Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
136
4

136
3-4

230
1
230
2 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
157
2

157
2

208
2
208
3 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
170
1

170
1

173
3-4
173
4 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
136
3

136
3-4

173
3-4
173
5 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
117
5

117
5-8

144
5-8
144
6 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
117
7

117
5-8

144
5-8
144
7 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
101
9

101
9-12

144
5-8
144
8 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 10196)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
60
66
60
1

75
1
144
5-8
144
9 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
101
10

101
9-12

119
9-16
119
10 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
101
11

101
9-12

119
9-16
119
11 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
95
13

95
13-16

119
9-16
119
12 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
95
14

95
13-16

119
9-16
119
13 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
95
16
33
13-16
95
13-16

119
9-16
119
14 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
86
17

86
17-24

119
9-16
119
15 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
86
21
60
1
86
17-24

119
9-16
119
16 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
74
34

74
33-40

119
9-16
119
17 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
117
6

117
5-8

99
17-24
117
18 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
117
8

117
5-8


117
19 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
101
12

101
9-12

91
25-32
101
20 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
86
18

86
17-24

99
17-24
99
21 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
82
25

82
25-32

99
17-24
99
22 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
82
26

82
25-32

99
17-24
99
23 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
82
29
33
13-16
82
25-32

99
17-24
99
24 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
70
45
60
1
70
41-48
75
1
99
17-24
99
25 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
60
59
60
1
60
57-64
75
1
99
17-24
99
26 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
52
94
52
4

71
2
99
17-24
99
27 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
95
15

95
13-16

81
33-48
95
28 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
20

86
17-24

91
25-32
91
29 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5690)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
32
60
1
82
25-32

91
25-32
91
30 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
74
35

74
33-40

91
25-32
91
31 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
70
44

70
41-48
75
1
91
25-32
91
32 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
64
49

64
49-56
71
2
91
25-32
91
33 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
64
50
57
2
64
49-56
73
1-2
91
25-32
91
34 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
60
57

60
zwoln.
75
1
91
25-32
91
35 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
86
19

86
17-24


86
36 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
86
22
47
5-8
86
17-24


86
37 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
86
23
40
9-12
86
17-24


86
38 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
86
24
50
5
86
17-24


86
39 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
82
27

82
25-32

81
33-48
82
40 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
82
31
60
1
82
25-32

81
33-48
82
41 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
82
28
54
3
82
25-32


82
42 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
82
30
60
1
82
25-32


82
43 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
74
33

74
33-40

81
33-48
81
44 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
70
41

70
41-48

81
33-48
81
45 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
70
43

70
41-48

81
33-48
81
46 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
64
52
60
1
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
81
47 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
64
54
52
4
64
49-56
75
1
81
33-48
81
48 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
60
60
60
1

75
1
81
33-48
81
49 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
69
57
2

71
2
81
33-48
81
50 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
54
82
54
3

75
1
81
33-48
81
51 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
89
53
3-4

75
1
81
33-48
81
52 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
52
98
52
4

73
1-2
81
33-48
81
53 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
45
147
45
7-8

75
1
81
33-48
81
54 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)



71
2
81
33-48
81
  POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 259)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



71
2
81
33-48
81
56 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
60
58
57
2
60
57-64
71
2
75
49-64
75
57 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
71
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
58 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
57
74
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
59 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
57
77
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
75
60 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
54
80
54
3

75
1

75
61 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
54
85
54
3

75
1
75
49-64
75
62 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
105
50
5

71
2
75
49-64
75
63 OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 807)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
48
127
48
6

71
2
75
49-64
75
64 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
47
134
47
5-8

71
2
75
49-64
75
65 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
46
137
46
7

71
2
75
49-64
75
66 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
27
240
27
17-20

75
1
75
49-64
75
67 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)



71
2
75
49-64
75
  HARASIMI Maria (2006 #59134 LO 14122)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)




