Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
292 5 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
110 5-8 |
292 |
2 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
288 7 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
92 9-16 |
288 |
3 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
274 10 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
92 9-16 |
274 |
4 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
259 11 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
92 9-16 |
259 |
5 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 7785) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
259 12 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
92 9-16 |
259 |
6 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
248 13 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
110 5-8 |
248 |
7 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
244 14 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
92 9-16 |
244 |
8 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
237 15 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
92 9-16 |
237 |
9 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
234 18 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
72 25-32 |
234 |
10 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
214 22 |
44 3 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
64 33-48 |
214 |
11 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
212 24 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
77 17-24 |
212 |
12 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
212 25 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
77 17-24 |
212 |
13 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
207 26 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
57 41-48 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
207 |
14 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
206 29 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
60 1 |
77 17-24 |
206 |
15 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
204 30 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
64 33-48 |
204 |
16 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
201 31 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
72 25-32 |
201 |
17 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
198 32 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 1 |
72 25-32 |
198 |
18 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
194 34 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
58 1-2 |
77 17-24 |
194 |
19 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
193 36 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
76 13-16 |
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
193 |
20 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
185 40 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
58 1-2 |
72 25-32 |
185 |
21 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
183 42 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
183 |
22 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
180 44 |
|
53 49-56 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
180 |
23 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
177 45 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
177 |
24 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 6280) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
177 46 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
177 |
25 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
174 49 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
35 9 |
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
174 |
26 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
171 51 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
171 |
27 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
167 53 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
42 4 |
57 41-48 |
53 3 |
|
167 |
28 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
165 54 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
165 |
29 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
163 56 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
44 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
163 |
30 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
163 57 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 3 |
60 49-64 |
163 |
31 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
163 58 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
48 5-6 |
|
163 |
32 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
160 60 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
160 |
33 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
157 64 |
40 5 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
|
157 |
34 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
150 69 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
47 2 |
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
150 |
35 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
150 70 |
40 5 |
60 33-40 |
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
150 |
36 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
149 72 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
149 |
37 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
149 73 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
149 |
38 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
147 75 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 4-5 |
|
147 |
39 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
147 76 |
35 9 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
147 |
40 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
146 77 |
34 9-10 |
|
42 4 |
|
40 5 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
146 |
41 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
145 79 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
53 49-56 |
53 3 |
|
145 |
42 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
143 83 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
143 |
43 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
143 84 |
40 5 |
|
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
143 |
44 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
139 87 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
51 3-5 |
|
139 |
45 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
137 88 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
47 2 |
|
51 4 |
|
137 |
46 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 8222) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
137 91 |
44 3 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
53 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
137 |
47 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
136 92 |
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
136 |
48 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 1349) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
136 93 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
30 13 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
136 |
49 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
136 94 |
37 7-8 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
136 |
50 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5153) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
135 96 |
17 21-24 |
|
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
60 49-64 |
135 |
51 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
135 97 |
|
|
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
135 |
52 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
135 98 |
|
|
35 9 |
|
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
135 |
53 |
GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO ) () POL |
135 102 |
47 2 |
|
28 13-16 |
50 57-64 |
38 5-8 |
|
|
|
135 |
54 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
134 103 |
42 4 |
|
34 10 |
|
40 5 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
134 |
55 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
132 106 |
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
47 2 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
132 |
56 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9452) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
131 109 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
131 |
57 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
131 110 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
51 4 |
|
131 |
58 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1329) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
130 112 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
130 |
59 |
CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 3068) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) BLR |
129 114 |
33 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
129 |
60 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 5364) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
128 115 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
128 |
61 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
128 116 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
128 |
62 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 2514) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
127 117 |
|
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
51 4 |
|
127 |
63 |
ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 8335) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
127 118 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
127 |
64 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 762) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
127 120 |
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
65 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
126 123 |
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
126 |
66 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
126 125 |
33 9-12 |
53 49-56 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
126 |
67 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
124 129 |
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
124 |
68 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
124 130 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
124 |
69 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
122 133 |
32 11 |
|
38 7 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
122 |
70 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
122 135 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
122 |
71 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
121 137 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
121 |
72 |
SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 9212) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
121 138 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
32 11 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
121 |
73 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4861) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
120 140 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
120 |
74 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
120 141 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
120 |
75 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3587) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
118 143 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
118 |
76 |
DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 5069) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
118 144 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
118 |
77 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
