Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
418
1

170
1
170
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
142
79
60
1
157
2
157
3 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
271
7

136
3-4
136
4 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
203
23

136
3-4
136
5 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
308
4

117
5-8
117
6 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
293
6

117
5-8
117
7 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
216
17

117
5-8
117
8 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
171
42
60
1
117
5-8
117
9 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
306
5

101
9-12
101
10 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
249
11

101
9-12
101
11 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
24

101
9-12
101
12 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
25

101
9-12
101
13 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
309
3

95
13-16
95
14 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
239
16

95
13-16
95
15 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
215
18

95
13-16
95
16 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
209
21

95
13-16
95
17 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
351
2

86
17-24
86
18 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
271
8

86
17-24
86
19 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
259
9

86
17-24
86
20 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
259
10

86
17-24
86
21 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
158
53
57
2
86
17-24
86
22 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
57
264
57
2
86
17-24
86
23 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
334
60
1
86
17-24
86
24 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

60
1
86
17-24
86
25 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
185
28

82
25-32
82
26 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
169
45
60
1
82
25-32
82
27 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
143
78
57
2
82
25-32
82
28 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
142
81
54
3
82
25-32
82
29 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
117
122
49
5-6
82
25-32
82
30 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
106
148
60
1
82
25-32
82
31 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
101
156
47
5-8
82
25-32
82
32 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
191
47
5-8
82
25-32
82
33 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
246
13

74
33-40
74
34 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
180
31

74
33-40
74
35 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
179
34
60
1
74
33-40
74
36 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
175
36
40
9-12
74
33-40
74
37 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
170
43
60
1
74
33-40
74
38 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
152
63
52
4
74
33-40
74
39 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
148
68
60
1
74
33-40
74
40 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
146
71
57
2
74
33-40
74
41 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
241
15

70
41-48
70
42 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
211
19

70
41-48
70
43 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
193
26

70
41-48
70
44 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
181
30

70
41-48
70
45 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
154
58
60
1
70
41-48
70
46 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
154
60
60
1
70
41-48
70
47 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
96
52
4
70
41-48
70
48 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
116
124
40
9-12
70
41-48
70
49 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3028)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
243
14

64
49-56
64
50 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
209
20

64
49-56
64
51 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
192
27

64
49-56
64
52 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
144
76
60
1
64
49-56
64
53 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7020)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
139
85
40
9-12
64
49-56
64
54 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
120
115
40
9-12
64
49-56
64
55 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
104
153
44
8
64
49-56
64
56 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
257

64
49-56
64
57 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
180
32

60
zwoln.
60
58 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
179
33
57
2
60
57-64
60
59 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
171
41
60
1
60
57-64
60
60 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
152
64
54
3
60
57-64
60
61 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 5373)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
94
175
47
5-8
60
57-64
60
62 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
57
272
60
1
60
57-64
60
63 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 5372)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
310
33
13-16
60
57-64
60
64 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
46
318
60
1

60
65 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
21
477
60
1
60
57-64
60
66 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
148
67
57
2

57
67 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
146
70
57
2

57
68 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
146
72
57
2

57
69 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
142
80
57
2

57
70 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
84
57
2

57
71 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
91
57
2

57
72 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
122
111
57
2

57
73 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
119
117
57
2

57
74 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
86
193
57
2

57
75 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
81
207
57
2

57
76 MAREK Adam (2006 #54290 LO 1813)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

57
2

57
77 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
177
35
54
3

54
78 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
163
51
54
3

54
79 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3675)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
157
56
54
3

54
80 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
59
54
3

54
81 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
110
138
54
3

54
82 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
158
54
3

54
83 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
98
167
54
3

54
84 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
94
174
54
3

54
85 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
93
178
54
3

54
86 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
82
201
54
3

54
87 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

54
3

54
88 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
157
54
53
3-4

53
89 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
143
77
53
3-4

53
90 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 5901)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
46
317
53
3-4

53
91 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
33
376
53
3-4

53
92 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

53
3-4

53
  SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 261)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

53
3-4

53
94 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
157
55
52
4

52
95 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
134
89
52
4

52
96 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
133
93
52
4

52
97 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
126
103
52
4

52
98 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
122
112
52
4

52
99 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
118
121
52
4

52
100 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
113
130
52
4

52
101 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1867)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
113
132
52
4

