Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
791
2

274
2

284
3-4

233
3-4
558
2 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
616
5

233
3-4

185
9-16

300
1
533
3 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
807
1

300
1

229
5-8

140
17-20
529
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
592
7

140
WS+WR

284
3-4

198
Zarząd
482
5 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
695
4

233
3-4

229
5-8

198
5-8
462
6 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
483
17
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16

274
2
459
7 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
442
25

90
37-40

352
2


442
8 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
615
6

205
PL

149
17-32

198
Zarząd
403
9 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 307)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
400
32



400
1


400
10 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
564
9

198
5-8

149
17-32

198
5-8
396
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
541
11
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8

156
13-16
385
12 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
759
3



185
9-16

198
5-8
383
13 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
499
16
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16

130
21-24
383
14 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
468
20
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16


383
15 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
14
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32

168
9-12
366
16 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
523
15

140
17-20

185
9-16

168
9-12
353
17 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
551
10

168
9-12

185
9-16

116
25-28
353
18 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
565
8

108
29-32

149
17-32

198
5-8
347
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
473
19

168
9-12

149
17-32

156
13-16
324
20 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
477
18
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
305
21 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
445
23
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
305
22 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
538
12

140
17-20

149
17-32

108
29-32
289
23 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
429
28
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
85
2

289
24 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
456
22

116
25-28

120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
288
25 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
418
31
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
73
5-6

288
26 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
444
24
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48

130
21-24
286
27 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
435
26

130
21-24

149
17-32

116
25-28
279
28 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
323
41
69
7-8

110
3

73
5-6
156
13-16
266
29 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
535
13

116
25-28

149
17-32

90
zwoln.
265
30 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO )
()
461
21

156
13-16
107
3-4



263
31 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
68
90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48


260
32 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
425
29
90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
62
9-12

257
33 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
274
56
77
4

120
1
120
33-48
85
2
130
21-24
250
34 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
347
36
90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

250
35 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
343
39
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
81
3

246
36 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
346
37
73
5-6

105
4

74
5
140
17-20
245
37 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 2671)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
102
478


102
5

81
3
140
17-20
242
38 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
280
54
85
2

110
3


130
21-24
240
39 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
345
38
85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4



237
40 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
376
34
90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32
236
41 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
331
40
85
2

120
1
149
17-32
64
9-10

234
42 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





90
1
233
3-4
233
43 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
130



229
5-8


229
44 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
435
27
77
4


149
17-32
77
4

226
45 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
386
33
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

70
7

226
46 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
134
373


57
23

59
12
168
9-12
225
47 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
258
70
69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
217
48 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
45
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48


217
49 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
273
59
85
2

107
3-4

43
średnia
108
29-32
215
50 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
313
44
73
5-6

115
2

90
1
97
33-36
212
51 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
42
90
1

120
1
120
33-48
85
2

210
52 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
350
35
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48


210
53 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
166
282


98
5-8

90
1
108
29-32
206
54 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
286
48
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
83
zwoln.

205
55 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
49
85
2

120
1

81
3

205
56 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
57
85
2

120
1
120
33-48
62
9-12

205
57 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
290
47
85
2

120
1
120
33-48


205
58 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
241
103


63
17-24

90
1
140
17-20
203
59 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
258
72
85
2
97
33-36
105
4

70
7

202
60 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
180


120
1
120
33-48
81
3

201
61 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
268
63
81
3

110
3

90
1
90
37-40
200
62 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
181


115
2

85
2

200
63 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
197
202
77
4

120
1

79
3-4

199
64 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
294
46
77
4

107
3-4

90
1

197
65 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
203
77
4

115
2
120
33-48
74
5

197
66 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
267
64
36
21-24

115
2

81
3

196
67 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
277
55
81
3

115
2



196
68 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
165
40
17-24

98
5-8

68
8
97
33-36
195
69 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
191
223


110
3

81
3

191
70 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
254
77
74
5

115
2

74
5

189
71 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
230
128
62
9-12

98
5-8

77
4
90
37-40
188
72 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
273
60
81
3

107
3-4

77
4

188
73 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
316
43
77
4

110
3

77
4

187
74 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 269)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
115
430