75
49-64
75
  KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 2406)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)



71
2
75
49-64
75
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)



75
1
75
49-64
75
71 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
74
36

74
33-40


74
72 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
74
37
57
2
74
33-40


74
73 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
74
38
54
3
74
33-40


74
74 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
74
39
47
5-8
74
33-40


74
75 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
74
40
45
7-8
74
33-40


74
76 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
70
48
54
3
70
41-48
67
3

70
77 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
70
42

70
41-48


70
78 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
70
46
60
1
70
41-48


70
79 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
47
57
2
70
41-48


70
80 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
64
53
49
5-6
64
49-56
67
3

67
81 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
57
70
57
2

67
3

67
82 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
54
79
54
3

67
3

67
83 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
54
81
54
3

67
3

67
84 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 10093)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
54
86
54
3

67
3

67
85 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 806)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
50
111
50
5

67
3

67
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
50
111
50
5

67
3

67
87 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
132
47
5-8

67
3

67
88 OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 4730)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16

67
3

67
89 FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 10476)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)



67
3

67
  SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 2556)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)



67
3

67
91 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
64
51
60
1
64
49-56
65
3-4

65
92 ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
54
87
54
3

65
3-4

65
93 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 7208)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
50
110
50
5

65
3-4

65
94 CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
50
111
50
5

65
3-4

65
95 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
49
115
49
5-6

65
3-4

65
96 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
44
155
44
8

65
3-4

65
97 WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 11555)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
40
188
40
9-12

65
3-4

65
98 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
213
33
13-16

65
3-4

65
99 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2812)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
52
95
52
4

64
4

64
100 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
127
48
6

64
4

64
101 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
47
136
47
5-8

64
4

64
102 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 4352)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
46
141
46
7

64
4

64
103 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
44
153
44
8

64
4

64
104 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
175
40
9-12

64
4

64
105 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
27
239
27
17-20

64
4

64
106 RAGUS Weronika (2007 #56243 LO 10974)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)



64
4

64
  WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)



64
4

64
108 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
64
55
60
1
64
49-56


64
109 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
64
56
53
3-4
64
49-56


64
110 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
50
107
50
5

63
4-5

63
111 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
48
120
48
6

63
4-5

63
112 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 10094)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
39
190
39
11

62
5

62
113 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 641)
STS Dębno (ZPM)



62
5

62
114 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
54
83
54
3

61
5-6

61
115 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
53
92
53
3-4

61
5-6

61
116 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
48
122
48
6

61
5-6

61
117 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 5101)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
46
138
46
7

61
5-6

61
118 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
46
139
46
7

61
5-6

61
119 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
46
143
46
7

61
5-6

61
120 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 10214)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
46
144
46
7

61
5-6

61
121 KARDASZ Anna (2007 #54352 LO 2558)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
161
42
9

61
5-6

61
  NOWAKOWSKA Nicole (2006 #55132 LO 7935)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
42
161
42
9

61
5-6

61
123 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
41
165
41
10

61
5-6

61
124 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 3991)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
40
172
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
125 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 4127)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
40
183
40
9-12

61
5-6

61
126 POPIELA Aleksandra (2006 #55139 LO 7942)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
39
191
39
11

61
5-6

61
127 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
33
212
33
13-16

61
5-6

61
128 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1269)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
13
274
13
25-32

61
5-6

61
129 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 10216)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)



61
5-6

61
130 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 10092)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
166
41
10

60
6

60
131 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
61
57
2
60
57-64


60
132 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
60
62
60
1
60
57-64


60
133 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
60
63
52
4
60
57-64


60
134 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
64
60
1
60
57-64


60
135 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
60
65
57
2
60
57-64


60
136 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
60
66
60
1



60
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
60
66
60
1
60
57-64


60
138 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
48
121
48
6

59
5-8

59
139 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
40
171
40
9-12

59
6-7

59
140 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 2414)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
40
180
40
9-12