52
102 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
215
52
4

52
103 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
53
288
52
4

52
104 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)

52
4

52
105 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
170
44
50
5

50
106 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
144
75
50
5

50
107 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9345)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
142
82
50
5

50
108 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
114
129
50
5

50
109 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
169
50
5

50
110 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
185
50
5

50
111 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 2837)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
73
225
50
5

50
112 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
72
232
50
5

50
113 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
62
253
50
5

50
114 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 3850)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
55
279
50
5

50
115 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
167
46
49
5-6

49
116 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4246)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
49
49
5-6

49
117 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
57
49
5-6

49
118 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
97
49
5-6

49
119 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
244
49
5-6

49
120 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
29
401
49
5-6

49
121 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 430)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)

49
5-6

49
122 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
174
37
48
6

48
123 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
133
92
48
6

48
124 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
129
99
48
6

48
125 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
121
113
48
6

48
126 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
108
144
48
6

48
127 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
105
151
48
6

48
128 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
95
172
48
6

48
129 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
173
48
6

48
130 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
15
517
48
6

48
131 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

48
6

48
132 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
160
47
5-8

47
133 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
82
200
47
5-8

47
134 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 8033)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
75
219
47
5-8

47
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 8034)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
75
219
47
5-8

47
136 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6496)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
33
381
47
5-8

47
137 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
171
40
46
7

46
138 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3816)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
132
94
46
7

46
139 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
118
120
46
7

46
140 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
112
134
46
7

46
141 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
92
179
46
7

46
142 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
80
210
46
7

46
143 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
73
226
46
7

46
144 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
64
249
46
7

46
145 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
52
289
46
7

46
146 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)

46
7

46
147 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
165
48
45
7-8

45
148 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
105
45
7-8

45
149 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3030)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
50
295
45
7-8

45
150 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
24
438
45
7-8

45
151 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
17
491
45
7-8

45
152 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
8
608
45
7-8

45
153 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 11524)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

45
7-8

45
  ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)

45
7-8

45
155 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
149
65
44
8

44
156 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
145
74
44
8

44
157 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 7349)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
100
44
8

44
158 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
123
107
44
8

44
159 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
106
150
44
8

44
160 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)

44
8

44
  SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 5230)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

44
8

44
  SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

44
8

44
163 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 2528)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
108
42
9

42
164 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
196
42
9

42
165 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 6145)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
56
276
42
9

42
166 MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 8917)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
33
382
42
9

42
167 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
13
528
42
9

42
168 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
106
147
41
9-10

41
169 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
101
154
41
9-10

41
170 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7913)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
81
206
41
9-10

41
171 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 9768)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
69
241
41
9-10

41
172 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
55
282
41
10

41
173 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 173)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
38
344
41
10

41
174 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

41
10

41
  GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

41
9-10

41
  KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO 10344)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

41
10

41
  SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)

41
10

41
  WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 6242)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)

41
9-10

41
179 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
173
38
40
9-12

40
180 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 10112)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
152
62
40
9-12

40
181 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
134
90
40
9-12

40
182 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 5673)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
125
104
40
9-12

40
183 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
113
131
40
9-12

40
184 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
155
40
9-12

40
185 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4610)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
98
166
40
9-12

40
186 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
94
176
40
9-12

40
187 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 6284)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
203
40
9-12

40
188 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6154)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
77
214
40
9-12

40
189 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 4667)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
75
222
40
9-12

40
190 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
70
237
40
9-12

40
191 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
70
239
40
9-12

40
192 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
50
297
40
9-12

40
193 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
34
362
40
9-12

40
194 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 10215)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
411
40
9-12

40
195 GRABDA Jan (2006 #55811 LO 10328)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

40
9-12

40
  KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

40
9-12

40
  PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

40
9-12

40
  UHRYN Tomasz (2006 #51490 LO 432)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)

40
9-12

40
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)

40
9-12

40
203 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
123
39
11

39
204 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 3223)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
100
159
39
11

39
205 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
55
280
39
11

39
206 PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO 10345)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)

39
11

39
207 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 8919)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
163
52
38
12

38
208 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 1998)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
149
66
38
11-12

38
209 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
76
216
38
11-12

38
210 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
61
255
38
11-12

38
211 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5443)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
58
263
38
11-12