115
2

72
6

187
75 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
191
224


101
5-6

85
2

186
76 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
255
75
69
7-8

105
4

81
3

186
77 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
254
78
72
6

105
4

81
3

186
78 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
249
87
74
5

105
4

81
3

186
79 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
248
91
69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

73
5-6

186
80 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 6667)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
185
231


120
1
185
9-16


185
81 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
274
58
74
5

110
3

72
6

184
82 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
69
65
9

98
5-8

85
2

183
83 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
256
74
81
3

98
5-8

85
2

183
84 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
76
72
6

98
5-8

85
2

183
85 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
267
65
81
3

101
5-6

81
średnia

182
86 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
258
71
74
5

107
3-4

72
6

181
87 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
258
73
81
3

100
6

64
9-10

181
88 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
250
86
85
2

96
7-8

53
13-16

181
89 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
221
145
71
5-8

110
3



181
90 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
158
307


63
17-24

90
1
116
25-28
179
91 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
253
83
74
5

98
5-8

81
3

179
92 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
253
84
74
5

98
5-8

81
3

179
93 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
253
81
17
33-48

107
3-4

72
6

179
94 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
247
92
81
3

98
5-8



179
95 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
272
61


110
3

68
8

178
96 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
249
89
62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

53
13-16

178
97 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
254
79
77
4

100
4-8

70
7

177
98 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
200
197


107
3-4

70
7

177
99 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
230
125
53
13-16

115
2

62
9-12

177
100 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
239
107
62
9-12

115
2

53
13-16

177
101 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
243
99
68
8

98
5-8

77
4

175
102 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
249
88
77
4

98
5-8

70
7

175
103 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
110
59
12

107
3-4

68
8

175
104 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
284
50
40
17-24

115
2

60
11-12

175
105 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
264
66
77
4

98
5-8



175
106 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
214
157
73
5-6

101
5-6

40
17-24

174
107 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
246
93
77
4

97
7



174
108 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
252
74
5

100
4-8



174
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
109


83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40
173
110 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
98
81
3

92
9



173
111 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
94
70
7

98
5-8

74
5

172
112 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
244
95
64
9-10

107
3-4

65
9

172
113 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
82
74
5

98
5-8

10
65-66

172
114 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
172
254
74
5

98
5-8



172
115 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
240
104
73
5-6

98
5-8

70
7

171
116 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
265
85
2



85
2

170
117 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
223
139
69
7-8

101
5-6

61
średnia

170
118 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
264
67
72
6

98
5-8

56
13-14

170
119 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
112
72
6

98
5-8

40
17-24

170
120 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
244
97
68
8

102
5



170
121 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
232
122
70
7

100
4-8



170
122 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
238
111
69
7-8

100
6

69
7-8

169
123 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
242
100
62
9-12

107
3-4

58
średnia

169
124 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
240
105
71
5-8

98
5-8

40
17-24

169
125 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
240
106
81
3

88
9-12

40
17-24

169
126 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
113
85
2

83
9-16



168
127 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
168
275
85
2

83
9-16



168
128 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
244
96
62
9-12

105
4



167
129 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1451)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
236
117
69
7-8

98
5-8



167
130 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12

105
4



167
131 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
212
161
81
3



85
2

166
132 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
283
51
57
9-16

98
5-8

68
8

166
133 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
227
136
77
4

88
9-12

70
średnia

165
134 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
237
115
70
7

95
8

65
9

165
135 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
281
53
50
16

115
2



165
136 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
285
77
4

88
9-12



165
137 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
249
90
68
8

83
9-16

81
3

164
138 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
230
129
70
7

83
9-16

81
3

164
139 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
241
102
81
3

83
9-16

77
4

164
140 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
154
65
9

87
11

77
4

164
141 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
237
116
81
3

83
9-16

53
13-16

164
142 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
232
123
72
6

92
9



164
143 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
237
114
65
9

98
5-8

36
21-24

163
144 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
163
291
62
9-12

101
5-6



163
145 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
229
132
65
9

83
9-16

79
3-4

162
146 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
230
127
62
9-12

100
4-8



162
147 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 7173)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
296
64
9-10

98
5-8



162
148 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
234
121
73
5-6

88
9-12

73
średnia

161
149 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
168
90
1

56
17-32

71
5-8

161
150 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
155
70
7

86
11-12

74
5

160
151 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
301
30
21-30

86
11-12

74
5

160
152 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
208
170
60
11-12

88
9-12

72
6

160
153 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
186
62
9-12

88
9-12

72
6

160
154 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
152
44
17-20

90
10

70
7

160
155 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
150
40
17-24

101
5-6

59
średnia

160
156 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
282
52


115
2

45
średnia

160
157 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
222
143
62
9-12

98
5-8

17
33-48

160
158 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 3235)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
228
133
62
9-12

98
5-8



160
159 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7574)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
220
146
62
9-12

98
5-8



160
160 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
144
81
3

78
13-16

70
7

159
161 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
158
53
13-16

97
7

62
9-12

159
162 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
199
200
81
3

78
13-16

62
9-12

159
163 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
108
70
7

88
9-12



158
164 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
212
160
62
9-12

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
165 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
271
40
17-24

88
9-12

69
7-8

157
166 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
272
62
73
5-6

83
9-16

71
5-8

156
167 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
244
57
9-16

78
13-16

77
4

155
168 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
219
148


83
9-16

72
6

155
169 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
216
153
40
17-24

98
5-8

57
9-16

155
170 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
140
57
9-16

98
5-8



155
171 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
53
13-16

83
9-16

71
5-8

154
172 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 752)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
456
25
25-32

83
9-16

71
5-8

154
173 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 981)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
115
432


98
5-8

56
13-14

154
174 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
207
172
53
13-16

101
5-6

53
średnia

154
175 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 13521)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
154
316
53
13-16

101
5-6



154
176 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
223
141
68
8

83
9-16

53
13-16

151
177 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
220
147
73
5-6

78
13-16

53
13-16

151
178 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
215
156
68
8

83
9-16

36
21-24

151
179 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
228
135
68
8

83
9-16



151
180 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
124
77
4



73
5-6

150
181 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
192
220
57
9-16

78
13-16

72
6

150
182 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
184
234
25
25-32

78
13-16

72
6

150
183 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
212
159


88
9-12

62
9-12

150
184 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
185
232
53
13-16

88
9-12

62
9-12

150
185 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
203
187
72
6

78
13-16



150
186 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
191
53
13-16

78
13-16

71
5-8

149
187 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
421
30



149
17-32


149
188 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
211
162
71
5-8

78
13-16



149
189 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
149
326
29
25-26

120
1



149
190 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
222
63
10



85
2

148
191 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
380
71
5-8



77
4

148
192 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
225
137
60
11-12

88
9-12

60
11-12

148
193 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
272
44
17-20

88
9-12

60
11-12

148
194 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
138
77
4

46
25-32

70
7

147
195 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
140
346
62
9-12

78
13-16

69
7-8

147
196 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
170
263
56
13-14

78
13-16

68
8

146
197 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
201
193
40
17-24

88
9-12

57
średnia

145
198 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
175
62
9-12

83
9-16

53
13-16

145
199 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
207
176
62
9-12

83
9-16

40
17-24

145
200 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
208
169
53
13-16

92
9



145
201 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
174
62
9-12

83
9-16



145
202 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
334
62
9-12

83
9-16



145
203 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
204
61
11

83
9-16

36
21-24

144
204 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
200
198
53
13-16

83
9-16

60
11-12

143
205 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
165
287


83
9-16

60
11-12

143
206 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 411)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
235
119
44
17-20

98
5-8



142
207 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
344
52
15

90
10



142
208 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
371
73
5-6



68
średnia

141
209 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
179
243
40
17-24

78
13-16

63
10

141
210 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
273
21
29-32

88
9-12

53
13-16

141
211 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
181
239
53
13-16

88
9-12

25
25-32

141
212 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
197
205
62
9-12

63
17-24

77
4

140
213 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
283
63
10

63
17-24

77
4

140
214 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
289
62
9-12

63
17-24

77
4

140
215 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
143
338
40
17-24

78
13-16

62
9-12

140
216 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
138
359
40
17-24

83
9-16

57
9-16

140
217 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2229)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
83
541