59
5-8

59
141 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
40
185
40
9-12

59
6-7

59
142 LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
  ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 4728)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16

59
5-8

59
145 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
33
214
33
13-16

59
5-8

59
146 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1878)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
33
216
33
13-16

59
5-8

59
147 CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 3648)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)



59
5-8

59
  KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7252)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)



59
5-8

59
  POCZĄTEK Wiktoria (2007 #50790 LO 3362)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)



59
5-8

59
  POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8892)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



59
5-8

59
151 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
53
90
53
3-4

58
7

58
152 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 7987)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
38
194
38
12

58
7

58
153 KAŁACZYŃSKA Maria (2006 #43950 LO 14196)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)



58
7

58
154 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
49
117
49
5-6

57
7-8

57
155 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
38
193
38
11-12

57
7-8

57
156 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 5144)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
35
207
35
13-14

57
7-8

57
157 BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 7296)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
24
255
24
17-24

57
7-8

57
158 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 9192)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)



57
7-8

57
  KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 3494)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)



57
7-8

57
  MIROCHNA Klaudia (2006 #49176 LO 13547)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)



57
7-8

57
  SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 11979)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)



57
7-8

57
162 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
57
72
57
2



57
163 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
57
73
57
2



57
164 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
75
57
2



57
165 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
76
57
2



57
166 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
57
78
57
2



57
167 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
33
215
33
13-16

56
8

56
168 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
29
234
29
17-18

54
9

54
169 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 8044)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
28
237
28
18-19

54
9

54
170 JASIŃSKA Angelika (2006 #57165 LO 11980)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)



54
9

54
171 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
54
84
54
3



54
172 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
54
87
54
3



54
173 KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 14201)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



53
9-10

53
  OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8889)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



53
9-10

53
175 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
53
91
53
3-4



53
176 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
53
93
53
3-4



53
177 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
96
52
4



52
178 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
97
52
4



52
179 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
52
99
52
4



52
180 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
52
100
52
4



52
181 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
52
101
52
4



52
182 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
52
102
52
4



52
  PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
52
102
52
4



52
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
52
102
52
4



52
185 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
164
41
9-10

51
9-12

51
186 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1268)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
40
181
40
9-12

51
9-12

51
187 MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 5145)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
27
241
27
17-20

51
9-12

51
188 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 2504)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
15
270
15
25-28

51
9-12

51
189 PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
276
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
190 PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 7297)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
13
279
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
  PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 10369)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
13
279
13
25-32

51
9-12

51
192 WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 5111)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)



51
9-12

51
193 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
50
106
50
5



50
194 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
108
50
5



50
195 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
50
109
50
5



50
196 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
50
111
50
5



50
197 ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 6781)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
29
234
29
17-18

49
9-14

49
198 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 1159)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
247
25
19-22

49
9-14

49
199 BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 8611)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)



49
9-14

49
  GIEWIADA Patrycja (2007 #57149 LO 11961)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)



49
9-14

49
  ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 11459)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)



49
9-14

49
  SAJEWICZ Julia (2007 #56255 LO 10986)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)



49
9-14

49
203 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
49
116
49
5-6



49
204 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
118
49
5-6



49
205 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
49
119
49
5-6



49
206 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
48
123
48
6



48
207 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
48
124
48
6



48
208 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
48
125
48
6



48
209 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
48
126
48
6



48
210 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
48
127
48
6



48
  WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
48
127
48
6



48
212 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
47
131
47
5-8



47
213 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
133
47
5-8



47
214 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
135
47
5-8



47
215 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
46
140
46
7



46
216 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
142
46
7



46
217 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
46
145
46
7



46
  ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 812)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
46
145
46
7



46
219 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
45
148
45
7-8



45
220 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
149
45
7-8



45
  ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
45
149
45
7-8



45
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
45
149
45
7-8



45
223 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
44
152
44
8



44
224 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
44
154
44
8



44
225 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
44
156
44
8



44
226 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
44
157
44
8



44
227 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
44
158
44
8



44
228 ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 10578)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
159
44
8



