Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

Do rankingu końcowego liczy się lepszy wynik z dwóch rozegranych serii turniejów.
# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
105
3

105
3-4

170
1
170
2 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
91
5

91
5-8

156
2
156
3 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
121
2

121
2

131
3-4
131
4 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
79
9

79
9-12

131
3-4
131
5 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
130
1

130
1

110
5-8
130
6 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL
105
4

105
3-4

110
5-8
110
7 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
91
7

91
5-8

110
5-8
110
8 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL
79
11

79
9-12

110
5-8
110
9 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
91
6

91
5-8

92
9-16
92
10 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
91
8

91
5-8
60
1
92
9-16
92
11 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
79
10

79
9-12

92
9-16
92
12 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 1996)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL
76
13

76
13-16

92
9-16
92
13 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
69
17

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
14 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
69
18

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
15 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
69
19

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
16 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
69
21

69
17-24

92
9-16
92
17 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
79
12
50
1
79
9-12

77
17-24
79
18 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
76
14

76
13-16

77
17-24
77
19 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
76
16
42
4
76
13-16

77
17-24
77
20 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL
69
22

69
17-24
56
2
77
17-24
77
21 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
66
26

66
25-32

77
17-24
77
22 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
66
29

66
25-32

77
17-24
77
23 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL
60
35
50
1
60
33-40
52
3-4
77
17-24
77
24 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL
57
42
50
1
57
41-48
56
2
77
17-24
77
25 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL
76
15

76
13-16

72
25-32
76
26 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
69
23
50
1
69
17-24

72
25-32
72
27 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
69
24
39
5-6
69
17-24

72
25-32
72
28 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL
66
28

66
25-32

72
25-32
72
29 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
66
30

66
25-32

72
25-32
72
30 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL
66
32
47
2
66
25-32

72
25-32
72
31 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
60
39
44
3
60
33-40
60
1
72
25-32
72
32 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
53
52
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
72
25-32
72
33 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
69
20

69
17-24

64
33-48
69
34 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
66
25

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
35 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
66
27

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
36 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
66
31

66
25-32

64
33-48
66
37 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL
60
33

60
33-40
56
2
64
33-48
64
38 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
57
45
50
1
57
41-48
56
2
64
33-48
64
39 PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 9008)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
53
50
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
64
40 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL
53
56
50
1
53
49-56
60
1
64
33-48
64
41 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
50
60
50
1
50
57-64
56
2
64
33-48
64
42 IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 803)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
47
66
47
2

56
2
64
33-48
64
43 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
47
76
47
2

58
1-2
64
33-48
64
44 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL
44
81
44
3

52
3-4
64
33-48
64
45 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
42
96
42
4

56
2
64
33-48
64
46 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
40
106
40
5

56
2
64
33-48
64
47 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 3995)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
39
115
39
6

49
4-6
64
33-48
64
48 PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 3583)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL



60
1
64
33-48
64
49 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
60
36
50
1
60
33-40
58
1-2
60
49-64
60
50 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL
60
37
50
1
60
33-40
60
1
60
49-64
60
51 KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL
60
38
44
3
60
33-40
60
1
60
49-64
60
52 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
57
41

57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
60
53 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
57
46
50
1
57
41-48
60
1
60
49-64
60
54 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
53
51
40
5
53
49-56
56
2
60
49-64
60
55 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL
53
55
44
3
53
49-56
56
2
60
49-64
60
56 SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL
50
58
39
5-6
50
57-64
56
2
60
49-64
60
57 KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122)
UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL
50
59
47
2
50
57-64
60
1

60
58 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
50
62
50
1
50
57-64
60
1
60
49-64
60
59 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
47
67
47
2

56
2
60
49-64
60
60 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
44
82
44
3

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
61 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
43
90
43
3-4

60
1
60
49-64
60
62 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
42
93
42
4

58
1-2
60
49-64
60
63 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
42
101
42
4

56
2
60
49-64
60
64 KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 11841)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL



60
1
60
49-64
60
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL



56
2
60
49-64
60
66 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
60
34

60
33-40
53
3

60
67 OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 2412)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL
60
40

60
33-40
51
4

60
68 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL
57
47

57
41-48
52
3-4

57
69 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
57
43
50
1
57
41-48
51
4

