Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
407
1

170
1
170
2 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
378
2

157
2
157
3 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
263
11

136
3-4
136
4 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
261
12

136
3-4
136
5 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
375
3

117
5-8
117
6 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
271
10

117
5-8
117
7 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
226
20

117
5-8
117
8 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
218
24

117
5-8
117
9 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
322
5

101
9-12
101
10 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
316
7

101
9-12
101
11 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
274
9

101
9-12
101
12 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
221
22

101
9-12
101
13 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
372
4

95
13-16
95
14 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
320
6

95
13-16
95
15 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
250
15

95
13-16
95
16 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
160
61
33
13-16
95
13-16
95
17 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
294
8

86
17-24
86
18 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
202
27

86
17-24
86
19 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
200
28

86
17-24
86
20 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
197
30

86
17-24
86
21 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
190
34
60
1
86
17-24
86
22 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
182
40
47
5-8
86
17-24
86
23 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
158
66
40
9-12
86
17-24
86
24 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
76
193
50
5
86
17-24
86
25 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
255
14

82
25-32
82
26 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
247
17

82
25-32
82
27 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
21

82
25-32
82
28 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
150
74
54
3
82
25-32
82
29 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
134
104
33
13-16
82
25-32
82
30 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
123
60
1
82
25-32
82
31 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
52
226
60
1
82
25-32
82
32 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 5690)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

60
1
82
25-32
82
33 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
259
13

74
33-40
74
34 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
233
18

74
33-40
74
35 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
226
19

74
33-40
74
36 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
204
26

74
33-40
74
37 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
161
59
57
2
74
33-40
74
38 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
160
60
54
3
74
33-40
74
39 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
107
134
47
5-8
74
33-40
74
40 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

45
7-8
74
33-40
74
41 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
247
16

70
41-48
70
42 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
199
29

70
41-48
70
43 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
31

70
41-48
70
44 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
192
32

70
41-48
70
45 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
182
41
60
1
70
41-48
70
46 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
168
51
60
1
70
41-48
70
47 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
162
58
57
2
70
41-48
70
48 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
71
199
54
3
70
41-48
70
49 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
219
23

64
49-56
64
50 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
191
33
57
2
64
49-56
64
51 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
183
38
60
1
64
49-56
64
52 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
114
126
60
1
64
49-56
64
53 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
108
133
49
5-6
64
49-56
64
54 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 9121)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
100
146
52
4
64
49-56
64
55 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
89
165
60
1
64
49-56
64
56 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
83
176
53
3-4
64
49-56
64
57 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
212
25

60
zwoln.
60
58 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
171
46
57
2
60
57-64
60
59 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
55
60
1
60
57-64
60
60 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
56
60
1

60
61 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
162
57
57
2
60
57-64
60
62 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
149
75
60
1
60
57-64
60
63 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
126
115
52
4
60
57-64
60
64 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
57
218
60
1
60
57-64
60
65 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
33
276
57
2
60
57-64
60
66 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

60
1

60
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)

60
1
60
57-64
60
  STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 10196)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)

60
1

60
69 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
178
43
57
2

57
70 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
168
49
57
2

57
71 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
160
62
57
2

57
72 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
151
73
57
2

57
73 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
147
79
57
2

57
74 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
146
85
57
2

57
75 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
124
116
57
2

57
76 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
144
57
2

57
77 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
89
166
57
2

57
78 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)

57
2

57
79 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)
178
42
54
3

54
80 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
170
47
54
3

54
81 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
157
68
54
3

54
82 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
143
91
54
3

54
83 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
93
54
3

54
84 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
129
108
54
3

54
85 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
153
54
3

54
86 FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 10093)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
36
270
54
3

54
87 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)

54
3

54
  ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

54
3

54
89 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
183
39
53
3-4

53
90 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 4673)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
89
53
3-4

53
91 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
140
95
53
3-4

53
92 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
139
97
53
3-4

53
93 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
101
141
53
3-4

53
94 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
168
50
52
4

52
95 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 2812)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
159
63
52
4

