Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 KRZYSIEK Paulina (1996 #17206 LO 6573)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
626
1

352
2

233
3-4

156
13-16
585
2 WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 919)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
529
3

229
5-8

300
1

233
3-4
533
3 WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 920)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
462
6

229
5-8

198
5-8

300
1
529
4 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
424
7

284
3-4

140
17-20

233
3-4
517
5 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
274
30



274
2
85
2
198
5-8
472
6 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
266
31
98
5-8

90
1
168
9-12
90
1
274
2
442
7 WOŁOWIEC Dominika (1997 #20144 LO 6574)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
382
14

149
17-32
90
1
233
3-4

198
5-8
431
8 BAJOR Natalia (1997 #18977 LO 918)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
550
2

400
1




400
9 NOWACKA Paulina (1994 #12095 LO 2497)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
397
9

229
5-8

156
13-16

168
9-12
397
10 ŚLĄZAK Julia (1999 #25077 LO 8359)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
385
12

229
5-8

156
13-16

168
9-12
397
11 SIKORSKA Magdalena (1986 #4875 LO 907)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
396
11

185
9-16

198
5-8

198
5-8
396
12 ZAŁOMSKA Roksana (1991 #12597 LO 7273)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
275
29

185
9-16


90
średnia
198
5-8
383
13 SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 921)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
396
10

185
9-16

198
5-8

168
9-12
383
14 ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 8360)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
383
13

185
9-16

168
9-12

140
17-20
353
15 BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 580)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
353
16

185
9-16

168
9-12

130
21-24
353
16 ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna (1993 #17071 LO 6575)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
366
15

149
17-32

198
5-8

130
21-24
347
17 GALUS Katarzyna (1998 #25367 LO 4356)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
312
19

149
17-32

156
13-16

168
9-12
324
18 MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 3560)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
324
18

149
17-32

168
9-12
45
średnia
140
17-20
317
19 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
289
22

149
17-32
85
2
140
17-20
88
średnia
156
13-16
305
20 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 10359)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
289
24

149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
średnia
156
13-16
305
21 KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 2250)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
305
20

149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16

130
21-24
305
22 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 6657)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
282
27

185
9-16
85
2
97
33-36
85
średnia
116
25-28
301
23 KIJOK Emilia (1981 #12462 LO 2579)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
289
25
120
1
149
17-32
81
3

86
średnia
140
17-20
289
24 JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 617)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
305
21

149
17-32
73
5-6
140
17-20
73
średnia
130
21-24
289
25 BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 1539)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
289
23

149
17-32
90
1
140
17-20


289
26 STEFAŃSKA Kinga (1980 #95 LO 8358)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
485
4

284
3-4




284
27 ŁEBEK Alicja (1999 #30666 LO 2247)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
228
42
107
3-4
120
33-48
81
3


156
13-16
276
28 WABIK Sandra (1995 #19444 LO 7277)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
418
8

185
9-16



90
zwoln.
275
29 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
260
32


90
1
130
21-24
90
1
140
17-20
270
30 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 2895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
250
33
120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8
130
21-24
66
średnia

250
31 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
245
34
115
2

90
1
130
21-24

116
25-28
246
32 MIKLASZEWSKA Maja (2001 #31684 LO 3219)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
279
28

149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40
81
3

239
33 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
228
40
98
5-8

90
1
130
21-24
81
średnia
108
29-32
238
34 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
234
35
120
1
149
17-32
85
2

78
średnia

234
35 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
231
37
115
2


116
25-28
36
średnia
116
25-28
232
36 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
231
38
115
2

90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia
116
25-28
231
37 KSEL Joanna (1993 #18195 LO 4708)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
210
48
120
1
120
33-48


45
średnia
108
29-32
228
38 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
228
41
120
1
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
80
średnia

228
39 WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 4662)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
196
65
115
2

81
średnia

81
średnia
108
29-32
223
40 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2884)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
232
36
105
4