83
9-16

57
9-16

140
218 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
279
62
9-12

78
13-16

45
średnia

140
219 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
195
209
56
13-14

83
9-16

44
17-20

139
220 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
177
55
14

83
9-16

44
17-20

138
221 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
242
101
40
17-24

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
222 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
207
173
17
33-48

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
223 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
246
40
17-24

98
5-8

40
17-24

138
224 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
176
248


98
5-8

40
17-24

138
225 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 6169)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
98
490


98
5-8

40
17-24

138
226 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
138
356
40
17-24

98
5-8



138
227 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
218
40
17-24

63
17-24

74
5

137
228 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
206
178
40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

136
229 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
202
189
40
17-24

96
7-8

40
17-24

136
230 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
200
199
53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

136
231 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
253
85
73
5-6

63
17-24

14
49-64

136
232 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
176
249
53
13-16

83
9-16



136
233 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
192
221
19
31-36

78
13-16

57
9-16

135
234 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
150
324
52
15

83
9-16

44
17-20

135
235 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
209
167
57
9-16

78
13-16



135
236 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
162
297
25
25-32

63
17-24

71
5-8

134
237 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
210
51
15-16

83
9-16

51
15-16

134
238 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
202
190
56
13-14

78
13-16



134
239 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
205
182
61
11

70
18

63
10

133
240 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
230
126


115
2

18
33-36

133
241 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
194
213
69
7-8

63
17-24

61
średnia

132
242 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
205
183
69
7-8

63
17-24

40
17-24

132
243 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
277
62
9-12



69
7-8

131
244 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
192
53
13-16

63
17-24

68
8

131
245 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
168
276
44
17-20

78
13-16

53
13-16

131
246 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
158
306


78
13-16

53
13-16

131
247 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
235
120


88
9-12

43
średnia

131
248 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
217
68
8

63
17-24

40
17-24

131
249 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
193
215
53
13-16

78
13-16

27
średnia

131
250 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
193
216
53
13-16

78
13-16



131
251 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
258
53
13-16

78
13-16



131
252 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 4919)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
67
603


67
19

63
10

130
253 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
165
286
44
17-20

86
11-12



130
254 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
201
194
62
9-12

63
17-24

66
średnia

129
255 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
198
201
73
5-6

56
17-32



129
256 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
278
60
11-12



68
8

128
257 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
196
207
72
6

56
17-32

53
13-16

128
258 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
168
274
17
33-48

88
9-12

40
17-24

128
259 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
190
226
40
17-24

88
9-12

14
49-64

128
260 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
210
166
45
17-20

83
9-16



128
261 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
225
40
17-24

88
9-12



128
262 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
184
235
70
7



57
9-16

127
263 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
167
281
70
7



57
9-16

127
264 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
163
292
17
33-48

83
9-16

44
17-20

127
265 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
131
384
53
13-16



73
5-6

126
266 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 1003)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
115
435
62
9-12



64
9-10

126
267 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
149
69
7-8



57
9-16

126
268 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
201
195
53
13-16

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
269 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
143
341
40
17-24

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
270 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
132
383
25
25-32

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
271 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
389
25
25-32

63
17-24

62
9-12

125
272 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
211
164
68
8



57
9-16

125
273 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
205
184
62
9-12

63
17-24



125
274 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
187
227
62
9-12

63
17-24



125
275 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 2167)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
125
408
77
4

48
25-29



125
276 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
115
436
62
9-12



62
9-12

124
277 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
229
53
13-16

71
17-18



124
278 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
195
208
40
17-24

83
9-16

40
17-24

123
279 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
193
214
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
280 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 3242)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
183
237
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
281 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
140
345
40
17-24

83
9-16



123
282 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
185
233
44
17-20

78
13-16

36
21-24

122
283 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
194
212
59
12

63
17-24



122
284 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
122
413
44
17-20

78
13-16



122
285 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
150
325
57
13

46
25-32

64
9-10

121
286 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
166
284
17
33-48

60
17-27

60
11-12

120
287 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
156
309
40
17-24

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
288 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
155
313
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
289 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
388
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
290 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6381)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
112
444
30
21-30

