33-48
99
52 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
70
64
70
1
70
57-64
85
2
99
33-48
99
53 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
70
66
70
1

85
2
99
33-48
99
54 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 12228)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
62
79
62
3

85
2
99
33-48
99
55 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
53
136
53
7

88
1-2
99
33-48
99
56 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
90
35

90
33-40

90
49-64
90
57 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
66
70
66
2

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
58 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
62
78
62
3

90
1

90
59 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
62
80
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
90
60 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
62
84
62
3

90
1
90
49-64
90
61 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
88
60
3-4

90
1

90
62 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
59
94
59
4

90
1
90
49-64
90
63 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
59
95
59
4

85
2
90
49-64
90
64 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
57
106
57
5

90
1
90
49-64
90
65 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
56
114
56
5-6

90
1
90
49-64
90
66 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
55
128
55
6

77
4
90
49-64
90
67 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3891)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
55
130
55
6

88
1-2
90
49-64
90
68 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
54
133
54
5-8

85
2
90
49-64
90
69 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
54
134
54
5-8

90
1
90
49-64
90
70 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
53
142
53
7

85
2
90
49-64
90
71 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
47
180
47
9-12

81
3
90
49-64
90
72 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



79
3-4
90
49-64
90
  STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)



90
1
90
49-64
90
  WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



90
1

90
75 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
90
36
62
3
90
33-40


90
76 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
40
70
1
90
33-40


90
77 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
60
89
60
3-4

85
2

85
78 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
60
92
60
3-4

85
2

85
79 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)



85
2

85
80 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
84
45
70
1
84
41-48


84
81 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
46
66
2
84
41-48


84
82 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
84
47
70
1
84
41-48


84
83 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
75
54
52
7-8
75
49-56
81
3

81
84 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
66
71
66
2

81
3

81
85 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 9261)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
57
104
57
5

81
3

81
86 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
57
105
57
5

81
3

81
87 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
55
123
55
6

81
3

81
88 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 40)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
47
187
47
9-12

81
3

81
89 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
45
206
45
11-12

81
3

81
90 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 3818)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)



81
3

81
  KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 11849)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



81
3

81
92 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 4727)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
52
147
52
7-8

79
3-4

79
93 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 11580)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
168
50
9

79
3-4

79
94 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
49
171
49
9-10

79
3-4

79
95 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
38
249
38
13-18

79
3-4

79
96 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 1366)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
38
253
38
15-16

79
3-4

79
97 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8263)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



79
3-4

79
  TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8265)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



79
3-4

79
99 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
70
56

70
zwoln.
77
4

77
100 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
59
96
59
4

77
4

77
101 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 5361)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
54
132
54
5-8

77
4

77
102 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 9466)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
205
45
11-12

77
4

77
103 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 610)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)



77
4

77
104 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8970)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
53
138
53
7

76
4-5

76
105 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
39
229
39
13-16

76
4-5

76
106 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 2985)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
39
238
39
13-16

76
4-5

76
107 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
29
296
29
20-21

76
4-5

76
108 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
75
52
70
1
75
49-56
72
6

75
109 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
75
49
59
4
75
49-56


75
110 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
75
51

75
49-56


75
111 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
75
55
70
1
75
49-56


75
112 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 1365)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
35
263
35
17

74
5

74
113 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)



74
5

74
114 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5791)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
70
65
70
1

73
5-6

73
115 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 1696)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
139
53
7

73
5-6

73
116 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7509)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
50
165
50
9

73
5-6

73
117 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
179
47
9-12

73
5-6

73
118 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
47
181
47
9-12

73
5-6

73
119 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 870)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
212
44
12

73
5-6

73
120 KUBICKA Izabela (2004 #38933 LO 14170)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



73
5-6

73
121 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
39
223
39
13-16

72
6

72
122 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 1164)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
314
27
21-22

72
6

72
123 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
66
75
66
2

71
5-8

71
124 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
60
91
60
3-4

71
5-8

71
125 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 4773)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
59
101
59
4

71
5-8

71
126 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7249)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
51
157
51
8

71
5-8

71
127 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
173
48
10

71
5-8

71
128 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
182
47
9-12

71
5-8

71
129 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
211
44
12

71
5-8

71
130 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
39
220
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
131 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 10181)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
39
224
39
13-16

71
5-8

71
132 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 10180)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
276
32
17-20

71
5-8

71
133 PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 4961)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
29
297
29
20-21

71
6-7

71
134 MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1869)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
18
336
18
25-28

71
5-8

71
135 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 1838)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)