69
7-8
116
25-28
77
średnia

221
41 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 230)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
207
49
110
3

90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia
108
29-32
218
42 CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 2494)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
44
110
3

90
1
108
29-32
82
średnia

218
43 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
197
60
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

39
średnia
97
33-36
217
44 LALAK Karolina (1998 #24638 LO 1899)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
120
224
120
1
120
33-48



97
33-36
217
45 SIVAKOVA Katsiaryna (1985 #33228 LO 7366)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
116
237


85
2
116
25-28
90
1
90
37-40
206
46 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 925)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
217
46
120
1
120
33-48
72
6

85
2

205
47 BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 7310)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
205
50
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

81
średnia

201
48 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 4393)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
201
53
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



201
49 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
189
73
115
2

74
5

85
2

200
50 MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 4362)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
200
55
115
2

85
2

81
3

200
51 PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 592)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
198
58
101
5-6

73
5-6
97
33-36
77
średnia

198
52 KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 8126)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
197
59
107
3-4

90
średnia
90
37-40
90
średnia

197
53 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
177
101
107
3-4

70
7

62
9-12
90
37-40
197
54 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
47
115
2
120
33-48
77
4

62
9-12

197
55 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
197
61
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

39
średnia

197
56 PALACZ Katarzyna (1994 #19648 LO 4322)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
231
39
115
2

81
3

81
3

196
57 LEŚNICKA Aleksandra (1994 #17410 LO 2581)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
205
52
115
2

72
6

81
średnia

196
58 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
196
64
115
2

81
3

78
średnia

196
59 KĘDZIOR Daria (1997 #24706 LO 892)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
183
88
98
5-8

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
195
60 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 753)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
171
118
98
5-8



90
1
97
33-36
195
61 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
184
85
110
3

68
8

85
2

195
62 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2899)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
195
66
110
3

85
2

77
średnia

195
63 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
205
51
120
1
120
33-48
74
5

62
9-12

194
64 CZEKAJ Ewa (1961 #48695 LO 5916)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
195
67
110
3

81
3

83
średnia

193
65 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
187
81
102
5

74
5

90
1

192
66 GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 7309)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
192
70
107
3-4

85
2

77
średnia

192
67 PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 3216)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
201
54
115
2
120
33-48
72
6

69
7-8

192
68 JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 6659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
218
45
110
3

81
3

79
średnia

191
69 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
195
68
110
3

73
5-6

79
średnia

189
70 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
62
107
3-4

71
5-8

81
średnia

188
71 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
188
74
98
5-8

70
7
90
37-40
74
5

188
72 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
188
75
107
3-4

81
3

70
7

188
73 DOMAŃSKA Agata (1999 #31287 LO 2810)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
166
130
96
7-8

70
7

90
1
90
37-40
186
74 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 2896)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
158
155
96
7-8

62
9-12

62
średnia
90
37-40
186
75 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
190
72
105
4

74
5

80
średnia

185
76 KUSIŃSKA Klaudia (1993 #13770 LO 1898)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
485
5

185
9-16




185
77 PELCZAR Weronika (2001 #32884 LO 4764)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
184
84
107
3-4

77
4

74
5

184
78 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6865)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
184
83
107
3-4

77
4

70
7

184
79 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
175
107
98
5-8



85
2

183
80 WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 10505)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
183
87
98
5-8

85
2

74
5

183
81 OSIŃSKA Katarzyna (1994 #21858 LO 477)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
228
43
120
1
120
33-48
63
10

53
13-16

183
82 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
194
69
120
1

62
9-12

62
9-12

182
83 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 3446)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
183
89
98
5-8

81
3

83
średnia

181
84 SOŁTYSIK Sylwia (1999 #38089 LO 4842)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
172
116
107
3-4



74
5

181
85 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
188
76
107
3-4

74
5

63
10

181
86 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
186
82
105
4

69
7-8

75
średnia

180
87 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
180
94
107
3-4

73
średnia

73
średnia

180
88 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 3537)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
179
95
98
5-8

