Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
529
3

198
5-8

300
1

284
3-4
584
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
533
2

300
1

233
3-4

229
5-8
533
3 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 6573)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
585
1

233
3-4

156
13-16

284
3-4
517
4 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
472
5

274
2
85
2
198
5-8

149
17-32
472
5 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
517
4

140
17-20

233
3-4

229
5-8
462
6 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6574)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
431
7
90
1
233
3-4

198
5-8

229
5-8
462
7 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
442
6
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
274
2

149
17-32
442
8 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 918)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
400
8





400
1
400
9 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 907)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
396
11

198
5-8

198
5-8

185
9-16
396
10 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 7273)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
383
12


90
średnia
198
5-8

185
9-16
383
11 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
289
25
90
1
140
17-20



229
5-8
369
12 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
383
13

198
5-8

168
9-12

149
17-32
366
13 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 2497)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
397
9

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
14 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 8359)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
397
10

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
15 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
353
15

168
9-12

130
21-24

185
9-16
353
16 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 4356)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
324
17

156
13-16

168
9-12

185
9-16
353
17 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
317
18

168
9-12
45
średnia
140
17-20

185
9-16
353
18 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna (1989 #3575 LO 6658)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)






352
2
352
19 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 6575)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
347
16

198
5-8

130
21-24

149
17-32
347
20 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
289
24
73
5-6
140
17-20
73
średnia
130
21-24

185
9-16
325
21 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
353
14

168
9-12

140
17-20

149
17-32
317
22 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
305
19
85
2
140
17-20
88
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
23 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
305
20
90
1
116
25-28
90
średnia
156
13-16

149
17-32
305
24 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 2247)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
276
27
81
3


156
13-16

149
17-32
305
25 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 2579)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
289
23
81
3

86
średnia
140
17-20

149
17-32
289
26 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
270
29
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
289
27 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
305
21
90
1
156
13-16

130
21-24

120
33-48
286
28 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
250
30
69
7-8
130
21-24
66
średnia


149
17-32
279
29 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
246
31
90
1
130
21-24

116
25-28
120
1
149
17-32
279
30 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
301
22
85
2
97
33-36
85
średnia
116
25-28

149
17-32
265
31 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
238
33
90
1
130
21-24
81
średnia
108
29-32

120
33-48
250
32 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7277)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
275
28



90
zwoln.

149
17-32
239
33 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
239
32
90
1
90
37-40
81
3

120
1
149
17-32
239
34 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
192
65
74
5

90
1

115
2
149
17-32
239
35 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
232
35

116
25-28
36
średnia
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
236
36 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 4708)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
228
37


45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

228
37 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 4662)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
223
39
81
średnia

81
średnia
108
29-32
120
1

228
38 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
218
41
90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia
108
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
228
39 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
42
90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
228
40 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
221
40
69
7-8
116
25-28
77
średnia

110
3

226
41 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
231
36
90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia
116
25-28
88
9-12

224
42 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
228
38
85
2
108
29-32
80
średnia

115
2

223
43 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
217
43
77
4

39
średnia
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
217
44 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 1899)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
217
44



97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
217
45 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 892)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
195
59
85
2

90
1
97
33-36
105
4
120
33-48
217
46 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
197
53
70
7

62
9-12
90
37-40
101
4-7
120
33-48
210
47 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 4249)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
135
188
90
1

45
średnia

120
1

210
48 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
166
115
53
13-16
108
29-32
58
średnia

101
5-6

209
49 SIVAKOVA Katsiaryna (1985 #33228 LO 7366)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
206
45
85
2
116
25-28
90
1
90
37-40


206
50 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
200
50
85
2

81
3

115
2
120
33-48
205
51 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
192
66
85
2

77
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
205
52 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
197
52
90
średnia
90
37-40
90
średnia

115
2

205
53 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
181
83
81
3

83
średnia

120
1
120
33-48
203
54 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
195
62
85
2

77
średnia

115
2

200
55 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
173
101
85
2

80
średnia

115
2

200
56 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
189
69
73
5-6

79
średnia

115
2
120
33-48
199
57 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 2581)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
196
57
72
6

