Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 474)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
807
1

274
2

233
3-4

300
1

229
5-8
807
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 2041)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
791
2
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2

284
3-4
791
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 4355)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
759
3
90
1
300
1

274
2



185
9-16
759
4 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 690)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
695
4

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4

229
5-8
695
5 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 4360)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
616
5

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
616
6 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
615
6

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL

149
17-32
615
7 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 326)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
592
7

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR

284
3-4
592
8 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 896)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
565
8

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32

149
17-32
565
9 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 473)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
564
9

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

149
17-32
564
10 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3021)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
551
10

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12

185
9-16
551
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7267)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
541
11

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8
541
12 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 13323)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
538
12

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20

149
17-32
538
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
535
13

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28

149
17-32
535
14 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 226)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
14
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
534
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10504)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
523
15

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20

185
9-16
523
16 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1720)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
499
16
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
499
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
483
17

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
483
18 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 5466)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
477
18

198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
477
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 2050)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
473
19

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
473
20 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 954)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
468
20


85
2

90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
468
21 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO )
()
461
21



198
5-8

156
13-16
107
3-4

461
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 728)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
456
22

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
456
23 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2785)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
445
23
85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
444
24
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48
444
25 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 681)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
442
25





90
37-40

352
2
442
26 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2783)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
435
26

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24

149
17-32
435
27 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 483)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
435
27
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4


149
17-32
435
28 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
429
28
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
429
29 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
425
29
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
425
30 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
421
30

116
25-28

156
13-16



149
17-32
421
31 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3006)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
418
31
85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
418
32 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 307)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
400
32







400
1
400
33 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
386
33
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

386
34 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 8539)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
376
34
85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
376
35 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 694)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
350
35


53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
350
36 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 10436)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
347
36
90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
347
37 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 210)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
346
37
62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

105
4

346
38 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 1828)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
345
38
85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4

345
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 573)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
343
39
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
343
40 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
331
40
85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

120
1
149
17-32
331
41 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 309)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
323
41
73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

110
3

323
42 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 8537)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
42
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

120
1
120
33-48
318
43 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 2038)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
316
43
14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

110
3

316
44 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
313
44
85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

115
2

313
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 3504)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
45
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
302
46 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 7303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
294
46
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

107
3-4

294
47 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
290
47
85
2



85
2

120
1
120
33-48
290
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
286
48
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
49 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1719)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
49
81
3

81
3

85
2

120
1

286
50 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
284
50
77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

115
2

284
51 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
283
51
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

98
5-8

283
52 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 1428)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
282
52
77
4

90
1



115
2

282
53 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 2024)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
281
53
81
3

85
2

50
16

115
2

281
54 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 682)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
280
54
85
2



85
2

110
3

280
55 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 7)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
277
55
81
3



81
3

115
2

277
56 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 5695)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
274
56
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

120
1
120
33-48
274
57 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 2047)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
57
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
274
58 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 5133)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
274
58
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

110
3

274
59 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1424)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
273
59
81
3



85
2

107
3-4

273
60 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 406)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
273
60
85
2

64
9-10

81
3

107
3-4

273
61 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 189)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
272
61
77
4

85
2



110
3

272
62 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 749)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
272
62
73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

83
9-16

272
63 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 6675)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
268
63
73
5-6

77
4

81
3

110
3

268
64 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
267
64
81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

115
2

267
65 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 1425)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
267
65
85
2

81
3

81
3

101
5-6

267
66 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5138)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
264
66
85
2

81
3

77
4

98
5-8

264
67 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 8535)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
264
67
85
2

81
3

72
6

98
5-8

264
68 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 2166)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
260
68




90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48
260
69 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 860)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
69
81
3

81
3

65
9

98
5-8

260
70 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 755)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
258
70
40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
258
71 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 208)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
258
71
74
5

77
4

74
5

107
3-4

258
72 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3674)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
258
72
40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
105
4

258
73 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
258
73
77
4



81
3

100
6

258
74 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 7306)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
256
74
74
5

77
4

81
3

98
5-8

256
75 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5408)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
255
75


81
3

69
7-8

105
4

255
76 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 4760)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
255
76
57
9-16

85
2

72
6

98
5-8

255
77 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 987)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
254
77
65
9

65
9

74
5

115
2

254
78 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
254
78
65
9

77
4

72
6

105
4

254
79 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 4713)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
254
79
72
6

77
4

77
4

100
4-8

254
80 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 2052)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
254
80
73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32


254
81 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 982)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
253
81
72
6

74
5

17
33-48

107
3-4

253
82 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6873)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
82
81
3