81
3

81
średnia

179
89 MIJAS Sylwia (1980 #52197 LO 4280)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
181
93
100
4-8

77
4

79
średnia

179
90 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna (1996 #25865 LO 7548)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
170
120
107
3-4



72
6

179
91 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
96
105
4

74
5

37
średnia

179
92 GRZEGORCZUK Katarzyna (1980 #521 LO 6528)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
178
98
101
5-6

77
4



178
93 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
177
100
100
6

77
4

77
średnia

177
94 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 1902)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
173
108
83
9-16

90
1
90
37-40
85
2

175
95 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
168
124
98
5-8

69
zwoln.

77
4

175
96 GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 6170)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
104
90
9-11

85
2

74
5

175
97 DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 4575)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
182
92
105
4

62
9-12

70
średnia

175
98 KAMIŃSKA Marcelina (1997 #26708 LO 2710)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
175
105
98
5-8

77
4

63
10

175
99 WITKOWSKA Julia (1999 #24707 LO 862)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
177
102
105
4

65
9

69
7-8

174
100 ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga (1998 #23998 LO 7172)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
173
109
88
9-12

85
2

85
2

173
101 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
173
110
88
9-12

85
2

80
średnia

173
102 MAZUR Katarzyna (1972 #52778 LO 5918)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
172
114
100
4-8

72
6

72
średnia

172
103 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
102
252
102
5



70
7

172
104 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
178
99
110
3

53
13-16

61
średnia

171
105 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 4661)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
171
117
98
5-8

71
średnia

72
średnia

170
106 BACZYŃSKA Marika (1999 #36608 LO 1538)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
172
115
98
5-8

72
6

40
17-24

170
107 KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 2999)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
169
122
98
5-8

71
5-8

36
średnia

169
108 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
169
123
107
3-4

62
9-12



169
109 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
164
137
96
7-8



72
6

168
110 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
166
131
98
5-8

68
8

70
7

168
111 PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 3215)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
187
80
90
10

74
5

77
4

167
112 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
167
129
98
5-8

69
średnia

69
średnia

167
113 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
167
128
86
11-12

81
3

65
9

167
114 SZABAT Patrycja (2001 #36704 LO 3019)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
173
111
96
7-8

62
9-12

70
średnia

166
115 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
170
119


53
13-16
108
29-32
58
średnia

166
116 ROSIK Iwona (1971 #39197 LO 8867)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
160
145
88
9-12

72
6

77
4

165
117 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 2890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
165
134
88
9-12

77
4

59
średnia

165
118 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
160
144
83
9-16

77
4

81
3

164
119 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
148
180


85
2

79
3-4

164
120 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
168
126
98
5-8

62
9-12

66
średnia

164
121 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
164
136
96
7-8

68
7-9



164
122 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika (2005 #41941 LO 6433)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
163
139
98
5-8

64
9-10

65
średnia

163
123 KANIA Karolina (1996 #21947 LO 6692)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
162
141
81
13-14



81
3

162
124 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
158
154


81
3

81
3

162
125 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
151
167
88
9-12

63
10

74
5

162
126 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
162
140
90
9-11

72
6

68
8

162
127 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra (1991 #13481 LO 13548)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
168
125
96
7-8

65
9

63
10

161
128 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
151
168
83
9-16

60
11-12

77
4

160
129 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
160
147
98
5-8

62
średnia

62
średnia

160
130 CABAN Anna (1996 #21639 LO 2219)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
159
153
88
9-12

71
5-8

68
średnia

159
131 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
132
211


79
3-4

79
3-4

158
132 GACA Alicja (2000 #29509 LO 4418)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
161
142
98
5-8

56
13-14

60
średnia

158
133 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
158
156
98
5-8

60
11-12

60
średnia

158
134 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5697)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
159
152
78
13-16