81
średnia

115
2

196
58 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
191
68
81
3

79
średnia

115
2

196
59 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
128
201
85
2

43
średnia

110
3

195
60 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
194
63
74
5

62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
194
61 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
181
85
74
5

63
10

120
1
120
33-48
194
62 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
162
126
72
6

68
8

120
1

192
63 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
197
54
77
4

62
9-12

115
2

192
64 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
167
111
74
5

77
4

115
2

192
65 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
205
46
72
6

85
2

107
3-4

192
66 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
183
80
85
2

74
5

107
3-4

192
67 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 7172)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
173
100
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

192
68 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
156
134
74
5

78
średnia

110
3

188
69 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 6692)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
162
123


81
3

107
3-4

188
70 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2810)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
186
73
70
7

90
1
90
37-40
98
5-8

188
71 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
175
94
90
1
90
37-40
85
2

98
5-8

188
72 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 2582)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
116
228
77
4

39
średnia

110
3

187
73 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
169
107
71
5-8

36
średnia

115
2

186
74 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
122
211
81
3

41
średnia

105
4

186
75 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
200
49
74
5

85
2

101
4-7

186
76 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
96
85
2

74
5

101
4-7

186
77 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
188
71
70
7
90
37-40
74
5

95
8

185
78 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
198
51
73
5-6
97
33-36
77
średnia

88
9-12

185
79 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
197
55
77
4

39
średnia

107
3-4

184
80 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
177
93
77
4

77
średnia

107
3-4

184
81 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
164
119
85
2

79
3-4

98
5-8

183
82 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 5912)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
142
176
90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia

86
9-14

183
83 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
160
129
62
średnia

62
średnia

101
5-6
120
33-48
182
84 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
180
86
69
7-8

75
średnia

107
3-4

182
85 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
147
164


77
4

105
4

182
86 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
195
61
68
8

85
2

97
7

182
87 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
156
68
8

62
9-12

113
2-3

181
88 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 4842)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
181
84


74
5

107
3-4

181
89 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
91
74
5

37
średnia

107
3-4

181
90 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
185
75
74
5

80
średnia

101
5-6

181
91 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
201
47
77
4

81
średnia

100
5-7

181
92 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
196
58
81
3

78
średnia

100
5-7

181
93 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
70
71
5-8

81
średnia

100
5-7

181
94 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 5916)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
193
64
81
3

83
średnia

98
5-8

181
95 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
195
60


90
1
97
33-36
83
9-16

180
96 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 862)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
174
99
65
9

69
7-8

110
3

179
97 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
170
105
71
średnia

72
średnia

107
3-4

179
98 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2219)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
159
130
71
5-8

68
średnia

107
3-4

178
99 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
144
169
73
5-6

71
średnia

105
4

178
100 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
184
77
77
4

74
5

101
5-6

178
101 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
184
78
77
4

70
7

101
4-7

178
102 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
147
163
70
7

77
4

101
5-6

178
103 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
188
72
81
3

70
7

97
7

178
104 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
153
145
70
7

62
9-12

107
3-4

177
105 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 4280)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
179
89
77
4

79
średnia

98
5-8

177
106 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
158
131
79
3-4

79
3-4

98
5-8

177
107 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
182
82
62
9-12

62
9-12

113
2-3

175
108 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
151
148
53
13-16

68
8

107
3-4

175
109 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 6528)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
178
92
77
4



98
5-8

175
110 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 8867)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
165
116
72
6

77
4

98
5-8

175
111 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
160
128
60
11-12

77
4

98
5-8

175
112 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
192
67
72
6

69
7-8

102
5

174
113 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
180
87
73
średnia

73
średnia

101
5-6

174
114 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
167
113
81
3

65
9

92
9

173
115 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
153
144
61
średnia

65
średnia

107
3-4

172
116 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
150
151
63
10

72
6

100
6

172
117 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 7548)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
179
90


72
6

98
5-8

170
118 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 5918)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
172
102
72
6

72
średnia

98
5-8

170
119 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
108
242
72
6

36
średnia

98
5-8

170
120 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
175
97
62
9-12

70
średnia

98
5-8

168
121 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
137
183
72
6

65
9

96
7-8

168
122 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
175
95
69
zwoln.