38
212 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
55
278
38
12

38
213 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
395
38
12

38
214 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
25
426
38
11-12

38
215 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 450)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
16
505
38
11-12

38
216 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 6237)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)

38
11-12

38
  HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)

38
12

38
  KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 10518)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

38
11-12

38
219 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 1470)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
127
101
36
13

36
220 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 738)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
68
242
36
13

36
221 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 8994)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
46
316
36
9-16

36
222 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 8997)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
29
399
36
9-16

36
223 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
432
36
9-16

36
224 FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 8030)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1730)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 8447)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 6227)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

36
13

36
230 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
129
98
35
14

35
231 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 9771)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
120
116
35
13-14

35
232 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
94
177
35
13-14

35
233 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 1471)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
82
199
35
14

35
234 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
32
385
35
13-14

35
235 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
18
488
35
13-14

35
236 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO 10519)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

35
14

35
  MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 3224)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)

35
13-14

35
  TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)

35
13-14

35
239 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
136
87
33
13-16

33
240 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 737)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
118
118
33
15

33
241 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
133
33
13-16

33
242 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 2194)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
111
137
33
13-16

33
243 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7504)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
109
140
33
13-16

33
244 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
100
157
33
13-16

33
245 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 2660)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
99
162
33
13-16

33
246 SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3159)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
88
186
33
13-16

33
247 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
87
189
33
13-16

33
248 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 5021)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
80
209
33
13-16

33
249 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
70
238
33
13-16

33
250 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
65
245
33
13-16

33
251 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
63
250
33
13-16

33
252 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
62
254
33
13-16

33
253 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 6828)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
56
274
33
13-16

33
254 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752)
STS Brynica (OPO)
48
302
33
13-16

33
255 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 7909)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
46
313
33
13-16

33
256 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
335
33
13-16

33
257 KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 6044)
UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ)
39
338
33
13-16

33
258 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
37
355
33
13-16

33
259 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
374
33
13-16

33
260 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
30
393
33
13-16

33
261 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
29
396
33
13-16

33
262 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9347)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
27
412
33
13-16

33
263 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
21
464
33
13-16

33
264 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 6278)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
21
477
33
13-16

33
265 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 9253)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
17
500
33
13-16

33
266 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
15
511
33
13-16

33
267 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
15
516
33
13-16

33
268 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4860)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
15
517
33
13-16

33
269 KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 7910)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
9
575
33
13-16

33
270 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 6235)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)

33
13-16

33
  KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 11523)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

33
13-16

33
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

33
13-16

33
  SZCZEREK Kuba (2006 #49727 LO 10219)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)

33
13-16

33
  WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 2438)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
275 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
57
267
32
15-16

32
276 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 9147)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
56
273
32
15-16

32
277 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 3085)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
37
350
32
15-16

32
278 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

32
15-16

32
  KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

32
15-16

32
  WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 12104)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)

32
15-16

32
281 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
44
325
31
15-18

31
282 KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 251)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
20
482
31
16

31
283 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
11
555
31
15-18

31
  JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
555
31
15-18

31
285 WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 8106)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)

31
15-18

31
286 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

30
17

30
  POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 8612)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

30
17

30
  STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO 9904)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

30
17

30
289 WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 9389)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
55
277
28
18

28
290 HOŁYŚ Marcel (2007 #55968 LO 10577)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

28
18

28
  JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

28
18

28
292 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
112
136
27
19

27
293 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6488)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
69
240
27
17-20

27
294 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
63
251
27
17-20

27
295 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
57
268
27
17-20

27
296 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8971)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
37
354
27
17-20

27
297 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 2830)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
26
419
27
17-20

27
298 HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 245)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
17
491
27
19

27
299 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10239)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
15
515
27
17-20

27
300 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1785)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 28)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

27
17-20

27
  JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)

27
19

27
307 GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

26
19-20

26
  NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)

26
19-20

26
309 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 5416)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
86
190
25
20

25
310 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)

25
20

25
311 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 1614)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
116
126
24
17-24

24
312 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
108
143
24
17-24

24
313 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 7378)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
87
187
24
17-24

24
314 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 9787)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
65
246
24
17-24

24
315 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
61
256
24
17-24

24
316 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
51
291
24
17-24

24
317 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 1613)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
50
296
24
17-24

24
318 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
297
24
17-24

24
319 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 9988)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
48
301
24
17-24