63
17-24

57
9-16

120
291 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
186
230


63
17-24

56
13-14

119
292 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
294
63
10

56
17-32

51
15-16

119
293 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
259
40
17-24

56
17-32

62
9-12

118
294 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
143
339
40
17-24

78
13-16

40
17-24

118
295 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
136
366
40
17-24

78
13-16

20
średnia

118
296 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
171
257
40
17-24

78
13-16



118
297 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
158
304
40
17-24

78
13-16



118
298 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
148
331
36
21-24

56
17-32

61
11

117
299 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
349
60
11-12



57
9-16

117
300 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
169
267
53
13-16

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
301 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
160
302
44
17-20

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
302 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
393
40
17-24

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
303 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
126
399
27
25-28

63
17-24

53
13-16

116
304 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 410)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
114
437


63
17-24

53
13-16

116
305 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
312
53
13-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

116
306 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
169
268
53
13-16

63
17-24

37
średnia

116
307 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
181
240
53
13-16

63
17-24



116
308 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 5452)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
44
746
44
17-20



71
5-8

115
309 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
374
17
33-48

56
17-32

59
12

115
310 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 6269)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
98
491


98
5-8

17
33-48

115
311 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 3511)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
196
206


115
2



115
312 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 2162)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
431


115
2



115
313 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
171
260
57
9-16

48
25-29

57
9-16

114
314 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
170
264
51
15-16

63
17-24



114
315 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
328
40
17-24

56
17-32

57
9-16

113
316 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
134
375
15
49-56

56
17-32

57
9-16

113
317 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
228
60
11-12



53
13-16

113
318 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
161
300
17
33-48

96
7-8

17
33-48

113
319 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
138
361
53
13-16

60
17-27



113
320 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 9559)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
126
400
45
17-20

56
17-32

56
13-14

112
321 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
180
241
27
25-28

78
13-16

34
średnia

112
322 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
182
238
56
13-14

56
17-32



112
323 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
172
255
27
25-28

63
17-24

48
średnia

111
324 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
152
320
47
17-18

63
17-24



110
325 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO )
()
110
452
55
14

55
24



110
326 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
172
256
53
13-16

56
17-32

40
17-24

109
327 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
171
261
63
10

46
25-32



109
328 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
298
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
329 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 4537)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
327
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
330 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 4718)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
109
454
53
13-16

56
17-32



109
331 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 4828)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
118
424
36
21-24

46
25-32

62
9-12

108
332 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
60
646


60
22

48
17

108
333 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
370
62
9-12

46
25-32

45
średnia

108
334 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 4417)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
123
412


83
9-16

25
25-32

108
335 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
133
376
25
25-32

83
9-16

17
33-44

108
336 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
254
80
90
1
108
29-32




108
337 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
148
330
25
25-32

83
9-16



108
338 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 3103)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
117
427
36
21-24

56
17-32

51
15-16

107
339 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
143
343
44
17-20

63
17-24

44
17-20

107
340 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 6535)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
474
18
33-40

63
17-24

44
17-20

107
341 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
235
118


107
3-4



107
342 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
154
318
44
17-20

63
17-24



107
343 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
143
336
24
25-32

83
9-16



107
344 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 6171)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
458


107
3-4



107
345 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO )
()
107
459


107
3-4



107
346 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 7316)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
107
460


107
3-4



107
347 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6630)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
107
461
51
15-16

56
17-32



107
348 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
137
363
53
13-16



53
13-16

106
349 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
126
403
53
13-16



53
13-16

106
350 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
245
59
12



46
18

105
351 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
310
42
19-20

63
17-24

18
33-40

105
352 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
194
211
17
33-48

88
9-12

17
33-48

105
353 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
145
335
42
19-20

63
17-24



105
354 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4283)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498
40
17-24

56
17-32

48
17

104
355 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 9478)
TG SOKÓŁ Zgierz (ŁDZ)
71
595