77
4

91
8-11

168
123 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
183
79


85
2

83
9-16

168
124 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
186
74
62
9-12

62
średnia
90
37-40
78
13-16

168
125 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
163
122
64
9-10

65
średnia

101
5-6

166
126 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
158
133
60
11-12

60
średnia

105
4

165
127 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 7308)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
138
43
17-22

57
średnia

107
3-4

164
128 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 4322)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
196
56
81
3

81
3

83
9-16

164
129 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
164
118
77
4

81
3

83
9-16

164
130 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
150
155
62
9-12

58
średnia

101
5-6

163
131 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
153
143
53
13-16

72
6

91
8-11

163
132 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
110
237
73
5-6

37
średnia

90
9-11

163
133 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
234
34
85
2

78
średnia



163
134 WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 5584)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
96
275
64
9-10

32
średnia

98
5-8

162
135 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 2850)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
107
243
71
5-8

36
średnia

91
8-11

162
136 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
162
125
63
10

74
5

88
9-12

162
137 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
179
88
81
3

81
średnia



162
138 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
162
124
81
3

81
3



162
139 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
146
166


63
10

98
5-8

161
140 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 5707)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
150
153
62
9-12

62
średnia

98
5-8

160
141 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
95
280
63
10

32
średnia

97
7

160
142 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 13548)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
161
127
65
9

63
10

95
8

160
143 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
72
319


72
6

88
9-12

160
144 MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 9250)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
111
235
74
5

37
średnia

86
9-14

160
145 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
104
253
69
7-8

35
średnia

90
9-11

159
146 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
154
140
64
9-10

71
średnia

88
9-12

159
147 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
143
173
60
11-12

53
13-16

98
5-8

158
148 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
172
103


70
7

88
9-12

158
149 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
70
325


70
7

88
9-12

158
150 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
86
294
57
13

29
średnia

100
6

157
151 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
167
112
69
średnia

69
średnia

88
9-12

157
152 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 9100)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
74
316


74
5

83
9-16

157
153 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
135
68
8

65
średnia

88
9-12

156
154 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
155
139
68
7-9

47
16-19

88
9-12

156
155 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
68
328


68
8

88
9-12

156
156 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
155
137
65
średnia

67
średnia

88
9-12

155
157 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 1538)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
170
106
72
6

40
17-24

83
9-16

155
158 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
129
198
57
9-16

72
6

83
9-16

155
159 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 2710)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
175
98
77
4

63
10

78
13-16

155
160 PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO 4574)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
116
228
77
4

39
średnia

78
13-16

155
161 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5059)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
96
275
64
9-10

32
średnia

90
9-11

154
162 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
164
120
62
9-12

66
średnia

88
9-12

154
163 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
140
178
71
5-8

69
7-8

83
9-16

154
164 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
57
355


57
11-15

96
7-8

153
165 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
169
108
62
9-12



91
8-11

153
166 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2845)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
150
154
62
9-12

61
średnia

91
8-11

153
167 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
143
171
62
9-12

62
9-12

91
8-11

153
168 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
140
179
62
9-12

31
średnia

91
8-11

153
169 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
93
281
62
9-12

31
średnia

91
8-11

153
170 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
168
110
68
8

70
7

83
9-16

153
171 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
139
180
51
15-16

56
średnia

96
7-8

152
172 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
151
149
53
13-16

53
13-16

98
5-8

151
173 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
151
150
53
13-16

27
średnia

98
5-8

151
174 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
151
147


68
8

83
9-16

151
175 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
68
332
68
8



83
9-16

151
176 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
138
182
59
12

60
11-12

90
10

150
177 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
93
281
62
9-12

31
średnia

88
9-12

150
  KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 4573)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
93
281
62
9-12

31
średnia

88
9-12

150
179 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2807)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
68
329
68
8



82
13

150
180 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
140
177
68
7-9

72
6

78
13-16

150
181 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
128
200


65
9

83
9-16

148
182 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 11580)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
65
336


65
9

83
9-16

148
183 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 2580)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
105
249
70
7

35
średnia

78
13-16

148
184 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
105
250
70
7

35
średnia

78
13-16

148
185 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
148
160
79
3-4

69
7-8



148
186 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
147
165


37
średnia

110
3

147
187 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 477)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
183
81
63
10

53
13-16

83
9-16

146
188 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
164
121
68
7-9



78
13-16

146
189 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 1432)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
133
193
68
średnia

65
średnia

78
13-16

146
190 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
145
168
40
17-24

47
średnia

96
7-8

143
191 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
143
172


60
11-12

83
9-16

143
192 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
117
225
57
9-16

60
11-12

83
9-16

143
193 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
142
175


59
12

83
9-16

142
194 ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 5724)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
80
309
53
13-16

27
średnia

88
9-12

141
195 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
122
212


39
średnia

101
5-6

140
196 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
139
181


53
13-16

87
11

140
197 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 8125)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
150
152
62
średnia

62
średnia

78
13-16

140
198 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
165
117
77
4

59
średnia

63
17-24

140
199 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
96
274
40
17-24

56
13-14

83
9-16

139
200 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
195


53
13-16

85
12

138
201 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
148
161
58
średnia

60
średnia

78
13-16

138
202 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
143
174
60
11-12

30
średnia

78
13-16

138
203 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 8131)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
119
218
60
średnia

59
średnia

78
13-16

138
204 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
154
142


39
średnia

98
5-8

137
205 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
127
205


35
średnia

101
5-6

136
206 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
53
365


53
13-16

83
9-16

136
207 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 5722)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
136
185
53
13-16

58
średnia

78
13-16

136
208 KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 7838)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
102
257
68
8

34
średnia

68
17-20

136
209 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 596)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
135
187
40
17-24

47
średnia

88
9-12

135
210 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
57
355


57
11-15

78
13-16

135
211 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
134
192
53
13-16



81
12-15

134
212 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9944)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
106
247
56
13-14

50
średnia

78
13-16

134
213 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 21)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
136
184
53
13-16

58
średnia

76
12-19

134
214 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
166
114
62
9-12

70
średnia

63
17-24

133
215 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
119
219
36
21-24

18
średnia

96
7-8

132
216 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
107
244
44
17-20

22
średnia

88
9-12

132
217 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
196


53
13-16

78
13-16

131
218 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 7337)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
133
194
53
13-16

55
średnia

76
12-19

131
219 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
152
146
47
17-18



83
9-16

130
220 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
58
353
25
25-32

33
średnia

96
7-8

129
221 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
118
221


48
16-18

81
12-15

129
222 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
92
285
44
17-20

48
16-18

81
12-15

129
223 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
80
309
53
13-16

27
średnia

76
12-19

129
224 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
125
206


55
13-15

74
16-17

129
225 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
63
344
63
10



66
17-22

129
226 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
44
375


44
17-20

83
9-16

127
227 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
101
260
53
13-16

48
16-18

74
16-17

127
228 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
127
202
71
5-8

56
13-14

56
17-32

127
229 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
322
71
5-8



56
17-32

127
230 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 3607)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
118
220


48
17

78
13-16

126
231 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
47
370


47
16-19

78
13-16

125
232 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
365


53
13-16

72
17

125
233 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
62
350


62
9-12

63
17-24

125
234 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 1742)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
134
190


36
średnia

88
9-12

124
235 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
99
268
36
21-24

18
średnia

88
9-12

124
236 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2772)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
57
355


57
11-15

66
17-22

123
  KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 4773)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
57
355


57
11-15

66
17-22

123
238 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
56
363


56
13-14

66
17-22

122
239 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
122
210
81
3

41
średnia



122
240 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 2245)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
115
231




120
1

120
241 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
65
338
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO 397)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
65
338
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
  RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
65
338
43
17-22

22
średnia

76
12-19

119
244 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 6723)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
118
224
40
17-24

20
średnia

78
13-16

118
245 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
145
167
62
9-12

55
13-15



117
246 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
117
225
57
13

60
11-12



117
247 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
159
53
13-16



63
17-24

116
248 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 13442)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
136
186
53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

116
249 KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 5698)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
80
309
53
13-16

27
średnia

63
17-24

116
250 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
158
132
56
13-14

60
średnia



116
251 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 5895)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
115
233




115
2

115
252 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 2246)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
101
262




115
2

115
253 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 10196)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)





115
2

115
254 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
171
104
53
13-16

61
średnia

46
25-32

114
255 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7249)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
47
370


47
16-19

66
17-22

113
  PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7255)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
47
370


47
16-19

66
17-22

113
257 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6633)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
108
240
57
9-16

51
15-16

56
17-32

113
258 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6631)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
101
261
57
9-16

44
17-21

56
17-32

113
259 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
57
360
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
260 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
57
361
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
261 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
57
362
57
9-16



56
17-32

113
262 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)





110
3

110
  WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 10364)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)





110
3

110
264 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 10555)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
134
191


32
średnia

78
13-16

110
265 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 10970)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
44
375


44
17-20

66
17-22

110
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
375


44
17-20

66
17-22

110
267 NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 6079)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
110
237
73
5-6

37
średnia



110
268 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3013)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
31
399


31
średnia

78
13-16

109
269 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
108
241
72
6

36
średnia



108
270 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 13374)
niestow. woj. LLS (LLS)
83
304




107
3-4

107
271 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
154
141
53
13-16

53
średnia



106
272 PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja (1995 #25851 LO 593)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)





105
4

105
273 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
105
251
70
7

35
średnia



105
274 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
38
389


38
21-22

66
17-22

104
  RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 3482)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)
38
389


38
21-22

66
17-22

104
276 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 1743)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
109
239
44
17-20

46
średnia

58
21-24

104
277 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
104
252
69
7-8

35
średnia



104
278 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
104
253
69
7-8

35
średnia



104
279 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
369
25
25-32

25
średnia

78
13-16

103
280 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 820)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
118
222
40
17-24

40
średnia

63
17-24

103
281 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3154)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
103
255
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
282 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
73
318
40
17-24

33
średnia

63
17-24

103
283 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
60
351
40
17-24

20
średnia

63
17-24

103
284 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24

63
17-24

103
287 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
65
338
43
17-22

22
średnia

60
20-24

103
  ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
65
338
43
17-22

22
średnia

60
20-24

103
289 KUDERSKA Weronika (2001 #33266 LO 8251)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)





102
5

102
290 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
102
257
68
8

34
średnia



102
291 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
107
246




101
5-6

101
292 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
91
289




101
5-6

101
293 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 10437)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
106
248
36
21-24

43
średnia

58
21-24

101
294 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6632)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
84
295
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
84
295
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
84
295
40
17-24

44
17-21

56
17-32

100
297 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
115
234




98
5-8

98
298 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
308




98
5-8

98
299 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)





98
5-8

98
  SURDYKOWSKA Magdalena (1988 #55101 LO 7743)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)





98
5-8

98
301 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
45
374
30
25

15
średnia

68
17-20

98
302 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
98
269
65
9

33
średnia



98
303 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
279




97
7

97
304 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 4622)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
156
136
39
średnia

58
średnia



97
305 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)





96
7-8

96
  WAJDZIAK Ewa (1988 #57771 LO 12535)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)





96
7-8

96
307 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 2232)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
20
408


20
średnia

76
12-19

96
308 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8023)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
388
40
17-24



56
17-32

96
309 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8263)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)





95
8

95
310 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
93
281
62
9-12

31
średnia



93
311 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 168)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
92
286
61
11

31
średnia



92
312 CHMIELIK Marta (2002 #39409 LO 11970)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





91
9-10

91
  TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8265)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)





91
9-10

91
314 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
23
407


23
średnia

68
17-20

91
315 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 4317)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24

50
25-27

90
316 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
26
401


26
25-29

63
17-24

89
317 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
89
291
59
12

30
średnia



89
318 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 4759)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
96
277




88
9-12

88
319 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)





88
9-12

88
  OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5791)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)





88
9-12

88
  TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)





88
9-12

88
322 KOSIEC Oliwia (2003 #57052 LO 11849)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)





86
9-14

86
  MAROŃ Magdalena (2002 #57053 LO 11850)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)





86
9-14

86
  PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 4745)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





86
9-14

86
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Kamila (2001 #58110 LO 12965)
ISKRA OSIR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)





86
9-14

86
326 LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
84
295
40
17-24

44
17-21



84
327 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
98
272




83
9-16

83
328 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 9140)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
83
299




83
9-16

83
329 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
83
303




83
9-16

83
330 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
20
409


20
średnia

63
17-24

83
331 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
70
327




81
12-15

81
332 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
201
48
81
3





81
333 PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 22)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
80
309
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
80
309
53
13-16

27
średnia



80
335 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
83
306




78
13-16

78
336 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 3609)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
70
326




78
13-16

78
337 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
77
315
51
15-16

26
średnia



77
338 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





76
12-19

76
339 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
13
413


13
średnia

63
17-24

76
340 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 9462)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
26
401


26
25-29

50
25-27

76
  STAUDT Katarzyna (1982 #55143 LO 7946)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
26
401


26
25-29

50
25-27

76
342 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 7175)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
74
317
74
5





74
343 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
168
109


72
6



72
344 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
71
323
71
5-8





71
345 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)





70
17-19

70
  SINICKA Natalia (2000 #38051 LO 10350)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)





70
17-19

70
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)





70
17-19

70
348 DĄBROWSKA Honorata (1992 #15839 LO 6612)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)





68
17-20

68
349 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 9356)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
68
331




66
17-22

66
350 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)





66
17-22

66
351 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
66
334
44
17-20

22
średnia



66
  PORADKA Hanna (1994 #19469 LO 4430)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
66
334
44
17-20

22
średnia



66
353 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
162
65
9





65
354 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 4660)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
65
337
43
średnia

22
średnia



65
355 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
65
343
65
9





65
356 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3007)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
127
204
25
25-32

39
średnia



64
357 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 1558)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)





63
17-24

63
358 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
63
345
63
10





63
359 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
170


61
11



61
360 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 4188)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
131
197
61
11





61
361 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 2985)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





60
20-24

60
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 2986)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





60
20-24

60
  TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 1942)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)





60
20-24

60
364 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 1190)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
352
40
17-24

20
średnia



60
365 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
13
412


13
średnia

46
25-32

59
366 DĄBROWSKA Anna (1994 #15840 LO 6611)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)





58
21-24

58
  ZAWORSKA Helena (1995 #24590 LO 6610)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP)





58
21-24

58
368 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3005)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
111
236
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
369 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 1186)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
58
354
25
25-32

33
średnia



58
370 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
120
215
57
9-16





57
371 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7251)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
57
355


57
11-15



57
372 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 1898)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
185
76




56
17-32

56
373 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7479)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
83
300




56
17-32

56
374 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 4727)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)





56
17-32

56
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)





56
17-32

56
376 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
124
208


56
13-14



56
377 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6860)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
125
207


55
13-15



55
378 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
54
364
36
21-24

18
średnia



54
379 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
134
189


51
15-16



51
380 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
51
367


51
15-16



51
  BRYŚ Kaja (1999 #27787 LO 10828)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
51
367


51
15-16



51
382 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
47
373
47
17-18





47
383 ŚMIŻEWSKA Monika (1992 #56030 LO 10706)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)





46
25-32

46
384 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
127
203


44
17-20



44
385 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
44
378
44
17-20





44
386 POLAŃSKA Natalia (1985 #37947 LO 6030)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
42
379
28
26

14
średnia



42
387 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 2501)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
41
380


41
średnia



41
388 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
41
381
27
średnia

14
średnia



41
389 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
123
209
40
17-24





40
390 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 8025)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
103
256
40
17-24





40
391 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24



40
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
40
382


40
17-24



40
393 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 5508)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
391
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
394 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
38
392
25
25-32

13
średnia



38
395 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
37
393


37
średnia



37
396 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
37
394


37
średnia



37
397 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
395


36
średnia



36
398 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 7276)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
35
396


35
średnia



35
399 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 9271)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
117
227


34
średnia



34
400 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
32
397


32
średnia



32
401 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
32
398


32
średnia



32
402 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 6973)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
129
199


31
średnia



31
403 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 3507)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
118
223


30
średnia



30
404 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 7342)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
116
230


28
średnia



28
405 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 4438)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
26
400


26
średnia



26
406 BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 7941)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)
26
401


26
25-29



26
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
26
401


26
25-29



26
408 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
26
406
17
33-48

9
średnia



26
409 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2891)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
98
270


20
średnia



20
410 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
13
410


13
średnia



13
411 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 1185)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
13
411


13
średnia



13