74
5

78
średnia

156
135 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
159
88
9-12

68
8

65
średnia

156
136 ZYZIK Nicole (1998 #26514 LO 4622)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
175
106
98
5-8

39
średnia

58
średnia

156
137 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
156
160
88
9-12

65
średnia

67
średnia

155
138 STACHECKA Paulina (1998 #27151 LO 7308)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
168
127
98
5-8

43
17-22

57
średnia

155
139 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
155
161
87
11

68
7-9

47
16-19

155
140 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
160
146
83
9-16

64
9-10

71
średnia

154
141 MŁYNEK Natalia (1998 #38891 LO 2893)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
154
162
101
5-6

53
13-16

53
średnia

154
142 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
192
71
115
2



39
średnia

154
143 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
143
191
81
12-15

53
13-16

72
6

153
144 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
157
158
88
9-12

61
średnia

65
średnia

153
145 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
153
163
83
9-16

70
7

62
9-12

153
146 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
152
164
105
4

47
17-18



152
147 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
142
195
83
9-16



68
8

151
148 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
136
206
83
9-16

53
13-16

68
8

151
149 RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 7381)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
158
157
98
5-8

53
13-16

53
13-16

151
150 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
151
169
98
5-8

53
13-16

27
średnia

151
151 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
143
187
78
13-16

63
10

72
6

150
152 MARASZKIEWICZ Martyna (1999 #26328 LO 8125)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
150
173
88
9-12

62
średnia

62
średnia

150
153 KOZANOWSKA Katarzyna (1989 #49816 LO 5707)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
150
175
88
9-12

62
9-12

62
średnia

150
154 SIMA Aleksandra (1998 #37937 LO 2845)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
150
172
88
9-12

62
9-12

61
średnia

150
155 GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 4568)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
150
174
88
9-12

62
9-12

58
średnia

150
156 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
149
177
81
12-15

68
8

62
9-12

149
157 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 7705)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
347
17

149
17-32




149
158 PĘK Karolina (1998 #30830 LO 6862)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
289
26

149
17-32




149
159 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
178
96
7-8

53
13-16



149
160 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
142
193
63
17-24

79
3-4

69
7-8

148
161 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
150
176
88
9-12

58
średnia

60
średnia

148
162 SZCZUKA Agata (2000 #29543 LO 4921)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
181
83
9-16

65
9



148
163 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
133
210


70
7

77
4

147
164 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
114
241
70
16-20



77
4

147
165 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
184
86
110
3



37
średnia

147
166 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 1903)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
83
268
83
9-16



63
10

146
167 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
148
182
83
9-16

62
9-12

55
13-15

145
168 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
151
170
98
5-8

40
17-24

47
średnia

145
169 TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 10361)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
142
194


73
5-6

71
średnia

144
170 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
144
185
83
9-16



61
11

144
171 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
143
188
81
12-15

62
9-12

62
9-12

143
172 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
152
165
83
9-16



60
11-12

143
173 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
143
189
83
9-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

143
174 FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
143
190
83
9-16

60
11-12

30
średnia

143
175 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 4510)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
83
275
83
9-16



59
12

142
176 OSUCH Ewa (1981 #54793 LO 5912)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
97
258


90
1
97
33-36
45
średnia

142
177 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
68
309


68
7-9

72
6

140
178 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
124
217


71
5-8

69
7-8

140
179 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
140
199
78
13-16

62
9-12

31
średnia

140
180 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
144
184
83
9-16

51
15-16

56
średnia

139
181 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
149
179
86
11-12



53
13-16

139
182 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
137
204
78
13-16

59
12

60
11-12

138
183 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
72
294


72
6

65
9

137
184 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (1997 #35278 LO 21)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
141
196
78
13-16

53
13-16

58
średnia

136
185 WOJCIESKA Aneta (1993 #51894 LO 5722)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
140
200
78
13-16