118 145 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
118 |
78 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
117 146 |
29 13-14 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
50 4-5 |
|
117 |
79 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
117 147 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
117 |
80 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
116 154 |
38 7 |
|
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
116 |
81 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 149) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
115 155 |
29 13-14 |
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
46 5-8 |
|
115 |
82 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 157 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
83 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 158 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
84 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7593) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
114 159 |
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
39 6 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
85 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9340) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
114 161 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
114 |
86 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 9260) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
113 163 |
28 13-16 |
|
29 14 |
|
44 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
87 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
112 165 |
36 8 |
|
23 18 |
|
25 17 |
|
51 4 |
|
112 |
88 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
112 166 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
112 |
89 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
112 168 |
38 7 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
112 |
90 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
112 169 |
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
112 |
91 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
111 171 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
35 9 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
111 |
92 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
111 172 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
111 |
93 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9458) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
111 174 |
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
111 |
94 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 3125) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
110 176 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
110 |
95 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 324) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
109 179 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
109 |
96 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 74) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
109 180 |
34 9-10 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
109 |
97 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 878) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
109 181 |
20 17-24 |
|
31 12 |
|
38 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
109 |
98 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
109 182 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
109 |
99 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
108 185 |
34 9-10 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
108 |
100 |
SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 4616) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
108 186 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
108 |
101 |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
107 188 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
102 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
107 190 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
103 |
ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9893) UKS Gołdap (WMZ) POL |
107 192 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
107 |
104 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
106 194 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
106 |
105 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1332) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
106 195 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
106 |
106 |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9343) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
106 196 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
106 |
107 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
105 197 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
105 |
108 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
105 198 |
31 11-12 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
105 |
109 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9342) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
105 201 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
105 |
110 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 4442) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
104 203 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
104 |
111 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 971) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
103 206 |
26 15-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 6-7 |
|
103 |
112 |
WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 5112) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
103 207 |
29 13-14 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
103 |
113 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
102 210 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
102 |
114 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 8137) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
102 212 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
102 |
115 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 2272) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
101 214 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
101 |
116 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
101 216 |
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
101 |
117 |
NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 1691) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
100 217 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 9-14 |
|
100 |
118 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
99 220 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
99 |
119 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 6826) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 222 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
99 |
120 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7587) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
98 223 |
34 9-10 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
98 |
121 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 763) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
97 224 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
97 |
122 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
97 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
123 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
97 226 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
124 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 297) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
97 227 |
33 9-12 |
|
19 21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
125 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 1483) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
97 230 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
126 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
96 232 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
96 |
127 |
KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9911) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
95 235 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 9-14 |
|
95 |
128 |
OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 2612) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
95 237 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
95 |
129 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 337) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
94 238 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
51 4 |
|
94 |
130 |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 9209) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
94 239 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
94 |
131 |
SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9457) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
94 240 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
94 |
132 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 640) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
94 243 |
34 9-10 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
133 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
94 244 |
38 7 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
94 |
134 |
JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO ) () POL |
93 246 |
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
93 |
135 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 298) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
92 247 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
92 |
136 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
92 248 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
92 |
137 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
92 249 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
92 |
138 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2027) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
90 252 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
90 |
139 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 8344) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
90 253 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
90 |
140 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
90 254 |
7 33-40 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
90 |
141 |
MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9208) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
90 255 |
25 17 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
90 |
142 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 8497) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
90 256 |
21 19-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
31 12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
90 |
143 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
89 258 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
144 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 2397) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
89 259 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
145 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
89 261 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
146 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 7780) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
89 262 |
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
147 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
85 271 |
25 17 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
85 |
148 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
85 272 |
9 27-35 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
85 |
149 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 879) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