40
17-24

74
5

98
5-8

253
83 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 7304)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
253
83
70
7

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
84 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4767)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
253
84
71
5-8

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
85 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 6117)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
253
85
85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

63
17-24

253
86 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7145)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
250
86
69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

96
7-8

250
87 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
249
87
70
7

70
7

74
5

105
4

249
88 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 154)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
249
88
25
25-32

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
89 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8594)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
249
89
71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

249
90 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
249
90
81
3

85
2

68
8

83
9-16

249
91 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 2058)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
248
91
62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

248
92 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 824)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
247
92
68
8



81
3

98
5-8

247
93 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
246
93
65
9

72
6

77
4

97
7

246
94 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1963)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
94
40
17-24

77
4

70
7

98
5-8

245
95 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 634)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
244
95


73
5-6

64
9-10

107
3-4

244
96 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 2255)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
244
96
77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

105
4

244
97 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
244
97
74
5

61
11

68
8

102
5

244
98 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 3208)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
98
71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

92
9

244
99 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
243
99
77
4

17
33-46

68
8

98
5-8

243
100 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 3770)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
242
100
73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

107
3-4

242
101 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 3711)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
242
101
74
5

70
7

40
17-24

98
5-8

242
102 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1964)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
241
102
77
4

72
6

81
3

83
9-16

241
103 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4387)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
241
103
81
3


97
33-36


63
17-24

241
104 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 413)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
240
104
69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

240
105 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 5681)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
240
105
71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

98
5-8

240
106 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 5018)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
240
106
53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

88
9-12

240
107 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 386)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
239
107
17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

115
2

239
108 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 577)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
108


81
3

70
7

88
9-12

239
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 10492)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
239
109
90
1
156
13-16




83
9-16

239
110 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 118)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
110
56
13-14

72
6

59
12

107
3-4

238
111 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
238
111
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

100
6

238
112 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
112
68
8

53
13-16

72
6

98
5-8

238
113 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 121)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
113
70
7

51
15-16

85
2

83
9-16

238
114 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
237
114
74
5

64
9-10

65
9

98
5-8

237
115 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
237
115
72
6



70
7

95
8

237
116 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 3561)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
237
116
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

83
9-16

237
117 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1451)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
236
117
44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
118 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4758)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
235
118
71
5-8

57
9-16



107
3-4

235
119 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 411)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
235
119
64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

235
120 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 1426)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
235
120
62
9-12

85
2



88
9-12

235
121 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 2236)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
234
121
73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

88
9-12

234
122 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 188)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
232
122
53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

100
4-8

232
123 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO )
()
232
123
68
8

65
9

72
6

92
9

232
124 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 328)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
124
77
4

77
4

77
4



231
125 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 2332)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
230
125
62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

115
2

230
126 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5405)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
230
126
53
13-16

62
9-12



115
2

230
127 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
230
127
68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

100
4-8

230
128 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
230
128
56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

98
5-8

230
129 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 839)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
230
129
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

83
9-16

230
130 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 3337)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
130







229
5-8
229
131 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 4907)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

105
4

229
132 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
229
132
65
9

81
3

65
9

83
9-16

229
133 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 3235)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
228
133


68
8

62
9-12

98
5-8

228
134 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

83
9-16

228
135 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3883)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
228
135
77
4



68
8

83
9-16

228
136 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 87)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
227
136
53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

88
9-12

227
137 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
225
137


77
4

60
11-12

88
9-12

225
138 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 2378)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
138
62
9-12

85
2

77
4

46
25-32

224
139 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 1431)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
223
139


53
13-16

69
7-8

101
5-6

223
140 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 4775)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
223
140
57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

98
5-8

223
141 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3034)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
223
141
70
7

70
7

68
8

83
9-16

223
142 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 2787)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
223
142
69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6



223
143 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 6935)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
222
143
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
144 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 866)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
144
53
13-16

63
10

81
3

78
13-16

222
145 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
221
145


40
17-24

71
5-8

110
3

221
146 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7574)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
220
146
25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

220
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
220
147
69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

78
13-16

220
148 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 192)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
219
148
62
9-12

74
5



83
9-16

219
149 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3589)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
149
77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8



219
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
150


77
4

40
17-24

101
5-6

218
151 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
218
151
69
7-8

62
9-12



87
11

218
152 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 4390)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
217
152
57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

90
10

217
153 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
216
153
53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

98
5-8

216
154 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
154
50
16

63
10

65
9

87
11

215
155 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 684)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
155


59
12

70
7

86
11-12

215
156 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
215
156
40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

83
9-16

215
157 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3148)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
214
157
40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

101
5-6

214
158 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 2662)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
212
158
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