71
5-8

71
  PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 4960)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)



71
6-7

71
137 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
50
164
50
9

70
7

70
138 SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 2986)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
279
32
17-20

70
7

70
139 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
59
70
1
70
57-64


70
140 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
70
63
70
1
70
57-64


70
141 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
52
146
52
7-8

69
7-8

69
142 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5789)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
52
148
52
7-8

69
7-8

69
143 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
39
225
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
144 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 6744)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
39
227
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
145 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7508)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
39
230
39
13-16

69
7-8

69
146 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 6786)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
22
328
22
23-26

69
7-8

69
147 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 3482)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)



69
7-8

69
148 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
41
214
41
13-14

68
8

68
149 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
324
23
23-24

68
8

68
150 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
66
68
66
2



66
151 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
66
72
66
2



66
152 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
66
73
66
2



66
153 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
66
74
66
2



66
154 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
66
76
66
2



66
155 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
66
77
66
2



66
156 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
62
85
62
3

65
9

65
157 JEZIERSKA Ananda (2003 #51807 LO 136)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
15
342
15
27-29

65
9

65
158 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
39
233
39
13-16

64
9-10

64
159 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
28
300
28
17-24

64
9-10

64
160 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 446)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
45
208
45
11-12

63
10

63
161 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 4609)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
38
252
38
13-18

63
9-11

63
162 GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 5195)
STS Brynica (OPO)
30
284
30
19-21

63
9-11

63
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 5196)
STS Brynica (OPO)
30
284
30
19-21

63
9-11

63
165 SHVETS Daria (2003 #58427 LO 13352)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)



62
9-12

62
  WOCH Angelika (2005 #54911 LO 6720)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)



62
9-12

62
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 6996)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)



62
9-12

62
168 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
62
81
62
3



62
169 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
62
82
62
3



62
170 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
62
83
62
3



62
171 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
62
86
62
3



62
172 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
62
87
62
3



62
173 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 8203)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
45
204
45
11-12

61
11

61
174 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
60
90
60
3-4



60
175 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
60
93
60
3-4



60
176 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5440)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
16
341
16
27-28

59
12

59
177 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
59
97
59
4



59
178 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
59
98
59
4



59
179 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
59
99
59
4



59
180 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
59
100
59
4



59
181 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
59
102
59
4



59
182 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
59
103
59
4



59
183 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
55
125
55
6

57
9-16

57
184 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7255)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
41
216
41
13-14

57
9-16

57
185 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
36
259
36
15-18

57
9-16

57
186 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 4374)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
36
260
36
15-18

57
9-16

57
187 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 9296)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
16
340
16
27-28

57
13

57
188 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8884)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



57
9-16

57
  KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7251)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)



57
9-16

57
  KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



57
9-16

57
  OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8890)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



57
9-16

57
192 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
57
107
57
5



57
193 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
57
108
57
5



57
194 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
57
109
57
5



57
195 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
57
110
57
5



57
196 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
111
57
5



57
  WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
57
111
57
5



57
  ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
111
57
5



57
199 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
115
56
5-6



56
200 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
56
116
56
5-6



56
201 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
56
117
56
5-6



56
202 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
118
56
5-6



56
203 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
56
119
56
5-6



56
204 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
120
56
5-6



56
  PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
120
56
5-6



56
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
56
120
56
5-6



56
207 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5438)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
38
256
38
15-16

55
14

55
208 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
55
124
55
6



55
209 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
55
126
55
6



55
210 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
55
127
55
6



55
211 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
55
129
55
6



55
212 CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
55
131
55
6



55
213 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
54
135
54
5-8



54
214 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
53
137
53
7



53
215 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
53
140
53
7



53
216 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
141
53
7



53
217 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
53
143
53
7



53
  FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
143
53
7



53
  TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 2300)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
53
143
53
7



53
220 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
52
149
52
7-8



52
221 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
150
52
7-8



52
222 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
52
151
52
7-8



52
  JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
52
151
52
7-8



52
  RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
52
151
52
7-8



52
  ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
52
151
52
7-8



52
226 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
51
155
51
8



51
227 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 3871)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
51
156
51
8



51
228 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
158
51
8



51
229 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
51
159
51
8



51
230 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 168)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
51
160
51
8



51
  ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 2297)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
51
160
51
8



51
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
51
160
51
8



51
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
51
160
51
8



51
234 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
50
166
50
9



50
235 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
50
167
50
9



50
236 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
50
168
50
9



50
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
50
168
50
9



50
238 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
49
172
49
9-10



49
239 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
174
48
10



48
240 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
175
48
10



48
241 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
48
176
48
10



48
242 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
48
177
48
10



48
  SZLUFIK Zofia (2004 #42218 LO 12242)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
48
177
48
10



48
244 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 3444)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
47
183
47
9-12



