Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
105
3

105
3-4

170
1
170
2 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
105
4

105
3-4

156
2
156
3 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
79
10

79
9-12

131
3-4
131
4 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
69
24
50
1
69
17-24

131
3-4
131
5 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
1

130
1

110
5-8
130
6 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
121
2

121
2

110
5-8
121
7 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
91
5

91
5-8

110
5-8
110
8 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
91
6

91
5-8

110
5-8
110
9 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
91
7

91
5-8

92
9-16
92
10 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
91
8

91
5-8

92
9-16
92
11 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
76
13

76
13-16

92
9-16
92
12 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
69
17

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
13 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
69
18

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
14 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
19

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
15 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
69
21

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
16 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
69
22

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
17 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
79
9

79
9-12

77
17-24
79
18 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
11

79
9-12

77
17-24
79
19 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
79
12

79
9-12

77
17-24
79
20 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
76
14

76
13-16

77
17-24
77
21 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
76
15
50
1
76
13-16

77
17-24
77
22 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
76
16
47
2
76
13-16

77
17-24
77
23 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
66
26

66
25-32

77
17-24
77
24 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
60
36
50
1
60
33-40
55
2-3
77
17-24
77
25 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
69
20

69
17-24

72
25-32
72
26 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
69
23
47
2
69
17-24

72
25-32
72
27 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
66
31
50
1
66
25-32

72
25-32
72
28 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
60
33

60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
72
29 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
35

60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
72
30 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
60
37
50
1
60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
72
31 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
60
38
44
3
60
33-40
58
1-2
72
25-32
72
32 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
57
41

57
41-48
58
1-2
72
25-32
72
33 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
66
25

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
34 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
66
27

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
35 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
66
29
50
1
66
25-32

64
33-48
66
36 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
66
30
42
4
66
25-32

64
33-48
66
37 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
66
32
44
3
66
25-32

64
33-48
66
38 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
66
28

66
25-32

60
49-64
66
39 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
60
34

60
33-40
60
1
64
33-48
64
40 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
60
39
50
1
60
33-40
60
1
64
33-48
64
41 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
42

57
41-48
60
1
64
33-48
64
42 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
57
43

57
41-48
51
4
64
33-48
64
43 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
57
47
39
5-6
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
64
44 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
49

53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
64
45 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
50
44
3
53
49-56
56
2
64
33-48
64
46 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
53
52
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
64
47 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
57
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
64
33-48
64
48 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
50
62
44
3
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
64
49 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
42
91
42
4

56
2
64
33-48
64
50 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
44

57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
60
51 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
51
47
2
53
49-56
56
2
60
49-64
60
52 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
53
54
50
1
53
49-56
56
2
60
49-64
60
53 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
50
59
50
1

56
2
60
49-64
60
54 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
50
60
50
1
50
57-64
60
1

60
55 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
50
61
50
1
50
57-64
58
1-2
60
49-64
60
56 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
50
64
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
60
57 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
47
69
47
2

56
2
60
49-64
60
58 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
47
72
47
2

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
59 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
47
73
47
2

56
2
60
49-64
60
60 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
44
79
44
3

60
1
60
49-64
60
61 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
44
81
44
3

56
2
60
49-64
60
62 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
40
103
40
5

52
3-4
60
49-64
60
63 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
39
124
39
5-6

56
2
60
49-64
60
64 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9452)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



56
2
60
49-64
60
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)



60
1
60
49-64
60
66 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
40
42
4
60
33-40
40
9-12

60
67 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
57
46
47
2
57
41-48
55
2-3

57
68 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
57
45
50
1
57
41-48
52
3-4

57
69 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
48
28
13-16
57
41-48
48
5-6

57
70 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
47
66
47
2

56
2

56
71 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
53
53
42
4
53
49-56
53
3

53
72 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
50
63
39
5-6
50
57-64
53
3

53
73 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 3907)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
50
65
50
1
50
57-64
53
3

53
74 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
47
67
47
2

53
3

53
75 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
44
83
44
3

53
3

53
76 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
40
106
40
5

53
3

53
77 KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI)
40
112
40
5

53
3

53
78 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 239)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
39
127
39
6

53
3

53
79 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
35
163
35
9

53
3

53
80 JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 11160)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)



53
3

53
81 ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 5674)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
53
56
38
5-8
53
49-56
46
5-8

