Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
558 2 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
274 2 |
|
352 2 |
626 |
2 |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
600 1 |
|
300 1 |
|
300 1 |
|
185 9-16 |
600 |
3 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
347 18 |
|
198 Zarząd |
|
|
|
400 1 |
598 |
4 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
507 3 |
|
274 2 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
185 9-16 |
507 |
5 |
MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
427 6 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
108 29-32 |
|
229 5-8 |
427 |
6 |
KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
396 11 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
229 5-8 |
427 |
7 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
140 191 |
|
|
43 średnia |
140 17-20 |
120 1 |
284 3-4 |
424 |
8 |
WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
418 7 |
|
|
|
233 3-4 |
|
185 9-16 |
418 |
9 |
BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
353 14 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
229 5-8 |
397 |
10 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
482 4 |
|
198 Zarząd |
|
|
|
185 9-16 |
383 |
11 |
TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
383 12 |
|
116 25-28 |
90 średnia |
198 5-8 |
|
185 9-16 |
383 |
12 |
CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
383 13 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
90 37-40 |
|
185 9-16 |
383 |
13 |
PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
347 16 |
|
90 zwoln. |
90 średnia |
198 5-8 |
|
185 9-16 |
383 |
14 |
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
442 5 |
|
|
|
90 37-40 |
|
284 3-4 |
374 |
15 |
WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
289 25 |
|
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
|
229 5-8 |
369 |
16 |
BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
278 30 |
90 1 |
233 3-4 |
45 średnia |
|
|
120 33-48 |
353 |
17 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
347 15 |
85 2 |
|
68 8 |
198 5-8 |
|
149 17-32 |
347 |
18 |
DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
347 17 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
149 17-32 |
347 |
19 |
GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
397 10 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
149 17-32 |
324 |
20 |
WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
324 19 |
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
90 średnia |
168 9-12 |
|
149 17-32 |
324 |
21 |
KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
397 9 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
149 17-32 |
317 |
22 |
DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
308 22 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
90 średnia |
140 17-20 |
|
120 33-48 |
308 |
23 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
305 23 |
64 9-10 |
|
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
|
149 17-32 |
305 |
24 |
SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
305 24 |
|
156 13-16 |
45 średnia |
108 29-32 |
|
149 17-32 |
305 |
25 |
DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
286 27 |
|
130 21-24 |
63 10 |
156 13-16 |
|
149 17-32 |
305 |
26 |
TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
201 54 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
85 2 |
|
120 1 |
185 9-16 |
301 |
27 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
237 39 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
289 |
28 |
NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
317 20 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
116 25-28 |
|
120 33-48 |
288 |
29 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
283 28 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
82 średnia |
168 9-12 |
|
120 33-48 |
288 |
30 |
KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
286 26 |
|
130 21-24 |
45 średnia |
156 13-16 |
|
120 33-48 |
286 |
31 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
315 21 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
116 25-28 |
|
149 17-32 |
279 |
32 |
KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
266 32 |
73 5-6 |
156 13-16 |
71 średnia |
97 33-36 |
|
120 33-48 |
276 |
33 |
KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
265 33 |
|
116 25-28 |
45 średnia |
|
|
149 17-32 |
265 |
34 |
WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
224 46 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
265 |
35 |
UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
245 36 |
74 5 |
140 17-20 |
81 3 |
|
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
260 |
36 |
LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
257 34 |
81 3 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
257 |
37 |
GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
215 48 |
43 średnia |
108 29-32 |
64 średnia |
97 33-36 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
257 |
38 |
MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
225 45 |
59 12 |
168 9-12 |
30 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
256 |
39 |
BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
279 29 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
88 średnia |
130 21-24 |
|
120 33-48 |
250 |
40 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
240 38 |
70 7 |
|
78 średnia |
130 21-24 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
250 |
41 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
187 68 |
57 9-16 |
|
77 4 |
130 21-24 |
115 2 |
|
245 |
42 |
WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492) KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
173 99 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
|
|
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
239 |
43 |
LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
231 41 |
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
120 1 |
|
236 |
44 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
225 44 |
62 9-12 |
|
76 średnia |
|
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
225 |
45 |
SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
250 35 |
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
81 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
218 |
46 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
235 40 |
81 3 |
|
78 średnia |
130 21-24 |
88 9-12 |
|
218 |
47 |
MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
228 42 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
90 średnia |
108 29-32 |
|
|
216 |
48 |
POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
204 52 |
90 1 |
|
84 średnia |
97 33-36 |
115 2 |
|
212 |
49 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
200 57 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
86 średnia |
90 37-40 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
210 |
50 |
JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
186 73 |
85 2 |
|
43 średnia |
|
120 1 |
|
205 |
51 |
JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
168 110 |
71 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
105 4 |
120 33-48 |
205 |
52 |
ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
205 51 |
74 5 |
|
|
90 37-40 |
115 2 |
|
205 |
53 |
PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
191 66 |
81 3 |
|
41 średnia |
|
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
201 |
54 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
159 140 |
85 2 |
|
74 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
200 |
55 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
195 62 |
68 8 |
97 33-36 |
72 6 |
|
101 5-6 |
|
198 |
56 |
FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
197 59 |
73 5-6 |
|
77 średnia |
|
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
197 |
57 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
173 96 |
81 3 |
|
90 1 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
197 |
58 |
MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
201 56 |
81 3 |
|
|
|
115 2 |
|
196 |
59 |
TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1722) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
170 105 |
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
110 3 |
|
195 |
60 |
MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 574) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
178 90 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
81 3 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
195 |
61 |
KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
199 58 |
79 3-4 |
|
|
|
115 2 |
|
194 |
62 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
173 97 |
64 9-10 |
|
73 średnia |
|
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
193 |
63 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
183 80 |
70 7 |
|
78 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
193 |
64 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
151 159 |
77 4 |
|
74 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
192 |
65 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
116 285 |
77 4 |
|
39 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
192 |
66 |
JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
183 76 |
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
192 |
67 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
168 111 |
85 2 |
|
83 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
192 |
68 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
85 439 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
192 |
69 |
ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
186 71 |
81 3 |
|
75 średnia |
|
110 3 |
|
191 |
70 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
186 72 |
81 3 |
|
70 7 |
|
110 3 |
|
191 |
71 |
PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 1673) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
122 261 |
81 3 |
|
41 średnia |
|
110 3 |
|
191 |
72 |
DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
183 79 |
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
105 4 |
|
190 |
73 |
KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
127 245 |
53 13-16 |
|
74 5 |
|
115 2 |
|
189 |
74 |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
182 82 |
81 średnia |
|
81 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
188 |
75 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
179 86 |
81 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
188 |
76 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
168 109 |
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
101 5-6 |
|
186 |
77 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
121 263 |
57 9-16 |
|
64 średnia |
|
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
184 |
78 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
151 160 |
73 5-6 |
|
71 średnia |
|
110 3 |
|
183 |
79 |
RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
183 78 |
85 2 |
|
83 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
183 |
80 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
159 139 |
85 2 |
|
74 5 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
183 |
81 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
148 172 |
73 5-6 |
|
75 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
182 |
82 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
184 75 |
77 4 |
|
|
|
105 4 |
|
182 |
83 |
MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
201 55 |
81 3 |
|
41 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
182 |
84 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
204 53 |
83 zwoln. |
|
84 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
182 |
85 |
SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
181 83 |
70 7 |
|
74 5 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
181 |
86 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
242 37 |
81 3 |
140 17-20 |
41 średnia |
|
|
|
181 |
87 |
SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
217 47 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
77 4 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
180 |
88 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
117 277 |
53 13-16 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
115 2 |
|
179 |
89 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
187 70 |
72 6 |
|
36 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
179 |
90 |
DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
179 89 |
72 6 |
|
63 10 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
179 |
91 |
KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
172 101 |
74 5 |
|
72 średnia |
|
105 4 |
|
179 |
92 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
171 103 |
70 7 |
|
81 3 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
179 |
93 |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
169 106 |
60 11-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
179 |
94 |
JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 1832) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
98 364 |
17 33-44 |
|
81 3 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
179 |
95 |
MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
178 91 |
68 8 |
|
34 średnia |
|
110 3 |
|
178 |
96 |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
162 131 |
79 3-4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
177 |
97 |
FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
160 137 |
74 5 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
102 5 |
|
176 |
98 |
SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
208 50 |
85 2 |
|
88 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
176 |
99 |
SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
167 116 |
58 średnia |
|
60 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
175 |
100 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
165 120 |
72 6 |
|
77 4 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
175 |
101 |
POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
161 132 |
73 średnia |
|
73 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
174 |
102 |
WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
226 43 |
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
96 7-8 |
|
173 |
103 |
BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
187 69 |
77 4 |
|
77 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
173 |
104 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
188 67 |
77 4 |
90 37-40 |
70 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
173 |
105 |
GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL |
208 49 |
85 2 |
|
88 średnia |
|
|
|
173 |
106 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
194 65 |
74 5 |
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
172 |
107 |
ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
167 115 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
110 3 |
|
170 |
108 |
MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 10164) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
104 336 |
69 7-8 |
|
35 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
170 |
109 |
STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
155 149 |
72 6 |
|
36 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
170 |
110 |
KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
169 108 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
169 |
111 |
KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
129 239 |
71 5-8 |
|
58 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
169 |
112 |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
179 87 |
68 8 |
|
72 6 |
|
97 7 |
|
169 |
113 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
196 61 |
81 3 |
|
59 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
169 |
114 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
168 112 |
70 7 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
168 |
115 |
FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
183 77 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
168 |
116 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
166 117 |
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
168 |
117 |
KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 4706) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
128 242 |
85 2 |
|
43 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
168 |
118 |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
130 236 |
66 średnia |
|
64 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
167 |
119 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
169 107 |
69 7-8 |
|
69 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
167 |
120 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
135 215 |
69 7-8 |
|
66 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
167 |
121 |
BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 6765) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
109 309 |
65 9 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
101 5-6 |
|
166 |
122 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
154 152 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
166 |
123 |
NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
194 64 |
|
|
45 średnia |
|
120 1 |
|
165 |
124 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
148 173 |
70 7 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
95 8 |
|
165 |
125 |
RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 227) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 432 |
57 13 |
|
29 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
164 |
126 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
163 126 |
65 9 |
|
68 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
164 |
127 |
GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
179 85 |
81 3 |
|
78 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
164 |
128 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
150 167 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
163 |
129 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
141 190 |
63 10 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
100 6 |
|
163 |
130 |
RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
172 102 |
65 9 |
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
163 |
131 |
BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87) ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
162 129 |
70 średnia |
|
74 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
162 |
132 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
137 205 |
74 5 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
162 |
133 |
BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
128 240 |
61 średnia |
|
65 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
161 |
134 |
SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
143 184 |
63 10 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
161 |
135 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
136 208 |
73 5-6 |
|
63 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
161 |
136 |
JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 5403) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 307 |
73 5-6 |
|
37 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
161 |
137 |
KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 6883) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 704 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
160 |
138 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
136 209 |
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
160 |
139 |
PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003) SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM) POL |
128 241 |
64 9-10 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
96 7-8 |
|
160 |
140 |
MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
147 174 |
77 4 |
|
70 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
160 |
141 |
KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
173 98 |
53 13-16 |
|
58 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
159 |
142 |
BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 5701) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
107 321 |
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
159 |
143 |
STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
116 280 |
53 13-16 |
|
49 średnia |
|
105 4 |
|
158 |
144 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
125 251 |
62 9-12 |
|
51 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
158 |
145 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
127 246 |
59 12 |
|
68 8 |
|
90 10 |
|
158 |
146 |
GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
133 221 |
40 17-24 |
|
70 7 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
158 |
147 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
157 143 |
60 11-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
157 |
148 |
ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
174 95 |
70 7 |
|
74 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
157 |
149 |
STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 4720) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
111 304 |
74 5 |
|
37 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
157 |
150 |
LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
162 128 |
77 4 |
|
79 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
157 |
151 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
175 94 |
60 11-12 |
|
50 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
156 |
152 |
JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
143 188 |
60 11-12 |
|
30 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
156 |
153 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
146 179 |
68 8 |
|
|
|
88 9-12 |
|
156 |
154 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
171 104 |
40 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
156 |
155 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
111 303 |
48 średnia |
|
38 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
155 |
156 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
155 148 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
155 |
157 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
164 124 |
77 4 |
|
71 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
155 |
158 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
155 147 |
53 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
155 |
159 |
MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
145 180 |
77 4 |
|
68 8 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
155 |
160 |
KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
154 151 |
71 5-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
154 |
161 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
154 156 |
71 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
154 |
162 |
SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
134 220 |
71 5-8 |
|
48 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
154 |
163 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
175 93 |
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
154 |
164 |
MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
168 113 |
70 7 |
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
153 |
165 |
KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
37 741 |
|
|
37 średnia |
|
115 2 |
|
152 |
166 |
JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
165 122 |
|
|
45 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
152 |
167 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
149 171 |
36 21-24 |
|
51 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
152 |
168 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
160 135 |
74 5 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
152 |
169 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
106 330 |
53 13-16 |
|
53 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
151 |
170 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
53 641 |
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
151 |
171 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
139 197 |
44 17-20 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
95 8 |
|
151 |
172 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
151 161 |
44 17-20 |
|
68 8 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
151 |
173 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
86 435 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
110 3 |
|
150 |
174 |
MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
145 181 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
97 7 |
|
150 |
175 |
PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
150 163 |
53 13-16 |
|
67 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
150 |
176 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
131 232 |
53 13-16 |
|
27 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
149 |
177 |
RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
60 577 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
148 |
178 |
BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
123 257 |
70 7 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
148 |
179 |
ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
123 258 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 średnia |
|
107 3-4 |
|
147 |
180 |
KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
105 332 |
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 10 |
|
147 |
181 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
160 136 |
59 średnia |
|
50 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
147 |
182 |
SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
165 121 |
53 13-16 |
|
69 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
147 |
183 |
BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
146 176 |
|
|
63 10 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
146 |
184 |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6094) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
124 256 |
63 10 |
|
61 11 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
146 |
185 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 8538) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
102 350 |
68 8 |
|
34 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
146 |
186 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
159 141 |
62 9-12 |
|
58 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
145 |
187 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257) niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ) POL |
124 255 |
62 9-12 |
|
62 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
145 |
188 |
ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 9300) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
93 398 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
145 |
189 |
KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
183 81 |
72 6 |
|
73 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
145 |
190 |
ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
119 271 |
56 13-14 |
|
28 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
144 |
191 |
PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
117 278 |
61 11 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
144 |
192 |
FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
164 125 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
86 11-12 |
|
143 |
193 |
STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
135 218 |
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
86 11-12 |
|
143 |
194 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
143 185 |
57 9-16 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
143 |
195 |
MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
143 186 |
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
143 |
196 |
LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
120 265 |
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
143 |
197 |
DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
162 130 |
56 13-14 |
|
64 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
142 |
198 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
152 158 |
53 13-16 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
142 |
199 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
179 88 |
72 6 |
|
70 7 |
|
|
|
142 |
200 |
PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
126 249 |
|
|
43 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
141 |
201 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
154 155 |
53 średnia |
|
53 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
141 |
202 |
JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
92 405 |
53 13-16 |
|
39 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
141 |
203 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
78 487 |
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
141 |
204 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
130 238 |
63 10 |
|
32 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
141 |
205 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
160 133 |
72 6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
141 |
206 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
35 754 |
|
|
35 średnia |
|
105 4 |
|
140 |
207 |
WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
113 297 |
57 9-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
140 |
208 |
KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 9478) TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
103 345 |
57 9-16 |
|
29 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
140 |
209 |
MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
160 134 |
17 33-48 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
140 |
210 |
WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
150 165 |
62 9-12 |
|
58 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
140 |
211 |
TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
197 60 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
140 |
212 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
155 150 |
77 4 |
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
140 |
213 |
WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
156 146 |
|
|
41 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
139 |
214 |
KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
131 233 |
43 średnia |
|
22 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
139 |
215 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
154 153 |
40 17-24 |
|
56 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
139 |
216 |
GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89) ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
139 196 |
68 średnia |
|
71 średnia |
|
|
|
139 |
217 |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
138 202 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
138 |
218 |
ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 4190) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
138 |
219 |
SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 3876) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
57 604 |
17 33-44 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
138 |
220 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
54 627 |
36 21-24 |
|
18 średnia |
|
101 5-6 |
|
137 |
221 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
136 213 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
105 4 |
|
136 |
222 |
KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
131 229 |
53 13-16 |
|
49 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
136 |
223 |
LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 5479) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
80 481 |
53 13-16 |
|
27 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
136 |
224 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
71 515 |
18 33-38 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
136 |
225 |
ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
146 177 |
53 13-16 |
|
58 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
136 |
226 |
MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
194 63 |
62 9-12 |
|
74 średnia |
|
|
|
136 |
227 |
ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
158 142 |
40 17-24 |
|
57 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
135 |
228 |
KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
145 182 |
57 średnia |
|
49 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
135 |
229 |
WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
113 294 |
51 15-16 |
|
57 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
135 |
230 |
KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811) TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR) POL |
57 606 |
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
135 |
231 |
MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
157 144 |
69 7-8 |
|
66 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
135 |
232 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
150 162 |
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
135 |
233 |
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
150 166 |
72 6 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
135 |
234 |
FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 683) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
72 512 |
|
|
72 6 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
135 |
235 |
KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
147 175 |
69 7-8 |
|
66 średnia |
|
|
|
135 |
236 |
KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
146 178 |
|
|
36 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
134 |
237 |
LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
114 290 |
|
|
36 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
134 |
238 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
134 219 |
40 17-24 |
|
51 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
134 |
239 |
MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5869) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
107 315 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
134 |
240 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4196) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
107 321 |
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
134 |
241 |
MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
149 169 |
71 5-8 |
|
62 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
133 |
242 |
KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
130 237 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
92 9 |
|
132 |
243 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
88 414 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
92 9 |
|
132 |
244 |
DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
131 227 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
131 |
245 |
WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
116 283 |
53 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
131 |
246 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
116 284 |
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
131 |
247 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
99 363 |
53 13-16 |
|
27 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
131 |
248 |
STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 5016) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
88 415 |
53 13-16 |
|
35 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
131 |
249 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
87 423 |
52 15 |
|
35 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
130 |
250 |
CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
172 100 |
56 13-14 |
|
74 5 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
130 |
251 |
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
130 235 |
57 9-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
130 |
252 |
BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
138 200 |
17 33-48 |
|
40 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
128 |
253 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
138 204 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
88 9-12 |
|
128 |
254 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
136 210 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
128 |
255 |
MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
128 244 |
40 17-24 |
|
29 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
128 |
256 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
103 338 |
40 średnia |
|
40 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
128 |
257 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
74 504 |
25 25-32 |
|
49 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
127 |
258 |
SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 990) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
25 853 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
101 5-6 |
|
126 |
259 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
103 340 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
86 11-12 |
|
126 |
260 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
167 114 |
57 9-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
126 |
261 |
GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
166 118 |
61 średnia |
|
65 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
126 |
262 |
KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332) KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
177 92 |
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
125 |
263 |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
150 164 |
14 49-64 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
125 |
264 |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
125 253 |
62 9-12 |
|
44 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
125 |
265 |
URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
125 250 |
64 9-10 |
|
61 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
125 |
266 |
TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
157 145 |
69 7-8 |
|
55 średnia |
|
|
|
124 |
267 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
98 5-8 |
|
123 |
268 |
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
100 357 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
123 |
269 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
40 703 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
123 |
270 |
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
60 578 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
123 |
271 |
GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630) VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) POL |
121 262 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
121 |
272 |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
153 157 |
51 15-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
|
|
121 |
273 |
MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
137 207 |
|
|
37 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
120 |
274 |
STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
120 267 |
57 9-16 |
|
26 25-29 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
120 |
275 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
106 331 |
57 9-16 |
|
49 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
120 |
276 |
RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 4195) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
86 432 |
57 9-16 |
|
29 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
120 |
277 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
57 602 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
120 |
278 |
KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
132 226 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
119 |
279 |
SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
154 154 |
40 17-24 |
|
56 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
119 |
280 |
KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
119 270 |
53 13-16 |
|
63 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
119 |
281 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
138 198 |
10 65-66 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
78 13-16 |
|
118 |
282 |
CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
86 426 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
118 |
283 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
73 507 |
40 17-24 |
|
33 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
118 |
284 |
PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3152) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
73 508 |
40 17-24 |
|
33 średnia |
|
78 13-16 |
|
118 |
285 |
TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
118 273 |
40 17-24 |
|
55 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
118 |
286 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
83 449 |
55 14 |
|
28 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
118 |
287 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
118 272 |
59 12 |
|
59 12 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
118 |
288 |
LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
118 274 |
62 9-12 |
|
51 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
118 |
289 |
UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 5025) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
93 399 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
118 |
290 |
BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
144 183 |
53 13-16 |
|
61 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
117 |
291 |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
107 321 |
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
117 |
292 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
131 228 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
293 |
SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
116 281 |
53 13-16 |
|
47 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
294 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
113 295 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
295 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
99 362 |
53 13-16 |
|
45 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
296 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
70 526 |
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
297 |
BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 6578) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
53 632 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
116 |
298 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
70 523 |
|
|
70 7 |
|
46 25-31 |
|
116 |
299 |
REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 5407) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
116 285 |
77 4 |
|
39 średnia |
|
|
|
116 |
300 |
BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
135 216 |
36 21-24 |
|
52 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
115 |
301 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
131 234 |
68 8 |
|
|
|
47 25-30 |
|
115 |
302 |
SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
114 292 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
114 |
303 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
71 520 |
47 17-18 |
|
24 średnia |
|
67 17-21 |
|
114 |
304 |
KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
141 189 |
53 13-16 |
|
58 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
114 |
305 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
140 194 |
|
|
25 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
113 |
306 |
DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
108 314 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
113 |
307 |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
113 296 |
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
113 |
308 |
BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
75 501 |
57 9-16 |
|
18 33-41 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
113 |
309 |
DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
140 192 |
62 9-12 |
|
51 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
113 |
310 |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
112 300 |
56 13-14 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
112 |
311 |
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
112 299 |
53 13-16 |
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
112 |
312 |
CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
131 230 |
44 17-20 |
|
48 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
111 |
313 |
RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828) MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
111 302 |
62 9-12 |
|
49 średnia |
|
|
|
111 |
314 |
ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 723) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
111 304 |
74 5 |
|
37 średnia |
|
|
|
111 |
315 |
ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 190) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
110 3 |
|
110 |
316 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
105 333 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
110 |
317 |
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
83 450 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
110 |
318 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 306 |
40 17-24 |
|
47 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
110 |
319 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
93 393 |
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
109 |
320 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
70 524 |
17 33-44 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
109 |
321 |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
125 254 |
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 25-30 |
|
109 |
322 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
22 894 |
10 65-96 |
|
12 średnia |
|
96 7-8 |
|
108 |
323 |
SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
85 443 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
108 |
324 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
125 252 |
62 9-12 |
|
44 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
108 |
325 |
KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
107 318 |
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
107 |
326 |
ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 6523) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
71 516 |
44 17-20 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
107 |
327 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
66 540 |
44 17-20 |
|
22 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
107 |
328 |
STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6584) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
62 572 |
44 17-20 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
107 |
329 |
PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
107 324 |
51 15-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
107 |
330 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
149 170 |
40 17-24 |
|
61 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
107 |
331 |
MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
107 319 |
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
|
|
107 |
332 |
WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 3595) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
107 320 |
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
|
|
107 |
333 |
KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
133 223 |
18 33-36 |
|
9 średnia |
|
88 9-12 |
|
106 |
334 |
WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
120 264 |
57 9-16 |
|
49 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
106 |
335 |
PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
106 329 |
53 13-16 |
|
53 średnia |
|
|
|
106 |
336 |
SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
104 335 |
48 17 |
|
44 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
104 |
337 |
LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
138 199 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
338 |
BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
123 259 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
339 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
103 337 |
40 średnia |
|
40 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
340 |
KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
103 342 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
341 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
103 343 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
342 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
103 344 |
40 17-24 |
|
33 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
343 |
RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
100 358 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
344 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
86 436 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
345 |
OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 6927) KS SZCZAWA Szczawa (MŁP) POL |
65 549 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
346 |
GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO 10523) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO 7223) KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 | |
348 |
KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 7241) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
40 704 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
349 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
40 716 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
103 |
350 |
KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
120 266 |
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
46 25-31 |
|
103 |
351 |
KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
98 365 |
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
46 25-31 |
|
103 |
352 |
GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 3713) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
102 349 |
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
102 |
353 |
DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 3319) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
102 351 |
68 8 |
|
34 średnia |
|
|
|
102 |
354 |
DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 3957) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
101 5-6 |
|
101 |
STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 233) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
101 5-6 |
|
101 | |
356 |
SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 11852) FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL |
53 632 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
101 |
357 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
101 352 |
61 11 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
101 |
358 |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
100 355 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
100 |
359 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
44 684 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
100 |
360 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
143 187 |
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
100 |
361 |
MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
163 127 |
|
|
43 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
99 |
362 |
STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
132 224 |
45 średnia |
|
54 średnia |
|
|
|
99 |
363 |
KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91) ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
100 354 |
45 średnia |
|
54 średnia |
|
|
|
99 |
364 |
STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
99 361 |
46 18 |
|
53 średnia |
|
|
|
99 |
365 |
PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
83 460 |
|
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
98 |
366 |
KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
78 489 |
|
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
98 |
367 |
GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 53) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
98 |
STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3042) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
98 5-8 |
|
98 | |
369 |
WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 6353) GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI) POL |
63 553 |
42 19-20 |
|
21 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
98 |
370 |
KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
117 279 |
|
|
34 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
97 |
371 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
97 382 |
51 15-16 |
|
26 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
97 |
372 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
116 282 |
53 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
97 |
373 |
MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
97 379 |
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
97 |
374 |
SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
97 380 |
51 średnia |
|
46 średnia |
|
|
|
97 |
375 |
ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 3330) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
72 514 |
|
|
|
|
96 7-8 |
|
96 |
376 |
PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 2226) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
59 597 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
83 9-16 |
|
96 |
377 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
123 260 |
17 33-44 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
96 |
378 |
WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
96 384 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
96 |
379 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
65 546 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
96 |
380 |
KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 1476) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
40 716 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
96 |
381 |
KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
133 222 |
44 17-20 |
|
50 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
96 |
382 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 3959) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 429 |
50 16 |
|
36 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
96 |
383 |
WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
132 225 |
36 21-24 |
|
49 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
95 |
384 |
LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
94 390 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
94 |
385 |
CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
31 780 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
94 |
386 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
108 311 |
20 średnia |
|
30 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
93 |
387 |
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
93 394 |
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
93 |
388 |
KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
93 395 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 |
389 |
GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 5343) KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL |
93 396 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 |
390 |
BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 5915) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
93 397 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 |
391 |
GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 4704) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
93 399 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 |
OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO 10435) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
93 399 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 | |
ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 6084) KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL) POL |
93 399 |
62 9-12 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
93 | |
394 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
61 574 |
36 21-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
92 |
395 |
SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 232) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
92 406 |
61 11 |
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
92 |
396 |
LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
135 217 |
|
|
35 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
91 |
397 |
SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
108 310 |
37 średnia |
|
45 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
91 |
398 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
41 698 |
27 25-28 |
|
14 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
90 |
399 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
27 805 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
90 |
400 |
CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117) UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ) POL |
107 316 |
14 49-64 |
|
44 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
90 |
401 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
76 495 |
44 17-20 |
|
32 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
90 |
402 |
JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 203) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
90 410 |
90 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
403 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
116 287 |
|
|
26 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
89 |
404 |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
44 685 |
18 33-40 |
|
26 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
89 |
405 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
89 |
406 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
58 600 |
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
89 |
407 |
BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
77 493 |
|
|
|
|
88 9-12 |
|
88 |
408 |
KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO 11799) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
88 9-12 |
|
88 |
LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 12583) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
88 9-12 |
|
88 | |
410 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
85 441 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
411 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
85 442 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
412 |
MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
85 443 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
413 |
NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 2964) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
71 517 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
414 |
ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 1943) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
71 518 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
415 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
50 658 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
88 |
416 |
WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
88 413 |
44 19 |
|
44 średnia |
|
|
|
88 |
417 |
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
131 231 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
87 |
418 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
118 276 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
47 25-30 |
|
87 |
419 |
KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 688) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
86 11-12 |
|
86 |
420 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
88 420 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
46 25-31 |
|
86 |
421 |
WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 8640) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
86 432 |
57 9-16 |
|
29 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
86 |
422 |
STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
140 193 |
57 9-16 |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
86 |
423 |
MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 3594) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
86 431 |
57 9-16 |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
86 |
424 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
54 626 |
29 25-26 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
85 |
425 |
GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
127 247 |
25 25-32 |
|
39 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
85 |
426 |
MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
84 447 |
|
|
21 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
84 |
427 |
AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
84 448 |
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
84 |
428 |
JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
98 375 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
429 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792) KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM) POL |
98 377 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
430 |
SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
85 445 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
431 |
UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2230) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
63 567 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
432 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
60 595 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
433 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 5867) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
56 618 |
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
434 |
STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 13531) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
83 |
435 |
IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
66 542 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
83 |
436 |
MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
98 366 |
42 19-20 |
|
41 średnia |
|
|
|
83 |
437 |
KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
94 389 |
39 21 |
|
44 średnia |
|
|
|
83 |
438 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
82 467 |
25 25-32 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
82 |
439 |
POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
81 472 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
63 17-24 |
|
81 |
440 |
KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
36 748 |
18 średnia |
|
18 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
81 |
441 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
81 |
442 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
50 657 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
81 |
443 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
50 658 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
81 |
444 |
MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 3039) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
56 17-32 |
|
81 |
445 |
DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 52) BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
25 859 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
81 |
446 |
PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
81 469 |
36 21-24 |
|
45 średnia |
|
|
|
81 |
447 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
105 334 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
80 |
448 |
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
95 387 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
80 |
449 |
GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
34 772 |
17 średnia |
|
17 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
80 |
450 |
KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
26 841 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
80 |
451 |
SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
112 301 |
34 średnia |
|
31 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
80 |
452 |
BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
138 201 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
453 |
RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
103 339 |
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
454 |
CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
86 427 |
40 średnia |
|
40 średnia |
|
|
|
80 |
455 |
MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 3134) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
80 476 |
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
80 |
456 |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
80 477 |
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
80 |
457 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 480 |
53 13-16 |
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
80 |
458 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 481 |
53 13-16 |
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
80 |
459 |
OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 2280) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
58 599 |
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
79 |
460 |
JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
78 490 |
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 |
461 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 671 |
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 |
462 |
ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
41 701 |
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 |
463 |
BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 11886) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 |
BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 3499) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 2235) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 11) KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 4295) SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO 13329) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
78 13-16 |
|
78 | |
471 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
78 484 |
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
472 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
78 486 |
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
78 |
473 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
60 593 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
77 |
474 |
GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
23 881 |
9 średnia |
|
14 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
77 |
475 |
TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
140 195 |
77 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
476 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
76 497 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
76 |
477 |
SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
76 499 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
76 |
478 |
DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
93 404 |
18 33-40 |
|
30 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
76 |
479 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
45 683 |
30 25 |
|
15 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
76 |
480 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
76 494 |
14 49-64 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
76 |
481 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 2458) KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL |
75 502 |
57 9-16 |
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
75 |
482 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
74 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
74 | |
484 |
WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769) KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL |
100 360 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
73 |
485 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
63 556 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
73 |
486 |
KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
86 430 |
40 17-24 |
|
33 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
73 |
487 |
MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6524) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
73 506 |
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
73 |
488 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-29 |
|
46 25-31 |
|
72 |
489 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
164 123 |
|
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
72 |
490 |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
150 168 |
72 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
491 |
BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
114 291 |
36 21-24 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
72 |
492 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
108 312 |
48 17 |
|
24 średnia |
|
|
|
72 |
493 |
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
88 417 |
25 25-32 |
|
21 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
71 |
494 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
50 652 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
71 |
495 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
47 664 |
25 25-32 |
|
22 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
71 |
496 |
WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
127 248 |
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
497 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
71 519 |
47 17-18 |
|
24 średnia |
|
|
|
71 |
498 |
KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
70 528 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
63 17-24 |
|
70 |
499 |
ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
109 308 |
17 33-44 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
500 |
NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
70 525 |
33 24 |
|
37 średnia |
|
|
|
70 |
501 |
BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 6579) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
42 690 |
21 29-32 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
69 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
42 690 |
21 29-32 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
69 | |
503 |
BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 8866) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
39 721 |
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
69 |
504 |
DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 3309) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
69 531 |
21 29-32 |
|
23 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
69 |
505 |
GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
103 346 |
40 17-24 |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
69 |
506 |
SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
69 529 |
40 średnia |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
69 |
507 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
69 530 |
40 17-24 |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
69 |
508 |
BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 4274) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
69 532 |
46 18 |
|
23 średnia |
|
|
|
69 |
509 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
166 119 |
68 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
510 |
ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
160 138 |
45 średnia |
|
23 średnia |
|
|
|
68 |
511 |
WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
68 536 |
68 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
512 |
GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 7746) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 17-21 |
|
67 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 17-21 |
|
67 | |
SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 5481) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 17-21 |
|
67 | |
ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 7745) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 17-21 |
|
67 | |
516 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
67 538 |
21 29-32 |
|
20 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
67 |
517 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
38 723 |
17 33-48 |
|
21 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
67 |
518 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
38 725 |
17 33-48 |
|
21 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
67 |
519 |
WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581) MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
118 275 |
27 średnia |
|
40 średnia |
|
|
|
67 |
520 |
MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
103 347 |
40 17-24 |
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
67 |
521 |
PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96) ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
67 537 |
27 średnia |
|
40 średnia |
|
|
|
67 |
522 |
ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1494) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
18 926 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
48 25-29 |
|
66 |
523 |
WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
83 454 |
20 średnia |
|
10 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
66 |
524 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
20 908 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
66 |
525 |
MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL |
66 539 |
40 17-24 |
|
26 25-29 |
|
|
|
66 |
526 |
DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
103 341 |
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
65 |
527 |
LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
65 543 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
65 |
528 |
KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 1895) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
65 544 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
65 |
529 |
MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 6270) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
65 545 |
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
65 |
530 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
65 546 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
65 |
531 |
LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 5081) GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL |
65 548 |
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
65 |
532 |
GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 6231) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
65 550 |
65 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
533 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
34 762 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
47 25-30 |
|
64 |
534 |
TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 10866) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
47 25-30 |
|
64 |
535 |
WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
64 552 |
18 33-40 |
|
18 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
64 |
536 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
85 440 |
25 25-32 |
|
39 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
64 |
537 |
ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
78 488 |
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
538 |
JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
63 559 |
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
539 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347) KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) POL |
63 568 |
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
540 |
GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
46 669 |
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
541 |
SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 229) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
46 676 |
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
542 |
BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 1309) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 |
CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 7224) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 6380) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9680) JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 10532) DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 6254) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 4199) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 1435) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 4201) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 10274) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 10090) JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9688) JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 1322) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63 17-24 |
|
63 | |
555 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
63 |
556 |
PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 8372) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
53 631 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
63 |
557 |
MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 419) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
30 790 |
14 49-64 |
|
16 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
62 |
558 |
PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
80 479 |
28 średnia |
|
34 średnia |
|
|
|
62 |
559 |
ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 3323) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
62 571 |
41 20 |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
62 |
560 |
KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
181 84 |
|
|
61 11 |
|
|
|
61 |
561 |
TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
97 381 |
27 25-28 |
|
34 średnia |
|
|
|
61 |
562 |
MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994) SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM) POL |
60 576 |
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
|
|
60 |
563 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
60 579 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 |
564 |
ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 8638) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
60 580 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 |
565 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 581 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 |
566 |
BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2880) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 |
JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2886) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 | |
KRYŃSKI Łukasz (1990 #10886 LO 5404) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 | |
PURTA Kamil (1993 #26975 LO 3312) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
60 582 |
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
60 | |
570 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
89 412 |
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
|
|
58 |
571 |
FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
58 598 |
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
|
|
58 |
572 |
DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
58 601 |
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-35 |
|
|
|
58 |
573 |
GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
86 428 |
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
57 |
574 |
KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
120 269 |
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
575 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
96 383 |
17 33-44 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
576 |
WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
94 392 |
31 średnia |
|
26 średnia |
|
|
|
57 |
577 |
SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
86 437 |
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
57 |
578 |
CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6859) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 603 |
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
579 |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
57 605 |
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
580 |
WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 3878) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
57 607 |
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
581 |
KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
83 455 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
582 |
KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895) VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) POL |
83 459 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
583 |
ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
83 462 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
584 |
MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
83 464 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
585 |
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
56 609 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
586 |
STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
56 610 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
587 |
SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633) OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
56 615 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
588 |
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
56 617 |
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
589 |
DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 1474) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 |
PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 4841) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 | |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
56 | |
592 |
BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 9838) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
56 608 |
37 22 |
|
19 średnia |
|
|
|
56 |
593 |
ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 4093) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
14 1021 |
9 średnia |
|
5 średnia |
|
46 25-32 |
|
55 |
594 |
NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1315) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
73 510 |
27 średnia |
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
54 |
595 |
SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8814) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
54 625 |
29 25-26 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
54 |
596 |
KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 6354) GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI) POL |
54 628 |
36 21-24 |
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
54 |
MAKUCH Michał (1989 #42973 LO 10501) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
54 628 |
36 21-24 |
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
54 | |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
54 628 |
36 21-24 |
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
54 | |
599 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
83 453 |
35 23 |
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
53 |
600 |
DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
75 500 |
29 średnia |
|
24 średnia |
|
|
|
53 |
601 |
KUZIO Waldemar (1977 #550 LO 4302) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
53 632 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 |
RUDKA Mirosław (1968 #3492 LO 1497) TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL |
53 632 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 | |
TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 4536) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
53 632 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 | |
604 |
GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 3310) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
53 637 |
27 25-28 |
|
26 średnia |
|
|
|
53 |
605 |
SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 9409) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
53 638 |
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
53 |
606 |
KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8811) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
53 639 |
36 21-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
53 |
607 |
BIAŁCZYK Łukasz (1989 #7490 LO 7314) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
53 641 |
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
RUCIŃSKI Michał (1972 #54468 LO 3650) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
53 641 |
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 | |
609 |
SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3120) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
52 644 |
17 33-48 |
|
35 średnia |
|
|
|
52 |
610 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
51 647 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
611 |
SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL |
51 648 |
25 25-32 |
|
26 25-29 |
|
|
|
51 |
612 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
90 409 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
50 |
613 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
88 416 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
50 |
614 |
RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3004) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
27 806 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
50 |
615 |
KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
81 470 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
50 |
616 |
KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 6337) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
50 649 |
20 średnia |
|
30 średnia |
|
|
|
50 |
617 |
ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
50 650 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
50 |
618 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
50 651 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
50 |
619 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2221) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
50 653 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
50 |
SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 5015) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
50 653 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
50 | |
621 |
BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
50 655 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
622 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
50 656 |
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
623 |
MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO 2714) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 25-29 |
|
48 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 25-29 |
|
48 | |
625 |
SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
47 665 |
25 25-32 |
|
22 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
48 |
626 |
STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
80 478 |
14 49-64 |
|
34 średnia |
|
|
|
48 |
627 |
SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 857) KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM) POL |
48 661 |
48 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
628 |
RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4990) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 25-30 |
|
47 |
629 |
PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
77 491 |
31 średnia |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
47 |
630 |
POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 97) ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
47 663 |
24 średnia |
|
23 średnia |
|
|
|
47 |
631 |
SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
63 562 |
|
|
|
|
46 25-31 |
|
46 |
632 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 673 |
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 |
633 |
ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 8242) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 |
BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 4853) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 734) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 5400) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 1644) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4066) POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 1283) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 4950) LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-31 |
|
46 | |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO 13478) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 9330) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 3328) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 5210) KSTS Podmokle (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 1320) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 25-32 |
|
46 | |
648 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
46 666 |
17 33-48 |
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
46 |
649 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
46 667 |
25 25-32 |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
46 |
650 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
46 668 |
25 25-32 |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
46 |
651 |
BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
274 31 |
|
|
45 średnia |
|
|
|
45 |
652 |
WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
45 679 |
|
|
45 średnia |
|
|
|
45 |
653 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
45 680 |
25 25-32 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
45 |
654 |
KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 2471) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
45 681 |
25 25-32 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
45 |
655 |
KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 3137) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
45 682 |
27 25-28 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
45 |
656 |
ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
107 317 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 |
657 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
107 326 |
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
658 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 686 |
21 29-32 |
|
23 średnia |
|
|
|
44 |
659 |
SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 9407) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
44 687 |
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
660 |
UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2231) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
20 912 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
43 |
661 |
GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241) JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP) POL |
73 509 |
15 49-56 |
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
42 |
662 |
BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 7150) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
42 689 |
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
663 |
GADAWSKI Adrian (1990 #8468 LO 7323) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
42 692 |
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
42 692 |
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
42 | |
665 |
GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 2569) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
42 694 |
28 26 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
42 |
666 |
ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2847) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
27 814 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
41 |
667 |
DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 4191) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
23 25-40 |
|
41 |
668 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
41 695 |
|
|
41 średnia |
|
|
|
41 |
669 |
BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2068) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
41 696 |
16 45-51 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
41 |
670 |
POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 8734) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
41 697 |
20 średnia |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
41 |
671 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
41 698 |
27 25-28 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
41 |
672 |
BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
138 203 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
673 |
TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
128 243 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
674 |
LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
100 356 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
675 |
BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
96 385 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
676 |
BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 4534) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
40 702 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
677 |
BOROWIAK Krzysztof (1992 #14592 LO 7240) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
40 704 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
DOŁŻYCKI Tomasz (1978 #51023 LO 6551) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
40 704 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
40 704 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
680 |
NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 2477) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
40 709 |
18 33-40 |
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
40 |
681 |
MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873) UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL |
40 710 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
682 |
PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
40 711 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
683 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
40 712 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
684 |
STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 7317) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 713 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
685 |
KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 6444) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
40 714 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
686 |
ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
40 715 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
687 |
WĄSIK Marcin (1996 #23108 LO 6177) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
40 716 |
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
688 |
WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
137 206 |
|
|
39 średnia |
|
|
|
39 |
689 |
NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
136 211 |
|
|
39 średnia |
|
|
|
39 |
690 |
SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 7166) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
39 719 |
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
691 |
JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
39 720 |
20 średnia |
|
19 średnia |
|
|
|
39 |
692 |
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
39 722 |
26 27 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
39 |
693 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
88 418 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
694 |
OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 5713) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
38 724 |
17 33-48 |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
695 |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
38 726 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
696 |
KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 2496) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
38 727 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
697 |
CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 1179) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
38 728 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
698 |
BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 6626) ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 |
GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 6627) ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583) TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
KAŁWA Grzegorz (1990 #54898 LO 6623) ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629) ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
MAKOWSKI Tomasz (1982 #312 LO 8043) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 5711) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 5534) KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 6805) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7799) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
38 729 |
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
38 | |
708 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
36 742 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
709 |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
36 743 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
710 |
HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 5865) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
36 744 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
IWANÓW Marcin (1975 #4843 LO 10105) FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL |
36 744 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 | |
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
36 744 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 | |
713 |
PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
36 747 |
18 33-40 |
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
36 |
714 |
SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 8868) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
36 749 |
18 33-36 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
36 |
715 |
DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 8240) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
36 750 |
24 28 |
|
12 średnia |
|
|
|
36 |
716 |
KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 9557) ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
36 751 |
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
717 |
DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 6525) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
36 752 |
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
718 |
WOŁYNIEC Jakub (1996 #28977 LO 963) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
36 753 |
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
719 |
KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 8732) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
35 755 |
14 średnia |
|
21 średnia |
|
|
|
35 |
720 |
TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 2482) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
35 756 |
16 41-48 |
|
19 średnia |
|
|
|
35 |
721 |
KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
63 554 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
34 |
722 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
34 763 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
34 |
723 |
KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
34 775 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
34 |
724 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
136 212 |
|
|
34 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
725 |
PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
113 298 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
726 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
95 386 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
727 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
63 555 |
17 średnia |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
728 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
34 757 |
14 49-64 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
729 |
LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
34 758 |
14 49-64 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
730 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
34 759 |
14 49-64 |
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
731 |
KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
34 760 |
16 45-51 |
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
34 |
SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 2069) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
34 760 |
16 45-51 |
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
34 | |
733 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
34 764 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
734 |
ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2879) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
34 765 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
735 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
34 766 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
736 |
ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 2800) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
34 767 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
737 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
34 768 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
738 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
34 769 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
739 |
KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 5531) KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL |
34 770 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
740 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
34 771 |
17 średnia |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
741 |
GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 8731) DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
34 772 |
17 średnia |
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
34 |
742 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
34 774 |
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
743 |
BARANOWSKI Janusz (1954 #52671 LO 10507) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
34 776 |
18 33-36 |
|
16 41-45 |
|
|
|
34 |
744 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
63 557 |
17 33-48 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
33 |
745 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 777 |
17 33-48 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
33 |
746 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
78 485 |
|
|
32 średnia |
|
|
|
32 |
747 |
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
32 778 |
16 41-48 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
32 |
748 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 779 |
21 29-32 |
|
11 średnia |
|
|
|
32 |
749 |
ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #20343 LO 1917) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
31 787 |
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
31 |
750 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 788 |
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
10 31-38 |
|
31 |
751 |
SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
136 214 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
752 |
ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
114 293 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
753 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
94 391 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
754 |
BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5056) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
31 781 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
755 |
GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 5058) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
31 782 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
756 |
DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 182) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
31 783 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6001) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
31 783 |
|
|
31 średnia |
|
|
|
31 | |
758 |
STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
31 785 |
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
759 |
CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1711) UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP) POL |
31 786 |
15 49-56 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
31 |
760 |
KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
93 403 |
|
|
30 średnia |
|
|
|
30 |
761 |
KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 2107) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
30 789 |
14 49-64 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
30 |
762 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
30 791 |
14 49-64 |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
30 |
763 |
MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 64) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
30 792 |
15 49-56 |
|
15 średnia |
|
|
|
30 |
764 |
SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 9849) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
29 793 |
|
|
29 średnia |
|
|
|
29 |
765 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 4273) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
29 794 |
19 33-34 |
|
10 średnia |
|
|
|
29 |
STRZĄBAŁA Norbert (1989 #7573 LO 10502) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
29 794 |
19 33-34 |
|
10 średnia |
|
|
|
29 | |
767 |
STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167) UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL |
77 492 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
28 |
768 |
OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 5712) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
60 590 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
28 |
769 |
KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 8368) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
28 796 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
28 |
770 |
PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 665) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
28 797 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
28 |
771 |
NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129) UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 798 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
28 |
772 |
SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
28 799 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
28 |
773 |
MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1914) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 800 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
28 |
774 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
28 801 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
28 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
28 801 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
28 | |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
28 801 |
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
28 | |
777 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
98 367 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
778 |
PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
83 451 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
779 |
DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
27 804 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
780 |
GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 5012) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
27 807 |
|
|
27 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
781 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
27 808 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 |
DĘBAL Dariusz (1975 #10182 LO 10104) FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL |
27 808 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 2293) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
27 808 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
784 |
KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 1434) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
27 811 |
11 średnia |
|
16 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
785 |
PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 2499) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
27 812 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
786 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
27 813 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
787 |
BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 3169) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
27 815 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
788 |
BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 8049) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
JANISZEWSKI Mariusz (1975 #54884 LO 6520) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
27 816 |
18 37-39 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
27 816 |
18 37-39 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7667) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
27 816 |
18 37-39 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
TEKIEŃ Mariusz (1989 #26976 LO 3314) LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-36 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 2846) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
27 816 |
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
27 | |
797 |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
27 827 |
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
POŹNIAK Dariusz (1970 #55695 LO 9983) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 827 |
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 | |
SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
27 827 |
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 | |
800 |
GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 2709) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
26 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
26 | |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-29 |
|
|
|
26 | |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
26 830 |
|
|
26 25-30 |
|
|
|
26 | |
804 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 838 |
14 49-64 |
|
12 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
805 |
TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023) ATS Warszawa (MAZ) IND |
26 839 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
806 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
26 840 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
807 |
BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 383) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 842 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
808 |
ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 2878) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
26 843 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
809 |
KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 5708) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
26 844 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
810 |
BURKACKI Mateusz (1991 #9936 LO 384) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 |
FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 385) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 5528) KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 6025) ATS Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 5723) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
26 845 |
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
26 | |
817 |
JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
103 348 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
818 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
81 473 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
819 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
81 474 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
820 |
MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
81 475 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
821 |
GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7153) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
71 521 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
822 |
NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 9846) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
25 852 |
|
|
25 średnia |
|
|
|
25 |
823 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
25 854 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
824 |
KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 7701) ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
25 855 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
825 |
SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
25 856 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
826 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194) LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL |
25 857 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
827 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
25 858 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
828 |
GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 7578) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
25 859 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3484) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
25 859 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
830 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
25 862 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
831 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
25 863 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
832 |
SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6176) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
25 864 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
833 |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
25 865 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
834 |
BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 3646) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
GRATKOWSKI Artur (1994 #30166 LO 9924) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
GWÓŹDŹ Damian (1989 #54193 LO 495) FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 9127) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
PODOLEC Jacek (1985 #54192 LO 494) FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 498) FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
ŻMUD Ruben (2004 #54198 LO 500) FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL |
25 866 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
841 |
ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
87 424 |
|
|
24 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
842 |
FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6421) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
24 873 |
|
|
24 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
843 |
URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 2022) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
24 874 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
844 |
CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7658) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
24 875 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
845 |
BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2181) PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL |
24 876 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
846 |
SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 2481) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
24 877 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
847 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
24 878 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 |
KAMIŃSKI Sebastian (1974 #50482 LO 6809) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
24 878 |
16 41-48 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
24 | |
849 |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3881) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 25-40 |
|
23 |
PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 9522) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 25-40 |
|
23 | |
ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 8639) WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 25-40 |
|
23 | |
SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 8039) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 25-40 |
|
23 | |
853 |
GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 9841) WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL |
23 880 |
|
|
23 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
854 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
23 882 |
9 średnia |
|
14 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
855 |
FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
23 883 |
10 65-80 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
856 |
TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 441) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
23 884 |
10 65-80 |
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
857 |
MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2019) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
23 885 |
15 49-56 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
858 |
KAMIŃSKI Piotr (1980 #4785 LO 6808) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
23 886 |
15 49-56 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
23 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
23 886 |
15 49-56 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
23 | |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 10022) UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo (WLP) POL |
23 886 |
15 49-56 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
23 | |
TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6427) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
23 886 |
15 49-56 |
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
23 | |
862 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
100 359 |
|
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
22 |
863 |
PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 6979) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
22 890 |
|
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
22 |
864 |
CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
22 891 |
|
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
22 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
22 891 |
|
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
22 | |
UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8595) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
22 891 |
|
|
22 średnia |
|
|
|
22 | |
867 |
KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 8590) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
22 895 |
10 65-96 |
|
12 średnia |
|
|
|
22 |
868 |
PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
60 591 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
869 |
ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 7805) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
60 592 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
870 |
MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
60 594 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
871 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
21 896 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
872 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
21 897 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
873 |
BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 5987) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
21 898 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
874 |
JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 5705) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
21 899 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
875 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
21 900 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
876 |
DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 417) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
21 901 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 |
MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 5454) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
21 901 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 | |
PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 5714) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
21 901 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 5462) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
21 901 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 5467) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
21 901 |
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
21 | |
881 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
108 313 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
882 |
GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
98 368 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
883 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
98 369 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
884 |
KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
83 452 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
885 |
GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
76 496 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
886 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843) GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ) POL |
66 541 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
887 |
BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
20 906 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
888 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
20 907 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
889 |
MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 2008) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
20 909 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
890 |
MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 7344) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
20 910 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
891 |
ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 4284) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
20 911 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
892 |
CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
20 913 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
893 |
BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
20 914 |
8 średnia |
|
12 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
20 914 |
8 średnia |
|
12 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
895 |
ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 590) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
20 916 |
10 65-96 |
|
10 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
896 |
NOWAK Marcin (1979 #45183 LO 10544) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
20 917 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 2187) PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL |
20 917 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
898 |
DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5424) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 |
FILIPIAK Damian (1992 #38608 LO 4133) BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029) WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
OSPALSKI Łukasz (1989 #6306 LO 6423) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 6032) POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
WYPYSZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1993 #24913 LO 7840) UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP) POL |
20 919 |
13 57-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
20 | |
904 |
STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 1247) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
19 925 |
|
|
19 średnia |
|
|
|
19 |
905 |
KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
81 471 |
|
|
18 średnia |
|
|
|
18 |
906 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
74 505 |
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
18 |
907 |
KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
18 927 |
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
18 |
908 |
ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 756) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
18 928 |
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
18 |
909 |
KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 10543) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
|
|
18 |
MATEUSIAK Krystian (1971 #34302 LO 4535) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
18 | |
OSIAK Piotr (1976 #47005 LO 1460) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 1992) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SĘDZIAK Marcin (1989 #42027 LO 12123) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 4456) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
18 929 |
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
|
|
18 | |
915 |
PIESIK Marek (1991 #52326 LO 4793) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
18 935 |
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
916 |
SŁOMIŃSKI Tomasz (1992 #52324 LO 4795) GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL |
18 936 |
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
917 |
BROŻA Łukasz (1995 #52348 LO 8832) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL |
18 937 |
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 1601) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
18 937 |
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
GRABCZAK Michał (1996 #42025 LO 6580) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
18 937 |
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
OSTROWSKI Wiesław (1952 #28518 LO 1817) GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM) POL |
18 937 |
18 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Dawid (1994 #55917 LO 10499) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
18 937 |
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
922 |
JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
73 511 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
923 |
GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2619) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
17 942 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
924 |
GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 1237) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
17 943 |
|
|
17 średnia |
|
|
|
17 |
925 |
WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 7327) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
17 944 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
926 |
LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 7883) KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL) POL |
17 945 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
927 |
OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 989) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
17 946 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
928 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 947 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
929 |
GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9381) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 948 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
930 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
17 949 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
931 |
KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 5868) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
17 950 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
932 |
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9385) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 951 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
933 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
17 952 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
934 |
DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
17 953 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
935 |
DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 10982) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
KOZIEJ Piotr (1977 #32351 LO 9382) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
RUDANIECKI Jarosław (1972 #22010 LO 1420) KTS Legnica (DŚL) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał (1988 #18550 LO 9411) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
17 954 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
941 |
BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4590) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
17 961 |
11 średnia |
|
6 średnia |
|
|
|
17 |
942 |
MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5776) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
17 962 |
11 średnia |
|
6 średnia |
|
|
|
17 |
943 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 963 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
944 |
BUŁA Dominik (1981 #900 LO 8597) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
CHUDZIK Łukasz (1995 #37907 LO 2463) KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2683) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
GOMUŁKA Michał (1982 #55176 LO 8016) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 3922) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz (1967 #7990 LO 8090) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PĘKALA Kacper (1999 #37906 LO 2462) KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 3927) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
SZOSTAK Damian (1999 #34453 LO 2070) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
17 964 |
17 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
953 |
DZIEDZIC Grzegorz (1983 #57075 LO 11877) DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
16 973 |
|
|
16 41-45 |
|
|
|
16 |
KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 6691) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
16 973 |
|
|
16 41-45 |
|
|
|
16 | |
PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 8870) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
16 973 |
|
|
16 41-45 |
|
|
|
16 | |
ZAJĄC Patryk (1989 #42028 LO 6585) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
16 973 |
|
|
16 41-45 |
|
|
|
16 | |
957 |
CHWIEJCZAK Tadeusz (1953 #4777 LO 8017) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
16 977 |
16 45-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
958 |
BIGAJ Leszek (1964 #9795 LO 2457) KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL |
16 978 |
16 45-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
WALECIUK Jacek (1992 #50683 LO 2071) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
16 978 |
16 45-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
WIDYŃSKI Paweł (1989 #46114 LO 2072) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
16 978 |
16 45-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
961 |
CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
61 575 |
|
|
15 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
962 |
KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 2473) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
15 981 |
|
|
15 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
963 |
STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
15 982 |
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
|
|
15 |
WALEŃSKI Tomasz (2006 #54450 LO 3480) UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL |
15 982 |
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
|
|
15 | |
965 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
15 984 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 5201) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
15 984 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
967 |
MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 4222) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
15 986 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
968 |
BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 3114) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
15 987 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
969 |
BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 1642) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 |
BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
CIEMIENGA Marek (1974 #8794 LO 3147) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
ERTMAN Adam (1999 #38377 LO 5703) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 659) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy (1969 #41946 LO 6806) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KARPOWICZ Błażej (1984 #14026 LO 437) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KLUCZEWSKI Dominik (1994 #15628 LO 2795) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 4900) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 387) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
KRASKA Michał (1988 #11642 LO 6473) VICTORIA Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 4890) MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
OWSIANNY Jarosław (1969 #14040 LO 6907) LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
PADARZ Szymon (1988 #29928 LO 6034) POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6814) DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
SKIBA Emanuel (1977 #45213 LO 2186) PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 5721) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr (1987 #51892 LO 5465) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6429) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
ZAJKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23935 LO 5017) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
15 988 |
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
15 | |
997 |
CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
14 1016 |
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
14 |
PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 7326) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
14 1016 |
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
14 | |
PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 6279) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
14 1016 |
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
14 | |
STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz (1987 #19176 LO 8608) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
14 1016 |
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
14 | |
WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192) LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL |
14 1016 |
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
|
|
14 | |
1002 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
14 1021 |
9 średnia |
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
14 |
1003 |
ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 3430) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
14 1023 |
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1004 |
BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 3919) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
14 1024 |
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 3920) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
14 1024 |
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
OSIAK Tomasz (1974 #34417 LO 8603) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
14 1024 |
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
1007 |
SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
91 408 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1008 |
PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
76 498 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1009 |
LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
69 533 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1010 |
KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
69 534 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1011 |
PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281) SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL |
69 535 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1012 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 1027 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1013 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
13 1028 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1014 |
KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2241) MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI) POL |
13 1029 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1015 |
WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
13 1030 |
|
|
13 średnia |
|
|
|
13 |
1016 |
FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288) LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 10651) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4963) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
REPTAK Grzegorz (1974 #51662 LO 8606) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
TWARDY Sebastian (1994 #55841 LO 10380) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
12 1031 |
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
|
|
12 | |
1023 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
10 1038 |
|
|
10 średnia |
|
|
|
10 |
1024 |
ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 3718) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
10 1039 |
10 65-66 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1025 |
PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
72 513 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1026 |
CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 10384) GLKS LOT Konopiska (ŚLS) POL |
55 622 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1027 |
WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 5999) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
55 623 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1028 |
KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5853) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
9 1040 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1029 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
9 1041 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1030 |
BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5844) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
9 1042 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
9 1042 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 | |
KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 6662) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
9 1042 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 6317) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 1042 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 | |
1034 |
SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3121) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
9 1046 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1035 |
MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 1178) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
9 1047 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1036 |
PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 5936) UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS) POL |
9 1048 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1037 |
RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 2802) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
9 1049 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1038 |
PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 7292) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
9 1050 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1039 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
9 1051 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1040 |
BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 5489) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
9 1052 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
1041 |
DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 5448) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
9 1053 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 |
KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 2797) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
9 1053 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
|
|
9 | |
1043 |
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
8 1055 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1044 |
MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1744) GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL |
8 1056 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1045 |
KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
8 1057 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1046 |
NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 2498) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
8 1058 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1047 |
ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 1059 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1048 |
MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 2476) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
8 1060 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1049 |
PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 68) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
8 1061 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
|
|
8 |
1050 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
70 527 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1051 |
CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
53 640 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1052 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
7 1062 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1053 |
BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 657) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 1063 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1054 |
SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
7 1064 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1055 |
ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 2799) ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL |
7 1065 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 5996) BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL |
7 1065 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 | |
1057 |
DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1401) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
7 1067 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1058 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
7 1068 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1059 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
7 1069 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1060 |
BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8586) KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
7 1070 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
1061 |
JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 4902) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
7 1071 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
7 1071 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 | |
1063 |
STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 438) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
7 1073 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 |
ŚNIEGOCKI Zbigniew (1970 #50002 LO 9279) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
7 1073 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 | |
TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 442) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
7 1073 |
|
|
7 średnia |
|
|
|
7 | |
1066 |
NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 371) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 1076 |
|
|
5 średnia |
|
|
|
5 |