53
13-16

58
średnia

136
186 WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 13442)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
136
205
83
9-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

136
187 DURAK Sabina (1992 #26329 LO 596)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
141
197
88
9-12

40
17-24

47
średnia

135
188 RUI FANG Dong (1975 #1554 LO 4249)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
90
262


90
1

45
średnia

135
189 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
139
201
83
9-16



51
15-16

134
190 MAŚLAK Joanna (1999 #25559 LO 1742)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
170
121
98
5-8



36
średnia

134
191 KROPIEWNICKA Mariola (1989 #52219 LO 10555)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
165
135
102
5



32
średnia

134
192 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
134
208
81
12-15

53
13-16



134
193 GLADOS Manuela (1988 #52999 LO 1432)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
130
213


68
średnia

65
średnia

133
194 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 7337)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
209
78
13-16

53
13-16

55
średnia

133
195 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
279
78
13-16



53
13-16

131
196 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
78
281
78
13-16



53
13-16

131
197 NOWAKOWSKA Anna (1997 #29247 LO 4188)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
131
212
70
17-19

61
11



131
198 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
57
336


57
9-16

72
6

129
199 BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 6973)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
160
150
98
5-8



31
średnia

129
200 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 764)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
221
63
17-24



65
9

128
201 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
85
266


85
2

43
średnia

128
202 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
71
299


71
5-8

56
13-14

127
203 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
83
272
83
9-16



44
17-20

127
204 KANIECKA Dorota (1988 #37258 LO 3007)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
141
198
88
9-12

25
25-32

39
średnia

127
205 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
161
143
92
9



35
średnia

127
206 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
114
242
70
16-20



55
13-15

125
207 CYCHOWSKA Ewa (1994 #51293 LO 6860)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
106
249
70
16-20



55
13-15

125
208 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
119
228
68
17-20



56
13-14

124
209 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 1907)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
123
218
83
9-16

40
17-24



123
210 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
81
276


81
3

41
średnia

122
211 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
81
277


81
3

41
średnia

122
212 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
160
148
83
9-16



39
średnia

122
213 WITKOWSKA-KRAWCZYK Wioleta (1990 #8916 LO 2249)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
188
78
120
1





120
214 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
164
138
98
5-8
120
33-48




120
215 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
120
223
63
17-24

57
9-16



120
216 PAWLAK Sylwia (1995 #22028 LO 10873)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
120
225
107
3-4
120
33-48




120
217 BRZESKA Agnieszka (1995 #21607 LO 893)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
226
120
1





120
218 ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 8131)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
117
235


60
średnia

59
średnia

119
219 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
119
227
83
9-16

36
21-24

18
średnia

119
220 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 3607)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
123
220
70
17-19



48
17

118
221 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
106
248
70
16-20



48
16-18

118
222 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 820)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
118
231
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
średnia

118
223 PABICH Joanna (1998 #27140 LO 3507)
START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
148
183
88
9-12



30
średnia

118
224 HETNAŁ Sandra (1999 #29872 LO 6723)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
118
230
78
13-16

40
17-24

20
średnia

118
225 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
57
337


57
9-16

60
11-12

117
  ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
337


57
13

60
11-12

117
227 GIZIŃSKA Zofia (2000 #32459 LO 9271)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
151
171
83
9-16



34
średnia

117
228 LIPSKA Agnieszka (1996 #26733 LO 2582)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
77
282


77
4

39
średnia

116
  PRUSIŃSKA Hanna (1988 #39804 LO 4574)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
77
282


77
4

39
średnia

116
230 MARCINIAK Dagmara (1995 #30694 LO 7342)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
144
186
88
9-12



28
średnia

116
231 KIEDROWSKA Joanna (1996 #23494 LO 2245)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
200
56
115
2





115
232 SOBOLSKA Julia (2001 #32569 LO )
()
200
57
115
2





115
233 JEŻEWSKA Aleksandra (1996 #22158 LO 5895)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
188
79
115
2