53
82 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
53
55
33
9-12
53
49-56
42
8-11

53
83 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
47
68
47
2

52
3-4

52
84 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
47
71
47
2

52
3-4

52
85 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
77
44
3

52
3-4

52
86 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
44
80
44
3

52
3-4

52
87 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 1730)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
44
86
44
3

52
3-4

52
88 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 11524)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
43
90
43
3-4

52
3-4

52
89 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
42
92
42
4

52
3-4

52
90 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
42
93
42
4

52
3-4

52
91 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
42
94
42
4

52
3-4

52
92 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
39
120
39
5-6

52
3-4

52
93 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
47
75
47
2

51
4

51
94 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
47
76
47
2

51
4

51
95 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
44
78
44
3

51
4

51
96 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 166)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
43
88
43
3-4

51
4

51
97 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
40
108
40
5

51
4

51
98 KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
39
125
39
5-6

51
4

51
99 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 2274)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
37
149
37
7-8

51
4

51
100 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)



51
4

51
101 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
50
58
47
2
50
57-64
48
5-6

50
102 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
47
74
47
2

49
5

49
103 LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2693)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
44
84
44
3

49
5

49
104 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
40
105
40
5

49
5

49
105 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 1472)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
36
160
36
8

49
5

49
106 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
44
82
44
3

48
5-6

48
107 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
42
95
42
4

48
5-6

48
108 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
42
98
42
4

48
5-6

48
109 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
107
40
5

48
5-6

48
110 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
39
116
39
6

48
5-6

48
111 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
117
39
6

48
5-6

48
112 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
38
134
38
7

48
5-6

48
113 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
37
144
37
7-8

48
5-6

48
114 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
33
182
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
115 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
33
187
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
116 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
33
190
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
117 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
33
192
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
118 MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
195
33
9-12

48
5-6

48
119 KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
28
252
28
13-16

48
5-6

48
120 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 6704)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
100
42
4

47
6

47
121 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
40
111
40
5

47
6

47
122 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
140
38
7

47
6

47
123 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3486)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
34
173
34
10

47
6

47
124 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
47
70
47
2



47
125 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
42
96
42
4

46
5-8

46
126 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 1731)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
42
101
42
4

46
5-8

46
127 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
40
110
40
5

46
5-8

46
128 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
39
115
39
6

46
5-8

46
129 CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 1483)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
39
119
39
6

46
5-8

46
130 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
38
132
38
7

46
5-8

46
131 KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 8447)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
36
160
36
8

46
5-8

46
132 GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 10571)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
33
204
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3356)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
204
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7247)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
33
204
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
  KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 6283)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
33
204
33
9-12

46
5-8

46
136 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 5366)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)



46
5-8

46
  SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 4751)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



46
5-8

46
  SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 11843)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



46
5-8

46
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)



46
5-8

46
140 SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 744)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
43
89
43
3-4

45
7

45
141 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
121
39
6

45
7

45
142 ULAŃSKI Krzysztof (2009 #51607 LO 2175)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
31
221
31
11-12

45
7

45
143 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
44
85
44
3

44
7-8

44
144 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
43
87
43
3-4

44
7-8

44
145 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 1349)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
40
102
40
5

44
7-8

44
146 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 11937)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
39
127
39
6

44
7-8

44
147 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
38
130
38
7

44
7-8

44
148 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
38
135
38
7

44
7-8

44
149 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
38
141
38
7

44
8

44
150 SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
37
148
37
7-8

44
7-8

44
151 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
37
150
37
7-8

44
7-8

44
152 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
36
154
36
8

44
7-8

44
153 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
36
155
36
8

44
7-8

44
154 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
186
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
155 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 2270)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
33
204
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
156 GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
31
218
31
11-12

44
7-8

44
157 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
28
240
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
158 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
251
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
159 OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 11279)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
26
277
26
15-16

44
8

44
160 PAWŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #56164 LO 10892)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
20
346
20
17-24

44
7-8

44
161 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
39
118
39
6

43
7-10

43
162 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3901)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
36
153
36
8

43
7-10

43
163 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
33
193
33
9-12

43
7-10

43
164 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 28)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
33
204
33
9-12

43
7-10

43
165 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
35
164
35
9

42
9

42
166 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
33
177
33
9-12

42
8-11

42
167 KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
20
333
20
17-24

42
8-11

42
168 SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
11
433
11
25-32

42
8-11

42
169 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 2397)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
42
99
42
4

40
9-12

42
170 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
42
97
42
4



42
171 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
38
131
38
7

41
10

41
172 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
34
172
34
9-10

41
9-10

41
173 KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 6707)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
31
219
31
11-12

41
9-10

41
174 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
39
114
39
5-6

40
9-12

40
175 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
37
145
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
176 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
37
146
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
177 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
37
147
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
178 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
34
170
34
10

40
9-12

40
179 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
33
176
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
180 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
181
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
181 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
33
183
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
182 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
33
185
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
183 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
33
188
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
184 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
33
197
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
185 STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
33
198
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
186 STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
33
202
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
187 CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 1858)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
33
203
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
188 WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 9982)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
32
212
32
11

40
9-12

40
189 HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 740)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
223
30
13

40
9-12

40
190 ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
230
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
191 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
28
231
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
192 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
28
234
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
193 ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2735)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
28
258
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
194 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 374)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
20
329
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
195 GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 2266)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
20
346
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
196 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
430
11
25-32

40
9-12

40
197 GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 10806)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
8
461
8
29-33

40
9-12

40
198 BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 2398)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)



40
9-12

40
  ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 270)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



40
9-12

40
200 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7587)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
40
109
40
5

36
9-16

40
201 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
40
104
40
5

27
17-20

40
202 PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 4746)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
39
127
39
6

36
9-16

39
203 RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
39
126
39
6

24
17-24

39
204 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
39
123
39
6

22
21-23

39
205 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
39
113
39
5-6

3
32-34

39
206 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
39
122
39
5-6



39
207 MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 12967)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
34
173
34
9-10

38
11-12

38
208 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
229
28
13-16

38
11-12

38
209 JARECKI Tomasz (2009 #58113 LO 12968)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
26
277
26
15-16

38
11-12

38
210 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 6251)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
20
346
20
17-24

38
11-12

38
211 PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 9360)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
38
137
38
7

36
9-16

38
212 STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO 9904)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
38
141
38
7

36
9-16

38
213 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 7221)
MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazow. (MAZ)
38
141
38
5-8

24
17-24

38
214 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
38
139
38
7

22
21-23

38
215 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
38
133
38
7

20
17-32

38
216 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 5492)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
38
136
38
5-8

13
25-32

38
217 KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 5493)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
38
138
38
5-8

13
25-32

38
218 CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
37
151
37
7-8



37
219 PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
36
158
36
8

36
9-16

36
220 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 1732)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
35
166
35
9

36
9-16

36
  WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3484)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
35
166
35
9

36
9-16

36
222 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 3591)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
34
173
34
10

36
9-16

36
223 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
33
184
33
9-12

36
9-16

36
224 KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
33
199
33
9-12

36
12-15

36
225 MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3360)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
204
33
9-12

36
9-16

36
226 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 3220)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
32
211
32
11

36
9-16

36
227 ZAWADZKI Patryk (2008 #51703 LO 4734)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
32
212
32
11

36
9-16

36
228 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
31
214
31
11-12

36
9-16

36
229 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
31
215
31
11-12

36
9-16

36
230 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 935)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
31
221
31
12

36
9-16

36
231 PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
29
225
29
13-14

36
9-16

36
232 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
28
232
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
233 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
28
235
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
234 NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
28
237
28
13-16

36
12-15

36
235 CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
28
253
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
236 ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 1488)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
28
255
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
237 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6309)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
28
257
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
238 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
28
262
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
239 FRANCZAK Oskar (2009 #52389 LO 2628)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)
28
264
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
240 IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 11420)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
25
282
25
17

36
9-16

36
241 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
23
286
23
17-19

36
9-16

36
242 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO 10519)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
300
23
17-20

36
13

36
243 STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 4735)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22

36
9-16

36
244 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
20
323
20
17-24

36
12-15

36
245 BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 9083)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
331
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
246 JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
20
340
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
247 DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 9144)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
18
370
18
21-22

36
9-16

36
  KOPKO Michał (2008 #55772 LO 10225)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
18
370
18
21-22

36
9-16

36
249 WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
11
425
11
27-30

36
9-16

36
250 UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 3744)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
5
514
5
41-48

