Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | EW | 1. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
136 4 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
230 1 |
230 |
2 |
GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
|
208 2 |
208 |
3 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
173 3-4 |
173 |
4 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
136 3 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
173 3-4 |
173 |
5 |
WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 5 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
144 5-8 |
144 |
6 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 7 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
144 5-8 |
144 |
7 |
PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
101 9 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
144 5-8 |
144 |
8 |
STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 10196) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
60 66 |
60 1 |
|
75 1 |
144 5-8 |
144 |
9 |
JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
101 10 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
10 |
SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
101 11 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
11 |
PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
95 13 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
12 |
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
95 14 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
13 |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
95 16 |
33 13-16 |
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
14 |
SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
86 17 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
15 |
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443) niestow. woj. KPM (KPM) POL |
86 21 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
16 |
SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
74 34 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
17 |
DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
117 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
99 17-24 |
117 |
18 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
|
117 |
19 |
BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
101 12 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
91 25-32 |
101 |
20 |
RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
86 18 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
21 |
KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
82 25 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
22 |
BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
82 26 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
23 |
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
82 29 |
33 13-16 |
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
24 |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
70 45 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
75 1 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
25 |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
60 59 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
75 1 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
26 |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252) OTSK Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
52 94 |
52 4 |
|
71 2 |
99 17-24 |
99 |
27 |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
95 15 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
81 33-48 |
95 |
28 |
RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
86 20 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
29 |
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5690) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 32 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
30 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
74 35 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
31 |
WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
70 44 |
|
70 41-48 |
75 1 |
91 25-32 |
91 |
32 |
KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
64 49 |
|
64 49-56 |
71 2 |
91 25-32 |
91 |
33 |
BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
64 50 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
73 1-2 |
91 25-32 |
91 |
34 |
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
60 57 |
|
60 zwoln. |
75 1 |
91 25-32 |
91 |
35 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
86 19 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
36 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
86 22 |
47 5-8 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
37 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
86 23 |
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
38 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
86 24 |
50 5 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
39 |
TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
82 27 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
81 33-48 |
82 |
40 |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
82 31 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
81 33-48 |
82 |
41 |
OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
82 28 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
42 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
82 30 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
43 |
LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
74 33 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
81 33-48 |
81 |
44 |
HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
70 41 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
81 33-48 |
81 |
45 |
FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
70 43 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
81 33-48 |
81 |
46 |
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
64 52 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
47 |
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
64 54 |
52 4 |
64 49-56 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
48 |
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
60 60 |
60 1 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
49 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
57 69 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
50 |
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
54 82 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
51 |
SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
53 89 |
53 3-4 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
52 |
ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
52 98 |
52 4 |
|
73 1-2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
53 |
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
45 147 |
45 7-8 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
54 |
MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 259) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 | |
56 |
PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
60 58 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
57 |
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 71 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
58 |
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
57 74 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
59 |
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
57 77 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
60 |
RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
54 80 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
|
75 |
61 |
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
54 85 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
62 |
STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
50 105 |
50 5 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
63 |
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 807) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
48 127 |
48 6 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
64 |
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
47 134 |
47 5-8 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
65 |
KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
46 137 |
46 7 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
66 |
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
27 240 |
27 17-20 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
67 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
HARASIMI Maria (2006 #59134 LO 14122) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
75 49-64 |
75 | |
KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 2406) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 | |
RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 | |
71 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
74 36 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
72 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
74 37 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
73 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
74 38 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
74 |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
74 39 |
47 5-8 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
75 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
74 40 |
45 7-8 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
76 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
70 48 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
67 3 |
|
70 |
77 |
GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
70 42 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
78 |
SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
70 46 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
79 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
70 47 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
80 |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
64 53 |
49 5-6 |
64 49-56 |
67 3 |
|
67 |
81 |
JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) POL |
57 70 |
57 2 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
82 |
WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
54 79 |
54 3 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
83 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
54 81 |
54 3 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
84 |
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 10093) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
54 86 |
54 3 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
85 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 806) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
50 111 |
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
50 111 |
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 | |
87 |
WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
47 132 |
47 5-8 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
88 |
OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 4730) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
89 |
FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 10476) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
SZYCHOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #44437 LO 2556) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
67 3 |
|
67 | |
91 |
KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
64 51 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
92 |
ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
54 87 |
54 3 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
93 |
CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 7208) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
50 110 |
50 5 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
94 |
CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
50 111 |
50 5 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
95 |
GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
49 115 |
49 5-6 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
96 |
BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
44 155 |
44 8 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
97 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 11555) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
40 188 |
40 9-12 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
98 |
MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
33 213 |
33 13-16 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
99 |
DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2812) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
52 95 |
52 4 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
100 |
KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
48 127 |
48 6 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
101 |
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 136 |
47 5-8 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
102 |
BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 4352) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