115
234 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
115
240
115
2





115
235 MATLIŃSKA Katarzyna (1977 #55483 LO 9250)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
74
285


74
5

37
średnia

111
236 CIESIELSKA Agata (1997 #21368 LO 3005)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
118
232
78
13-16

25
25-32

33
średnia

111
237 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
73
288


73
5-6

37
średnia

110
  NAWROCKA Klaudia (1997 #26440 LO 6079)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
73
288


73
5-6

37
średnia

110
239 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 1743)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
111
244
63
17-24

44
17-20

46
średnia

109
240 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6633)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
57
337


57
9-16

51
15-16

108
241 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
293


72
6

36
średnia

108
242 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
72
294


72
6

36
średnia

108
243 DUKOWSKA Karolina (2000 #34017 LO 2850)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
71
299


71
5-8

36
średnia

107
244 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
107
246
63
17-24

44
17-20

22
średnia

107
245 HENNIG Katarzyna (1999 #26429 LO 4922)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
179
97
107
3-4





107
246 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
107
247
107
3-4





107
247 NOWAK Marta (1987 #10344 LO 9944)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
100
253


56
13-14

50
średnia

106
248 WLAZŁY Magdalena (2001 #48365 LO 10437)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
113
243
63
17-24

36
21-24

43
średnia

106
249 KLABIŃSKA Agata (1998 #29313 LO 2580)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
70
302


70
7

35
średnia

105
250 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
70
303


70
7

35
średnia

105
251 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 2535)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
70
304


70
7

35
średnia

105
252 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 6656)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
69
305


69
7-8

35
średnia

104
253 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
69
306


69
7-8

35
średnia

104
  RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
69
306


69
7-8

35
średnia

104
255 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 3154)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
103
251
63
17-24

40
17-24

33
średnia

103
256 ZIEMIAŃSKA Małgorzata (2002 #37880 LO 8025)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
103
250
63
17-24

40
17-24



103
257 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 2534)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
68
310


68
8

34
średnia

102
  KĘDZIA Aleksandra (1998 #29294 LO 7838)
UKS MARATON Moskurnia (WLP)
68
310


68
8

34
średnia

102
259 KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra (1999 #28941 LO )
()
183
90
102
5





102
260 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
53
346


53
13-16

48
16-18

101
261 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 6631)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
57
337


57
9-16

44
17-21

101
262 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa (1999 #30837 LO 2246)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
173
112
101
5-6





101
263 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 7700)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
197
63
100
6





100
264 MIKULSKA Beata (1960 #43582 LO )
()
177
103
100
4-8





100
265 GUTOWSKA Justyna (2001 #34951 LO )
()
100
254
100
6





100
266 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
100
255
100
4-8





100
267 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
100
256
100
6





100
268 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
99
257
63
17-24

36
21-24

18
średnia

99
269 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
65
314


65
9

33
średnia

98
270 KULA Aneta (1997 #39135 LO 2891)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
118
233
78
13-16



20
średnia

98
271 GŁODEK Kamila (1986 #50118 LO 5893)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
188
77
98
5-8





98
272 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 769)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
183
91
98
5-8





98
273 OLEKSIK Paulina (2001 #36514 LO 863)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
132
98
5-8





98
274 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
84
267


40
17-24

56
13-14

96
275 JABŁONKA Aleksandra (2000 #48075 LO 5059)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
64
318


64
9-10

32
średnia

96
  WŁODARSKA Emilia (1985 #42207 LO 5584)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
64
318


64
9-10

32
średnia

96
277 JUCHA Patrycja (1998 #28718 LO 4759)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
173
113
96
7-8





96
278 FRIEDRICH Agnieszka (1986 #49126 LO 1453)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
166
133
96
7-8





96
279 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
96
259
96
7-8





96
280 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
63
320


63
10

32
średnia

95
281 FALARZ Kinga (1997 #25069 LO 2883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
62
328


