Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 853)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
551
1

210
2

147
12
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4
564
2 TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 854)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
517
3

90
25-32

190
3-4
85
2
220
5-8

129
9-12
539
3 GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 10856)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
522
2

149
11

153
9
77
4
220
5-8

152
5-8
525
4 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6558)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
411
10

129
15

151
10



210
2
490
5 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 855)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
424
7
70
1
76
49-56
66
2
164
7
79
3-4
175
9-16

129
9-12
468
6 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 4172)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
399
12

95
21-24

113
17
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4
467
7 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 2601)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
499
4

162
8

129
15
85
2
175
9-16

120
13-16
466
8 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 5006)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
401
11

85
33-40

131
14
90
1
175
9-16

152
5-8
458
9 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 413)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
475
5

164
7

162
8



129
9-12
455
10 KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta (2003 #32344 LO 1968)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
412
8

133
13

149
11
79
3-4
130
17-24

152
5-8
434
11 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 5014)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
386
15
59
4
166
6

90
25-32
81
3
130
17-24

129
9-12
425
12 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 495)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
466
6

147
12

168
5
79
3-4
110
25-32

108
17-24
425
13 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 11239)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
396
13
70
1
151
10
66
2
70
E
85
2
175
9-16

90
33-40
416
14 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 7182)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
391
14
70
1
131
14

85
33-40

175
9-16

108
17-24
414
15 RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 856)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
411
9

107
20

95
21-24
73
5-6
175
9-16

100
25-32
382
16 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 4023)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
305
20
70
1
90
25-32
70
1
85
33-40

130
17-24

152
5-8
372
17 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1213)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
189
82
57
5
76
49-56
57
5




230
1
363
18 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 1455)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
323
17

95
21-24

133
13



120
13-16
348
19 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3869)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
306
19
59
PL
127
16

109
19



108
17-24
344
20 CHRABĄSZCZ Milena (2002 #31247 LO 1965)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
324
16
70
1
109
19

85
33-40
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40
329
21 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 1208)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
310
18

85
33-40

90
25-32
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24
328
22 RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 859)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
280
27

80
41-48
70
1
90
25-32
73
5-6
100
33-48

120
13-16
310
23 KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 858)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
270
29
66
2
90
25-32
56
5-6
60
E
69
7-8
100
33-48

120
13-16
310
24 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 6560)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
295
23

80
41-48

90
25-32
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32
300
25 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1600)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
302
21

85
33-40

127
16



84
41-48
296
26 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2021)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
257
35
50
9
80
41-48
70
1
107
20


70
1
100
25-32
287
27 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 7180)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
261
33
57
5
85
33-40
70
1
76
49-56
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
100
25-32
285
28 OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 2312)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
285
25
70
1
85
33-40
66
2
90
25-32
71
5-8
110
25-32

84
41-48
285
29 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 160)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
266
31

95
21-24

76
49-56
74
5


108
17-24
279
30 SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 723)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
285
26

85
33-40
70
1
74
57-64

110
25-32

84
41-48
279
31 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 7188)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
275
28

85
33-40

85
33-40
85
2
100
33-48

90
33-40
275
32 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 497)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
267
30
55
6
111
18

80
41-48



84
41-48
275
33 GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 496)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
290
24

90
25-32

74
57-64
85
2
110
25-32

75
49-56
275
34 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 1197)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
170
108
55
6
90
25-32
59
4
80
41-48


70
1
100
25-32
270
35 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 10857)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
264
32
70
1
90
25-32
66
2
76
49-56

94
49-64

84
41-48
268
36 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 235)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
302
22

90
25-32

85
33-40



90
33-40
265
37 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 10835)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
241
41
62
3
66
E
70
1
95
21-24


70
1
100
25-32
261
38 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 6545)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
209
60
52
7-8
74
57-64
62
3
80
41-48


55
6
100
25-32
254
39 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 1190)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
250
38
66
2
70
E
55
6
59
E
79
3-4
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
254
40 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4108)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
189
81
66
2

62
3
76
49-56


54
5-8
108
17-24
250
41 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2062)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
256
36
66
2

70
1
80
41-48
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
250
42 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 4574)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
233
46
62
3

70
1
95
21-24


62
3
90
33-40
247
43 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 3063)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
259
34
70
1
74
57-64
66
2
70
E

100
33-48
66
2
70
57-64
244
44 LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 5862)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
248
39
62
3
74
57-64
52
7-8
56
E
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
244
45 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 1450)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
251
37
62
3
76
49-56
56
5-6
90
25-32


70
1
75
49-56
241
46 LIBELT Julia (2002 #32568 LO 1742)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
236
42
66
2
70
E
59
4
63
E
85
2
100
33-48
70
1
70
57-64
240
47 OSSOWSKA Nina (2002 #41474 LO 1969)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
233
45
59
4

59
4
74
57-64
71
5-8
100
33-48


233
48 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 236)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
128
179
66
2
70
E
50
9
54
E


55
6
108
17-24
232
49 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6556)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
212
56
47
9-12
51
E
59
4
85
33-40


53
7
90
33-40
226
50 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 338)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
230
48
52
7-8
56
E
39
13-16
43
E
62
9-12
100
33-48
59
4
70
57-64
226
51 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 1387)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
222
52
62
3
66
E
70
1
90
25-32


70
1

226
52 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 1952)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
222
51
66
2
76
49-56
59
4
74
57-64
72
6

66
2
75
49-56
225
53 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 4025)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
207
63
66
2
74
57-64
55
6
76
49-56


62
3
75
49-56
225
54 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 398)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
231
47
59
4
63
E
70
1
76
49-56
79
3-4

70
1
70
57-64
225
55 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 396)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
210
58
62
3
66
E
62
3
74
57-64


62
3
84
41-48
224
56 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 8769)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
228
50
70
1
80
41-48
70
1
74
57-64


70
1

224
57 SZEWCZAK Weronika (2002 #38543 LO 8272)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
230
49
52
7-8
85
33-40
59
4

79
3-4

45
11-12

223
58 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7223)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
183
91
59
4

62
3




100
25-32
221
59 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 4014)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
211
57
32
17-20
90
25-32
66
2
70
E


59
4

219
60 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3920)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
234
44
59
4

66
2

85
2
94
49-64
56
5-6

219
61 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 673)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
142
157
48
10

62
3



70
1
108
17-24
218
62 JAKONIUK Gabriela (2002 #33480 LO 7220)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
234
43
66
2

56
5-6

90
1
94
49-64
55
6

216
63 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 3579)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
209
59
70
1
76
49-56
66
2
80
41-48


59
4

215
64 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 4575)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
175
102
50
9

50
9
74
57-64


66
2
90
33-40
214
65 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 4527)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
213
55
57
5

53
7
57
E
81
3
94
49-64
62
3

213
66 PAWELEC Natalia (2002 #37671 LO 2386)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
207
62
70
1

56
5-6

81
3

62
3

213
67 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 4168)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
214
54
53
7
57
E
55
6
59
E
77
4
94
49-64
59
4

212
68 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 4447)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
203
65
54
5-8
58
E
47
9-12
51
E
74
5
94
49-64
59
4

211
69 CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena (2002 #42214 LO 2430)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
208
61
55
6

59
4

79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

210
70 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 8526)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
202
68
53
7

59
4

90
1

59
4

208
71 BAŁCHANOWSKA Aneta (2003 #47330 LO 9021)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
153
135
59
4



85
2
94
49-64
55
6

208
72 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 8534)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
194
75
70
1

62
3



70
1
75
49-56
207
73 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1295)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
216
53
66
2

70
1
74
57-64


66
2

206
74 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 2387)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
192
79
47
9-12

59
4

74
5

70
1
70
57-64
203
75 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5368)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
196
73
47
9-12
74
57-64
59
4
63
E


66
2

203
76 JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 7888)
VICTORIA Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL)
203
66
41
13-14

55
6

71
5-8
94
49-64
53
7

202
77 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 4670)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
200
70
59
4
80
41-48
59
4



62
3

201
78 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6559)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
113
205
56
5-6

57
5



70
1
84
41-48
197
79 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 2431)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
129
176
59
4

66
2
70
E


66
2

195
80 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 8156)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
198
71
66
2

66
2



62
3

194
81 KOCOŃ Roksana (2004 #34191 LO 234)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
203
67
57
5
61
E
57
5
76
49-56


57
5

194
82 FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 7179)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
195
74
52
7-8
56
E
59
4

77
4

57
5

193
83 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 8533)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
193
77
57
5

55
6

81
3



193
84 ZAWIASA Oliwia (2002 #47315 LO 2468)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
206
64
47
9-12

53
7

79
3-4

59
4

191
85 WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 5865)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
185
87
56
5-6

70
1
76
49-56


59
4

191
86 KRZYWIECKA Oliwia (2003 #39879 LO 9413)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
193
78
59
4

53
7

77
4



189
87 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5291)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
176
101
66
2

56
5-6



66
2

188
88 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1069)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
186
86
62
3

62
3



62
3

186
89 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 1461)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
185
88
56
5-6

59
4
63
E


66
2

185
90 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4722)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
187
84
62
3

66
2



56
5-6

184
91 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 2428)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
163
123
53
7

51
8
55
E


70
1
75
49-56
183
92 IWANIUK Zofia (2005 #37960 LO 1492)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
194
76
66
2

62
3



55
6

183
93 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 5587)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
163
121
53
7

62
3



66
2

181
94 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 1897)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
178
98
56
5-6
60
E
62
3



59
4

181
95 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 5087)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
169
111
59
4

57
5



62
3

178
96 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 237)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
188
83
62
3
66
E
55
6
59
E


53
7

178
97 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 6154)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
178
97
55
6

66
2
70
E


53
7

178
98 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 5478)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
184
90
56
5-6

62
3



59
4

177
99 KASPRZYK Michalina (2002 #40141 LO 4253)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
192
80
56
5-6

47
9-12

74
5



177
100 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
173
104
53
7

50
9

70
7

53
7

176
101 GRĄDZ Laura (2003 #45909 LO )
()
177
99
50
9

49
9-10

77
4



176
102 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6547)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
165
118
59
4
63
E
51
8
55
E


57
5

175
103 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 5867)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
163
122
52
7-8

56
5-6



66
2

174
104 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 10836)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
182
92
54
5-8
58
E
54
5-8



62
3

174
105 KULAS Anna (2002 #41418 LO 2779)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
169
110
47
9-12
51
E
52
7-8
56
E
62
9-12

56
5-6

174
106 PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 2314)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
174
103
18
25-28

48
10

74
5

52
7-8

174
107 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 8274)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
163
119
56
5-6

28
17-24

79
3-4

39
13-16

174
108 WILK Wiktoria (2002 #37581 LO 5425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
126
18
25-28

46
11

67
8-9

59
4

172
109 STASZCZAK Zuzanna (2002 #37638 LO )
()
172
105
47
9-12

53
7

72
6



172
110 KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO )
()
178
96
54
5-8

47
9-12

70
7



171
111 RUDZIK Magdalena (2002 #39290 LO 2368)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
165
117
39
13-16

47
9-12

71
6-7

52
7-8

170
112 KRAWCZYK Kinga (2002 #35222 LO 1454)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
169
109
56
5-6

47
9-12
51
E
62
9-12



169
113 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 5853)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
149
141
28
17-24

39
13-16

71
5-8

57
5

167
114 FRELICH Wiktoria (2003 #43671 LO 4163)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
157
131
41
13-14
45
E
45
11-12
49
E
63
10

55
6

167
115 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7588)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
166
116
54
5-8

54
5-8
58
E


54
5-8

166
116 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5290)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
168
113
62
3

52
7-8



52
7-8

166
117 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 7432)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
157
130
50
9