97
7

212
159 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
212
159
62
9-12

62
9-12



88
9-12

212
160 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 6729)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
212
160
25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 319)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
212
161
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3



212
162 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 5678)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
211
162


62
9-12

71
5-8

78
13-16

211
163 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 4905)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
211
163
62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

78
13-16

211
164 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 4376)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
211
164
71
5-8

72
6

68
8



211
165 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
165
72
6



40
17-24

98
5-8

210
166 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 5769)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
210
166
59
12

68
8

45
17-20

83
9-16

210
167 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 3203)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
209
167
30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

209
168 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 6447)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
168


63
10

90
1

56
17-32

209
169 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7226)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
208
169
63
10



53
13-16

92
9

208
170 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
208
170
60
11-12



60
11-12

88
9-12

208
171 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 994)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
208
171
64
9-10

74
5

70
7



208
172 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
207
172
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
173 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 4876)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
207
173
40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

98
5-8

207
174 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 3041)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
174
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
175 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 3036)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
175
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
176 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 3775)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
207
176
59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
177 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 4426)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
206
177
40
17-24

68
8

55
14

83
9-16

206
178 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 207)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
206
178
53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

83
9-16

206
179 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
206
179
77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8



206
180 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 3448)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
180
85
2





120
1
120
33-48
205
181 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1900)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
181
90
1





115
2

205
182 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 635)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
205
182


74
5

61
11

70
18

205
183 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 2007)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
205
183
40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

63
17-24

205
184 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5406)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
205
184
73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

205
185 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 2647)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
204
185
47
17-18

62
9-12



95
8

204
186 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6874)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
203
186
40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

203
187 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 4311)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
203
187
40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

78
13-16

203
188 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 3696)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
203
188
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6



203
189 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
202
189
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

96
7-8

202
190 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1492)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
202
190
64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

78
13-16

202
191 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5694)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
191
71
5-8



53
13-16

78
13-16

202
192 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
192
77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

202
193 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5420)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
201
193
25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

88
9-12

201
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
201
194
69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

201
195 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
201
195
70
7

68
8

53
13-16

63
17-24

201
196 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
201
196
81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12



201
197 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 480)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
200
197
40
17-24

53
13-16



107
3-4

200
198 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7269)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
200
198
53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
199 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6402)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
200
199
64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
200 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 3740)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
199
200
40
17-24



81
3

78
13-16

199
201 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
198
201
69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

56
17-32

198
202 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1897)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
197
202




77
4

120
1

197
203 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
197
203




77
4

115
2
120
33-48
197
204 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5857)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
204
53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

83
9-16

197
205 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4715)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
197
205
62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

63
17-24

197
206 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 3511)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
196
206
81
3





115
2

196
207 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 187)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
196
207


68
8

72
6

56
17-32

196
208 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 7305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
195
208
72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

195
209 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 5957)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
195
209
56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

83
9-16

195
210 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
195
210
14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

83
9-16

195
211 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3024)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
194
211
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
9-12

194
212 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5852)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
194
212
72
6



59
12

63
17-24

194
213 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1429)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
194
213
62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

63
17-24

194
214 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6401)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
193
214
70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

193
215 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 1581)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
193
215
62
9-12



53
13-16

78
13-16

193
216 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
193
216
53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

78
13-16

193
217 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 4300)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
217
53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

63
17-24

193
218 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6867)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
218
53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

63
17-24

193
219 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7798)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
219
77
4

17
33-48



98
5-8

192
220 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
192
220
19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

78
13-16

192
221 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 6129)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
192
221
57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

78
13-16

192
222 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 267)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
222
48
17

81
3

63
10



192
223 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3040)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
191
223


81
3



110
3

191
224 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 6660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
191
224


90
1



101
5-6

191
225 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
225
62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
226 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
190
226
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
227 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 1952)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
187
227
18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

63
17-24

187
228 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 489)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
187
228
53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12



187
229 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
229
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

71
17-18

186
230 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 2025)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
186
230
53
13-16

70
7



63
17-24

186
231 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 6667)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
185
231






120
1
185
9-16
185
232 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 5463)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
185
232
44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

185
233 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 7167)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
185
233
51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

78
13-16

185
234 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
184
234
81
3



25
25-32

78
13-16

184
235 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
184
235
57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7



184
236 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 2252)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
184
236
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12



184
237 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 3242)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
183
237
40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

183
238 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2622)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
182
238
51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

56
17-32

182
239 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 5989)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
181
239


40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
240 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
181
240
65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

181
241 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1319)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
180
241
62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

180
242 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 910)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
180
242
72
6

68
8

40
17-24



180
243 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
179
243


61
11

40
17-24

78
13-16

179
244 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
179
244
44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

78
13-16

179
245 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
245
52
15

68
8

59
12



179
246 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
246
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

98
5-8

178
247 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4792)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
178
247
40
17-24

40
17-24



98
5-8

178
248 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
176
248
25
25-32

53
13-16



98
5-8

176
249 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 4533)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
176
249


40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

176
250 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 191)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
176
250
40
17-24

53
13-16



83
9-16

176
251 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 3344)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
251
90
1



85
2



175
252 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3038)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
174
252




74
5

100
4-8

174
253 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 1966)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
174
253
62
9-12

29
25-26



83
9-16

174
254 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 2713)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
172
254




74
5

98
5-8

172
255 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1330)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
172
255
40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

63
17-24

172
256 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 6216)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
172
256
63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

172
257 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 2014)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
171
257
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
258 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 3844)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
258


40
17-24

53
13-16

78
13-16

171
259 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 5039)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
259
62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

171
260 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2782)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
171
260
57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

48
25-29

171
261 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
171
261
62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

46
25-32

171
262 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 13617)
TKS OPOKA Trzebinia (MŁP)
171
262
81
3

90
1





171
263 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 8915)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
170
263
25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

78
13-16

170
264 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 1459)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
170
264
56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

63
17-24

170
265 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
170
265
85
2



85
2



170
266 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5683)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
169
266
53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

63
17-24

169
267 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
169
267
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
268 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 426)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
169
268
53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
269 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
169
269
44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

169
270 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 3425)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
169
270
18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

46
25-32

169
271 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 3213)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
168
271


40
17-24

40
17-24

88
9-12

168
272 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 416)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
272


36
21-24

44
17-20

88
9-12

168
273 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 415)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
273
44
17-20

36
21-24

21
29-32

88
9-12

168
274 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 664)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
168
274
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

88
9-12

168
275 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 3509)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
168
275




85
2

83
9-16

168
276 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 3557)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
168
276


46
17-19

44
17-20

78
13-16

168
277 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 338)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
168
277
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
278 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 698)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
278
68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12



168
279 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 8128)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
279
25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

78
13-16

167
280 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1962)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
167
280
70
7

34
23-24



63
17-24

167
281 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
167
281
25
25-32

72
6

70
7



167
282 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1724)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
166
282
68
8





98
5-8

166
283 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 859)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
283
40
17-24



63
10

63
17-24

166
284 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 6406)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
166
284
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

60
17-27

166
285 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO )
()
165
285




77
4

88
9-12

165
286 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 4774)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
165
286
30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

86
11-12

165
287 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7662)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
165
287
62
9-12

20
31-32



83
9-16

165
288 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4987)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
165
288
15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

63
17-24

165
289 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 3717)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
289
40
17-24



62
9-12

63
17-24

165
290 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 3567)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
164
290
73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28



164
291 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 6513)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
163
291




62
9-12

101
5-6

163
292 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
163
292
36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

83
9-16

163
293 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 67)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
163
293
40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

63
17-24

163
294 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5139)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
163
294
44
17-20



63
10

56
17-32

163
295 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 688)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
295
70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16



163
296 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 7173)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
296




64
9-10

98
5-8

162
297 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 9526)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
162
297


74
5

25
25-32

63
17-24

162
298 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
298
53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

56
17-32

162
299 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 766)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
299
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

56
17-32

162
300 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2894)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
161
300
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

96
7-8

161
301 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 4388)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
301
44
17-20



30
21-30

86
11-12

160
302 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 5461)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
160
302


53
13-16

44
17-20

63
17-24

160
303 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 6411)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
160
303
60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

160
304 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
158
304
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

158
305 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 872)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
305
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
306 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
158
306
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
307 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 693)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
158
307
77
4

18
33-37



63
17-24

158
308 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3008)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
308
81
3

77
4





158
309 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 10693)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
156
309


53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
310 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 2495)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
310


51
15-16

42
19-20

63
17-24

156
311 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5409)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
156
311
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
312 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
312
40
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

63
17-24

156
313 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
155
313
57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

155
314 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
155
314
55
14

50
16

48
17

50
26

155
315 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
155
315
69
7-8

40
17-24



46
25-32

155
316 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 13521)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
154
316




53
13-16

101
5-6

154
317 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 4282)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
154
317
25
25-32

46
18



83
9-16

154
318 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 3201)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
154
318
30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

63
17-24

154
319 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 6529)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
153
319
73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24



153
320 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6430)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
152
320
25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

63
17-24

152
321 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 6976)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
152
321
17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

63
17-24

152
322 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO )
()
152
322
60
11-12



29
25-26

63
17-24

152
323 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 7351)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
152
323
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

46
25-32

152
324 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6813)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
150
324
15
49-56



52
15

83
9-16

150
325 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 2023)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
150
325


47
17-18

57
13

46
25-32

150
326 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 941)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
149
326




29
25-26

120
1

149
327 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 4537)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
327


40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

149
328 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
328
40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

149
329 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 4277)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
329
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

149
330 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
148
330
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

83
9-16

148
331 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 992)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
148
331
17
33-48

56
13-14

36
21-24

56
17-32

148
332 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 6843)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
332
25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

46
25-32

148
333 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 4841)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
333
69
7-8

77
4





146
334 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
145
334




62
9-12

83
9-16

145
335 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 65)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
145
335
40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

63
17-24

145
336 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 12895)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
143
336
36
21-24



24
25-32

83
9-16

143
337 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO )
()
143
337
63
10





80
14

143
338 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 418)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
143
338
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
339 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
143
339
9
WZTS

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
340 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1333)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
340
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
341 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
143
341
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
342 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1335)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
342
18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
343 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 6527)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
143
343


36
21-24

44
17-20

63
17-24

143
344 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 268)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
344




52
15

90
10

142
345 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
140
345


17
33-48

40
17-24

83
9-16

140
346 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 6514)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
140
346




62
9-12

78
13-16

140
347 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
347
30
21-30

47
17-18



63
17-24

140
348 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 2040)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
140
348
25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16



140
349 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 6443)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
140
349
40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12



140
350 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7803)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
139
350
36
21-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

139
351 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4985)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
139
351
53
13-16



40
17-24

46
25-32

139
352 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3016)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
139
352
40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

46
25-32

139
353 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 9572)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
139
353
53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
354 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 8878)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
139
354
68
8

18
33-40

25
25-32

46
25-32

139
355 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 3308)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
139
355


53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
356 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 750)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
138
356




40
17-24

98
5-8

138
357 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 2080)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
138
357


40
17-24



98
5-8

138
358 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 7742)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
138
358
53
13-16





85
12

138
359 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4868)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
138
359
15
49-56



40
17-24

83
9-16

138
360 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
138
360
25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

60
17-27

138
361 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 6405)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
138
361


25
25-32

53
13-16

60
17-27

138
362 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 9004)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
138
362
53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21



138
363 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 5040)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
137
363
40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16



137
364 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
364
44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24



137
365 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
136
365
25
25-32

28
25-27



83
9-16

136
366 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
136
366
18
33-40



40
17-24

78
13-16

136
367 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
367
56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
368 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6861)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
135
368


40
17-24

17
33-48

78
13-16

135
369 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 858)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
369


72
6



63
17-24

135
370 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 91)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
370


27
25-28

62
9-12

46
25-32

135
371 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 89)
ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
371


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
372 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 6655)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
372
62
9-12

73
5-6





135
373 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 729)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
134
373


77
4



57
23

134
374 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8817)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
134
374
61
11



17
33-48

56
17-32

134
375 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 1830)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
134
375
25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

56
17-32

134
376 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
133
376
25
25-32



25
25-32

83
9-16

133
377 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 2005)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
133
377
53
13-16

17
33-48



63
17-24

133
378 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 1318)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
378
25
25-32

62
9-12



46
25-32

133
379 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420)
LKS Pogórze (ŚLS)
133
379
62
9-12

25
25-32



46
25-32

133
380 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 3343)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
133
380
62
9-12



71
5-8



133
381 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
133
381
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



133
382 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 1938)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
132
382
44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
383 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 5374)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
132
383
44
17-20

17
33-48

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
384 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 3089)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
131
384
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16



131
385 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5685)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
130
385
44
17-20

40
17-24



46
25-32

130
386 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 6093)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
130
386


85
2
130
21-24




130
387 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
129
387
40
17-24

33
24



56
17-32

129
388 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
388
30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

128
389 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
389
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

128
390 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4858)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
390
25
25-32

40
17-24



63
17-24

128
391 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 3620)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
128
391
40
17-24

25
25-32



63
17-24

128
392 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 1939)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
128
392
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
393 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 3119)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
393
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
394 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
394
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24

128
395 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1496)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
128
395
44
17-20

21
29-32

16
41-44

63
17-24

128
396 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5847)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
128
396
53
13-16

25
27-28

29
25-26

46
25-32

128
397 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6428)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
127
397
25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

46
25-32

127
398 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 658)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
127
398
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24



127
399 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
126
399
36
21-24



27
25-28

63
17-24

126