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  KLIMCZAK Monika (1997 #23833 LO 4573)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
62
328


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
62
328


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
  SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
62
328


62
9-12

31
średnia

93
285 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
88
263


44
17-20

48
16-18

92
286 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 168)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
61
333


61
11

31
średnia

92
287 KRAJEWSKA Marta (1995 #18176 LO 865)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
260
92
9





92
288 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 4765)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
151
91
9-10





91
289 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8886)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
91
261
91
9-10





91
290 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
192
90
9-11





90
291 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
59
335


59
12

30
średnia

89
292 ZIEMKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2000 #29603 LO 5398)
UKS Sanniki (MAZ)
88
264
88
9-12





88
293 ZIELIŃSKA Karolina (2000 #36151 LO )
()
88
265
88
9-12





88
294 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
57
337


57
13

29
średnia

86
295 KRZAK Anna (2000 #38909 LO 6632)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
40
376


40
17-24

44
17-21

84
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
376


40
17-24

44
17-21

84
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
376


40
17-24

44
17-21

84
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
40
376


40
17-24

44
17-21

84
299 MATWISZYN Natalia (2000 #27065 LO 9140)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
160
149
83
9-16





83
300 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 7479)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
152
166
83
9-16





83
301 SKRZYPCZAK Paula (2000 #45496 LO )
()
138
203
83
9-16





83
302 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 4924)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
136
207
83
9-16





83
303 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
83
269
83
9-16





83
304 WASZCZUK Patrycja (1997 #31813 LO 13374)
niestow. woj. LLS (LLS)
83
270
83
9-16





83
305 ROGALKA Kinga (2001 #38811 LO 2500)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
83
271
83
9-16





83
306 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
83
273
83
9-16





83
307 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
83
274
83
9-16





83
308 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
138
202
81
13-14





81
309 KULNIS Marharyta (2002 #54779 LO 5698)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53
346


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  PLUTA Dominika (2000 #35279 LO 22)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
53
346


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
53
346


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
346


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
  ZALEWSKA Katarzyna (1995 #49795 LO 5724)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
53
346


53
13-16

27
średnia

80
314 JAGODZIŃSKA Klaudia (1992 #15698 LO 2997)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
78
280
78
13-16





78
315 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
51
358


51
15-16

26
średnia

77
316 SUCHOMSKA Barbara (1995 #24506 LO 9100)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





74
5

74
317 KMIECIK Karin (1976 #42072 LO 7175)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
74
285


74
5



74
318 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
65
315


40
17-24

33
średnia

73
319 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
52
357




72
6

72
320 RYŚ Kamila (1997 #34034 LO 3003)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
72
296
72
17





72
321 KWIATKOWSKA Marita (2003 #33284 LO 4330)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
118
234
71
17-18





71
322 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
115
239


71
5-8



71
323 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
71
298


71
5-8



71
324 BUKOLT Beata (1989 #6840 LO 6409)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
71
301
71
17-18





71
325 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)





70
7

70
326 KAWECKA Natalia (1999 #29408 LO 3609)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
123
219
70
17-19





70
327 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6871)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
123
222
70
16-20





70
328 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





68
8

68
329 KORDOWSKA Izabela (1996 #26402 LO 2807)
LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM)
128
214


68
8



68
330 MATWISZYN Ewelina (1997 #23602 LO )
()
119
229
68
17-20





68
331 WALOWSKA Wiktoria (2000 #34430 LO 9356)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
116
238
68
17-20





68
332 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 928)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
68
310


68
8



68
333 KLIMEK Angelika (2001 #35897 LO )
()
68
313
68
17-20





68
334 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
44
363


44
17-20

22
średnia

66
  PORADKA Hanna (1994 #19469 LO 4430)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
44
363


44
17-20

22
średnia

66
336 UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 11580)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)





65
9

65
337 KOZUBEK Magda (1999 #29059 LO 4660)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
43
367