44
229 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
227
32
15-16

43
13-16

43
230 STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 1672)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
32
228
32
15-16

43
13-16

43
231 OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 4468)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
27
243
27
17-20

43
13-16

43
232 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3185)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
21
265
21
21-24

43
13-16

43
233 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)



43
13-16

43
234 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
42
160
42
9



42
235 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
42
161
42
9



42
236 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
41
167
41
10



41
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
41
167
41
9-10



41
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
167
41
9-10



41
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
41
167
41
9-10



41
240 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
40
173
40
9-12



40
241 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
40
174
40
9-12



40
242 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
176
40
9-12



40
243 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
40
177
40
9-12



40
244 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
40
178
40
9-12



40
245 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
179
40
9-12



40
246 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
40
182
40
9-12



40
247 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
184
40
9-12



40
248 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
40
186
40
9-12



40
249 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
40
187
40
9-12



40
250 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
188
40
9-12



40
251 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
39
191
39
11



39
252 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 4460)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
38
194
38
11-12



38
  PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
38
194
38
12



38
254 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
36
197
36
9-16



36
255 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
36
198
36
13



36
256 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 2627)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16



36
  SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16



36
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
36
199
36
9-16



36
259 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
35
206
35
13-15



35
260 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
35
208
35
13-14



35
261 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
209
35
14



35
262 GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 11526)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
35
210
35
13-15



35
  KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #56745 LO 11525)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
35
210
35
13-15



35
264 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
217
33
13-16



33
265 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
33
218
33
13-16



33
266 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
33
219
33
13-16



33
267 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
33
220
33
13-16



33
268 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
221
33
13-16



33
  KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
221
33
13-16



33
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO 26)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
33
221
33
13-16



33
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
221
33
15



33
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)
33
221
33
13-16



33
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
33
221
33
13-16



33
274 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3178)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
15
271
15
25-28

31
17-24

31
275 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
31
229
31
16



31
276 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
30
230
30
17



30
277 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 837)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
29
231
29
17-18



29
278 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
29
232
29
17-18



29
279 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
29
233
29
17-18



29
280 PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 2637)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
29
234
29
17-18



29
281 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
28
238
28
18-19



28
282 GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 8773)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
27
242
27
17-20



27
283 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
27
243
27
17-20



27
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
27
243
27
17-20



27
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
27
243
27
17-20



27
286 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
25
248
25
20



25
287 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
249
25
19-22



25
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
249
25
19-22



25
289 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
25
251
25
19-22



25
290 ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 3161)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
24
252
24
17-24



24
291 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
253
24
17-24



24
292 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
254
24
17-24



24
293 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
24
255
24
17-24



24
  BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
24
255
24
17-24



24
  CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
24
255
24
17-24



24
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
24
255
24
17-24



24
297 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
22
260
22
21-23



22
  MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7352)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
22
260
22
21-23



22
  STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
22
260
22
21-23



22
300 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5859)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
21
263
21
21-24



21
301 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
264
21
21-24



21
302 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
21
266
21
21-24



21
303 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
19
267
19
23-25



19
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
19
267
19
23-25



19
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
19
267
19
23-25



19
306 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
15
272
15
25-28



15
  TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
15
272
15
25-28



15
308 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
13
275
13
25-32



13
309 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3160)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
13
277
13
25-32



13
310 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
13
278
13
25-32



13
311 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
281
11
29-32



11
312 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
282
11
29-32



11
313 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 4461)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
11
283
11
29-32



11
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 9774)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
11
283
11
29-32



11
315 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  KOWAL Wiktoria (2007 #52319 LO 4186)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5833)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  WINIARSKA Aleksandra (2006 #55465 LO 9134)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8
  WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 4182)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
8
285
8
33-48



8