46 141 |
46 7 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
103 |
WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
44 153 |
44 8 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
104 |
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 175 |
40 9-12 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
105 |
PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
27 239 |
27 17-20 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
106 |
RAGUS Weronika (2007 #56243 LO 10974) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
64 4 |
|
64 | |
108 |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
64 55 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
109 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
64 56 |
53 3-4 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
110 |
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
50 107 |
50 5 |
|
63 4-5 |
|
63 |
111 |
WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
48 120 |
48 6 |
|
63 4-5 |
|
63 |
112 |
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 10094) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
39 190 |
39 11 |
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
113 |
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 641) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
114 |
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
54 83 |
54 3 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
115 |
LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
53 92 |
53 3-4 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
116 |
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
48 122 |
48 6 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
117 |
KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 5101) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
118 |
KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
46 139 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
119 |
SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
46 143 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
120 |
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 10214) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
46 144 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
121 |
KARDASZ Anna (2007 #54352 LO 2558) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
42 161 |
42 9 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
NOWAKOWSKA Nicole (2006 #55132 LO 7935) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
42 161 |
42 9 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 | |
123 |
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
41 165 |
41 10 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
124 |
FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 3991) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
40 172 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
125 |
PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 4127) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
40 183 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
126 |
POPIELA Aleksandra (2006 #55139 LO 7942) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
39 191 |
39 11 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
127 |
STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
33 212 |
33 13-16 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
128 |
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1269) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
13 274 |
13 25-32 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
129 |
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 10216) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
130 |
DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 10092) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
41 166 |
41 10 |
|
60 6 |
|
60 |
131 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 61 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
132 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 62 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
133 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
60 63 |
52 4 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
134 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
60 64 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
135 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
60 65 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
136 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 66 |
60 1 |
|
|
|
60 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
60 66 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 | |
138 |
KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
139 |
BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
40 171 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 6-7 |
|
59 |
140 |
RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 2414) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
40 180 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
141 |
GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
40 185 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 6-7 |
|
59 |
142 |
LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 4728) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
145 |
LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
33 214 |
33 13-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
146 |
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1878) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 216 |
33 13-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
147 |
CHOMONTOWSKA Otylia (2007 #46292 LO 3648) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7252) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
POCZĄTEK Wiktoria (2007 #50790 LO 3362) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8892) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
151 |
RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
53 90 |
53 3-4 |
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
152 |
PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 7987) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
38 194 |
38 12 |
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
153 |
KAŁACZYŃSKA Maria (2006 #43950 LO 14196) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
154 |
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
49 117 |
49 5-6 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
155 |
JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
38 193 |
38 11-12 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
156 |
MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 5144) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-14 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
157 |
BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 7296) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
24 255 |
24 17-24 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
158 |
BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 9192) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 3494) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 | |
MIROCHNA Klaudia (2006 #49176 LO 13547) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 | |
SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 11979) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 | |
162 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
57 72 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
163 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 73 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
164 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
57 75 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
165 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
57 76 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
166 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
57 78 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
167 |
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
33 215 |
33 13-16 |
|
56 8 |
|
56 |
168 |
OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
29 234 |
29 17-18 |
|
54 9 |
|
54 |
169 |
BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 8044) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
28 237 |
28 18-19 |
|
54 9 |
|
54 |
170 |
JASIŃSKA Angelika (2006 #57165 LO 11980) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
54 9 |
|
54 |
171 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
54 84 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
172 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
54 87 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
173 |
KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 14201) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
53 |
OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8889) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
53 | |
175 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
53 91 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
176 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
53 93 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
177 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 96 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
178 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
52 97 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
179 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
52 99 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
180 |
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
52 100 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
181 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
52 101 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
182 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
52 102 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
52 102 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 | |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
52 102 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 | |
185 |
ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
41 164 |
41 9-10 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
186 |
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1268) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
40 181 |
40 9-12 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
187 |
MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 5145) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
27 241 |
27 17-20 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
188 |
ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 2504) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
15 270 |
15 25-28 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
189 |
PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
13 276 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
190 |
PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 7297) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
13 279 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 10369) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
13 279 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 | |
192 |
WAWRZYNIAK Zuzanna (2006 #46464 LO 5111) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
193 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
50 106 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
194 |
PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
50 108 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
195 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
50 109 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
196 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
50 111 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
197 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 6781) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
29 234 |
29 17-18 |
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 |
198 |
CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 1159) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 247 |
25 19-22 |
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 |
199 |
BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 8611) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 |
GIEWIADA Patrycja (2007 #57149 LO 11961) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 | |
ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 11459) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 | |
SAJEWICZ Julia (2007 #56255 LO 10986) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
49 9-14 |
|
49 | |
203 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
49 116 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
204 |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
49 118 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
205 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