46
25-32

57
9-16

103
356 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
340
40
17-24

63
17-24

40
średnia

103
357 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
342
40
17-24

63
17-24

40
średnia

103
358 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
350
25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
359 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5992)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
113
440
14
49-64

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
360 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2766)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
471


63
17-24

40
17-24

103
361 GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 3311)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
99
489
18
33-37

63
17-24

40
17-24

103
362 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
156
311
40
17-24

63
17-24

27
25-28

103
363 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
135
368
17
33-48

78
13-16

25
25-32

103
364 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
211
163
25
25-32

78
13-16



103
365 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
165
288
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
366 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
392
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
367 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
121
418
40
17-24

63
17-24



103
368 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
201
196
60
11-12



40
17-24

100
369 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
138
360
25
25-32

60
17-27

40
17-24

100
370 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
110
451
25
25-32

60
17-27

40
17-24

100
371 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 2912)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
450


46
25-32

53
13-16

99
372 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
107
462
36
21-24

46
25-32

53
13-16

99
373 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
169
270
53
13-16

46
25-32

40
17-24

99
374 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
152
323
53
13-16

46
25-32

25
25-32

99
375 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
139
352
53
13-16

46
25-32

14
49-64

99
376 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
152
321
36
21-24

63
17-24



99
377 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 4279)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
96
498
40
17-24

56
17-32

42
19-20

98
378 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
155
314
48
17

50
26

39
21

98
379 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
203
188
73
5-6



25
25-32

98
380 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7798)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
219


98
5-8



98
381 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
178
247


98
5-8



98
382 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 2080)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
138
357


98
5-8



98
383 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 574)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)





90
1
97
33-36
97
384 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
364
40
17-24



57
9-16

97
385 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 2032)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
79
560


46
25-32

51
15-16

97
386 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
114
438
57
9-16



40
17-24

97
387 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 6451)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
81
547
25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

96
388 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 5044)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
124
411
40
17-24

56
17-32

25
25-32

96
389 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7480)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
441
40
17-24

56
17-32

17
33-44

96
390 GUZY Karol (1999 #38115 LO 4705)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
96
497
40
17-24

56
17-32



96
391 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
120
419
17
33-48

78
13-16

17
33-48

95
392 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
95
502
17
33-48

78
13-16

17
33-48

95
393 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 2647)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
204
185


95
8



95
394 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 1321)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
124
409
21
29-32

63
17-24

31
średnia

94
395 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
180
242
40
17-24



53
13-16

93
396 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 873)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
105
469
40
17-24



53
13-16

93
397 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
152
322
29
25-26

63
17-24



92
398 ZASADZIŃSKI Ewaryst (1975 #43984 LO 7634)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
92
509
36
21-24

56
17-32



92
399 SZOŁTYSEK Artur (1971 #966 LO 425)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
102
484
40
17-24



51
średnia

91
400 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (1990 #3365 LO 203)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)





90
1

90
401 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 404)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
111
446
27
25-28

63
17-24

21
29-32

90
402 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 687)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
115
433


90
10



90
403 GUMIŃSKI Grzegorz (1964 #45477 LO )
()
90
513


90
10



90
404 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 5920)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
101
486
53
13-16



36
21-24

89
405 WOŹNIAK Arkadiusz (1970 #5145 LO 9851)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
44
746
44
19



44
19

88
406 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 8103)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
83
543


48
25-29

40
17-24

88
407 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
132
382
25
25-32

63
17-24

25
25-32

88
408 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
394
17
33-48

63
17-24

25
25-32

88
409 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 366)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
117
426


63
17-24

25
25-32

88
410 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 3414)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
103
475


63
17-24

25
25-32

88
411 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
169
269
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
412 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 2615)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
524


88
9-12



88
413 MAGULSKI Damian (1997 #23414 LO 4303)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
88
525


88
9-12



88
414 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 6515)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
526
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
415 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 8041)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
88
527
25
25-32

63
17-24



88
416 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
218
151


87
11



87
417 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
139
355
40
17-24

46
25-32

40
17-24

86
418 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
385


46
25-32

40
17-24

86
419 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4854)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
126
401
40
17-24