85 273 |
|
|
18 22 |
|
34 10 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
85 |
150 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1931) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
85 274 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
85 |
151 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 5366) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
85 275 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
85 |
152 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8261) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
85 276 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
85 |
153 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 4464) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
85 277 |
31 11-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
85 |
154 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
84 278 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
84 |
155 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 166) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
84 279 |
7 33-35 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
84 |
156 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
84 280 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
84 |
157 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2751) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
83 281 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
83 |
158 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 335) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
83 282 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
83 |
159 |
WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 9013) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
83 283 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
|
|
83 |
160 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 6191) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
82 284 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
82 |
161 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
82 285 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
82 |
162 |
MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 8916) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
81 286 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
81 |
163 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 6922) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
80 290 |
21 19-20 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
36 12-15 |
|
80 |
164 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3893) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
80 292 |
12 25-28 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
80 |
165 |
SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 4129) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
79 296 |
24 17-18 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
79 |
166 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 8143) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
79 297 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
79 |
167 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 10466) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
78 298 |
|
|
32 11 |
|
22 19 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
78 |
168 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 3220) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
78 299 |
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
78 |
169 |
MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 6711) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
77 301 |
24 17-18 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
36 12-15 |
|
77 |
170 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 325) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
77 302 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
77 |
171 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO ) () POL |
77 304 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
77 |
172 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 1554) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
76 307 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
76 |
173 |
CIESIELSKI Leon (2008 #49426 LO 1448) MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
75 309 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
75 |
174 |
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 4613) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
75 310 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
75 |
175 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3901) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
75 311 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
75 |
176 |
CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 742) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
75 312 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
75 |
177 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 8135) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
75 314 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
75 |
178 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 3907) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
75 315 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
75 |
179 |
KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 6706) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
75 316 |
29 13-14 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
75 |
180 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 6281) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
74 317 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
74 |
181 |
MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO ) () POL |
74 318 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
74 |
182 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 4467) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
73 320 |
23 17-20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
73 |
183 |
ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 6591) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
73 321 |
24 17-18 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
73 |
184 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1203) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
72 322 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
72 |
185 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 7371) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
72 323 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
72 |
186 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 9769) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
72 324 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
72 |
187 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10514) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
71 327 |
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
71 |
188 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 10666) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
70 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
70 |
189 |
ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 4638) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
70 329 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
70 |
190 |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 744) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
69 332 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
69 |
191 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
69 333 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
69 |
192 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9132) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
68 334 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
68 |
193 |
SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO ) () POL |
68 337 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
194 |
MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 8574) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
68 338 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
195 |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 970) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
68 339 |
21 19-20 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
|
|
68 |
196 |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 10467) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
67 340 |
20 17-24 |
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
67 |
197 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 4614) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
66 343 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
66 |
198 |
KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO ) () POL |
66 347 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
66 |
199 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 348 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
65 |
200 |
MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 8047) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
65 349 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
65 |
201 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 71) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
65 350 |
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
65 |
202 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 3619) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
65 351 |
20 17-24 |
|
13 26 |
|
21 20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
203 |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO ) () POL |
65 352 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
65 |
204 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
64 353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
205 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 10368) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
64 356 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
64 |
206 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10688) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
64 357 |
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
64 |
207 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 6748) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
64 358 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
208 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 3123) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
64 360 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 5956) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
64 360 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 | |
210 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 5505) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
64 363 |
22 19 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 17-28 |
|
64 |
211 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
64 364 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
64 |
212 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4972) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
63 365 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
63 |
213 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 7713) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
63 366 |
26 15-16 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
63 |
214 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 739) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
63 367 |
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
63 |
215 |
CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO ) () POL |