24
320 WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
48
305
24
17-24

24
321 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 2177)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
39
341
24
17-24

24
322 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 7375)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
37
348
24
17-24

24
  JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10170)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
37
348
24
17-24

24
324 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
33
371
24
17-24

24
325 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
396
24
17-24

24
326 ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10176)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
26
420
24
17-24

24
327 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
23
450
24
17-24

24
328 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
22
456
24
17-24

24
329 KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10171)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
22
457
24
17-24

24
330 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
22
459
24
17-24

24
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
22
459
24
17-24

24
332 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
21
467
24
17-24

24
333 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
15
508
24
17-24

24
  PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
15
508
24
17-24

24
335 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
9
566
24
17-24

24
336 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 6181)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
8
583
24
17-24

24
337 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
8
584
24
17-24

24
338 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
7
632
24
17-24

24
339 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
5
649
24
17-24

24
340 BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 12575)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 10529)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  CZAPLA Diego (2010 #52467 LO 7505)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)

24
17-24

24
  DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 7506)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)

24
17-24

24
  FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 12576)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)

24
17-24

24
  GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 11554)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

24
17-24

24
  GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 10354)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO 2717)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

24
17-24

24
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

24
17-24

24
  KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)

24
17-24

24
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)

24
17-24

24
  PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

24
17-24

24
  REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 1735)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 9654)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 9314)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

24
17-24

24
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  TROJNAR Jakub (2007 #56774 LO 11556)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)

24
17-24

24
  ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 8037)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

24
17-24

24
  ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO 2721)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

24
17-24

24
367 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 6779)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
8
584
23
21-22

23
368 ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO 2867)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)

23
21-22

23
369 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
82
198
21
21-24

21
370 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
33
366
21
21-24

21
371 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
26
422
21
21-24

21
372 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 1945)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
23
442
21
21-24

21
373 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
21
473
21
21-24

21
374 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6489)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
8
608
21
21-24

21
375 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 4440)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 10338)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)

21
21-24

21
  SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 79)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

21
21-24

21
  WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

21
21-24

21
381 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
89
183
18
23-26

18
382 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
71
235
18
23-26

18
383 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
9
565
18
23-26

18
384 JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO 3452)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)

18
23-26

18
385 MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10173)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
57
266
17
25

17
386 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
260
15
25-28

15
387 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5444)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
53
287
15
25-28

15
388 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 5105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
31
389
15
25-28

15
389 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
21
474
15
25-28

15
390 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

15
25-28

15
  GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

15
25-28

15
  JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 29)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

15
25-28

15
  KOKOSZCZYŃSKI Adam (2006 #54142 LO 27)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

15
25-28

15
394 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 8147)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
98
165
14
25-30

14
395 KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 4668)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
48
303
14
25-30

14
396 SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 4615)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
46
311
14
25-30

14
397 BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 2859)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

14
25-30

14
  GLADOS Patryk (2007 #54377 LO 2750)
STS Brynica (OPO)

14
25-30

14
  SOSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52009 LO 2760)
STS Brynica (OPO)

14
25-30

14
400 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
141
83
13
25-32

13
401 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 6416)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
116
125
13
25-32

13
402 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
57
265
13
25-32

13
403 RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 2413)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
47
308
13
25-32

13
404 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
30
394
13
25-32

13
405 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3027)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
400
13
25-32

13
406 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 10367)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
28
408
13
25-32

13
407 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
24
434
13
25-32

13
408 ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 8934)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
22
455
13
25-32

13
409 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
22
461
13
25-32

13
410 MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10303)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
21
468
13
25-32

13
411 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
21
470
13
25-32

13
412 KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 4329)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
17
496
13
25-32

13
413 BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 6988)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
16
501
13
25-32

13
  JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 7282)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
16
501
13
25-32

13
415 GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 10242)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
13
540
13
25-32

13
416 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 3124)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
12
542
13
25-32

13
417 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
10
558
13
25-32

13
418 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 1038)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
8
584
13
25-32

13
  GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 10441)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
8
584
13
25-32

13
420 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
8
608
13
25-32

13
421 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
620
13
25-32

13
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
620
13
25-32

13
  URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
7
620
13
25-32

13
424 CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 7979)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