43
średnia

22
średnia

65
338 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
43
368


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
  MOSKA Patrycja (2001 #34818 LO 397)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
43
368


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
  RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
43
368


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
  STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
43
368


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
  ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
43
368


43
17-22

22
średnia

65
343 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
125
216


65
9



65
344 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
128
215


63
10



63
345 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 2624)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
63
320


63
10



63
346 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 8024)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
63
322
63
17-24





63
347 CIEŚLICKA Sylwia (1994 #21130 LO 4415)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
63
323
63
17-24





63
348 KACZMAREK Zofia (1996 #25794 LO 9273)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
63
325
63
17-24





63
349 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
63
326
63
17-24





63
350 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)





62
9-12

62
351 FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2519)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
40
373


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
352 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 1190)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
375


40
17-24

20
średnia

60
353 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
65
316


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
354 STANISŁAWSKA Sandra (1995 #28828 LO 1186)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
65
317


25
25-32

33
średnia

58
355 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)





57
11-15

57
  JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2772)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)





57
11-15

57
  KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7251)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





57
11-15

57
  KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 4773)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)





57
11-15

57
  MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8271)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)





57
11-15

57
360 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
117
236


57
9-16



57
361 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
110
245


57
9-16



57
362 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
57
337


57
9-16



57
363 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





56
13-14

56
364 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
36
382


36
21-24

18
średnia

54
365 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





53
13-16

53
  STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





53
13-16

53
367 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)





51
15-16

51
  BRYŚ Kaja (1999 #27787 LO 10828)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)





51
15-16

51
369 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
50
359


25
25-32

25
średnia

50
370 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)





47
16-19

47
  KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7249)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





47
16-19

47
  PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7255)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)





47
16-19

47
373 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
47
360


47
17-18



47
374 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
30
383


30
25

15
średnia

45
375 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 10970)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





44
17-20

44
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





44
17-20

44
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





44
17-20

44
378 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
44
363


44
17-20



44
379 POLAŃSKA Natalia (1985 #37947 LO 6030)
POLONIA Środa Wielk. (WLP)
28
384


28
26

14
średnia

42
380 SPYCHAŁA Joanna (1992 #13344 LO 2501)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
81
278




41
średnia

41
381 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
27
385


27
średnia

14
średnia

41
382 HERMANOWSKA Weronika (2000 #38471 LO 4317)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 9464)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





40
17-24

40
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)





40
17-24

40
388 WYŁUPEK Karina (2002 #40885 LO 8023)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
40
374


40
17-24



40
389 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





38
21-22

38
  RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 3482)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)





38
21-22

38
391 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 5508)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
386


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
392 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
25
387


25
25-32

13
średnia

38
393 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 2553)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
74
287




37
średnia

37
394 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 3072)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
73
291




37
średnia

37
395 SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 2552)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
72
297




36
średnia

36
396 SZEMIEL Julia (1999 #31046 LO 7276)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
69
308




35
średnia

35
397 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
324




32
średnia

32
398 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
63
327




32
średnia

32
399 RUSIN Anna (1988 #6499 LO 3013)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
332




31
średnia

31
400 WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena (2000 #39325 LO 4438)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
52
356




26
średnia

26
401 BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 7941)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)





26
25-29

26
  KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 9462)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





26
25-29

26
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





26
25-29

26
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 9465)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





26
25-29

26
  STAUDT Katarzyna (1982 #55143 LO 7946)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)





26
25-29

26
406 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
393


17
33-48

9
średnia

26
407 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
46
362




23
średnia

23
408 WRZOSEK Diana (1998 #25082 LO 2232)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
40
380




20
średnia

20
409 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
381




20
średnia

20
410 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
25
389




13
średnia

13
411 JASTRZĘBSKA Dajana (1996 #25849 LO 1185)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
25
390




13
średnia

13
412 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
25
391




13
średnia

13
413 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
25
392




13
średnia

13