52
96 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
146
83
52
4

52
97 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
144
90
52
4

52
98 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
140
94
52
4

52
99 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
90
164
52
4

52
100 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
74
195
52
4

52
101 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
46
237
52
4

52
102 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

52
4

52
  PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)

52
4

52
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

52
4

52
105 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
154
70
50
5

50
106 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
126
114
50
5

50
107 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3890)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
112
129
50
5

50
108 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
107
135
50
5

50
109 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
100
147
50
5

50
110 CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 7208)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
66
208
50
5

50
111 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

50
5

50
  CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

50
5

50
  ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 806)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

50
5

50
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)

50
5

50
115 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
165
53
49
5-6

49
116 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
146
84
49
5-6

49
117 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
113
128
49
5-6

49
118 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
94
156
49
5-6

49
119 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
41
246
49
5-6

49
120 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
165
54
48
6

48
121 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
117
121
48
6

48
122 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
95
151
48
6

48
123 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
82
180
48
6

48
124 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
81
185
48
6

48
125 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
74
196
48
6

48
126 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
50
232
48
6

48
127 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)

48
6

48
  OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 807)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

48
6

48
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)

48
6

48
  WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

48
6

48
131 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
186
35
47
5-8

47
132 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
146
81
47
5-8

47
133 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
129
109
47
5-8

47
134 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
98
148
47
5-8

47
135 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
87
170
47
5-8

47
136 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
83
179
47
5-8

47
137 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
184
37
46
7

46
138 KASPRZAK Lena (2007 #43137 LO 5101)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
136
101
46
7

46
139 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
126
113
46
7

46
140 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
106
138
46
7

46
141 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 4352)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
96
150
46
7

46
142 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
84
175
46
7

46
143 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
50
231
46
7

46
144 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 10214)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
41
247
46
7

46
145 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

46
7

46
  ZHEMELO Bohdana (2007 #49395 LO 812)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)

46
7

46
147 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
166
52
45
7-8

45
148 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
134
106
45
7-8

45
149 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)

45
7-8

45
  ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

45
7-8

45
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

45
7-8

45
152 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2137)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
175
45
44
8

44
153 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
157
67
44
8

44
154 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
111
44
8

44
155 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
86
171
44
8

44
156 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
83
177
44
8

44
157 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
67
206
44
8

44
158 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
282
44
8

44
159 ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 10578)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

44
8

44
160 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
41
247
42
9

42
161 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

42
9

42
  KARDASZ Anna (2007 #54352 LO 2558)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

42
9

42
  NOWAKOWSKA Nicole (2006 #55132 LO 7935)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

42
9

42
164 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
151
71
41
9-10

41
165 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
119
41
10

41
166 DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 10092)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
33
286
41
10

41
167 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)

41
10

41
  MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)

41
9-10

41
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

41
9-10

41
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)

41
9-10

41
171 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
151
72
40
9-12

40
172 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 3991)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
128
110
40
9-12

40
173 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
121
118
40
9-12

40
174 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
114
127
40
9-12

40
175 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
109
131
40
9-12

40
176 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
100
143
40
9-12

40
177 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
100
145
40
9-12

40
178 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
95
152
40
9-12

40
179 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
90
163
40
9-12

40
180 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 2414)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
81
183
40
9-12

40
181 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 1268)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
189
40
9-12

40
182 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
54
222
40
9-12

40
183 PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 4127)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
40
252
40
9-12

40
184 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
40
255
40
9-12

40
185 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
35
272
40
9-12

40
186 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
299
40
9-12

40
187 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
13
331
40
9-12

40
188 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)

40
9-12

40
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 11555)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)

40
9-12

40
190 FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 10094)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
41
251
39
11

39
191 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

39
11

39
  POPIELA Aleksandra (2006 #55139 LO 7942)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

39
11

39
193 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
119
120
38
11-12

38
194 BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 4460)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