57
70 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL
57
48
33
9-12
57
41-48
49
4-6

57
71 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL
57
44
47
2
57
41-48
46
5-8

57
72 KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 250)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
50
64
43
3-4
50
57-64
53
3

53
73 ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
47
68
47
2

53
3

53
74 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
47
69
47
2

53
3

53
75 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
47
72
47
2

53
3

53
76 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
47
73
47
2

53
3

53
77 MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
44
79
44
3

53
3

53
78 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 1997)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL
44
80
44
3

53
3

53
79 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 10208)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
40
104
40
5

53
3

53
80 DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 8913)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
38
130
38
7

53
3

53
81 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL
37
147
37
7-8

53
3

53
82 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL
53
53
47
2
53
49-56
51
4

53
83 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL
53
49

53
49-56


53
84 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
53
54
47
2
53
49-56


53
85 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
43
88
43
3-4

52
3-4

52
86 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
40
109
40
5

52
3-4

52
87 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
39
118
39
6

52
3-4

52
88 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
39
119
39
5-6

52
3-4

52
89 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 10970)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
38
141
38
7

52
3-4

52
90 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
31
203
31
11-13

52
3-4

52
91 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8887)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL



52
3-4

52
  KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 8329)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL



52
3-4

52
  MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 8625)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL



52
3-4

52
94 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
47
74
47
2

51
4

51
95 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 3906)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL
42
102
42
4

51
4

51
96 GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
40
108
40
5

51
4

51
97 WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL
33
188
33
9-12

51
4

51
98 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5419)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL



51
4

51
99 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
50
57
50
1
50
57-64
46
5-8

50
100 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
50
65

50
57-64
46
5-8

50
101 WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
50
61
42
4
50
57-64


50
102 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
50
63
50
1



50
103 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL
40
105
40
5

49
4-6

49
104 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
40
111
40
5

49
5

49
105 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 10485)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL
38
141
38
7

49
5

49
106 WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
47
71
47
2

48
5-6

48
107 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 9012)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
44
86
44
3

48
5-6

48
108 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
43
89
43
3-4

48
5-6

48
109 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
42
98
42
4

48
5-6

48
110 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
42
100
42
4

48
5-6

48
111 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
39
126
39
6

48
5-6

48
112 JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 2536)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
36
153
36
8

48
5-6

48
113 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
36
158
36
8

48
5-6

48
114 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
35
162
35
9

48
5-6

48
115 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
34
172
34
10

48
5-6

48
116 FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 5784)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
34
173
34
9-10

48
5-6

48
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL
34
173
34
10

48
5-6

48
118 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
28
238
28
13-16

48
5-6

48
119 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
27
246
27
15

48
5-6

48
120 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9454)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL



48
5-6

48
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 886)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL



48
5-6

48
  MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 7984)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL



48
5-6

48
  ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 13890)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL



48
5-6

48
124 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
40
103
40
5

47
6

47
125 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 802)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
39
116
39
6

47
6

47
126 BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
47
75
47
2

40
9-12

47
127 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
47
70
47
2



47
128 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
44
78
44
3

46
5-8

46
129 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
44
85
44
3

46
5-8

46
130 SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
40
107
40
5

46
5-8

46
131 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
40
112
40
5

46
5-8

46
132 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 4214)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
39
114
39
6

46
5-8

46
133 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 4769)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
38
135
38
7

46
5-8

46
134 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5888)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL
38
136
38
5-8

46
5-8

46
135 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5882)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL
38
137
38
5-8

46
5-8

46
136 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 10209)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
38
140
38
7

46
5-8

46
137 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL
36
158
36
8

46
5-8

46
138 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL
35
167
35
9

46
5-8

46
139 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2638)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
32
200
32
11

46
5-8

46
140 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 10218)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL



46
5-8

46
141 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
44
87
44
3

45
7

45
142 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
40
110
40
5

45
7

45
143 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 5411)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL



45
7

45
  GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 2976)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL



45
7

45
145 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
42
99
42
4

44
7-8

44
146 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
39
117
39
6

44
7-8

44
147 JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 9255)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL
39
127
39
6

44
7-8

44
  WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 10486)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL
39
127
39
6

44
8

44
149 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
38
133
38
7

44
7-8

44
150 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
36
155
36
8

44
8

44
151 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL
36
157
36
8

44
7-8

44
152 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 4617)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
34
169
34
9-10

44
7-8

44
153 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
34
170
34
9-10

44
8

44
154 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 9007)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
33
179
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
155 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL
33
195
33
9-12

44
7-8

44
156 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
32
199
32
11

44
7-8

44
157 MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 369)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
28
228
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
158 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL
28
235
28
13-16

44
7-8

44
159 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 9257)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL



44
7-8

44
  KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 11781)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL



44
7-8

44
  MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 9455)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL



44
7-8

44
  STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 13437)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL



44
8

44
163 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
44
77
44
3

40
9-12

44
164 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
44
83
44
3

40
9-12

44
165 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
44
84
44
3

36
9-16

44
166 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL
38
134
38
7

43
7-10

43
167 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL
36
152
36
8

43
7-10

43
168 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL
28
234
28
13-16

43
7-10

43
169 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
28
242
28
13-16

43
7-10

43
170 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
39
122
39
6

42
9

42
171 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
35
168
35
9

42
9

42
172 CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 4211)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
42
94
42
4

36
9-16

42
173 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL
42
95
42
4

36
9-16

42
174 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
42
91
42
4



42
175 MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL
42
92
42
4



42
176 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL
42
97
42
4



42
177 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL
29
222
29
13-14

41
10

41
178 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
39
124
39
6

40
9-12

40
179 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
38
138
38
5-8

40
9-12

40
180 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
38
139
38
5-8

40
9-12

40
181 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL
37
146
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
182 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL
37
148
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
183 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL
37
149
37
7-8

40
9-12

40
184 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL
36
158
36
8

40
9-12

40
185 KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 249)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
35
165
35
9

40
9-12

40
186 DZIESZKO Patrycja (2008 #51125 LO 10481)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL
34
173
34
10

40
9-12

40
  ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 10578)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
34
173
34
10

40
9-12

40
188 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
33
180
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
189 STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6500)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL
33
182
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
190 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
33
190
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
191 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
33
193
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
192 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
28
232
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
193 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
28
233
28
13-16

40
9-12

40
194 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
20
281
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
195 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
20
284
20
17-24

40
9-12

40
196 PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 1750)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
17
297
17
21-24

40
9-12

40
197 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 10854)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL



40
9-12

40
  SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 174)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL



40
9-12

40
199 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL
40
113
40
5



40
200 WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 12808)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
31
211
31
11-12

39
11

39
201 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 10206)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL



39
9-13

39
  GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 10319)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL



39
9-13

39
  KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO 10211)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL



39
9-13

39
  MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 10213)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL



39
9-13

39
  TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 11839)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL



39
9-13

39
206 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
39
125
39
6

36
9-16

39
207 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
39
121
39
5-6

24
17-24

39
208 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
39
120
39
6



39
209 KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 1328)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
39
123
39
5-6



39
210 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL
39
127
39
5-6



39
211 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2630)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
38
141
38
7

36
9-16

38
212 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6306)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
38
132
38
7

24
17-24

38
213 KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 2545)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
38
131
38
7



38
214 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
38
141
38
7



38
  SZYRMAN Julia (2008 #48536 LO 8972)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
38
141
38
7



38
216 GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 1410)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
37
149
37
7-8



37
  MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL
37
149
37
7-8



37
218 MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 5635)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
36
154
36
8

36
9-16

36
219 BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
35
163
35
9

36
9-16

36
220 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
34
173
34
10

36
9-16

36
  POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
34
173
34
10

36
9-16

36
222 WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
32
198
32
11

36
9-16

36
223 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
32
200
32
11

36
9-16

36
224 KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 5627)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
31
204
31
11-12

36
9-16

36
225 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
31
208
31
12

36
9-16

36
226 PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 9151)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL
30
214
30
13

36
9-16

36
227 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
29
219
29
14

36
9-16

36
228 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
29
221
29
14

36
9-16

36
229 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2635)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
29
222
29
13-15

36
9-16

36
230 BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL
28
226
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
231 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL
28
230
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
232 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
28
231
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
233 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL
28
241
28
13-16

36
9-16

36
234 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 3358)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
26
249
26
15-16

36
9-16

36
  ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
26
249
26
16

36
9-16

36
236 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
23
264
23
17-20

36
9-16

36
237 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
20
275
20
19-22

36
9-16

36
238 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
20
284
20
17-24

36
9-16

36
239 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2771)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL



36
9-16

36
  HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 4927)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL



36
9-16

36
  KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 13538)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL



36
9-16

36
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 1740)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL



36
9-16

36
  TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 8626)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL



36
13

36
  WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 8578)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL



36
9-16

36
  ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8894)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL



36
9-16

36
246 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
36
156
36
8



36
247 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 11276)
PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
36
158
36
8



36
248 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 4772)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
35
164
35
9

19
17-31

35
249 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
35
166
35
9



35
250 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
33
181
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
251 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL
33
187
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
252 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
33
195
33
9-12

34
11-18

34
253 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL
23
256
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
254 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL
23
261
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
255 BALA Jagoda (2009 #55816 LO 10334)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
23
264
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
  WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 4005)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
23
264
23
17-20

34
11-18

34
257 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 3996)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL



34
11-18

34
258 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
34
171
34
9-10



34
259 RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
33
184
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
260 KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
33
185
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
261 GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6491)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL
33
189
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
262 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL
33
194
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
263 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
31
209
31
12

33
13-16

33
264 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
29
218
29
14

33
13-16

33
265 STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL
28
236
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
266 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
28
243
28
13-16

33
13-16

33
267 ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 10302)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
23
255
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
268 SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 10293)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
23
257
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
269 KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2732)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL
23
259
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
270 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
23
264
23
17-20

33
13-16

33
271 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL
20
279
20
17-24

33
13-16

33
272 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 2538)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL



33
13-16

33
  STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 175)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL



33
13-16

33
  WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1275)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL



33
13-16

33
275 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL
33
195
33
9-12

24
17-24

33
276 TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7085)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL
33
183
33
9-12



33
277 URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
33
186
33
9-12



33
278 MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
33
191
33
9-12



33
279 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1790)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
33
192
33
9-12



33
280 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
32
200
32
11



32
281 CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 5620)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
31
205
31
11-12

24
17-24

31
282 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2768)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
31
211
31
12

19
17-31

31
283 WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 2990)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
31
206
31
11-13



31
284 ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3896)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
31
207
31
11-13



31
285 FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 4726)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL
31
210
31
12



31
286 KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 638)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
31
211
31
11-12



31
287 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 9030)
UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL
30
215
30
13

19
17-31

30
288 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
30
215
30
13



30
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
30
215
30
13



30
290 PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 1487)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
29
220
29
13-15

27
17-20

29
291 MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO 2636)
UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL
29
222
29
13-15



29
  SKRZYPIEC Aleksandra (2009 #53910 LO 1351)
STS CZAPLA Czaplinek (ZPM) POL
29
222
29
13-14



29
293 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
26
248
26
16

28
17-19

28
294 CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 8384)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL



28
17-19

28
  JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 8528)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL



28
17-19

28
296 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 9434)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL
28
244
28
13-16

21
19-26

28
  PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 4551)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL
28
244
28
13-16

21
19-26

28
298 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
28
229
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
299 GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6494)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL
28
239
28
13-16

13
25-32

28
300 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10301)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
28
227
28
13-16



28
301 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
28
237
28
13-16



28
302 JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL
28
240
28
13-16



28
303 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
24
253
24
17-18

27
17-21

27
304 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 11601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
20
284
20
19-22

27
17-21

27
305 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 11599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
17
298
17
23

27
17-21

27
306 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 8403)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL



27
17-20

27
  PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 1734)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL



27
17-20

27
  SIKORA Julia (2009 #56254 LO 10985)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL



27
17-21

27
  SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 8575)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL



27
17-20

27
  TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 1169)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL



27
17-21

27
311 BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
27
247
27
15



27
312 TRZASKOŚ Monika (2009 #55886 LO 10448)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL
26
249
26
15-16



26
313 MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 8382)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
25
252
25
17



25
314 KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 5368)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
23
258
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
315 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2734)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL
23
259
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
316 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
23
263
23
17-20