47
245 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
47
184
47
9-12



47
246 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
185
47
9-12



47
247 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
186
47
9-12



47
248 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
188
47
9-12



47
249 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
47
189
47
9-12



47
250 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
190
47
9-12



47
251 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
47
191
47
9-12



47
252 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
47
192
47
9-12



47
253 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
47
193
47
9-12



47
254 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
194
47
9-12



47
255 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
47
195
47
9-12



47
256 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
47
196
47
9-12



47
257 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 10550)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
47
197
47
9-12



47
  STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
197
47
9-12



47
  TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
197
47
9-12



47
  WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 10485)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
47
197
47
9-12



47
261 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
201
46
11



46
262 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
46
202
46
11



46
263 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
46
203
46
11



46
264 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
45
207
45
11-12



45
265 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
45
209
45
11-12



45
266 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
210
44
12



44
267 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 10486)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
42
213
42
13



42
268 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
41
215
41
13-14



41
269 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
41
217
41
13-14



41
270 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
41
218
41
13-14



41
271 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
40
219
40
zwoln.



40
272 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2909)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
39
221
39
13-16



39
273 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
39
222
39
13-16



39
274 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
39
226
39
13-16



39
275 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
228
39
13-16



39
276 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
231
39
13-16



39
277 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
39
232
39
13-16



39
278 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
39
234
39
13-16



39
279 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
39
235
39
13-16



39
280 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
39
236
39
13-16



39
281 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
39
237
39
13-16



39
282 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
39
238
39
13-16



39
  TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
39
238
39
13-16



39
291 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 4606)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
38
250
38
13-18



38
292 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
38
251
38
15-16



38
293 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
38
254
38
15-16



38
294 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
38
255
38
13-18



38
295 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
38
256
38
13-18



38
  TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 2858)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
38
256
38
13-18



38
297 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2772)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
36
261
36
15-18



36
298 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
36
262
36
15-18



36
299 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
35
264
35
17



35
300 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
33
265
33
17-19



33
301 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
266
33
17-19



33
302 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
267
33
18



33
303 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
268
33
18



33
  SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 2370)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
268
33
17-19



33
  STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
268
33
17-19



33
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
33
268
33
17-19



33
  ŻAROWSKA Sonia (2003 #49681 LO 1599)
LKS ORZEŁ Wojnarowa (MŁP)
33
268
33
17-19



33
308 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
273
32
17-20



32
309 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
32
274
32
17-20



32
310 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
275
32
17-20



32
311 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
32
277
32
17-20



32
312 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
278
32
17-20



32
313 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
32
279
32
17-20



32
314 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
281
31
19



31
315 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
31
282
31
19



31
316 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
30
283
30
19-21



30
317 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
284
30
19-20



30
  BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 7941)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
30
284
30
20



30
  ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
30
284
30
17-23



30
  ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
30
284
30
19-20



30
327 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
28
298
28
17-24



28
328 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 1739)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
28
299
28
17-24



28
329 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
28
301
28
17-24



28
330 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
302
28
17-24



28
331 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
303
28
17-24



28
332 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
304
28
17-24



28
333 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
  SOKÓŁ Melania (2005 #44734 LO 9784)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
305
28
17-24



28
342 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
27
315
27
21-22



27
343 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
27
316
27
21-22



27
344 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1957)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
27
317
27
21-22



27
345 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 1367)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
27
318
27
21-22



27
  KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
27
318
27
21-22



27
347 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
320
25
21-24



25
348 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
321
25
21-24



25
  PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 10551)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
25
321
25
21-24



25
  WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 10552)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)
25
321
25
21-24



25
351 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
23
325
23
23-24



23
352 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
326
23
23-24



23
353 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
23
327
23
23-24



23
354 BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 8611)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
22
328
22
23-26



22
  FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 1368)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
22
328
22
23-26



22
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
22
328
22
23-26



22
357 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
20
332
20
25-26



20
358 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7352)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
20
333
20
25-26



20
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO 26)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
20
333
20
25-26



20
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 9239)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
20
333
20
25-26



20
361 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
18
336
18
25-28



18
  PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
18
336
18
25-28



18
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
18
336
18
25-28



18
364 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 6781)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
15
342
15
27-29



15
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
342
15
27-29



15
366 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
345
13
29-32



13
  SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6158)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
13
345
13
29-32



13