46
25-32

40
średnia

86
420 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 7339)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
111
449
25
25-32

46
25-32

40
17-24

86
421 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1855)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
88
528


46
25-32

40
17-24

86
422 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 4857)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
102
481
40
17-24

46
25-32

28
średnia

86
423 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
332
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
424 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
139
351
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
425 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 9572)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
139
353
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
426 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
112
445
40
17-24

46
25-32



86
427 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 3611)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
86
535


86
11-12



86
428 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 6776)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)





85
2

85
  KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 4706)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





85
2

85
  TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1722)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)





85
2

85
431 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
125
404
25
25-32

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
432 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 4943)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
102
479
15
49-51

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
433 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 6408)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
77
570
17
33-48

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
  SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 1606)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
570
17
33-48

60
17-27

25
25-32

85
435 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
251
85
2





85
436 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
160
303
25
25-32

60
17-27



85
437 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
138
358


85
12



85
438 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 204)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
125
405
25
25-32

60
17-27



85
439 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 217)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
85
537


85
12



85
440 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 9241)
JEZIORAK Międzychód (WLP)
102
480
38
21-22

46
25-32

15
49-56

84
441 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 1454)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
119
421
21
29-32

63
17-24



84
442 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
48
715


48
27

35
23

83
443 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
390


63
17-24

20
średnia

83
444 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
176
250


83
9-16



83
445 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 1966)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
174
253


83
9-16



83
446 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
154
317


83
9-16



83
447 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
136
365


83
9-16



83
448 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 1680)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
108
457


83
9-16



83
449 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3001)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
83
540


83
9-16



83
450 JARMAKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #19305 LO 6842)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
83
541


83
9-16



83
451 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 3205)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
115
434
19
31-36

63
17-24



82
452 KORKUŚ Krzysztof (1979 #48258 LO 8756)
UKS TEJA Łęknica (LBU)
82
544


82
13



82
453 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 1673)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)





81
3

81
454 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2761)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
79
561
19
31-36

41
30-32

40
17-24

81
455 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 6228)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
113
442


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
456 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 7180)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
106
465
25
25-32

56
17-32

25
25-32

81
457 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
90
514


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
458 MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
81
549


56
17-32

25
25-32

81
459 JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 6219)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
81
548
25
25-32

56
17-32

17
33-44

81
460 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
163
293
18
35-36

63
17-24



81
461 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
329
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
462 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 4707)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
122
414
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
463 PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 4281)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
106
464
25
25-32

56
17-32



81
464 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
81
552
81
3





81
465 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 7579)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
90
519
40
17-24



40
17-24

80
466 PACEK Paweł (1984 #8136 LO 96)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
53
679
53
13-16



27
średnia

80
467 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
143
337


80
14



80
468 PIEŚLA Tomasz (1977 #5957 LO 7769)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
125
407
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
469 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5601)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
124
410
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
470 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 7633)
OLIMPIA Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL)
116
429
24
25-32

56
17-32



80
471 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
128
395
16
41-44

63
17-24



79
472 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1643)
LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
56
667
25
25-32



53
13-16

78
473 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 478)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
899
25
25-32



53
13-16

78
474 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
305


78
13-16



78
475 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
122
415
30
21-30

48
25-29



78
476 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 2668)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)





77
4

77
  REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 5407)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)





77
4

77
478 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
378


46
25-32

31
średnia

77
479 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167)
UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS)
94
504
14
49-64

63
17-24

14
49-64

77
480 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
169
266
14
49-64

63
17-24



77
481 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 4898)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
94
505
14
49-64

63
17-24



77
482 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
506
17
33-48

60
17-27



77
483 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 3315)
STS Słubice (LBU)
77
569


77
15



77
484 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 943)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
574
77
4





77
485 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 8730)
DOKIS Dobrodzień (OPO)
126
402
18
33-40

46
25-32

29
średnia

75
486 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
128
396
29
25-26

46
25-32



75
487 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 4915)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
577


75
16



75
488 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 4720)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





74
5

74
  ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 723)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)





74
5

74
490 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 2574)