49 119 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
206 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
48 123 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
207 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
48 124 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
208 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
48 125 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
209 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
48 126 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
210 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
48 127 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
48 127 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 | |
212 |
SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
47 131 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
213 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 133 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
214 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
47 135 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
215 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
46 140 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
216 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
46 142 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
217 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 6540) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
46 145 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 812) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
46 145 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 | |
219 |
ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
45 148 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
220 |
BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
45 149 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
45 149 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
45 149 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
223 |
OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
44 152 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
224 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
44 154 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
44 156 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
226 |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
44 157 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
227 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
44 158 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
228 |
ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 10578) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
44 159 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
229 |
MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
32 227 |
32 15-16 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
230 |
STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 1672) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
32 228 |
32 15-16 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
231 |
OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 4468) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
27 243 |
27 17-20 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
232 |
SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3185) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
21 265 |
21 21-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
233 |
CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
234 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
42 160 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
235 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
42 161 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
236 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
41 167 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
41 167 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
41 167 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
41 167 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
240 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
40 173 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
241 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
40 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
242 |
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
40 176 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
243 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
244 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
40 178 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
245 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
40 179 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
246 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
40 182 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
247 |
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
40 184 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
248 |
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
40 186 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
249 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 187 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
250 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
40 188 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
251 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
39 191 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
252 |
BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 4460) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
38 194 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
38 194 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 | |
254 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
36 197 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
255 |
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
36 198 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 |
256 |
BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 2627) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
36 199 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
259 |
PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
35 206 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 |
260 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
35 208 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
261 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
35 209 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
262 |
GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 11526) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
35 210 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 |
KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #56745 LO 11525) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
35 210 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 | |
264 |
WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
33 217 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
265 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
33 218 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
266 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
33 219 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
267 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 220 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
268 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO 26) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
33 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
33 221 |
33 15 |
|
|
|
33 | |
STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
33 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
274 |
CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3178) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
15 271 |
15 25-28 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 |
275 |
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
31 229 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
31 |
276 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
30 230 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 |
277 |
HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 837) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
29 231 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
278 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 232 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
279 |
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
29 233 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
280 |
PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 2637) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
29 234 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
281 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
28 238 |
28 18-19 |
|
|
|
28 |
282 |
GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 8773) GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ) POL |
27 242 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
283 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
27 243 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
27 243 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
27 243 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
286 |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
25 248 |
25 20 |
|
|
|
25 |
287 |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 249 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 249 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 | |
289 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 251 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
290 |
ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 3161) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
24 252 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
291 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 253 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
292 |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
24 254 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
293 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
24 255 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
24 255 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
24 255 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 255 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
297 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
22 260 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 |
MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7352) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
22 260 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 | |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
22 260 |
22 21-23 |
|
|
|
22 | |
300 |
BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5859) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
21 263 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
301 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
21 264 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
302 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
21 266 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
303 |
MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
19 267 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
19 267 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 | |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
19 267 |
19 23-25 |
|
|
|
19 | |
306 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
15 272 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
15 272 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
308 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
13 275 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
309 |
ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3160) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
13 277 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
310 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
13 278 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
311 |
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 281 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
312 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
11 282 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
313 |
DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 4461) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 283 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 9774) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 283 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
315 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KOWAL Wiktoria (2007 #52319 LO 4186) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5833) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WINIARSKA Aleksandra (2006 #55465 LO 9134) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 4182) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 285 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |