Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
292 1 |
|
130 1 |
130 |
2 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
197 14 |
|
121 2 |
121 |
3 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
274 2 |
|
105 3-4 |
105 |
4 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
199 12 |
|
105 3-4 |
105 |
5 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
240 4 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
6 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
237 6 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
7 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2135) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
232 8 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
8 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
167 26 |
|
91 5-8 |
91 |
9 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
265 3 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
10 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 10161) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
237 5 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
11 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
192 16 |
|
79 9-12 |
79 |
12 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 6189) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
138 48 |
50 1 |
79 9-12 |
79 |
13 |
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 1996) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
187 17 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
14 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
173 22 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
15 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
168 24 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
16 |
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 6197) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
124 69 |
42 4 |
76 13-16 |
76 |
17 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
214 9 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
18 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
199 13 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
19 |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
185 18 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
20 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
179 19 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
21 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
167 27 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
22 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
165 28 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
23 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
159 34 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
69 |
24 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 6742) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
98 126 |
39 5-6 |
69 17-24 |
69 |
25 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
196 15 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
26 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
177 20 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
27 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
174 21 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
28 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
170 23 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
29 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
167 25 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
30 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
164 29 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
31 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 9009) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
164 30 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
32 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
157 35 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
66 |
33 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
232 7 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
34 |
OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
207 11 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
35 |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
155 37 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
36 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
135 50 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
37 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
135 51 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
38 |
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 7210) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
128 60 |
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
39 |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
127 62 |
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
40 |
OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 2412) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
123 75 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 |
41 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
163 31 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
42 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
150 39 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
43 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 7176) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
145 42 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
44 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
134 53 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
45 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5148) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
123 73 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
46 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
117 89 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
47 |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 3207) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
72 185 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
48 |
KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 1649) GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
57 41-48 |
57 |
49 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
210 10 |
|
53 49-56 |
53 |
50 |
PINGOT Zuzanna (2008 #48985 LO 9008) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
139 46 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
51 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
136 49 |
40 5 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
52 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
131 55 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
53 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
129 57 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
54 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
126 64 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
55 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
126 65 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
56 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
126 66 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
57 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 1683) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
160 33 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
58 |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 8334) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
150 38 |
39 5-6 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
59 |
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 9122) UKS TORNADO Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
142 43 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
60 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
142 44 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
61 |
WAWRZYKOWSKA Wiktoria (2008 #47970 LO 1697) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
91 140 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
62 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 3840) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
90 142 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
63 |
PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
88 150 |
50 1 |
|
50 |
64 |
KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 250) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
64 206 |
43 3-4 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
65 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 4386) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
|
50 57-64 |
50 |
66 |
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 803) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
148 40 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
67 |
ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
146 41 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
68 |
ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO 1699) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
133 54 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
69 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
123 74 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
70 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
120 80 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
71 |
WILK Monika (2008 #47923 LO 4187) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
110 98 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
72 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
106 103 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
73 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
92 133 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
74 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
89 145 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
75 |
BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 7768) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 253 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
76 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 2625) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
23 316 |
47 2 |
|
47 |
77 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
155 36 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
78 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 1690) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
139 47 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
79 |
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 6194) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
124 70 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
80 |
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 1997) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
124 72 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
81 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
122 76 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
82 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
116 92 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
83 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
115 94 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
84 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 7711) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
107 100 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
85 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
101 119 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
86 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 9012) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
81 163 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
87 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 3143) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
70 193 |
44 3 |
|
44 |
88 |
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
122 77 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
89 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 301) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
107 102 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
90 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
90 141 |
43 3-4 |
|
43 |
91 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
130 56 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
92 |
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 9150) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
129 58 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
93 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
125 67 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
94 |
CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 4211) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
119 81 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
95 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
118 83 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
96 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
117 88 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
97 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 6701) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
116 93 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
98 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
112 96 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
99 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
78 174 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
100 |
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 9010) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
73 183 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
101 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 4565) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
64 204 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
102 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 3906) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
36 271 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
103 |
POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
129 59 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
104 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 10208) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
124 68 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
105 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 2367) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
117 87 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
106 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
110 97 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
107 |
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2639) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
105 109 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
108 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 5098) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
104 113 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
109 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 2978) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
87 154 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
110 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
83 160 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
111 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 3145) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
77 175 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
112 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 6540) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
12 357 |
40 5 |
|
40 |
113 |
FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 10096) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
|
40 5 |
|
40 |
114 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 4214) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
124 71 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
115 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 3995) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
118 84 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
116 |
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 802) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
117 91 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
117 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
98 127 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
118 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
95 130 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
119 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 4604) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
79 170 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
120 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 1687) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
73 184 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
121 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 3841) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
60 217 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
122 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 2967) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
37 264 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
123 |
KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 1328) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
35 277 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
124 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 247) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
33 284 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
125 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2629) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
28 300 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
126 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5154) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
23 316 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
127 |
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 8325) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 9255) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 10486) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
130 |
DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 8913) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
139 45 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
131 |
KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 2545) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
121 78 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
132 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6306) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
118 85 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
133 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 1669) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
117 90 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
134 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 2372) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
101 118 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
135 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 4769) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
100 122 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
136 |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5888) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
80 167 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
137 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5882) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
79 172 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
138 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 6282) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
70 192 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
139 |
REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1871) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
57 220 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 |
140 |
DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 10209) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 288 |
38 7 |
|
38 |
141 |
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2630) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 |
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 10970) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
SZYRMAN Julia (2008 #48536 LO 8972) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 10485) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
38 7 |
|
38 | |
146 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
127 61 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
147 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1389) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
64 205 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
148 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1264) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
51 234 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
149 |
GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 1410) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 3829) SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 | |
WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 9657) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 | |
152 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 9584) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
101 120 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
153 |
JAWORSKA Amelia (2008 #49500 LO 2536) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
101 121 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
154 |
MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 5635) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
95 129 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
155 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
94 131 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
156 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 4212) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
42 248 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
157 |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 8199) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
21 323 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
158 |
BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 10479) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2203) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 1737) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 11276) PERŁA Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
162 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
120 79 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
163 |
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 3221) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
119 82 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
164 |
KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 4772) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
83 159 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
165 |
KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 249) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
56 226 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
166 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 10676) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
36 270 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
167 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 1736) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
20 327 |
35 9 |
|
35 |
168 |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 804) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
35 9 |
|
35 |
169 |
ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 4617) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
74 179 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
170 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 2977) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
34 280 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
171 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 2973) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 287 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
172 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 2626) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
9 367 |
34 10 |
|
34 |
173 |
CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 1490) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 |
DZIESZKO Patrycja (2008 #51125 LO 10481) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 5784) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 | |
ŁYSKAWKA Kornelia (2008 #50695 LO 10578) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3363) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
34 10 |
|
34 | |
179 |
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 9007) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
113 95 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
180 |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
103 115 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
181 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 3992) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
64 203 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
182 |
STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 6500) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
63 207 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
183 |
TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7085) CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
62 208 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
184 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 3839) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
60 215 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
185 |
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 4463) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
60 216 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
186 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 2013) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
55 229 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
187 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 2375) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
46 239 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
188 |
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1276) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
42 250 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
189 |
GNIAZDOWSKA Jagna (2008 #46755 LO 6491) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
39 261 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
190 |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 6998) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
36 269 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
191 |
MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO 2672) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
33 284 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
192 |
KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1790) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
18 336 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
193 |
SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1798) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
17 347 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
194 |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1267) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
12 362 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
195 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 7196) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 9653) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 6201) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
198 |
WRÓBIŃSKA Klaudia (2008 #52732 LO 1171) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
87 151 |
32 11 |
|
32 |
199 |
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 2548) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
42 247 |
32 11 |
|
32 |
200 |
REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 10677) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
32 11 |
|
32 |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3364) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
32 11 |
|
32 | |
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2638) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
32 11 |
|
32 | |
203 |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
118 86 |
31 11-13 |
|
31 |
204 |
KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 5627) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
105 107 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
205 |
CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 5620) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
105 108 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
206 |
WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 2990) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
103 114 |
31 11-13 |
|
31 |
207 |
ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3896) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
90 143 |
31 11-13 |
|
31 |
208 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 1160) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
79 171 |
31 12 |
|
31 |
209 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 178) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
71 190 |
31 12 |
|
31 |
210 |
FIGACZ Zofia (2008 #53630 LO 4726) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
20 330 |
31 12 |
|
31 |
211 |
KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 638) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2768) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
31 12 |
|
31 | |
WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 12808) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 | |
214 |
PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 9151) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
103 116 |
30 13 |
|
30 |
215 |
LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 255) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
30 13 |
|
30 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 9030) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
|
30 13 |
|
30 | |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 9315) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
30 13 |
|
30 | |
218 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 165) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
104 112 |
29 14 |
|
29 |
219 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 9437) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
92 135 |
29 14 |
|
29 |
220 |
PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 1487) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
84 155 |
29 13-15 |
|
29 |
221 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 5594) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
11 363 |
29 14 |
|
29 |
222 |
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2635) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
29 13-15 |
|
29 |
MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2813) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 | |
MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO 2636) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
29 13-15 |
|
29 | |
SKRZYPIEC Aleksandra (2009 #53910 LO 1351) STS CZAPLA Czaplinek (ZPM) POL |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 | |
226 |
BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
92 136 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
227 |
MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10301) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
89 144 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
228 |
MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 369) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
88 148 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
229 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 10228) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
74 180 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
230 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 9082) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
72 186 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
231 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
67 199 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
232 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 5096) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
61 212 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
233 |
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1796) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
52 233 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
234 |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 2376) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
46 239 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
235 |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1390) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
36 267 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
236 |
STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
35 275 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
237 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 47) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
31 293 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
238 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
28 307 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
239 |
GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 6494) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
28 311 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
240 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3179) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
23 318 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
241 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 9090) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
22 320 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
242 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 3998) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
17 347 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
243 |
SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1799) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
7 368 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
244 |
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 9434) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 4551) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
246 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
87 153 |
27 15 |
|
27 |
247 |
BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 238) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
27 15 |
|
27 |
248 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 180) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
75 178 |
26 16 |
|
26 |
249 |
KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 3358) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 |
TRZASKOŚ Monika (2009 #55886 LO 10448) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 6785) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
26 16 |
|
26 | |
252 |
MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 8382) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
25 17 |
|
25 |
253 |
MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 1165) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
25 313 |
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
254 |
JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 10145) LZS TĘCZA Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
255 |
ROSIŃSKA Marta (2008 #46231 LO 10302) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
69 195 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
256 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 9593) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 221 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
257 |
SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 10293) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
41 251 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
258 |
KOSIŃSKA Barbara (2008 #50729 LO 5368) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
22 322 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
259 |
KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2732) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 336 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2734) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 336 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
261 |
SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8345) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
12 361 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
262 |
MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1794) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
7 368 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
263 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 5369) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
6 377 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
264 |
BALA Jagoda (2009 #55816 LO 10334) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
KOTŁOWSKA Zofia (2009 #55887 LO 10449) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3365) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 4473) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 10548) STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 4005) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 6543) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
271 |
WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 5645) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
91 139 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
272 |
BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 5618) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
72 187 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
273 |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
59 218 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
274 |
BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 5616) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
56 223 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
275 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 3226) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
50 235 |
20 19-22 |
|
20 |
276 |
BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 5615) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
48 236 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
277 |
RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 7709) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
43 243 |
20 19-22 |
|
20 |
278 |
MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 5636) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
40 258 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
279 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1266) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
28 308 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
280 |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 372) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
23 315 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
281 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 4567) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
17 346 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
282 |
KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 2122) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
6 371 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 9785) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
6 371 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
284 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 4688) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 4930) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 1172) ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 | |
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 4932) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 10599) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 11601) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 | |
WÓJCIK Nicol (2008 #54568 LO 4182) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
291 |
OMACHEL Wiktoria (2009 #55888 LO 10450) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
19 21 |
|
19 |
292 |
BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 8341) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 |
HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 4981) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
294 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 10292) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
36 267 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
295 |
PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 10300) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
35 276 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
296 |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 10294) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
30 296 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
297 |
PIWOŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45812 LO 1750) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
16 350 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
298 |
BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 11599) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
17 23 |
|
17 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 9767) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 456) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2733) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 10247) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
303 |
MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 10871) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 |
SYROCKA Martyna (2008 #51246 LO 10864) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 | |
305 |
KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 6495) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
11 366 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
306 |
WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 2736) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
7 370 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
307 |
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 10299) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
6 371 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
308 |
BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8797) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7013) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5436) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
WACHOWIAK Zofia (2009 #54182 LO 455) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 9774) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
313 |
BACHLAJ Natalia (2008 #56035 LO 10719) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9780) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 379) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
316 |
GRUSZKIEWICZ Milena (2009 #54184 LO 457) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 |
KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 5100) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1788) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 10590) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 10185) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
321 |
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1787) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 8175) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
MAĆKOWIAK Anna (2009 #55481 LO 9234) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
MATYSIAK Jagoda (2009 #55479 LO 9232) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 1751) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 12172) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 12169) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 12996) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
329 |
MOLSKA Zuzanna (2008 #55480 LO 9233) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 |
ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 12997) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
ZIELIŃSKA -TOSIEŃ Zofia (2011 #57363 LO 12174) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 |