36
12-15

36
251 DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 11840)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
  GIL Przemysław (2011 #52388 LO 2631)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS)



36
9-16

36
  GUL Michał (2008 #57045 LO 11842)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
  HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 10531)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)



36
9-16

36
  NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 11846)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 5956)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)



36
9-16

36
  PODOSEK Aleksander (2010 #51929 LO 4747)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
  STEFANIEC Mateusz (2008 #51937 LO 4753)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
  WALASEK Filip (2010 #58029 LO 12841)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



36
9-16

36
260 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 5899)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
36
157
36
8

33
13-16

36
261 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
36
159
36
8

26
16-23

36
262 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 10466)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
36
152
36
8

24
17-24

36
263 LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 10212)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
36
156
36
8



36
264 KOZAK Szymon (2010 #52136 LO 6542)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
36
160
36
8



36
265 PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 9116)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
29
227
29
13-14

35
13-14

35
266 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 6673)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
264
28
13-16

35
14

35
267 SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 8921)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
24
284
24
17-18

35
13-14

35
268 ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
35
165
35
9



35
269 ŻARNOWIECKI Dominik (2009 #52843 LO 10220)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
35
166
35
9



35
270 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
33
194
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
271 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
28
242
28
13-16

34
11-18

34
272 LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 3603)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
28
264
28
13-16

34
11-18

34
  ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 8973)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
28
264
28
13-16

34
11-18

34
274 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
23
289
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
275 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
369
18
21-23

34
11-18

34
276 MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 8047)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
15
393
15
24-25

34
11-18

34
277 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
15
395
15
24-25

34
11-18

34
278 KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 10467)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
169
34
10

33
13-16

34
279 OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 1620)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
34
171
34
10

24
17-24

34
280 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
31
216
31
12

33
13-16

33
281 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
233
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
282 KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
236
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
283 URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
241
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
284 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 2409)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
28
245
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
285 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
28
246
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
286 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
259
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
287 HANDKE Jakub (2009 #55185 LO 8079)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
28
264
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
  SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 4116)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
28
264
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
289 TABERSKI Kacper (2009 #54790 LO 5909)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
26
277
26
16

33
13-16

33
290 KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
23
291
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
291 MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
23
296
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
292 SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
23
297
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
293 GALLUS Michał (2009 #54783 LO 5786)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
23
300
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
  MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 5106)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
23
300
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
295 BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 885)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
20
342
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
296 FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 12576)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 356)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
  WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 357)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
299 KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
12
409
12
25-28

33
13-16

33
300 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
428
11
25-32

33
13-16

33
301 OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 4613)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
8
459
8
29-33

33
13-16

33
302 JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 647)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
490
6
33-48

33
13-16

33
303 ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 10786)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48

33
13-16

33
304 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 5793)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)



33
13-16

33
  MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 5903)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)



33
13-16

33
306 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
33
189
33
9-12

24
17-24

33
307 SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
33
200
33
9-12

13
25-32

33
308 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
33
178
33
9-12



33
309 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 4616)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
179
33
9-12



33
310 ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9893)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
33
180
33
9-12



33
311 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
191
33
9-12



33
312 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
33
196
33
9-12



33
313 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4348)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
33
201
33
9-12



33
314 MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 6712)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
29
226
29
13-14

32
15-16

32
315 CHUTKOWSKI Cezary (2008 #56010 LO 10654)
UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL)
28
264
28
13-16

32
15-16

32
316 CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 10516)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
23
300
23
17-20

32
15-16

32
317 OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 12656)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
370
18
21-22

32
15-16

32
318 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
31
220
31
11-12

24
17-24

31
319 WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
31
217
31
12



31
320 CZECH Dawid (2011 #53469 LO 10517)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)



30
17

30
321 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 739)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
29
224
29
14

24
17-24

29
322 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 3225)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
29
227
29
13-14

23
17-26

29
323 WARSZAWSKI Szymon (2008 #54892 LO 6572)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
17
381
17
21-24

28
18

28
324 OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7163)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
28
244
28
13-16

26
16-23

28
325 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 6179)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
260
28
13-16

26
16-23

28
326 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
238
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
327 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 5626)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM)
28
243
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
328 STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 2415)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
28
249
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
329 RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
28
254
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
330 KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 9088)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
28
256
28
13-16

24
17-24

28
331 WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 7787)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
28
261
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
332 KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2738)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
28
264
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
333 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
239
28
13-16