24
17-24

24
317 BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 5618)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
20
272
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
318 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
20
273
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
319 BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 5616)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
20
274
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
320 BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 5615)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
20
276
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
321 MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 5636)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
20
278
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
322 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
20
280
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
323 KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 2122)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
20
282
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
324 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
20
284
20
17-24

24
17-24

24
325 PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 10300)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
17
295
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
326 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 9767)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL
17
298
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 456)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
17
298
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2733)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL
17
298
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
  PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 10247)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
17
298
17
21-24

24
17-24

24
330 MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 10871)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL
13
303
13
25-26

24
17-24

24
331 WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 2736)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL
12
306
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
332 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL
12
308
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 9774)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL
12
308
12
25-28

24
17-24

24
334 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
11
313
11
25-32

24
17-24

24
335 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 10590)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
9
316
9
29-32

24
17-24

24
336 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40

24
17-24

24
337 BECZAŁA Paulina (2008 #57334 LO 12144)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL



24
17-24

24
  CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 549)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL



24
17-24

24
  STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL



24
17-24

24
  ŚLEDŹ Nikola (2008 #57335 LO 12145)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL



24
17-24

24
  WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2921)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL



24
17-24

24
342 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 10145)
LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
24
254
24
17-18



24
343 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 10548)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL
23
264
23
17-20

19
17-31

23
344 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1794)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
23
262
23
17-20



23
345 KOTŁOWSKA Zofia (2009 #55887 LO 10449)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL
23
264
23
17-20



23
  ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
23
264
23
17-20



23
347 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL
18
292
18
21-22

21
19-26

21
  HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 4981)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL
18
292
18
21-22

21
19-26

21
349 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 11753)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL



21
19-26

21
  ŁAGOSZ Aleksandra (2008 #56168 LO 10896)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL



21
19-26

21
  STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 13062)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL



21
19-26

21
  SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 9592)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL



21
19-26

21
353 WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 5645)
LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL
20
271
20
17-24



20
354 RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
20
277
20
19-22



20
355 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
20
282
20
17-24



20
356 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 1172)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
20
284
20
19-22



20
  PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 10599)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
20
284
20
17-24



20
  WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 4182)
UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
20
284
20
17-24



20
359 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8883)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 7218)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 2774)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7250)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 7212)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 10388)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 12078)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 7214)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 7205)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 7215)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
  STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 10404)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL



19
17-31

19
370 OMACHEL Wiktoria (2009 #55888 LO 10450)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL
19
291
19
21



19
371 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 4928)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL



17
25

17
372 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
17
294
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
373 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
17
296
17
21-24

13
25-32

17
374 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8797)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
12
308
12
25-28

13
25-32

13
375 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 10522)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL



13
25-32

13
  LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 551)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL



13
25-32

13
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 9778)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL



13
25-32

13
  URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 381)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL



13
25-32

13
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2922)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL



13
25-32

13
380 SYROCKA Martyna (2008 #51246 LO 10864)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
13
303
13
25-26



13
381 KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6495)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL
12
305
12
25-28



12
382 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 10299)
KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL
12
307
12
25-28



12
383 HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5436)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL
12
308
12
25-28



12
  WACHOWIAK Zofia (2009 #54182 LO 455)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
12
308
12
25-28



12
385 BACHLAJ Natalia (2008 #56035 LO 10719)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
11
313
11
25-32



11
  BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
11
313
11
25-32



11
387 GRUSZKIEWICZ Milena (2009 #54184 LO 457)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
9
316
9
29-32



9
  KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 5100)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
9
316
9
29-32



9
  KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1788)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
9
316
9
29-32



9
  ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 10185)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
9
316
9
29-32



9
391 KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 8175)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P
7
321
7
33-40



7
  MAĆKOWIAK Anna (2009 #55481 LO 9234)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
  MATYSIAK Jagoda (2009 #55479 LO 9232)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
  MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 1751)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
  WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 12172)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
  ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 12169)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
  ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 12996)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
7
321
7
33-40



7
398 MOLSKA Zuzanna (2008 #55480 LO 9233)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL
5
329
5
41-48



5
  ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 12997)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
5
329
5
41-48



5
  ZIELIŃSKA-TOSIEŃ Zofia (2011 #57363 LO 12174)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
5
329
5
41-48



5