63 368 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
63 368 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 | |
217 |
LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 10212) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
62 370 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 9-14 |
|
62 |
218 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 3074) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 371 |
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
62 |
219 |
ZDUNIAK Jakub (2008 #49785 LO ) () POL |
61 374 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
61 |
220 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 3855) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
61 375 |
20 17-24 |
|
17 23 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
61 |
221 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9451) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
61 376 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
61 |
222 |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 6827) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
61 378 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
223 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
60 379 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
60 |
224 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 6704) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 380 |
18 21-22 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
25 20-21 |
|
60 |
225 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 6141) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
60 381 |
18 21-22 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
60 |
226 |
PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 10285) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
60 382 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
60 |
227 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 2274) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
60 384 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
60 |
228 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 3852) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
59 385 |
|
|
|
|
26 16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 |
229 |
PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 9587) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
59 386 |
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
32 12-19 |
|
59 |
230 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 1950) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
59 387 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
59 |
231 |
BŁASZCZYK Tobiasz (2008 #43798 LO 2314) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
59 389 |
23 17-20 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
59 |
232 |
ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 6144) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
57 391 |
15 23-26 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
57 |
233 |
MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO ) () POL |
57 392 |
26 15-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
234 |
WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 10625) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
55 395 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
55 |
235 |
SKŁADZIEŃ Franciszek (2008 #53343 LO 9211) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
55 400 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
55 |
236 |
TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 7690) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
55 401 |
23 18 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
55 |
237 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1924) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
54 402 |
7 33-40 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
54 |
238 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 5899) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
54 403 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
54 |
239 |
BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 11941) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
54 405 |
9 27-35 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
54 |
240 |
ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5585) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
54 406 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
54 |
241 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 176) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
53 410 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
53 |
242 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 8304) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
53 411 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
53 |
243 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 6699) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
51 415 |
15 23-26 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
25 20-21 |
|
51 |
244 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 2561) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
51 416 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
245 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 9531) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
50 419 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
8 32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 |
246 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO ) () POL |
49 424 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
49 |
247 |
CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO ) () POL |
49 425 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
49 |
248 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 2971) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
48 426 |
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
249 |
BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 11942) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
48 427 |
15 23-26 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
48 |
250 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 743) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
48 428 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
48 |
251 |
NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO ) () POL |
48 429 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
252 |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 3856) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 430 |
|
|
21 20 |
|
27 15 |
|
|
|
48 |
253 |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 8567) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
48 431 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
254 |
PIASECKI Łukasz (2008 #53164 LO 1733) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
47 432 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
47 |
255 |
MERTA Olaf (2008 #53000 LO 6709) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
47 433 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
47 |
256 |
KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 4611) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
47 434 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
47 |
257 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 3079) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 436 |
|
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 |
258 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 9594) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
47 437 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
47 |
259 |
WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 2416) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
47 438 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
47 |
260 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3025) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
46 440 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
261 |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 1095) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
46 441 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
262 |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 10095) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
46 443 |
7 33-38 |
|
10 29 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
263 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 5955) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
46 444 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
264 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6182) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
46 447 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
46 |
265 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2906) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
46 449 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
46 |
266 |
CHUDAK Jakub (2008 #46590 LO 13211) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
46 450 |
12 25-29 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
46 |
267 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
46 451 |
7 33-35 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
46 |
268 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5074) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
45 453 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 |
269 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 32) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
45 455 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
270 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 6143) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
44 456 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
44 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4776) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
44 456 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
44 | |
272 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 740) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
43 459 |
12 25-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
43 |
273 |
SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO ) () POL |
43 463 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
15 24 |
|
|
|
43 |
274 |
ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 164) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
42 464 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-39 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
42 |
275 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 3088) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 465 |
|
|
|
|
18 21-23 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
42 |
276 |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9792) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
41 466 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
277 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 5492) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
41 467 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
278 |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 5674) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
41 468 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
279 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 370) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
41 469 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
280 |
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 2398) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
41 470 |