28
334 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
28
247
28
13-16



28
335 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
28
248
28
13-16



28
336 DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
28
250
28
13-16



28
337 BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6634)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
28
262
28
13-16



28
338 BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 10807)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
28
264
28
13-16



28
  DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 12326)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
28
264
28
13-16



28
  KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 10341)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
28
264
28
13-16



28
  ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 8037)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
28
264
28
13-16



28
342 GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 7428)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22

27
17-20

27
343 TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 2821)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
13
402
13
25-26

27
17-20

27
344 BEDNARSKI Bartosz (2013 #51815 LO 2820)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
11
437
11
27-28

27
17-20

27
345 GUZIKOWSKI Rafał (2008 #59178 LO 14174)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)



27
17-20

27
  IWANEK Igor (2010 #56779 LO 11561)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)



27
17-20

27
  LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 7430)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)



27
17-20

27
  MACIĄG Bartosz (2010 #55674 LO 9915)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)



27
17-21

27
  MARZEC Paweł (2008 #57048 LO 11845)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)



27
17-21

27
  PILIPCZUK Konrad (2008 #59175 LO 14167)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



27
17-21

27
  SIUDA Eryk (2009 #51923 LO 4749)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



27
17-21

27
  WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 6832)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)



27
17-21

27
353 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
27
276
27
15



27
354 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
20
330
20
17-24

26
16-23

26
355 SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 10488)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
17
381
17
21-24

26
19-20

26
356 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
508
5
41-48

26
16-23

26
357 PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
5
511
5
41-48

26
16-23

26
358 MAKOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #53569 LO 5415)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)



26
19-20

26
  NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 7162)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)



26
16-23

26
  WINKLER Hubert (2009 #54655 LO 5053)
UKS FORTEM Pawęzów (MŁP)



26
16-23

26
361 PAJĄK Tymoteusz (2008 #54083 LO 12295)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
26
277
26
15-16



26
  ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 5614)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
26
277
26
15-16



26
363 SKUPIEŃ Fabian (2009 #55715 LO 10047)
ULKS UCZNIAK Szprotawa (LBU)
25
282
25
17



25
364 SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 4129)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
23
288
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
365 MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 4447)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
23
298
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
366 ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 6484)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
23
300
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
  SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 12325)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
23
300
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
368 RYCHTER Grzegorz (2009 #54791 LO 5910)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
22
311
22
19

24
17-24

24
369 RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
332
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
370 NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
20
334
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
371 GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
20
336
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
372 LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 9089)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
20
337
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
373 HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
20
338
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
374 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
20
341
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
375 BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 12575)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
  KOSIUR Alan (2008 #56676 LO 11451)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
20
346
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
  LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 3861)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
20
346
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
  MACIĄG Marian (2009 #47032 LO 12577)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
  PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 6234)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
20
346
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
380 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 167)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
19
364
19
21

24
17-24

24
381 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
17
378
17
23

24
17-24

24
382 PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 4469)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
17
380
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
383 CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
17
381
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 4670)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
17
381
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
385 KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
12
408
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
386 OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 9293)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
12
410
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
387 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 10298)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
411
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  DOLNY Konrad (2009 #54782 LO 5785)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
12
411
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  KUCHTA Michał (2008 #57998 LO 12791)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
12
411
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  NAPIERAJ Oliwier (2009 #55688 LO 9946)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
12
411
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 4944)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
12
411
12
25-29

24
17-24

24
392 KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
11
424
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
393 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 6235)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
11
437
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
  ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 6717)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
11
437
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
395 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1783)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
9
457
9
29-32

24
17-24

24
396 KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 4611)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
8
460
8
29-33

24
17-24

24
397 NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 9292)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
7
472
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
398 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 461)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
7
474
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
399 VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 382)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
489
6
33-48

24
17-24

24
400 BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 317)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 304)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)



24
17-24

24
  GÓRA Sergiusz (2009 #57208 LO 12040)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)



24
17-24

24
  KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 8627)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 2547)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)



24
17-24

24
  MANOLE Nikos (2009 #55381 LO 8623)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 3158)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)



24
17-24

24
  RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5073)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9457)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



24
17-24

24
  SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8790)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)



24
17-24

24
  STANEK Karol (2009 #57011 LO 11802)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



24
17-24

24
  STANIA Daniel (2008 #54692 LO 5254)
UKS Cisek (OPO)



24
17-24

24
  STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 8624)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



24
17-24

24
  SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 10952)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



24
17-24

24
  SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 2436)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)



24
17-24

24
  SZUSTKOWSKI Aleksander (2009 #54832 LO 6167)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)



24
17-24

24
416 GUMOWSKI Jakub (2009 #57782 LO 12546)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
24
285
24
17-18



24
417 SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 9363)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
23
300
23
18

23
17-26

23
418 MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 9359)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
314
21
20

23
17-26

23
419 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
15
396
15
23-26

23
17-26

23
420 MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2020 #57268 LO 12120)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
15
397
15
23-26

23
17-26

23
421 SZAŁAJKO Piotr (2009 #57005 LO 11793)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
11
437
11
27-28

23
17-26

23
  WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 5597)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
11
437
11
27-28

23
17-26

23
423 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 8497)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)



23
17-26

23
  MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)



23
17-26

23
  ŚLIWKA Marcel (2009 #55467 LO 9145)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)



23
17-26

23
426 KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
23
292
23
17-20

21
19-26

23
427 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
294
23
17-20

21
19-26

23
428 NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 10477)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
23
300
23
17-20

21
21-24

23
429 STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
23
295
23
17-19

20
17-32

23
430 PIRÓG Jakub (2008 #55682 LO 9938)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
23
300
23
17-19

20
17-32

23
431 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2751)
STS Brynica (OPO)
23
287
23
17-20

13
25-31

23
432 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7782)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
23
300
23
17-20

13
25-32

23
433 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
23
290
23
18



23
434 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
293
23
17-20



23
435 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
23
299
23
17-20



23
436 BUJNOWSKI Michał (2010 #54411 LO 3064)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
23
300
23
17-20



23
437 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 640)
STS Dębno (ZPM)



22
21-23

22
438 UGOREK Kamil (2010 #56252 LO 10983)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
22
311
22
19



22
439 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 9531)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
18
367
18
21-23

21
19-26

21
440 CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 2965)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
18
370
18
21-23

21
19-26

21
441 DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 10480)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
17
381
17
21-24

21
21-24

21
442 CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 10853)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



21
21-24

21
  CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 9532)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)



21
19-26

21
  FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 31)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)



21
19-26

21
  TARNOWSKI Patryk (2008 #56969 LO 11751)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



21
19-26

21
  WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2213)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)



21
19-26

21
447 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 6699)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
21
313
21
19-20



21
448 BASANDOWSKI Paweł (2009 #55424 LO 8908)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
21
314
21
19-20



21
  BORZĘCKI Wiktor (2009 #55434 LO 8990)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22



21
  CIELOSZYK Jan (2010 #51520 LO 244)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
21
314
21
20



21
  FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 8030)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22



21
  KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2010 #55437 LO 8993)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22



21
  PAPROCKI Andrzej (2010 #55435 LO 8991)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
21
314
21
17-22



21
454 GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
19
363
19
20-22

20
17-32

20
455 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9939)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
19
365
19
20-22

20
17-32

20
456 ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
17
375
17
23

20
17-32

20
457 BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3355)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
11
437
11
27-30

20
17-32

20
  SIBIGA Michał (2009 #54379 LO 2769)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
11
437
11
27-30

20
17-32

20
459 NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
7
465
7
31-38

20
17-32

20
460 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 8102)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38

20
17-32

20
  STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 6138)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38

20
17-32

20
462 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



20
17-32

20
  JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 11468)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)



20
17-32

20
  ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)



20
17-32

20
  PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)



20
17-32

20
  STOPYRA Hubert (2008 #55462 LO 9129)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)



20
17-32

20
467 ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
20
344
20
17-24

15
25-27

20
468 MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
20
324
20
17-24

14
24-31

20
469 FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
20
325
20
17-24

13
25-32

20
470 SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
20
338
20
17-24

13
25-32

20
471 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
20
327
20
17-24

1
32-39

20
472 OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 2368)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
20
335
20
17-24

1
32-39

20
473 MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 370)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
20
326
20
17-24



20
474 BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
20
328
20
17-24



20
475 GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
20
343
20
17-24



20
476 KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
20
345
20
17-24



20
477 AFRYKAŃSKI Wojciech (2011 #48013 LO 1541)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
20
346
20
17-24



20
  CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2433)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
20
346
20
17-24



20
  KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 46)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
20
346
20
17-24



20
  MARCHELUK Szymon (2012 #56754 LO 11535)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
20
346
20
17-24



20
  SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 9655)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24



20
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 9314)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
20
346
20
17-24



20
483 JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 6135)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
19
365
19
20-22



19
484 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
18
368
18
22

13
25-32

18
485 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 9113)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
18
370
18
21-22



18
486 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 10933)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)



17
25

17
487 SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 9294)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
17
376
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
488 GROSZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2008 #55833 LO 10372)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
17
381
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
  LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 295)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
17
381
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
  NAPIERAJ Wiktor (2009 #54784 LO 5787)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
17
381
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
  SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 294)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
17
381
17
21-24

13
25-31

17
492 KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 3181)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
17
377
17
21-24



17
493 ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
17
378
17
21-24



17
494 MARCHEL Filip (2009 #55908 LO 10478)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
17
381
17
21-24



17
495 KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 8905)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
16
391
16
23-24



16
  RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 11271)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
16
391
16
23-24



16
497 ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)
12
407
12
25-29

15
25-27

15
498 FĄFARA Jakub (2012 #55024 LO 7391)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
12
411
12
25-29

15
25-27

15
499 KARCZYŃSKI Patryk (2010 #57777 LO 12541)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)



15
25-28

15
  KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 12540)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)



15
25-28

15
  PAJOŁEK Antoni (2008 #56140 LO 10858)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



15
25-28

15
  SZELACHOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #56141 LO 10859)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)



15
25-28

15
503 JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
15
394
15
24



15
504 CIELOSZYK Antoni (2012 #51521 LO 8531)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
15
397
15
24



15
  SEBASTIAN Marcin (2008 #55754 LO 10152)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL)
15
397
15
23-26



15
  ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 13113)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
15
397
15
23-26



15
507 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 5224)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
11
432
11
25-32

14
24-31

14
508 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
11
434
11
25-32

14
24-31

14
509 HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 4552)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
11
437
11
25-32

14
24-31

14
510 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 3725)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
7
471
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
511 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6200)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
473
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
512 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 1920)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
7
474
7
33-40

14
24-31

14
513 RAMIAN Marcin (2008 #56167 LO 10895)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)



14
24-31

14
514 PIOCH Marcin (2010 #55273 LO 8383)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
14
401
14
25



14
515 KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 10297)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
12
411
12
25-28

13
25-32

13
  MOCZKO Xavery (2009 #57794 LO 12564)
STS Brynica (OPO)
12
411
12
25-28

13
25-31

13
517 DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
431
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
518 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
11
436
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
519 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 1345)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
11
437
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
  KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 11537)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
437
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
  KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 11538)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
437
11
25-32

13
25-32

13
522 MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 445)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
9
456
9
29-32

13
25-32

13
523 KSIĘŻYK Krystian (2009 #53969 LO 4666)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
8
461
8
29-33

13
25-31

13
524 KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 443)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
7
470
7
33-40

13
25-32

13
525 BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 458)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
7
474
7
33-40

13
25-32

13
526 KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 6393)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
6
488
6
33-48

13
25-32

13
527 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9451)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)



13
25-32

13
  GAŁECKA Igor (2009 #57241 LO 12089)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)



13
25-32

13
  GARNEK Marcel (2010 #54540 LO 4104)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)



13
25-31

13
  GRYGIER Franciszek (2009 #59118 LO 14103)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



13
25-32

13
  HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 367)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)



13
25-32

13
  KALISZUK Hubert (2009 #58863 LO 13843)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)



13
25-32

13
  MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 9621)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)



13
25-32

13
  MAZURKIEWICZ Artur (2009 #59128 LO 14115)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



13
25-32

13
  RYBARCZYK Olaf (2009 #59116 LO 14100)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)



13
25-32

13
  SINICKI Tytus (2011 #52406 LO 260)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



13
25-32

13
  TOMCZYKOWSKI Michał (2009 #56259 LO 10990)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)



13
25-32

13
  ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 6399)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)



13
25-32

13
  WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 2437)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)



13
25-32

13
  WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 14114)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)



13
25-32

13
  WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 10816)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)



13
25-32

13
542 GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO 6541)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
13
402
13
25-26



13
  HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3357)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
13
402
13
25-26



13
  KRYSIAK Aleksander (2009 #56518 LO 11278)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
13
402
13
25-26



13
  RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 3776)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
13
402
13
26



13
546 GARNEK Fabian (2009 #54541 LO 4105)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
12
411
12
25-28

3
32-34

12
547 KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 1570)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
12
411
12
25-29



12
  ŁOPATOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #54019 LO 7380)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
12
411
12
25-29



12
  ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 10184)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
411
12
25-28



12
  ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 10186)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
12
411
12
25-28



12
551 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
11
426
11
25-32

1
32-39

11
552 CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3406)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
11
429
11
25-32

1
32-39

11
553 MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
11
427
11
25-32



11
554 PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
11
435
11
25-32



11
555 ARENDT Mikołaj (2010 #51180 LO 9114)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
11
437
11
27-28



11
  HANC Antoni (2009 #51175 LO 1346)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
11
437
11
25-32



11
  JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 6136)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
437
11
27-30



11
  KUWIK Hubert (2008 #52016 LO 10513)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11
437
11
25-32



11
  PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 3862)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
11
437
11
25-32



11
  SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 44)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
11
437
11
25-32



11
  URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 380)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
437
11
25-32



11
  ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 3635)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
11
437
11
25-32



11
563 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 10296)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ)
9
457
9
29-32



9
564 WERNER Antoni (2008 #56713 LO 11490)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
8
461
8
29-33



8
565 UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
7
464
7
33-40

1
32-39

7
566 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
468
7
33-40

1
32-39

7
567 GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 3993)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
7
466
7
33-40



7
568 OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
7
467
7
33-40



7
569 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349)
KTS Wijewo (WLP)
7
469
7
33-40



7
570 DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 8193)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
7
474
7
33-40



7
  KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6185)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7
474
7
33-40



7
  KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9941)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38



7
  MASŁYK Karol (2008 #55409 LO 8819)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38



7
  MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3370)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38



7
  NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 5107)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
7
474
7
33-40



7
  PIĘKOŚ Gabriel (2009 #54702 LO 5314)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38



7
  WARCHOŁ Krzysztof (2008 #55686 LO 9942)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
7
474
7
31-38



7
  ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 9297)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
7
474
7
33-40



7
579 LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 6394)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
6
491
6
33-48



6
580 GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 3478)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
492
6
33-48



6
581 MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 649)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
493
6
33-48



6
582 PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 9026)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
6
494
6
33-48



6
  WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 9028)
UKS Wisła (ŚLS)
6
494
6
33-48



6
584 LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 3477)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
6
496
6
33-48



6
585 ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 359)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
  BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 2115)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
  GUZEK Aleksander (2010 #54700 LO 5312)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
6
497
6
39-41



6
  JENDZURA Szymon (2011 #54394 LO 2918)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
  MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 45)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
  MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 3126)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
  PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 5320)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
6
497
6
39-41



6
  SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 5313)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
6
497
6
39-41



6
  SZAFRANEK Antoni (2008 #56084 LO 10782)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
6
497
6
33-48



6
594 STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 4002)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
515
5
49-56

1
32-39

5
595 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
5
507
5
41-48



5
596 ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
5
509
5
41-48



5
597 GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 3457)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
510
5
41-48



5
598 MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 4446)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
5
512
5
41-48



5
599 PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4973)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
5
513
5
49-56



5
600 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4992)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
5
516
5
49-56



5
601 ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 12732)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3188)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 462)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  GŁOWIAK Krzysztof (2008 #55853 LO 10408)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  KAZMIERCZAK Bartosz (2009 #58126 LO 12982)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 12998)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4995)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 7237)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 1674)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 5108)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  PATTOCY Patryk (2008 #54640 LO 4978)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 10497)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 1934)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 4001)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 5115)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
  WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 8200)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
5
517
5
49-56



5
  WOŹNIAK Tymosz (2011 #51190 LO 9773)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
5
517
5
41-48



5
618 SARWIŃSKI Sebastian (2009 #54865 LO 6391)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
4
534
4
49-64



4
  STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 8346)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
4
534
4
57-58



4
  STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 7238)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP)
4
534
4
57-58



4
621 CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 2749)
STS Brynica (OPO)



3
32-34

3
622 PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 9587)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)



1
32-39

1