13
25-32

13
  GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 7376)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)

13
25-32

13
  HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 7980)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

13
25-32

13
  KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 10439)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

13
25-32

13
  KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)

13
25-32

13
  MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 2057)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  OBSZYŃSKI Adrian (2006 #55137 LO 7940)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 6234)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)

13
25-32

13
  RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 4587)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)

13
25-32

13
  SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 2436)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

13
25-32

13
  WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 2437)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
  ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 4585)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)

13
25-32

13
440 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
109
139
11
27-34

11
441 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 1157)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
81
205
11
27-34

11
442 PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 448)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
49
300
11
29-32

11
443 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 4466)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
45
319
11
29-32

11
444 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 2833)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
30
391
11
29-32

11
445 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
443
11
29-32

11
446 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
21
474
11
29-32

11
447 MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 9148)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
19
487
11
27-34

11
448 RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 3676)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
8
584
11
29-32

11
449 KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 10341)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

11
29-32

11
  KOSPIN Piotr (2007 #55819 LO 10342)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

11
29-32

11
  MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 10150)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)

11
27-34

11
  MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

11
27-34

11
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

11
27-34

11
  WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 12227)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)

11
27-34

11
  ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)

11
27-34

11
456 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
21
471
9
33-40

9
457 MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 3183)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
575
9
33-40

9
458 CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO 8928)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
8
584
9
33-38

9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
8
584
9
33-40

9
460 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
6
643
9
33-40

9
461 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 4459)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 2965)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

9
35-38

9
  CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7346)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

9
33-34

9
  FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 73)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 4327)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  JONAK Maciej (2006 #54634 LO 4964)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5142)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  KRZESZEWSKI Hubert (2007 #55133 LO 7936)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 3603)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)

9
33-34

9
  MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

9
35-38

9
  MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO 11320)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

9
33-34

9
  NOWAKOWSKI Kacper (2010 #55130 LO 7933)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 3860)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

9
33-34

9
  PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

9
35

9
  PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

9
35-38

9
  PUCHAŁA Michał (2007 #54282 LO 1675)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  SIERADZKI Szymon (2007 #57256 LO 12107)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)

9
33-40

9
  TRACZ Alan (2006 #55141 LO 7944)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

9
33-38

9
  WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO 8340)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)

9
33-40

9
  ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

9
35-38

9
487 WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 4896)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
64
248
8
33-48

8
488 KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 2055)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
50
294
8
33-48

8
489 DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7014)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
47
309
8
33-48

8
490 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6487)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
28
407
8
33-48

8
491 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 9989)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
20
483
8
33-48

8
492 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 2832)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
18
489
8
41-48

8
493 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 6999)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
16
501
8
33-48

8
494 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
13
531
8
41-48

8
495 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 3127)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
12
542
8
33-48

8
496 KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 3156)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
12
545
8
33-48

8
497 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 4467)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
553
8
41-48

8
498 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
7
620
8
41-48

8
499 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6497)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
7
634
8
33-48

8
500 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
644
8
41-48

8
  RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
5
644
8
33-48

8
  SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
5
644
8
33-48

8
503 CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 5469)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 5470)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 6992)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 6654)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KOŁACZEK Mateusz (2006 #55799 LO 10306)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)

8
33-48

8
  KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO 4444)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 2000)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 6717)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 75)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 9485)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  REPTAK Franciszek (2007 #55553 LO 9578)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  RYMEK Krzysztof (2006 #55914 LO 10494)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 1934)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 7238)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
  SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 80)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

8
41-48

8
  ZABAWA Brajan (2007 #55915 LO 10495)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

8
41-48

8
526 BINKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #56237 LO 10966)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

7
49-56

7
  CEGLARSKI Oliwier (2006 #44245 LO 5827)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 3455)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

7
49-51

7
  GNACIŃSKI Michał (2006 #56324 LO 11079)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

7
49-56

7
  KARP Witold (2008 #56235 LO 10964)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

7
49-56

7
  KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 9621)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  RYMER Mateusz (2008 #55583 LO 9622)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

7
49-64

7
  SĘDZIAK Bartosz (2006 #56239 LO 10968)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

7
49-56

7
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 3741)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)

7
49-51

7
  WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 3462)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)

7
49-51

7
  WIERBIŁOWICZ Antoni (2007 #56741 LO 11521)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)

7
49-56

7
  ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7021)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)

7
49-64

7