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
41 |
281 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 6332) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
41 471 |
7 35-40 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
41 |
282 |
WASILEWSKI Borys (2009 #54440 LO 7534) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
40 472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
283 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 5903) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
40 473 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 |
284 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 1620) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
40 474 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
40 |
285 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 5626) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
40 475 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 25-29 |
|
40 |
286 |
OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7163) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
39 484 |
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
287 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 8302) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
38 485 |
7 33-34 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
38 |
288 |
GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 5318) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
38 486 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
38 |
289 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3997) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
38 487 |
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
38 |
290 |
KURIATA Szymon (2008 #51144 LO 140) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
38 488 |
|
|
11 27-28 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
38 |
291 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 7129) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
38 490 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
38 |
292 |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 9360) SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
38 492 |
21 19-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
293 |
CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 5953) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
37 494 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
294 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 374) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
37 495 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
37 |
295 |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 5493) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
36 497 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
36 |
296 |
NOWAKOWSKI Olgierd (2009 #53610 LO 3853) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
36 498 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
36 |
297 |
LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 7231) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
36 499 |
|
|
22 19 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
36 |
298 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2781) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
35 502 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
35 |
299 |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 2408) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
35 503 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
300 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 2409) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
35 504 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
301 |
BASIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #52378 LO ) () POL |
35 505 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
35 |
302 |
JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 323) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
35 506 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
35 |
303 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 5317) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
34 508 |
|
|
7 37-39 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
34 |
304 |
ZUBRZYCKI Kacper (2008 #50527 LO ) () POL |
34 509 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
34 |
305 |
FIRLEJ Kornel (2008 #52997 LO ) () POL |
34 510 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
34 |
306 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 7706) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
34 511 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
34 |
307 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5587) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
34 514 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
308 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
33 515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
309 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5075) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
33 516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
310 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 9259) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
33 517 |
|
|
9 30 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 |
311 |
BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 2204) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
33 519 |
5 41-47 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
33 |
312 |
KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 8277) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
33 521 |
18 21-22 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
33 |
313 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
32 523 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
32 |
314 |
DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO ) () POL |
32 524 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
32 |
315 |
GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 3993) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
32 525 |
5 49-56 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 20-27 |
|
32 |
316 |
PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 6713) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
32 526 |
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
317 |
BIERNACKI Bartosz (2008 #53622 LO ) () POL |
32 527 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
32 |
318 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2322) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
32 528 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
32 |
319 |
ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 2610) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
32 529 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
32 |
320 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 167) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
31 530 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
31 |
321 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 884) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
31 531 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
31 |
322 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7165) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 532 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
31 |
323 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 9083) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 533 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
31 |
324 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 9093) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 534 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
31 |
325 |
WYROBEK Oliwier (2008 #47077 LO 2316) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
31 535 |
9 29-32 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
31 |
326 |
KORZENIEWSKI Arkadiusz (2008 #46594 LO 1484) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
31 536 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
327 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 5225) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
30 539 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
30 |
328 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2207) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
30 540 |
7 35-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
329 |
CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7346) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
30 541 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
330 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2213) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
30 542 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
331 |
BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4054) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
30 544 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
30 |
332 |
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 6707) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
29 545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
29 |
333 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7161) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 546 |
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
29 |
334 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
28 549 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 6188) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 549 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
336 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 3144) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
28 552 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
28 |
337 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 375) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 553 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
338 |
DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 12326) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
28 557 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 10097) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
28 557 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
340 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 7073) CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
27 560 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 |
341 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2693) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
27 562 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
27 |
342 |
CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3406) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
27 563 |
11 25-32 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 |
343 |
CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 8375) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
27 564 |
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
344 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 881) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
26 565 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
26 |
345 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 3624) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
26 567 |
11 25-32 |
|
15 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
346 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 4563) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
25 569 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
25 |
347 |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 2415) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
25 570 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
25 |
348 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 5097) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
25 571 |
7 33-40 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
25 |
349 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 5906) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
24 573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 3090) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
24 573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 270) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
24 573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
352 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4975) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
24 576 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
24 |
353 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 9532) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
24 577 |
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
24 |
354 |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3898) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
24 578 |
5 41-47 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
355 |
ŁODZIŃSKI Antoni (2008 #51628 LO 3772) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
24 579 |
7 35-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
356 |
BARTCZAK Kaleb (2008 #48437 LO 9205) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
24 580 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
357 |
BABIK Olivier (2008 #52307 LO 1324) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
24 581 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
358 |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 7513) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
23 585 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 6396) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
23 585 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 | |
360 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 10025) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
23 587 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
23 |
361 |
MATYJASZEK Mikołaj (2008 #47488 LO 5382) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
23 588 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 |
362 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 7209) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
23 589 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
23 |
363 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 2118) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
23 590 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 |
364 |
BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 3526) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
23 591 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
365 |
PAŁKA Dawid (2008 #49999 LO 1692) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
23 592 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
366 |
LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO ) () POL |
23 594 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
WĘGRZYN Paweł (2008 #52497 LO 8514) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
23 594 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
368 |
RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 7234) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
22 600 |
|
|
8 32 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
22 |
369 |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 2141) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
22 601 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
370 |
PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 7515) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
22 602 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
371 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 2368) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
22 603 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
372 |
JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 6588) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
22 604 |
15 23-26 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
373 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 8627) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
22 605 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
374 |
SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 4471) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 606 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
375 |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 9791) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
21 607 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
376 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO ) () POL |
21 608 |
15 23-26 |
|
6 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
377 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 5591) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
20 612 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-30 |
|
20 |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 840) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
20 612 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-30 |
|
20 | |
379 |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 73) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
20 614 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
20 |
380 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3456) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
20 615 |
7 33-40 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
20 |
381 |
GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 2661) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
20 618 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
382 |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 6714) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
20 620 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
20 |
383 |
LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 888) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 622 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
384 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 7516) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
20 623 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
385 |
ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 1488) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
20 624 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
386 |
GRZESIUK Kiejstut (2008 #46407 LO ) () POL |
20 625 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
387 |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 2436) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
19 627 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
19 |
388 |
SIBILA Marek (2008 #48091 LO 5109) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
19 629 |
5 51-52 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
389 |
SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 9294) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
19 630 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
390 |
MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 75) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
19 631 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
KALITA Michał (2008 #52211 LO 3408) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
19 632 |
11 25-32 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
19 |
392 |
HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 2403) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
18 633 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 9088) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 633 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 9089) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 633 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
395 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2133) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
18 636 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 6397) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
18 636 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
397 |
ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 3819) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
18 639 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
18 |
398 |
LASKOWSKI Mateusz (2008 #53531 LO ) () POL |
18 640 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
399 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9115) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
17 643 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
400 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6309) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
17 644 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 |
401 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4348) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
17 646 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
17 |
402 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 1612) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
17 647 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
403 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 2969) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 648 |
5 41-47 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
17 |
404 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 7115) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 650 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
405 |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 2735) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 651 |
12 25-28 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
406 |
STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO ) () POL |
17 652 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
407 |
STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO ) () POL |
17 654 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
408 |
BIALIC Gabriel (2009 #50379 LO 12483) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 655 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KOWALEWSKI Fabian (2008 #50377 LO 12484) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 655 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
STASIUN Sebastian (2008 #50380 LO 12485) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 655 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
411 |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3458) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
16 658 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
16 |
412 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 2537) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
16 659 |
7 33-35 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
413 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO ) () POL |
16 662 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
16 |
414 |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 6393) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
16 663 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
415 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 378) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 664 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
416 |
HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 367) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 665 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
417 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 2325) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
15 668 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
15 |
418 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 2992) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 669 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
10 29 |
|
|
|
15 |
419 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 2532) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
15 670 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
15 |
420 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 671 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 8662) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
15 672 |
9 27-35 |
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
15 |
422 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 2981) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 673 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
15 |
423 |
GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 3457) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 674 |
7 33-40 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
424 |
CIERPICKI Szymon (2009 #53728 LO 7229) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
14 675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 3618) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
14 675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 3623) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
14 675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
427 |
JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 7736) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
14 678 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
|
|
14 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2777) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
14 678 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
|
|
14 | |
429 |
BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2818) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
14 680 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 35 |
|
|
|
14 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 2856) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
14 680 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4055) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
14 680 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO ) () POL |
14 680 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
14 | |
HOFMAN Jakub (2009 #51625 LO 3771) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
14 680 |
|
|
7 35-40 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
14 | |
434 |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 382) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
14 686 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
435 |
ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 745) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
13 687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 5904) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
13 687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
437 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 5224) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 689 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 |
438 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 5229) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 690 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 |
439 |
GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 9285) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
13 691 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 691 |
5 49-56 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 | |
441 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 330) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
12 |
STANKIEWICZ Kamil (2008 #53735 LO ) () POL |
12 694 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
12 | |
443 |
MALERS Adam (2009 #51624 LO 3773) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
12 698 |
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
12 |
444 |
BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO ) () POL |
12 699 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 1041) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
12 699 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 4325) NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
12 699 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 647) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
12 699 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO ) () POL |
12 699 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
449 |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 2410) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
12 704 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
450 |
KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 4770) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
12 705 |
|
|
7 37-39 |
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
12 |
451 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 5632) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 708 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
452 |
GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 5621) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 710 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 6394) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
12 710 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik (2008 #50393 LO 5648) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 710 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
455 |
DUSINKIEWICZ Adam (2008 #51569 LO ) () POL |
12 713 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO ) () POL |
12 713 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9453) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
12 713 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
KOWALSKI Daniel (2008 #52367 LO ) () POL |
12 713 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
RADZISZEWSKI Adam (2008 #52944 LO ) () POL |
12 713 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
460 |
KULESZA Nikodem (2008 #46350 LO 4465) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
11 |
PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 4470) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
11 | |
462 |
WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 3462) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
11 720 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
11 |
463 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 6179) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
11 722 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO ) () POL |
11 722 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO ) () POL |
11 722 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
11 722 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 5001) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
11 722 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
468 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 1052) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
11 |
469 |
CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 2264) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
11 729 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
470 |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO ) () POL |
11 730 |
|
|
11 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
471 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 885) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 732 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 10098) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
11 732 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
LESNER Patryk (2009 #48546 LO 2718) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
11 732 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 890) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 732 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 7514) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
11 732 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
476 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4063) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
10 740 |
|
|
|
|
10 29 |
|
|
|
10 |
477 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 3478) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 741 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
478 |
PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7675) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
10 744 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
479 |
KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 3181) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
10 746 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 8324) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
10 746 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO ) () POL |
10 746 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
10 | |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 7086) CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
10 746 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
10 | |
483 |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 2836) ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
10 750 |
5 51-52 |
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
484 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 7781) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 751 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
485 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 7787) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 752 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
486 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 2404) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
10 754 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 2407) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
10 754 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 649) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
10 754 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 | |
489 |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 4911) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
10 757 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO ) () POL |
10 757 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
WOCH Norbert (2010 #51559 LO 2214) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
10 757 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
492 |
SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 8921) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
9 760 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
493 |
SKRZYPCZYK Tomasz (2009 #53426 LO 145) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
9 761 |
|
|
|
|
9 30 |
|
|
|
9 |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2033) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
9 761 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
495 |
SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 7870) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 763 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
9 |
496 |
MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 4446) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 764 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 |
497 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4994) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
9 766 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
498 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4349) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
9 767 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
499 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO ) () POL |
9 769 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4973) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 769 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
9 | |
501 |
ILSKI Jan (2008 #53332 LO ) () POL |
9 771 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MYSZKOWSKI Igor (2009 #53618 LO ) () POL |
9 771 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
503 |
PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 10389) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
9 775 |
9 27-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ZALEWSKI Natan (2008 #53048 LO ) () POL |
9 775 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
505 |
ŁYDKA Jarosław (2008 #53871 LO ) () POL |
8 778 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 6712) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
8 778 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 | |
RĘBEK Kacper (2008 #54088 LO 809) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
8 778 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 | |
508 |
GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 2054) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 |
HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO ) () POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 7862) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 443) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 445) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 9025) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 9026) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 9028) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 781 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
516 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO ) () POL |
8 794 |
|
|
8 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
517 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 3725) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
7 795 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 28-35 |
|
7 |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 3744) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
7 795 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 28-35 |
|
7 | |
519 |
BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 6634) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 242) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 | |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 6539) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 7347) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
7 | |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8881) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 248) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 4447) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO ) () POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2031) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SELMAJ Adrian (2009 #53802 LO 6641) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4062) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
STĘPIEŃ Maksymilian (2008 #53797 LO 6642) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
531 |
KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 7863) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 812 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 |
NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 7162) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 812 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
533 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5441) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
7 814 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
534 |
BOJANOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #53492 LO ) () POL |
7 815 |
|
|
7 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 2547) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
7 815 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
536 |
GUTKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #52532 LO 2716) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
7 819 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO ) () POL |
7 819 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
KOŁODZIEJSKI Miłosz (2008 #47407 LO 7914) UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP) POL |
7 819 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO ) () POL |
7 819 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 1947) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 819 |
7 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO ) () POL |
7 819 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
542 |
CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 1858) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 |
GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO ) () POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
GUZIK Rafał (2008 #53895 LO 8001) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 139) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KARŁOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #53514 LO 4056) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8888) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
6 | |
PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 8891) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
6 | |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 1093) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 2437) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
6 826 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
551 |
KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 7159) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 843 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2056) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
6 843 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
6 | |
LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO ) () POL |
6 843 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 | |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 3477) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 843 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
6 | |
555 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 2269) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
6 848 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PIASECKI Mateusz (2008 #51067 LO 5730) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
6 848 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
557 |
OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO ) () POL |
6 851 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
558 |
FELCYN Filip (2008 #47632 LO ) () POL |
6 852 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
LIS Tomasz (2008 #47636 LO 5630) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
6 852 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
WYPYCH Tomasz (2008 #49757 LO ) () POL |
6 852 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
561 |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 8663) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 8935) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
5 | |
NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 7353) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
5 | |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 9292) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 7737) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 3211) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 8050) TAJFUN Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
5 | |
STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 7739) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Marcin (2012 #53493 LO ) () POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO ) () POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 7741) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 855 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
572 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2737) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 868 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
573 |
FRANCZAK Jakub (2013 #53482 LO ) () POL |
5 869 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 1670) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
5 869 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 4469) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 869 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 2211) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
5 869 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
577 |
KOLASA Patryk (2008 #51909 LO 12904) AS Przeciszów (MŁP) POL |
5 875 |
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KUBACKI Cyprian (2008 #47586 LO 2315) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
5 875 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 3605) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
5 875 |
5 41-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 2360) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
5 875 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy (2010 #51610 LO ) () POL |
5 875 |
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
582 |
GODLEWSKI Norbert (2009 #53921 LO 2401) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
4 882 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 |
HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 2324) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
4 882 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 6399) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
4 882 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
585 |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4970) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
4 889 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 4002) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
4 889 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
587 |
GETLER Marcin (2008 #51792 LO 646) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
4 894 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
588 |
BISTYGA Kacper (2008 #54095 LO 6737) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 |
DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 3455) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 5831) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 | |
OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 9293) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 | |
RUDZKI Grzegorz (2009 #53982 LO 6199) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 8004) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6200) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
3 896 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
595 |
BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO ) () POL |
3 904 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CUMBER Bartosz (2010 #51207 LO 7858) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4992) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |