Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
558
2

233
3-4

274
2

352
2
626
2 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
600
1

300
1

300
1

185
9-16
600
3 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
347
18

198
Zarząd



400
1
598
4 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
507
3

274
2

233
3-4

185
9-16
507
5 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
427
6

198
5-8

108
29-32

229
5-8
427
6 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
396
11

198
5-8

198
5-8

229
5-8
427
7 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
140
191


43
średnia
140
17-20
120
1
284
3-4
424
8 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL
418
7



233
3-4

185
9-16
418
9 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
353
14

168
9-12

156
13-16

229
5-8
397
10 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
482
4

198
Zarząd



185
9-16
383
11 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
383
12

116
25-28
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
12 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
383
13

198
5-8

90
37-40

185
9-16
383
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
347
16

90
zwoln.
90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
14 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
442
5



90
37-40

284
3-4
374
15 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL
289
25

108
29-32
90
1
140
17-20

229
5-8
369
16 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
278
30
90
1
233
3-4
45
średnia


120
33-48
353
17 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
347
15
85
2

68
8
198
5-8

149
17-32
347
18 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL
347
17

198
5-8

140
17-20

149
17-32
347
19 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL
397
10

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
324
20 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
324
19
90
1
156
13-16
90
średnia
168
9-12

149
17-32
324
21 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
397
9

140
17-20

168
9-12

149
17-32
317
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
308
22
90
1
168
9-12
90
średnia
140
17-20

120
33-48
308
23 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL
305
23
64
9-10

90
1
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
24 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
305
24

156
13-16
45
średnia
108
29-32

149
17-32
305
25 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
286
27

130
21-24
63
10
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
26 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
201
54
90
1
116
25-28
85
2

120
1
185
9-16
301
27 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
237
39
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
289
28 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
317
20

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
288
29 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
283
28
90
1
97
33-36
82
średnia
168
9-12

120
33-48
288
30 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
286
26

130
21-24
45
średnia
156
13-16

120
33-48
286
31 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
315
21

130
21-24

116
25-28

149
17-32
279
32 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
266
32
73
5-6
156
13-16
71
średnia
97
33-36

120
33-48
276
33 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
265
33

116
25-28
45
średnia


149
17-32
265
34 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
224
46
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
265
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
245
36
74
5
140
17-20
81
3

120
1
120
33-48
260
36 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
257
34
81
3

90
1
108
29-32
120
1
149
17-32
257
37 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
215
48
43
średnia
108
29-32
64
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
257
38 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
225
45
59
12
168
9-12
30
średnia

88
9-12

256
39 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
279
29
90
1
116
25-28
88
średnia
130
21-24

120
33-48
250
40 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
240
38
70
7

78
średnia
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
250
41 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
187
68
57
9-16

77
4
130
21-24
115
2

245
42 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
173
99
90
1
90
37-40


120
1
149
17-32
239
43 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL
231
41
85
2

90
1
116
25-28
120
1

236
44 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
225
44
62
9-12

76
średnia

120
1
149
17-32
225
45 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
250
35
85
2
130
21-24
81
średnia

88
9-12

218
46 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
235
40
81
3

78
średnia
130
21-24
88
9-12

218
47 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL
228
42
90
1
108
29-32
90
średnia
108
29-32


216
48 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
204
52
90
1

84
średnia
97
33-36
115
2

212
49 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
200
57
90
1
90
37-40
86
średnia
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
210
50 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
186
73
85
2

43
średnia

120
1

205
51 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
168
110
71
5-8

85
2

105
4
120
33-48
205
52 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
205
51
74
5


90
37-40
115
2

205
53 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
191
66
81
3

41
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
201
54 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
159
140
85
2

74
średnia

115
2

200
55 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
195
62
68
8
97
33-36
72
6

101
5-6

198
56 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
197
59
73
5-6

77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
197
57 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
173
96
81
3

90
1

107
3-4

197
58 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
201
56
81
3



115
2

196
59 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1722)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
170
105
85
2

85
2

110
3

195
60 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 574)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
178
90
90
1
97
33-36
81
3

98
5-8

195
61 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL
199
58
79
3-4



115
2

194
62 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
173
97
64
9-10

73
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
193
63 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
183
80
70
7

78
średnia

115
2

193
64 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
151
159
77
4

74
średnia

115
2

192
65 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
116
285
77
4

39
średnia

115
2

192
66 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
183
76
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

192
67 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
168
111
85
2

83
średnia

107
3-4

192
68 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 3731)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
85
439


85
2

107
3-4

192
69 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
186
71
81
3

75
średnia

110
3

191
70 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL
186
72
81
3

70
7

110
3

191
71 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 1673)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
122
261
81
3

41
średnia

110
3

191
72 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
183
79
85
2

81
3

105
4

190
73 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
127
245
53
13-16

74
5

115
2

189
74 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
182
82
81
średnia

81
średnia

107
3-4

188
75 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
179
86
81
3

74
5

107
3-4

188
76 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
168
109
81
3

85
2

101
5-6

186
77 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
121
263
57
9-16

64
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
184
78 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
151
160
73
5-6

71
średnia

110
3

183
79 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
183
78
85
2

83
średnia

98
5-8

183
80 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
159
139
85
2

74
5

98
5-8

183
81 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
148
172
73
5-6

75
średnia

107
3-4

182
82 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
184
75
77
4



105
4

182
83 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
201
55
81
3

41
średnia

101
5-6

182
84 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
204
53
83
zwoln.

84
średnia

98
5-8

182
85 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
181
83
70
7

74
5

107
3-4

181
86 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
242
37
81
3
140
17-20
41
średnia



181
87 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
217
47
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

83
9-16

180
88 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
117
277
53
13-16

64
9-10

115
2

179
89 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
187
70
72
6

36
średnia

107
3-4

179
90 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
179
89
72
6

63
10

107
3-4

179
91 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL
172
101
74
5

72
średnia

105
4

179
92 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
171
103
70
7

81
3

98
5-8

179
93 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL
169
106
60
11-12

81
3

98
5-8

179
94 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 1832)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
98
364
17
33-44

81
3

98
5-8

179
95 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
178
91
68
8

34
średnia

110
3

178
96 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
162
131
79
3-4

40
17-24

98
5-8

177
97 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
160
137
74
5

40
17-24

102
5

176
98 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL
208
50
85
2

88
średnia

88
9-12

176
99 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL
167
116
58
średnia

60
średnia

115
2

175
100 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
165
120
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

175
101 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
161
132
73
średnia

73
średnia

101
5-6

174
102 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
226
43
77
4

77
4

96
7-8

173
103 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
187
69
77
4

77
średnia

96
7-8

173
104 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
188
67
77
4
90
37-40
70
średnia

83
9-16

173
105 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL
208
49
85
2

88
średnia



173
106 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
194
65
74
5



98
5-8

172
107 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
167
115


60
11-12

110
3

170
108 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 10164)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
104
336
69
7-8

35
średnia

101
5-6

170
109 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
155
149
72
6

36
średnia

98
5-8

170
110 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
169
108


62
9-12

107
3-4

169
111 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
129
239
71
5-8

58
średnia

98
5-8

169
112 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL
179
87
68
8

72
6

97
7

169
113 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL
196
61
81
3

59
średnia

88
9-12

169
114 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
168
112
70
7

64
9-10

98
5-8

168
115 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
183
77


85
2

83
9-16

168
116 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
166
117
85
2

81
3

83
9-16

168
117 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 4706)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
128
242
85
2

43
średnia

83
9-16

168
118 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
130
236
66
średnia

64
średnia

101
5-6

167
119 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
169
107
69
7-8

69
średnia

98
5-8

167
120 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
135
215
69
7-8

66
średnia

98
5-8

167
121 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 6765)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
109
309
65
9

44
17-20

101
5-6

166
122 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
154
152


68
8

98
5-8

166
123 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
194
64


45
średnia

120
1

165
124 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
148
173
70
7

53
13-16

95
8

165
125 RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 227)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
86
432
57
13

29
średnia

107
3-4

164
126 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
163
126
65
9

68
średnia

96
7-8

164
127 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
179
85
81
3

78
średnia

83
9-16

164
128 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
150
167
62
9-12

31
średnia

101
5-6

163
129 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
141
190
63
10

53
13-16

100
6

163
130 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
172
102
65
9



98
5-8

163
131 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
162
129
70
średnia

74
średnia

88
9-12

162
132 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
137
205
74
5

53
13-16

88
9-12

162
133 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL
128
240
61
średnia

65
średnia

96
7-8

161
134 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
143
184
63
10

73
5-6

88
9-12

161
135 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
136
208
73
5-6

63
średnia

88
9-12

161
136 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 5403)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
110
307
73
5-6

37
średnia

88
9-12

161
137 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 6883)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
704


40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48
160
138 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
136
209
53
13-16

53
13-16

107
3-4

160
139 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM) POL
128
241
64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

160
140 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
147
174
77
4

70
średnia

83
9-16

160
141 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
173
98
53
13-16

58
średnia

101
5-6

159
142 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 5701)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
107
321
71
5-8

36
średnia

88
9-12

159
143 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
116
280
53
13-16

49
średnia

105
4

158
144 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
125
251
62
9-12

51
średnia

96
7-8

158
145 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 880)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
127
246
59
12

68
8

90
10

158
146 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL
133
221
40
17-24

70
7

88
9-12

158
147 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
157
143
60
11-12

69
7-8

88
9-12

157
148 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
174
95
70
7

74
średnia

83
9-16

157
149 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 4720)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
111
304
74
5

37
średnia

83
9-16

157
150 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL
162
128
77
4

79
średnia

78
13-16

157
151 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
175
94
60
11-12

50
średnia

96
7-8

156
152 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL
143
188
60
11-12

30
średnia

96
7-8

156
153 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
146
179
68
8



88
9-12

156
154 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
171
104
40
17-24

73
5-6

83
9-16

156
155 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
111
303
48
średnia

38
średnia

107
3-4

155
156 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
155
148


57
9-16

98
5-8

155
157 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
164
124
77
4

71
średnia

78
13-16

155
158 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL
155
147
53
13-16

77
4

78
13-16

155
159 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
145
180
77
4

68
8

78
13-16

155
160 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
154
151
71
5-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

154
161 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
154
156
71
5-8

40
17-24

83
9-16

154
162 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
134
220
71
5-8

48
średnia

83
9-16

154
163 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL
175
93
77
4

77
4

56
17-32

154
164 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL
168
113
70
7



83
9-16

153
165 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
37
741


37
średnia

115
2

152
166 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
165
122


45
średnia

107
3-4

152
167 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL
149
171
36
21-24

51
średnia

101
5-6

152
168 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
160
135
74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

152
169 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
106
330
53
13-16

53
średnia

98
5-8

151
170 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
53
641
53
13-16



98
5-8

151
171 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
139
197
44
17-20

56
13-14

95
8

151
172 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
151
161
44
17-20

68
8

83
9-16

151
173 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
86
435
40
17-24

20
średnia

110
3

150
174 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL
145
181


53
13-16

97
7

150
175 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
150
163
53
13-16

67
średnia

83
9-16

150
176 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
131
232
53
13-16

27
średnia

96
7-8

149
177 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
60
577


60
11-12

88
9-12

148
178 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL
123
257
70
7

53
13-16

78
13-16

148
179 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL
123
258
40
17-24

40
średnia

107
3-4

147
180 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
105
332
57
9-16

40
17-24

90
10

147
181 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
160
136
59
średnia

50
średnia

88
9-12

147
182 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
165
121
53
13-16

69
średnia

78
13-16

147
183 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
146
176


63
10

83
9-16

146
184 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6094)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL
124
256
63
10

61
11

83
9-16

146
185 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 8538)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL
102
350
68
8

34
średnia

78
13-16

146
186 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
159
141
62
9-12

58
średnia

83
9-16

145
187 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ) POL
124
255
62
9-12

62
średnia

83
9-16

145
188 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 9300)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
93
398
62
9-12

31
średnia

83
9-16

145
189 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
183
81
72
6

73
średnia

63
17-24

145
190 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
119
271
56
13-14

28
średnia

88
9-12

144
191 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
117
278
61
11

44
17-20

83
9-16

144
192 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
164
125


57
9-16

86
11-12

143
193 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL
135
218
57
9-16



86
11-12

143
194 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
143
185
57
9-16

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
195 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
143
186
40
17-24

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
196 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
120
265
60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

143
197 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL
162
130
56
13-14

64
średnia

78
13-16

142
198 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
152
158
53
13-16

64
9-10

78
13-16

142
199 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
179
88
72
6

70
7



142
200 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
126
249


43
średnia

98
5-8

141
201 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL
154
155
53
średnia

53
średnia

88
9-12

141
202 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
92
405
53
13-16

39
średnia

88
9-12

141
203 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
78
487
53
13-16

25
25-32

88
9-12

141
204 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
130
238
63
10

32
średnia

78
13-16

141
205 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
160
133
72
6

69
7-8

63
17-24

141
206 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
35
754


35
średnia

105
4

140
207 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
113
297
57
9-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

140
208 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 9478)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL
103
345
57
9-16

29
średnia

83
9-16

140
209 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
160
134
17
33-48

62
9-12

78
13-16

140
210 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
150
165
62
9-12

58
średnia

78
13-16

140
211 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
197
60


77
4

63
17-24

140
212 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL
155
150
77
4



63
17-24

140
213 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
156
146


41
średnia

98
5-8

139
214 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
131
233
43
średnia

22
średnia

96
7-8

139
215 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
154
153
40
17-24

56
średnia

83
9-16

139
216 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
139
196
68
średnia

71
średnia



139
217 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL
138
202
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

138
218 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 4190)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia

98
5-8

138
219 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 3876)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
57
604
17
33-44

40
17-24

98
5-8

138
220 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
54
627
36
21-24

18
średnia

101
5-6

137
221 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
136
213


31
średnia

105
4

136
222 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
131
229
53
13-16

49
średnia

83
9-16

136
223 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 5479)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL
80
481
53
13-16

27
średnia

83
9-16

136
224 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
71
515
18
33-38

53
13-16

83
9-16

136
225 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL
146
177
53
13-16

58
średnia

78
13-16

136
226 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
194
63
62
9-12

74
średnia



136
227 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL
158
142
40
17-24

57
średnia

78
13-16

135
228 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
145
182
57
średnia

49
średnia

78
13-16

135
229 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
113
294
51
15-16

57
średnia

78
13-16

135
230 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4811)
TG SOKÓŁ Dynów (PKR) POL
57
606
57
9-16



78
13-16

135
231 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
157
144
69
7-8

66
średnia

63
17-24

135
232 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
150
162
62
9-12

72
6

63
17-24

135
233 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
150
166
72
6

57
9-16

63
17-24

135
234 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 683)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
72
512


72
6

63
17-24

135
235 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
147
175
69
7-8

66
średnia



135
236 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
146
178


36
średnia

98
5-8

134
237 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
114
290


36
średnia

98
5-8

134
238 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
134
219
40
17-24

51
średnia

83
9-16

134
239 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5869)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
107
315


51
15-16

83
9-16

134
240 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4196)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
107
321
71
5-8

36
średnia

63
17-24

134
241 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
149
169
71
5-8

62
średnia

46
25-32

133
242 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
130
237


40
17-24

92
9

132
243 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL
88
414


40
17-24

92
9

132
244 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL
131
227


53
13-16

78
13-16

131
245 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
116
283
53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16

131
246 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
116
284
53
13-16

40
17-24

78
13-16

131
247 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
99
363
53
13-16

27
średnia

78
13-16

131
248 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 5016)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
88
415
53
13-16

35
średnia

78
13-16

131
249 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
87
423
52
15

35
średnia

78
13-16

130
250 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
172
100
56
13-14

74
5

56
17-32

130
251 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
130
235
57
9-16

73
5-6

56
17-32

130
252 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL
138
200
17
33-48

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
253 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
138
204
40
17-24



88
9-12

128
254 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL
136
210
40
17-24

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
255 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
128
244
40
17-24

29
średnia

88
9-12

128
256 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
103
338
40
średnia

40
średnia

88
9-12

128
257 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL
74
504
25
25-32

49
średnia

78
13-16

127
258 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 990)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
25
853


25
25-32

101
5-6

126
259 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
103
340


40
17-24

86
11-12

126
260 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
167
114
57
9-16

69
7-8

56
17-32

126
261 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL
166
118
61
średnia

65
średnia

46
25-32

126
262 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP) POL
177
92
62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

125
263 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
150
164
14
49-64

62
9-12

63
17-24

125
264 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
125
253
62
9-12

44
średnia

63
17-24

125
265 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
125
250
64
9-10

61
średnia

46
25-32

125
266 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
157
145
69
7-8

55
średnia



124
267 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia

98
5-8

123
268 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL
100
357
40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

123
269 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 492)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
40
703


40
17-24

83
9-16

123
270 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL
60
578


60
11-12

63
17-24

123
271 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) POL
121
262


65
9

56
17-32

121
272 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
153
157
51
15-16

70
7



121
273 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
137
207


37
średnia

83
9-16

120
274 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
120
267
57
9-16

26
25-29

63
17-24

120
275 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
106
331
57
9-16

49
średnia

63
17-24

120
276 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 4195)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
86
432
57
9-16

29
średnia

63
17-24

120
277 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 4377)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
57
602


57
9-16

63
17-24

120
278 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
132
226


31
średnia

88
9-12

119
279 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
154
154
40
17-24

56
średnia

63
17-24

119
280 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
119
270
53
13-16

63
średnia

56
17-32

119
281 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
138
198
10
65-66

40
17-24

78
13-16

118
282 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
86
426
40
17-24

40
średnia

78
13-16

118
283 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 3076)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
73
507
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

118
284 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3152)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL
73
508
40
17-24

33
średnia

78
13-16

118
285 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
118
273
40
17-24

55
średnia

63
17-24

118
286 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 271)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
83
449
55
14

28
średnia

63
17-24

118
287 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
118
272
59
12

59
12

56
17-32

118
288 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL
118
274
62
9-12

51
średnia

56
17-32

118
289 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 5025)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
93
399
62
9-12

31
średnia

56
17-32

118
290 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
144
183
53
13-16

61
średnia

56
17-32

117
291 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
107
321
71
5-8

36
średnia

46
25-32

117
292 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
131
228


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
293 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
116
281
53
13-16

47
średnia

63
17-24

116
294 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
113
295


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
295 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
99
362
53
13-16

45
średnia

63
17-24

116
296 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 6195)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
70
526
53
13-16

17
33-48

63
17-24

116
297 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 6578)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
53
632


53
13-16

63
17-24

116
298 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 4375)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
70
523


70
7

46
25-31

116
299 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 5407)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
116
285
77
4

39
średnia



116
300 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL
135
216
36
21-24

52
średnia

63
17-24

115
301 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
131
234
68
8



47
25-30

115
302 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
114
292


31
średnia

83
9-16

114
303 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
71
520
47
17-18

24
średnia

67
17-21

114
304 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
141
189
53
13-16

58
średnia

56
17-32

114
305 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
140
194


25
średnia

88
9-12

113
306 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL
108
314
25
25-32

13
średnia

88
9-12

113
307 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
113
296
57
9-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

113
308 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
75
501
57
9-16

18
33-41

56
17-32

113
309 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL
140
192
62
9-12

51
średnia

46
25-32

113
310 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL
112
300
56
13-14

56
13-14

56
17-32

112
311 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
112
299
53
13-16

59
12



112
312 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
131
230
44
17-20

48
średnia

63
17-24

111
313 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ) POL
111
302
62
9-12

49
średnia



111
314 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 723)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
111
304
74
5

37
średnia



111
315 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 190)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL





110
3

110
316 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
105
333


27
średnia

83
9-16

110
317 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
83
450


27
średnia

83
9-16

110
318 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
110
306
40
17-24

47
średnia

63
17-24

110
319 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
93
393
40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

109
320 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3590)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
70
524
17
33-44

53
13-16

56
17-32

109
321 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
125
254
62
9-12



47
25-30

109
322 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL
22
894
10
65-96

12
średnia

96
7-8

108
323 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
85
443
25
25-32



83
9-16

108
324 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
125
252
62
9-12

44
średnia

46
25-32

108
325 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
107
318
44
17-20

36
21-24

63
17-24

107
326 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 6523)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
71
516
44
17-20

27
25-28

63
17-24

107
327 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
66
540
44
17-20

22
średnia

63
17-24

107
328 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6584)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
62
572
44
17-20

18
33-40

63
17-24

107
329 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
107
324
51
15-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

107
330 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
149
170
40
17-24

61
średnia

46
25-32

107
331 MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
107
319
71
5-8

36
średnia



107
332 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 3595)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
107
320
71
5-8

36
średnia



107
333 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
133
223
18
33-36

9
średnia

88
9-12

106
334 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
120
264
57
9-16

49
średnia

23
25-40

106
335 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL
106
329
53
13-16

53
średnia



106
336 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
104
335
48
17

44
średnia

56
17-32

104
337 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
138
199


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
338 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
123
259


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
339 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
103
337
40
średnia

40
średnia

63
17-24

103
340 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
103
342


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
341 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
103
343


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
342 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
103
344
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
343 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
100
358
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

103
344 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
86
436
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
345 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 6927)
KS SZCZAWA Szczawa (MŁP) POL
65
549
40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

103
346 GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO 10523)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO 7223)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
348 KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 7241)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL
40
704


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
349 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
40
716
40
17-24



63
17-24

103
350 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
120
266
57
9-16

40
17-24

46
25-31

103
351 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
98
365
40
17-24

57
9-16

46
25-31

103
352 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 3713)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
102
349
62
9-12

40
17-24



102
353 DZIWOSZ Jakub (1990 #8043 LO 3319)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
102
351
68
8

34
średnia



102
354 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 3957)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL





101
5-6

101
  STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 233)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL





101
5-6

101
356 SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 11852)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL
53
632


53
13-16

48
25-29

101
357 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL
101
352
61
11

40
17-24



101
358 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
100
355


44
17-20

56
17-32

100
359 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
44
684


44
17-20

56
17-32

100
360 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL
143
187
60
11-12

40
17-24



100
361 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
163
127


43
średnia

56
17-32

99
362 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL
132
224
45
średnia

54
średnia



99
363 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
100
354
45
średnia

54
średnia



99
364 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
99
361
46
18

53
średnia



99
365 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
83
460




98
5-8

98
366 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL
78
489




98
5-8

98
367 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 53)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL





98
5-8

98
  STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3042)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL





98
5-8

98
369 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 6353)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI) POL
63
553
42
19-20

21
średnia

56
17-32

98
370 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
117
279


34
średnia

63
17-24

97
371 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
97
382
51
15-16

26
średnia

46
25-32

97
372 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
116
282
53
13-16

44
17-20



97
373 MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2765)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
97
379
40
17-24

57
9-16



97
374 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL
97
380
51
średnia

46
średnia



97
375 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 3330)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
72
514




96
7-8

96
376 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 2226)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
59
597


13
średnia

83
9-16

96
377 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
123
260
17
33-44

40
17-24

56
17-32

96
378 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
96
384
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

96
379 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4877)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
65
546
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

96
380 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 1476)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
40
716
40
17-24



56
17-32

96
381 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL
133
222
44
17-20

50
średnia

46
25-32

96
382 MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 3959)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
86
429
50
16

36
średnia

46
25-32

96
383 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL
132
225
36
21-24

49
średnia

46
25-32

95
384 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
94
390


31
średnia

63
17-24

94
385 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
31
780


31
średnia

63
17-24

94
386 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
108
311
20
średnia

30
średnia

63
17-24

93
387 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
93
394
53
13-16

40
17-24



93
388 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
93
395
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
389 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 5343)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL
93
396
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
390 BILSKI Bartosz (1980 #2273 LO 5915)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
93
397
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
391 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 4704)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
93
399
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
  OGRODNIK Marek (1996 #21509 LO 10435)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL
93
399
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
  ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 6084)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL) POL
93
399
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
394 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
61
574
36
21-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

92
395 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 232)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
92
406
61
11

31
średnia



92
396 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
135
217


35
średnia

56
17-32

91
397 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL
108
310
37
średnia

45
średnia

46
25-32

91
398 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 6518)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
41
698
27
25-28

14
średnia

63
17-24

90
399 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
27
805


27
średnia

63
17-24

90
400 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ) POL
107
316
14
49-64

44
średnia

46
25-32

90
401 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
76
495
44
17-20

32
średnia

46
25-32

90
402 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 203)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
90
410
90
1





90
403 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
116
287


26
średnia

63
17-24

89
404 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
44
685
18
33-40

26
średnia

63
17-24

89
405 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30

63
17-24

89
406 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL
58
600
25
25-32

33
średnia

56
17-32

89
407 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
77
493




88
9-12

88
408 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO 11799)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL





88
9-12

88
  LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 12583)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL





88
9-12

88
410 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
85
441
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

88
411 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
85
442
25
25-32



63
17-24

88
412 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
85
443
25
25-32



63
17-24

88
413 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 2964)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL
71
517
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

88
414 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 1943)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
71
518
25
25-32

25
średnia

63
17-24

88
415 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 528)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
50
658
25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

88
416 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL
88
413
44
19

44
średnia



88
417 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
131
231


31
średnia

56
17-32

87
418 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL
118
276
40
17-24

25
25-32

47
25-30

87
419 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 688)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL





86
11-12

86
420 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL
88
420
40
17-24



46
25-31

86
421 WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 8640)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
86
432
57
9-16

29
średnia

23
25-40

86
422 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
140
193
57
9-16

29
średnia



86
423 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 3594)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
86
431
57
9-16

29
średnia



86
424 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL
54
626
29
25-26

25
25-32

56
17-32

85
425 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
127
247
25
25-32

39
średnia

46
25-32

85
426 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
84
447


21
średnia

63
17-24

84
427 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
84
448
21
29-32



63
17-24

84
428 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
98
375




83
9-16

83
429 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM) POL
98
377




83
9-16

83
430 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL
85
445




83
9-16

83
431 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2230)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
63
567




83
9-16

83
432 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
60
595




83
9-16

83
433 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 5867)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
56
618




83
9-16

83
434 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 13531)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL





83
9-16

83
435 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
66
542


20
średnia

63
17-24

83
436 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
98
366
42
19-20

41
średnia



83
437 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
94
389
39
21

44
średnia



83
438 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
82
467
25
25-32

57
9-16



82
439 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL
81
472


18
33-40

63
17-24

81
440 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
36
748
18
średnia

18
średnia

63
17-24

81
441 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia

63
17-24

81
442 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
50
657
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

81
443 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
50
658
25
25-32

25
25-32

56
17-32

81
444 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 3039)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia

56
17-32

81
445 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 52)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS) POL
25
859


25
25-32

56
17-32

81
446 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL
81
469
36
21-24

45
średnia



81
447 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
105
334
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
448 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
95
387
17
33-48

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
449 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL
34
772
17
średnia

17
średnia

63
17-24

80
450 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
26
841
17
33-48

9
średnia

63
17-24

80
451 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
112
301
34
średnia

31
średnia

46
25-32

80
452 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
138
201
40
17-24

40
17-24



80
453 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
103
339
40
17-24

40
17-24



80
454 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
86
427
40
średnia

40
średnia



80
455 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 3134)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
80
476
36
21-24

44
17-20



80
456 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
80
477
44
17-20

36
21-24



80
457 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
80
480
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
458 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 3078)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
80
481
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
459 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 2280)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
58
599
25
25-32

33
średnia

46
25-32

79
460 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
78
490




78
13-16

78
461 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
46
671




78
13-16

78
462 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9661)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL
41
701




78
13-16

78
463 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 11886)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL





78
13-16

78
  BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 3499)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL





78
13-16

78
  DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 619)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL





78
13-16

78
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL





78
13-16

78
  PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 2235)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL





78
13-16

78
  RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 11)
KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM) POL





78
13-16

78
  ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 4295)
SPÓJNIA Ośno Lubuskie (LBU) POL





78
13-16

78
  RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO 13329)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL





78
13-16

78
471 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
78
484
25
25-32

53
13-16



78
472 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 541)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL
78
486
53
13-16

25
25-32



78
473 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
60
593
14
49-64

7
średnia

63
17-24

77
474 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
23
881
9
średnia

14
średnia

63
17-24

77
475 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
140
195
77
4





77
476 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
76
497


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
477 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
76
499


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
478 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
93
404
18
33-40

30
średnia

46
25-32

76
479 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
45
683
30
25

15
średnia

46
25-32

76
480 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4144)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
76
494
14
49-64

62
9-12

10
31-38

76
481 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kamil (1987 #9959 LO 2458)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL
75
502
57
9-16

18
33-41



75
482 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30

48
25-29

74
  RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30

48
25-29

74
484 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL
100
360


17
33-48

56
17-32

73
485 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2623)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
63
556


17
33-48

56
17-32

73
486 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
86
430
40
17-24

33
średnia

23
25-40

73
487 MARCZAK Marcin (1979 #337 LO 6524)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
73
506


73
5-6



73
488 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL
26
830


26
25-29

46
25-31

72
489 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL
164
123


72
6



72
490 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
150
168
72
6





72
491 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
114
291
36
21-24

36
21-24



72
492 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
108
312
48
17

24
średnia



72
493 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
88
417
25
25-32

21
średnia

46
25-32

71
494 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2910)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
50
652
25
25-32

25
średnia

46
25-32

71
495 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 5103)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
47
664
25
25-32

22
średnia

46
25-32

71
496 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
127
248
71
5-8





71
497 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 316)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
71
519
47
17-18

24
średnia



71
498 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
70
528


7
średnia

63
17-24

70
499 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL
109
308
17
33-44

53
13-16



70
500 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
70
525
33
24

37
średnia



70
501 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 6579)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
42
690
21
29-32

21
29-32

48
25-29

69
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
42
690
21
29-32

21
29-32

48
25-29

69
503 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 8866)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
39
721
21
29-32

18
33-40

48
25-29

69
504 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 3309)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
69
531
21
29-32

23
średnia

46
25-32

69
505 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
103
346
40
17-24

29
średnia



69
506 SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL
69
529
40
średnia

29
średnia



69
507 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 612)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
69
530
40
17-24

29
średnia



69
508 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 4274)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
69
532
46
18

23
średnia



69
509 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL
166
119
68
8





68
510 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
160
138
45
średnia

23
średnia



68
511 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL
68
536
68
8





68
512 GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 7746)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL





67
17-21

67
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL





67
17-21

67
  SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 5481)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL





67
17-21

67
  ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 7745)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL





67
17-21

67
516 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
67
538
21
29-32

20
średnia

46
25-32

67
517 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 2278)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
38
723
17
33-48

21
średnia

46
25-32

67
518 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3450)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
38
725
17
33-48

21
średnia

46
25-32

67
519 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO) POL
118
275
27
średnia

40
średnia



67
520 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
103
347
40
17-24

27
średnia



67
521 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
67
537
27
średnia

40
średnia



67
522 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 1494)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL
18
926


18
33-40

48
25-29

66
523 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
83
454
20
średnia

10
średnia

46
25-32

66
524 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 9002)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
20
908


20
średnia

46
25-32

66
525 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 4951)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL
66
539
40
17-24

26
25-29



66
526 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
103
341
25
25-32

40
17-24



65
527 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL
65
543


65
9



65
528 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 1895)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL
65
544


65
9



65
529 MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 6270)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
65
545
25
25-32

40
17-24



65
530 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
65
546
40
17-24

25
25-32



65
531 LIPOWSKI Daniel (1970 #7439 LO 5081)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL
65
548
40
17-24

25
25-32



65
532 GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 6231)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL
65
550
65
9





65
533 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6876)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
34
762
17
33-48

17
33-48

47
25-30

64
534 TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 10866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
17
954


17
33-48

47
25-30

64
535 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
64
552
18
33-40

18
średnia

46
25-32

64
536 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
85
440
25
25-32

39
średnia

23
25-40

64
537 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL
78
488




63
17-24

63
538 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL
63
559




63
17-24

63
539 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8347)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) POL
63
568




63
17-24

63
540 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL
46
669




63
17-24

63
541 SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 229)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
46
676




63
17-24

63
542 BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 1309)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL





63
17-24

63
  CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 7224)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL





63
17-24

63
  FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 6380)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL





63
17-24

63
  FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9680)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL





63
17-24

63
  GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 10532)
DZIESIĄTKA Nowa Sól (LBU) POL





63
17-24

63
  KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 6254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL





63
17-24

63
  KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 4199)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL





63
17-24

63
  MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 1435)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL





63
17-24

63
  PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 4201)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL





63
17-24

63
  SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 10274)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL





63
17-24

63
  SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 10090)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL





63
17-24

63
  SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9688)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL





63
17-24

63
  ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 1322)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL





63
17-24

63
555 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia

23
25-40

63
556 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 8372)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL
53
631


53
13-16

10
31-38

63
557 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 419)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL
30
790
14
49-64

16
średnia

46
25-32

62
558 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
80
479
28
średnia

34
średnia



62
559 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 3323)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
62
571
41
20

21
średnia



62
560 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL
181
84


61
11



61
561 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
97
381
27
25-28

34
średnia



61
562 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM) POL
60
576


60
11-12



60
563 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 3342)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
60
579
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
564 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 8638)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
60
580
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
565 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
60
581
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
566 BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
  JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2886)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
  KRYŃSKI Łukasz (1990 #10886 LO 5404)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
  PURTA Kamil (1993 #26975 LO 3312)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
60
582
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
570 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL
89
412
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
571 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
58
598
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
572 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 3249)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL
58
601
40
17-24

18
33-35



58
573 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
86
428
17
33-48

40
17-24

10
31-38

57
574 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL
120
269
57
9-16





57
575 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
96
383
17
33-44

40
17-24



57
576 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
94
392
31
średnia

26
średnia



57
577 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
86
437
40
17-24

17
33-48



57
578 CHUDZICKI Maksym (1999 #40978 LO 6859)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
57
603
17
33-48

40
17-24



57
579 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
57
605
57
9-16





57
580 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 3878)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
57
607
57
9-16





57
581 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL
83
455




56
17-32

56
582 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) POL
83
459




56
17-32

56
583 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
83
462




56
17-32

56
584 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
83
464




56
17-32

56
585 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL
56
609




56
17-32

56
586 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
56
610




56
17-32

56
587 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL
56
615




56
17-32

56
588 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
56
617




56
17-32

56
589 DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 1474)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL





56
17-32

56
  PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 4841)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL





56
17-32

56
  SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 4750)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL





56
17-32

56
592 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 9838)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL
56
608
37
22

19
średnia



56
593 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 4093)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL
14
1021
9
średnia

5
średnia

46
25-32

55
594 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1315)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
73
510
27
średnia

27
średnia



54
595 SKONIECZNY Łukasz (1996 #35899 LO 8814)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
54
625
29
25-26

25
25-32



54
596 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 6354)
GKS GÓRAL Górno (ŚWI) POL
54
628
36
21-24

18
średnia



54
  MAKUCH Michał (1989 #42973 LO 10501)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
54
628
36
21-24

18
średnia



54
  SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL
54
628
36
21-24

18
średnia



54
599 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
83
453
35
23

18
średnia



53
600 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
75
500
29
średnia

24
średnia



53
601 KUZIO Waldemar (1977 #550 LO 4302)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL
53
632


53
13-16



53
  RUDKA Mirosław (1968 #3492 LO 1497)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM) POL
53
632


53
13-16



53
  TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 4536)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
53
632


53
13-16



53
604 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 3310)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
53
637
27
25-28

26
średnia



53
605 SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 9409)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL
53
638
36
21-24

17
33-48



53
606 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8811)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
53
639
36
21-24

17
33-48



53
607 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz (1989 #7490 LO 7314)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
53
641
53
13-16





53
  RUCIŃSKI Michał (1972 #54468 LO 3650)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL
53
641
53
13-16





53
609 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3120)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
52
644
17
33-48

35
średnia



52
610 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL
51
647


51
15-16



51
611 SOKÓŁ Hubert (1998 #52304 LO 4953)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL
51
648
25
25-32

26
25-29



51
612 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
90
409


27
średnia

23
25-40

50
613 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
88
416
25
25-32

25
średnia

23
25-40

50
614 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3004)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
27
806


27
średnia

23
25-40

50
615 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL
81
470
25
25-32

25
średnia



50
616 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 6337)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL
50
649
20
średnia

30
średnia



50
617 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
50
650
25
25-32

25
średnia



50
618 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 5377)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
50
651
25
25-32

25
średnia



50
619 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2221)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
50
653
25
25-32

25
średnia



50
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 5015)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
50
653
25
25-32

25
średnia



50
621 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 3247)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL
50
655
25
25-32

25
25-32



50
622 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL
50
656
25
25-32

25
25-32



50
623 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO 2714)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL





48
25-29

48
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL





48
25-29

48
625 SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
47
665
25
25-32

22
średnia

23
25-40

48
626 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
80
478
14
49-64

34
średnia



48
627 SMĘTOCH Michał (1994 #33945 LO 857)
KUKS REMUS Kościerzyna (POM) POL
48
661
48
17





48
628 RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4990)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL





47
25-30

47
629 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
77
491
31
średnia

16
średnia



47
630 POLOK Andrzej (1971 #31072 LO 97)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
47
663
24
średnia

23
średnia



47
631 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL
63
562




46
25-31

46
632 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
46
673




46
25-32

46
633 ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 8242)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 4853)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL





46
25-32

46
  DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 734)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 5400)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL





46
25-32

46
  JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 1644)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL





46
25-32

46
  KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4066)
POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL) POL





46
25-32

46
  KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 1283)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL





46
25-32

46
  MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 4950)
LKS SZAROTKA Rogóżno (PKR) POL





46
25-31

46
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL





46
25-32

46
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO 13478)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL





46
25-32

46
  SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 9330)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 3328)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 5210)
KSTS Podmokle (LBU) POL





46
25-32

46
  WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 1320)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL





46
25-32

46
648 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL
46
666
17
33-48

29
średnia



46
649 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2276)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
46
667
25
25-32

21
średnia



46
650 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 4445)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL
46
668
25
25-32

21
średnia



46
651 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
274
31


45
średnia



45
652 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
45
679


45
średnia



45
653 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 451)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
45
680
25
25-32

20
średnia



45
654 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 2471)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
45
681
25
25-32

20
średnia



45
655 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 3137)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
45
682
27
25-28

18
33-40



45
656 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
107
317


44
17-20



44
657 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
107
326
44
17-20





44
658 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL
44
686
21
29-32

23
średnia



44
659 SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 9407)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL
44
687
44
17-20





44
660 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2231)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
20
912


20
średnia

23
25-40

43
661 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241)
JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP) POL
73
509
15
49-56

27
średnia



42
662 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 7150)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL
42
689
17
33-48

25
25-32



42
663 GADAWSKI Adrian (1990 #8468 LO 7323)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
42
692
25
25-32

17
33-48



42
  RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL
42
692
25
25-32

17
33-48



42
665 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 2569)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
42
694
28
26

14
średnia



42
666 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 2847)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
27
814
18
33-40

9
średnia

23
25-40

41
667 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 4191)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia

23
25-40

41
668 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL
41
695


41
średnia



41
669 BICHTA Andrzej (1966 #43890 LO 2068)
UKS Niemce (LLS) POL
41
696
16
45-51

25
25-32



41
670 POLACZEK Przemysław (1980 #50436 LO 8734)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
41
697
20
średnia

21
średnia



41
671 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 3080)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
41
698
27
25-28

14
średnia



41
672 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
138
203
40
17-24





40
673 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
128
243


40
17-24



40
674 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
100
356


40
17-24



40
675 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL
96
385
40
17-24





40
676 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 4534)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
40
702


40
17-24



40
677 BOROWIAK Krzysztof (1992 #14592 LO 7240)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL
40
704


40
17-24



40
  DOŁŻYCKI Tomasz (1978 #51023 LO 6551)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
40
704


40
17-24



40
  SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL
40
704


40
17-24



40
680 NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 2477)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
40
709
18
33-40

22
średnia



40
681 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL
40
710
40
17-24





40
682 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL
40
711
40
17-24





40
683 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (1987 #15176 LO 6379)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL
40
712
40
17-24





40
684 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 7317)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
713
40
17-24





40
685 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 6444)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
40
714
40
17-24





40
686 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9929)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL
40
715
40
17-24





40
687 WĄSIK Marcin (1996 #23108 LO 6177)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
40
716
40
17-24





40
688 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL
137
206


39
średnia



39
689 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL
136
211


39
średnia



39
690 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 7166)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL
39
719
14
49-64

25
25-32



39
691 JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
39
720
20
średnia

19
średnia



39
692 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 2563)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
39
722
26
27

13
średnia



39
693 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
88
418
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
694 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 5713)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
38
724
17
33-48

21
średnia



38
695 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
38
726
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
696 KOŁDYKA Piotr (1983 #1843 LO 2496)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
38
727
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
697 CZYRNIA Piotr (1990 #7976 LO 1179)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
38
728
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
698 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 6626)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 6627)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 4583)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  KAŁWA Grzegorz (1990 #54898 LO 6623)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 6629)
ŚWIT Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  MAKOWSKI Tomasz (1982 #312 LO 8043)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 5711)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  OKRUCH Jarosław (1970 #24279 LO 5534)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 6805)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
  WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7799)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
38
729
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
708 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 969)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL
36
742


36
21-24



36
709 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
36
743


36
21-24



36
710 HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 5865)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
36
744


36
21-24



36
  IWANÓW Marcin (1975 #4843 LO 10105)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL
36
744


36
21-24



36
  NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 3479)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
36
744


36
21-24



36
713 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
36
747
18
33-40

18
średnia



36
714 SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 8868)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
36
749
18
33-36

18
33-40



36
715 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 8240)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL
36
750
24
28

12
średnia



36
716 KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 9557)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL) POL
36
751
36
21-24





36
717 DUDKA Damian (1980 #44171 LO 6525)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
36
752
36
21-24





36
718 WOŁYNIEC Jakub (1996 #28977 LO 963)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL
36
753
36
21-24





36
719 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 8732)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
35
755
14
średnia

21
średnia



35
720 TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 2482)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
35
756
16
41-48

19
średnia



35
721 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL
63
554
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38

34
722 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
34
763
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38

34
723 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 3730)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
34
775
17
33-48

17
33-48

10
31-38

34
724 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
136
212


34
średnia



34
725 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
113
298
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
726 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
95
386
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
727 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
63
555
17
średnia

17
średnia



34
728 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 2277)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
34
757
14
49-64

20
średnia



34
729 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
34
758
14
49-64

20
średnia



34
730 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
34
759
14
49-64

20
średnia



34
731 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL
34
760
16
45-51

18
33-41



34
  SERWIN Andrzej (1998 #47897 LO 2069)
UKS Niemce (LLS) POL
34
760
16
45-51

18
33-41



34
733 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
34
764
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
734 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2879)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
34
765
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
735 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
34
766
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
736 ORŁOWSKI Jakub (1991 #18629 LO 2800)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL
34
767
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
737 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 5363)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
34
768
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
738 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 6990)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
34
769
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
739 KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 5531)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL
34
770
17
33-48

17
średnia



34
740 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL
34
771
17
średnia

17
średnia



34
741 GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 8731)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
34
772
17
średnia

17
średnia



34
742 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
34
774
17
33-48

17
33-48



34
743 BARANOWSKI Janusz (1954 #52671 LO 10507)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL
34
776
18
33-36

16
41-45



34
744 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
63
557
17
33-48

16
średnia



33
745 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 6991)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
33
777
17
33-48

16
średnia



33
746 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
78
485


32
średnia



32
747 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161)
MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL
32
778
16
41-48

16
średnia



32
748 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 3082)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
32
779
21
29-32

11
średnia



32
749 ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #20343 LO 1917)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL
31
787
17
33-48

14
49-60

10
31-38

31
750 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6866)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
31
788
17
33-48

14
49-60

10
31-38

31
751 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
136
214


31
średnia



31
752 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
114
293


31
średnia



31
753 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
94
391


31
średnia



31
754 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5056)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
31
781


31
średnia



31
755 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 5058)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
31
782


31
średnia



31
756 DUDA Krzysztof (1957 #28472 LO 182)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
31
783


31
średnia



31
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6001)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
31
783


31
średnia



31
758 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL
31
785
14
49-64

17
33-48



31
759 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 1711)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP) POL
31
786
15
49-56

16
średnia



31
760 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL
93
403


30
średnia



30
761 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 2107)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL
30
789
14
49-64

16
średnia



30
762 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7018)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL
30
791
14
49-64

16
średnia



30
763 MAZANKIEWICZ Jakub (1997 #40059 LO 64)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
30
792
15
49-56

15
średnia



30
764 SZYSZKOWSKI Łukasz (1979 #42415 LO 9849)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL
29
793


29
średnia



29
765 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 4273)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
29
794
19
33-34

10
średnia



29
  STRZĄBAŁA Norbert (1989 #7573 LO 10502)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
29
794
19
33-34

10
średnia



29
767 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
77
492
14
49-64

14
średnia



28
768 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 5712)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
60
590
14
49-64

14
średnia



28
769 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 8368)
MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL
28
796
14
49-64

14
49-60



28
770 PAPAŁA Jakub (1999 #33301 LO 665)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
28
797
14
49-64

14
średnia



28
771 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS) POL
28
798
14
49-64

14
średnia



28
772 SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL
28
799
14
49-64

14
średnia



28
773 MARCHEWKA Artur (1976 #42187 LO 1914)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL
28
800
14
49-64

14
49-60



28
774 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3453)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL
28
801
14
49-64

14
49-60



28
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3459)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL
28
801
14
49-64

14
49-60



28
  SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3460)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL
28
801
14
49-64

14
49-60



28
777 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL
98
367


27
średnia



27
778 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
83
451


27
średnia



27
779 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL
27
804


27
średnia



27
780 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 5012)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
27
807


27
średnia



27
781 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL
27
808


27
25-28



27
  DĘBAL Dariusz (1975 #10182 LO 10104)
FLOTA Świnoujście (ZPM) POL
27
808


27
25-28



27
  ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 2293)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL
27
808


27
25-28



27
784 KUBICA Jarosław (1973 #30265 LO 1434)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL
27
811
11
średnia

16
średnia



27
785 PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 2499)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
27
812
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
786 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 3602)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
27
813
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
787 BOROWSKI Jacek (1974 #47090 LO 3169)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL
27
815
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
788 BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 8049)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
  GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 3600)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
  JANISZEWSKI Mariusz (1975 #54884 LO 6520)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
27
816
18
37-39

9
średnia



27
  KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7149)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
27
816
18
37-39

9
średnia



27
  MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7667)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
  RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL
27
816
18
37-39

9
średnia



27
  SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
  TEKIEŃ Mariusz (1989 #26976 LO 3314)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL) POL
27
816
18
33-36

9
średnia



27
  WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 2846)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
27
816
18
33-40

9
średnia



27
797 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 2298)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL
27
827
27
25-28





27
  POŹNIAK Dariusz (1970 #55695 LO 9983)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
27
827
27
25-28





27
  SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL
27
827
27
25-28





27
800 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 2709)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30



26
  KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 3626)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30



26
  KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 4389)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL
26
830


26
25-29



26
  SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
26
830


26
25-30



26
804 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
838
14
49-64

12
średnia



26
805 TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ) IND
26
839
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
806 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2901)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
26
840
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
807 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 383)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
842
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
808 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 2878)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
26
843
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
809 KRĘŹLEWICZ Tadeusz (1960 #47713 LO 5708)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
26
844
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
810 BURKACKI Mateusz (1991 #9936 LO 384)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  FOMIN Yuriy (1961 #19657 LO 385)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  MAREK Krystian (1983 #33585 LO 5528)
KTS PIRANIA Radzymin (MAZ) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3451)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  WOJTASIK Karol (1997 #34180 LO 6025)
ATS Warszawa (MAZ) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
  WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 5723)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
26
845
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
817 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL
103
348
25
25-32





25
818 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL
81
473
25
25-32





25
819 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL
81
474
25
25-32





25
820 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
81
475
25
25-32





25
821 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 7153)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL
71
521
25
25-32





25
822 NIEDŹWIECKI Jan (1951 #43252 LO 9846)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL
25
852


25
średnia



25
823 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4998)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL
25
854


25
25-32



25
824 KOT Zbigniew (1971 #6635 LO 7701)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
25
855


25
25-32



25
825 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL
25
856


25
25-32



25
826 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5194)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL
25
857


25
25-32



25
827 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
25
858


25
25-32



25
828 GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 7578)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL
25
859


25
25-32



25
  WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3484)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
25
859


25
25-32



25
830 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
25
862
25
25-32





25
831 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
25
863
25
25-32





25
832 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6176)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
25
864
25
25-32





25
833 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL
25
865
25
25-32





25
834 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 3646)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  GRATKOWSKI Artur (1994 #30166 LO 9924)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  GWÓŹDŹ Damian (1989 #54193 LO 495)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 9127)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  PODOLEC Jacek (1985 #54192 LO 494)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 498)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
  ŻMUD Ruben (2004 #54198 LO 500)
FAIR PLAY Szówsko (PKR) POL
25
866
25
25-32





25
841 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
87
424


24
średnia



24
842 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6421)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
24
873


24
średnia



24
843 URBAN Marek (1973 #33209 LO 2022)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
24
874
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
844 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7658)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL
24
875
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
845 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2181)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL
24
876
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
846 SANGOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #43964 LO 2481)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
24
877
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
847 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
24
878
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
  KAMIŃSKI Sebastian (1974 #50482 LO 6809)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
24
878
16
41-48

8
średnia



24
849 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3881)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL





23
25-40

23
  PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 9522)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL





23
25-40

23
  ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 8639)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL





23
25-40

23
  SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 8039)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL





23
25-40

23
853 GRZĘDA Sylwester (1965 #32450 LO 9841)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU) POL
23
880


23
średnia



23
854 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 4248)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL
23
882
9
średnia

14
średnia



23
855 FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
23
883
10
65-80

13
średnia



23
856 TUREK Bartłomiej (1990 #18462 LO 441)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
23
884
10
65-80

13
średnia



23
857 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2019)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
23
885
15
49-56

8
średnia



23
858 KAMIŃSKI Piotr (1980 #4785 LO 6808)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
23
886
15
49-56

8
średnia



23
  NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2030)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
23
886
15
49-56

8
średnia



23
  SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 10022)
UKS RADZEVIA Radzewo (WLP) POL
23
886
15
49-56

8
średnia



23
  TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6427)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
23
886
15
49-56

8
średnia



23
862 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
100
359


22
średnia



22
863 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 6979)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
22
890


22
średnia



22
864 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 2657)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL
22
891


22
średnia



22
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
22
891


22
średnia



22
  UTRI Reinhold (1967 #18303 LO 8595)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL
22
891


22
średnia



22
867 KASZLEWICZ Tomasz (1993 #21500 LO 8590)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL
22
895
10
65-96

12
średnia



22
868 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL
60
591
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
869 ODOLCZYK Michał (1989 #43971 LO 7805)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
60
592
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
870 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 5202)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL
60
594
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
871 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
21
896


21
29-32



21
872 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 8920)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL
21
897


21
29-32



21
873 BOROWY Kamil (1988 #43611 LO 5987)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
21
898
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
874 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 5705)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
21
899
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
875 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
21
900
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
876 DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 417)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL
21
901
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
  MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 5454)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
21
901
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
  PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 5714)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
21
901
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
  SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 5462)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
21
901
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
  ZIEMIŃSKI Arkadiusz (1989 #17756 LO 5467)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
21
901
14
49-64

7
średnia



21
881 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
108
313


20
średnia



20
882 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
98
368


20
średnia



20
883 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL
98
369


20
średnia



20
884 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
83
452


20
średnia



20
885 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
76
496


20
średnia



20
886 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ) POL
66
541


20
średnia



20
887 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
20
906


20
średnia



20
888 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
20
907


20
średnia



20
889 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 2008)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
20
909


20
średnia



20
890 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 7344)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
20
910


20
średnia



20
891 ŻOŁĄDEK Dariusz (1972 #38099 LO 4284)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
20
911


20
średnia



20
892 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL
20
913


20
średnia



20
893 BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL
20
914
8
średnia

12
średnia



20
  KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
20
914
8
średnia

12
średnia



20
895 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 590)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
20
916
10
65-96

10
średnia



20
896 NOWAK Marcin (1979 #45183 LO 10544)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL
20
917
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 2187)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL
20
917
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
898 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5424)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  FILIPIAK Damian (1992 #38608 LO 4133)
BIAŁY ORZEŁ Koźmin W. (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  OSPALSKI Łukasz (1989 #6306 LO 6423)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 6032)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
  WYPYSZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1993 #24913 LO 7840)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP) POL
20
919
13
57-64

7
średnia



20
904 STASZCZYK Maciej (1976 #2636 LO 1247)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL
19
925


19
średnia



19
905 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL
81
471


18
średnia



18
906 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
74
505


18
33-41



18
907 KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
18
927


18
33-41



18
908 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 756)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
18
928


18
33-41



18
909 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 10543)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
18
929


18
33-35



18
  MATEUSIAK Krystian (1971 #34302 LO 4535)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
18
929


18
33-41



18
  OSIAK Piotr (1976 #47005 LO 1460)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
18
929


18
33-40



18
  POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 1992)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL
18
929


18
33-35



18
  SĘDZIAK Marcin (1989 #42027 LO 12123)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
18
929


18
33-40



18
  WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 4456)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL
18
929


18
33-41



18
915 PIESIK Marek (1991 #52326 LO 4793)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL
18
935
18
33-38





18
916 SŁOMIŃSKI Tomasz (1992 #52324 LO 4795)
GLKS CIS Cekcyn (KPM) POL
18
936
18
33-38





18
917 BROŻA Łukasz (1995 #52348 LO 8832)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL
18
937
18
33-38





18
  CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 1601)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
18
937
18
33-38





18
  GRABCZAK Michał (1996 #42025 LO 6580)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
18
937
18
33-36





18
  OSTROWSKI Wiesław (1952 #28518 LO 1817)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM) POL
18
937
18
33-38





18
  PAWŁOWSKI Dawid (1994 #55917 LO 10499)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
18
937
18
33-36





18
922 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL
73
511
17
33-44





17
923 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2619)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
17
942


17
33-48



17
924 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 1237)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL
17
943


17
średnia



17
925 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 7327)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
17
944


17
33-48



17
926 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 7883)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL) POL
17
945


17
33-48



17
927 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 989)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
17
946


17
33-48



17
928 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
17
947


17
33-48



17
929 GLIB Michał (1999 #36122 LO 9381)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
17
948


17
33-48



17
930 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4959)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL
17
949


17
33-48



17
931 KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 5868)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
17
950


17
33-48



17
932 PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9385)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
17
951


17
33-48



17
933 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4993)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL
17
952


17
33-48



17
934 DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 9581)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL
17
953


17
33-48



17
935 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 10982)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
  KOZIEJ Piotr (1977 #32351 LO 9382)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
  PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4962)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
  RUDANIECKI Jarosław (1972 #22010 LO 1420)
KTS Legnica (DŚL) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
  SZYMKOWIAK Barjan (2006 #54457 LO 3487)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał (1988 #18550 LO 9411)
LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL
17
954


17
33-48



17
941 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4590)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
17
961
11
średnia

6
średnia



17
942 MŁYNARCZYK Arkadiusz (1997 #40789 LO 5776)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL
17
962
11
średnia

6
średnia



17
943 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
17
963
17
33-44





17
944 BUŁA Dominik (1981 #900 LO 8597)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL
17
964
17
33-48





17
  CHUDZIK Łukasz (1995 #37907 LO 2463)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL
17
964
17
33-44





17
  DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2683)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
17
964
17
33-48





17
  GOMUŁKA Michał (1982 #55176 LO 8016)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
17
964
17
33-44





17
  IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 3922)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL
17
964
17
33-48





17
  NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz (1967 #7990 LO 8090)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL
17
964
17
33-48





17
  PĘKALA Kacper (1999 #37906 LO 2462)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL
17
964
17
33-44





17
  SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 3927)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL
17
964
17
33-48





17
  SZOSTAK Damian (1999 #34453 LO 2070)
UKS Niemce (LLS) POL
17
964
17
33-44





17
953 DZIEDZIC Grzegorz (1983 #57075 LO 11877)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
16
973


16
41-45



16
  KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 6691)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL
16
973


16
41-45



16
  PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 8870)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL
16
973


16
41-45



16
  ZAJĄC Patryk (1989 #42028 LO 6585)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL
16
973


16
41-45



16
957 CHWIEJCZAK Tadeusz (1953 #4777 LO 8017)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
16
977
16
45-51





16
958 BIGAJ Leszek (1964 #9795 LO 2457)
KTS TOPSPIN Kurów (LLS) POL
16
978
16
45-51





16
  WALECIUK Jacek (1992 #50683 LO 2071)
UKS Niemce (LLS) POL
16
978
16
45-51





16
  WIDYŃSKI Paweł (1989 #46114 LO 2072)
UKS Niemce (LLS) POL
16
978
16
45-51





16
961 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL
61
575


15
średnia



15
962 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 2473)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
15
981


15
średnia



15
963 STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL
15
982


15
49-50



15
  WALEŃSKI Tomasz (2006 #54450 LO 3480)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL) POL
15
982


15
49-50



15
965 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2908)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
15
984
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 5201)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL
15
984
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
967 MACIEJEWSKI Jacek (1999 #41705 LO 4222)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL
15
986
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
968 BABICZ Adam (1999 #38789 LO 3114)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
15
987
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
969 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 1642)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  CIEMIENGA Marek (1974 #8794 LO 3147)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1786)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  ERTMAN Adam (1999 #38377 LO 5703)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 659)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy (1969 #41946 LO 6806)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  KARPOWICZ Błażej (1984 #14026 LO 437)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  KLUCZEWSKI Dominik (1994 #15628 LO 2795)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 4900)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 387)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  KRASKA Michał (1988 #11642 LO 6473)
VICTORIA Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1795)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 1797)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 4890)
MOSIR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  OWSIANNY Jarosław (1969 #14040 LO 6907)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  PADARZ Szymon (1988 #29928 LO 6034)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6814)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  SKIBA Emanuel (1977 #45213 LO 2186)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 5721)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr (1987 #51892 LO 5465)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
  WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6429)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
15
988
10
65-80

5
średnia



15
  ZAJKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23935 LO 5017)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
15
988
10
65-96

5
średnia



15
997 CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 3454)
SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL
14
1016


14
49-60



14
  PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 7326)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL
14
1016


14
49-60



14
  PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 6279)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
14
1016


14
49-60



14
  STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz (1987 #19176 LO 8608)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL
14
1016


14
49-60



14
  WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL
14
1016


14
49-60



14
1002 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 4664)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL
14
1021
9
średnia

5
średnia



14
1003 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej (1971 #48194 LO 3430)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
14
1023
14
49-64





14
1004 BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 3919)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL
14
1024
14
49-64





14
  CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 3920)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL
14
1024
14
49-64





14
  OSIAK Tomasz (1974 #34417 LO 8603)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL
14
1024
14
49-64





14
1007 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
91
408


13
średnia



13
1008 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL
76
498


13
średnia



13
1009 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
69
533


13
średnia



13
1010 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
69
534


13
średnia



13
1011 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI) POL
69
535


13
średnia



13
1012 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
13
1027


13
średnia



13
1013 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 5497)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
13
1028


13
średnia



13
1014 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2241)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI) POL
13
1029


13
średnia



13
1015 WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
13
1030


13
średnia



13
1016 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288)
LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4958)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 10651)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4963)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  REPTAK Grzegorz (1974 #51662 LO 8606)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 9591)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
  TWARDY Sebastian (1994 #55841 LO 10380)
LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL
12
1031


12
61-67



12
1023 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 76)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
10
1038


10
średnia



10
1024 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 3718)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL
10
1039
10
65-66





10
1025 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
72
513


9
średnia



9
1026 CIERPIAŁ Piotr (1999 #21156 LO 10384)
GLKS LOT Konopiska (ŚLS) POL
55
622


9
średnia



9
1027 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 5999)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
55
623


9
średnia



9
1028 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 5853)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL
9
1040


9
średnia



9
1029 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 9287)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL
9
1041


9
średnia



9
1030 BUŚKO Przemysław (1971 #6286 LO 5844)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL
9
1042


9
średnia



9
  GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 3069)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL
9
1042


9
średnia



9
  KOZACZUK Adrian (1992 #22609 LO 6662)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL
9
1042


9
średnia



9
  WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 6317)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
9
1042


9
średnia



9
1034 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3121)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
9
1046


9
średnia



9
1035 MROZIK Sebastian (1992 #7946 LO 1178)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
9
1047


9
średnia



9
1036 PUKLICKI Kacper (1996 #51942 LO 5936)
UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS) POL
9
1048


9
średnia



9
1037 RZEPCZYŃSKI Bartosz (1991 #18630 LO 2802)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL
9
1049


9
średnia



9
1038 PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 7292)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
9
1050


9
średnia



9
1039 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 5496)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
9
1051


9
średnia



9
1040 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 5489)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
9
1052


9
średnia



9
1041 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 5448)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL
9
1053


9
średnia



9
  KUBÓJ Wojciech (1989 #15878 LO 2797)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL
9
1053


9
średnia



9
1043 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
8
1055


8
średnia



8
1044 MAŚLAK Marek (1960 #7517 LO 1744)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP) POL
8
1056


8
średnia



8
1045 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL
8
1057


8
średnia



8
1046 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 2498)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
8
1058


8
średnia



8
1047 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 454)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
8
1059


8
średnia



8
1048 MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 2476)
WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL
8
1060


8
średnia



8
1049 PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 68)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
8
1061


8
średnia



8
1050 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
70
527


7
średnia



7
1051 CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL
53
640


7
średnia



7
1052 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 5495)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
7
1062


7
średnia



7
1053 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 657)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
7
1063


7
średnia



7
1054 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
7
1064


7
średnia



7
1055 ORŁOWSKI Emil (1990 #22549 LO 2799)
ŁKS Łochów (MAZ) POL
7
1065


7
średnia



7
  SKRZYPCZAK Zbigniew (1965 #45611 LO 5996)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ) POL
7
1065


7
średnia



7
1057 DZIEMBAŁA Dominik (1996 #18671 LO 1401)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL
7
1067


7
średnia



7
1058 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
7
1068


7
średnia



7
1059 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 2003)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
7
1069


7
średnia



7
1060 BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8586)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ) POL
7
1070


7
średnia



7
1061 JURZYK Radosław (1966 #8116 LO 4902)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
7
1071


7
średnia



7
  PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
7
1071


7
średnia



7
1063 STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 438)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
7
1073


7
średnia



7
  ŚNIEGOCKI Zbigniew (1970 #50002 LO 9279)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL
7
1073


7
średnia



7
  TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 442)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL
7
1073


7
średnia



7
1066 NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 371)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
5
1076


5
średnia



5