38
11-12

38
  PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 7987)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

38
12

38
  PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

38
12

38
197 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
45
238
36
9-16

36
198 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
30
289
36
13

36
199 BORYSZ Karina (2007 #46154 LO 2627)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 4728)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 4730)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)

36
9-16

36
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)

36
9-16

36
206 PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 8136)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
116
122
35
13-15

35
207 MAJER Gabriela (2006 #52300 LO 5144)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
97
149
35
13-14

35
208 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
215
35
13-14

35
209 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
21
316
35
14

35
210 GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 11526)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

35
13-15

35
  KAMIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #56745 LO 11525)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

35
13-15

35
212 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
135
102
33
13-16

33
213 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
93
157
33
13-16

33
214 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
91
159
33
13-16

33
215 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
82
182
33
13-16

33
216 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 1878)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
75
194
33
13-16

33
217 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
73
197
33
13-16

33
218 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
69
204
33
13-16

33
219 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
48
234
33
13-16

33
220 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
15
322
33
13-16

33
221 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

33
13-16

33
  KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

33
13-16

33
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO 26)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

33
13-16

33
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

33
15

33
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

33
13-16

33
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

33
13-16

33
227 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
213
32
15-16

32
228 STĘPIEŃ Julia (2006 #49135 LO 1672)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
20
321
32
15-16

32
229 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
42
245
31
16

31
230 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

30
17

30
231 HAŁAJ Oliwia (2008 #48663 LO 837)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
25
304
29
17-18

29
232 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
21
313
29
17-18

29
233 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP)
21
318
29
17-18

29
234 OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

29
17-18

29
  PŁOCHARZ Aleksandra (2007 #46157 LO 2637)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)

29
17-18

29
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 6781)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

29
17-18

29
237 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 8044)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
139
96
28
18-19

28
238 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
138
98
28
18-19

28
239 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
115
125
27
17-20

27
240 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
81
186
27
17-20

27
241 MAJER Julia (2006 #52299 LO 5145)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
59
214
27
17-20

27
242 GRYTNER Julia (2006 #52538 LO 8773)
GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ)
11
334
27
17-20

27
243 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
  OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 4468)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

27
17-20

27
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)

27
17-20

27
247 CHMAJ Dagmara (2006 #51473 LO 1159)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
108
132
25
19-22

25
248 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
106
137
25
20

25
249 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
280
25
19-22

25
  WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
33
280
25
19-22

25
251 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
15
324
25
19-22

25
252 ZUREK Laura (2006 #51727 LO 3161)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
123
117
24
17-24

24
253 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
230
24
17-24

24
254 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
37
265
24
17-24

24
255 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 7296)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

24
17-24

24
260 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

22
21-23

22
  MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7352)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

22
21-23

22
  STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

22
21-23

22
263 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5859)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
135
103
21
21-24

21
264 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
21
312
21
21-24

21
265 SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3185)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
337
21
21-24

21
266 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)

21
21-24

21
267 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)

19
23-25

19
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

19
23-25

19
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

19
23-25

19
270 ADAMCZYK Julia (2007 #49679 LO 2504)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
36
269
15
25-28

15
271 CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3178)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
9
337
15
25-28

15
272 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)

15
25-28

15
  TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

15
25-28

15
274 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 1269)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
81
188
13
25-32

13
275 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
37
264
13
25-32

13
276 PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
276
13
25-32

13
277 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3160)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
26
301
13
25-32

13
278 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
13
327
13
25-32

13
279 PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 7297)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
  PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 10369)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

13
25-32

13
281 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
317
11
29-32

11
282 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
11
334
11
29-32

11
283 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 4461)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)

11
29-32

11
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 9774)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)

11
29-32

11
285 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  KOWAL Wiktoria (2007 #52319 LO 4186)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  ROGALLA Wiktoria (2007 #47905 LO 5833)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  WINIARSKA Aleksandra (2006 #55465 LO 9134)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8
  WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 4182)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

8
33-48

8