68
8

48
10

166
118 ZDROJEWSKA Emilia (2002 #34640 LO 6354)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
167
115
51
8

55
6
59
E


55
6

165
119 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1971)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
168
112
53
7

57
5
61
E


51
8

165
120 DEREŃ Urszula (2002 #45406 LO 3532)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
158
129
47
9-12



72
6

46
11

165
121 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #37307 LO )
()
245
40
66
2
80
41-48
66
2
85
33-40




165
122 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 2384)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
162
124
56
5-6

52
7-8



56
5-6

164
123 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 6517)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
147
148


45
11-12

74
5

45
11-12

164
124 MRÓZ Aleksandra (2003 #38978 LO 5979)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
163
120
46
11

53
7

64
9-10



163
125 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 2060)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
149
144
41
13-14

59
4
63
E


57
5

161
126 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 1211)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
133
170
39
13-16
43
E
47
9-12
51
E


66
2

160
127 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 1131)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
182
93
57
5

41
13-14
45
E


57
5

159
128 LEBODA Klementyna (2003 #38251 LO 5774)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
143
153
35
17

41
13-14

67
8-9

51
8

159
129 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3003)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
153
137
49
9-10

41
13-14
45
E
59
12

50
9

158
130 NIEDŹWIECKA Sandra (2003 #38911 LO 5380)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
176
100
39
13-16

48
10

71
5-8



158
131 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 7219)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
123
188
45
11-12

50
9



62
3

157
132 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6542)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
122
192
39
13-16
43
E
47
9-12



66
2

156
133 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 860)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
168
114
47
9-12
51
E
39
13-16
43
E


62
3

156
134 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 498)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
144
152
51
8

46
11



59
4

156
135 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 7426)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
140
162
48
10



57
13

51
8

156
136 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 10838)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
133
47
9-12

54
5-8



54
5-8

155
137 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 4110)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
148
146
47
9-12

54
5-8



54
5-8

155
138 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 2417)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
144
151
48
10
52
E
53
7



50
9

155
139 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 6230)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
155
132
49
9-10

49
9-10

57
13

46
11

155
140 DANIELEWICZ Julianna (2002 #42492 LO 8107)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
148
145
45
11-12

38
15-16
42
E
61
11

48
10

154
141 MAZUREK Ewa (2003 #39626 LO 4529)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
154
134
45
11-12

41
13-14

68
8



154
142 MALARCZYK Martyna (2004 #46678 LO 1604)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
110
209
39
13-16

39
13-16



32
17-20
75
49-56
153
143 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 414)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
153
136
39
15

53
7

61
11



153
144 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 7712)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
99
222
47
9-12

52
7-8



53
7

152
145 BRYŚ Natalia (2002 #40769 LO 3835)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
147
150
47
9-12

47
9-12

53
13-16

52
7-8

152
146 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3097)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
171
106
57
5

55
6



39
15

151
147 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2465)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
141
160
47
9-12

47
9-12



55
6

149
148 SIEMIŃSKA Kinga (2002 #46904 LO 187)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
133
169
25
21-24

39
13-16

69
7-8

41
13-14

149
149 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 167)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
147
149
37
16

51
8

59
12

39
13-16

149
150 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6543)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
159
128
52
7-8

52
7-8
56
E


39
13-16

147
151 KLIMCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #42310 LO )
()
147
147
53
7



81
3
94
49-64


147
152 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5293)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
161
125
52
7-8

47
9-12



47
9-12

146
153 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
141
161
47
9-12

47
9-12



51
8

145
154 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 1973)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
128
181
41
13-14

48
10



55
6

144
155 CIECIORA Weronika (2002 #37996 LO 2055)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
122
191


32
17-20

65
9

44
12

141
156 SZMIDT Wiktoria (2006 #41595 LO 2315)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
141
159
50
9

52
7-8



39
13-16

141
157 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela (2002 #45571 LO 4255)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
141
158
32
17-20

39
13-16

70
7



141
158 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 5861)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
118
198
45
11-12

45
11-12



50
9

140
159 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 6469)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
202
69
70
1

70
1





140
160 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 1194)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
128
180
39
13-16

50
9



50
9

139
161 PANEK Daria (2002 #34186 LO )
()
184
89


45
11-12

77
4
94
49-64


139
162 LECH Weronika (2002 #34874 LO 9414)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
197
72


57
5

81
3



138
163 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6557)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
86
241
47
9-12





39
13-16
90
33-40
137
164 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6544)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
138
163
62
3





47
9-12
75
49-56
137
165 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 1451)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
128
178


28
17-24
32
E
53
13-16

52
7-8

137
166 CHMARA Karolina (2002 #35889 LO 5977)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
137
164
28
21

38
15-16

71
5-8



137
167 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1898)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
136
166
66
2
74
57-64




62
3

136
168 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 5424)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
122
193
39
13-16

44
12



53
7

136
169 RADZIK Martyna (2002 #35226 LO 2780)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
143
155
39
13-16
43
E
28
17-24

53
13-16

39
13-16

135
170 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 472)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
124
187
44
12

41
13-14



48
10

133
171 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 604)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
125
183
47
9-12

39
13-16



47
9-12

133
172 TRACZYK-KĘPA Kalina (2006 #44600 LO 402)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
167
46
11

48
10



39
13-16

133
173 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 2536)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
133
172
47
9-12

47
9-12



39
13-16

133
174 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 7143)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
130
174
39
13-16
43
E
47
9-12
51
E


39
13-16

133
175 WYSMUŁEK Izabela (2002 #37974 LO 2603)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
186
85
59
4



74
5



133
176 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 4164)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
117
200
62
3


4
E


66
2

132
177 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3098)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
95
228
51
8

27
21-22



53
7

131
178 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 1009)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
125
182
47
9-12

39
13-16



45
11-12

131
179 SUROWIAK Laura (2003 #36302 LO 2511)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
120
195
28
17-24

39
13-16

53
13-16

39
13-16

131
180 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 2310)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
125
184
39
13-16

39
13-16



52
7-8

130
181 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 4021)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
118
197
32
17-20

47
9-12



51
8

130
182 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 1070)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
124
186
30
19-20

47
9-12



51
8

128
183 DRACZYŃSKA Martyna (2006 #43468 LO 1967)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
130
175
38
15-16

38
15-16



50
9

126
184 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1209)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
85
246
47
9-12

38
15-16



41
13-14

126
185 ŻYDOWSKA Weronika (2002 #39851 LO 3394)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
181
94
47
9-12



79
3-4



126
186 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 1975)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
101
219
34
17-18

44
12



46
11

124
187 DAŚKO Wiktoria (2002 #41193 LO 9432)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
143
154
28
17-24

39
13-16

57
9-16



124
188 KRZAK Agnieszka (2002 #39704 LO 5069)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
124
185
39
13-16

28
17-24

57
9-16



124
189 NOWAK Ramona (2004 #41035 LO 4443)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
65
267




65
9

57
5

122
190 GBUR Julia (2002 #48141 LO )
()
170
107


49
9-10

73
5-6



122
191 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 5382)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
101
218
28
17-24

45
11-12



48
10

121
192 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 3061)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
122
194
59
4
63
E




56
5-6

119
193 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 863)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
104
214
28
17-24
32
E
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

47
9-12

119
194 GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 2503)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
111
208
39
13-16



40
17-24

39
13-16

118
195 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 3743)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
300


51
8



66
2

117
196 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 8159)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
179
95
55
6

62
3





117
197 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 7117)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
101
220
57
5





59
4

116
198 SAMIEC Maja (2006 #43578 LO 8158)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
57
281
57
5





59
4

116
199 WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 2502)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
88
238
28
17-24



40
17-24

47
9-12

115
200 KOBYLIŃSKA Karolina (2005 #44412 LO 5773)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
118
199
30
19-20

41
13-14



44
12

115
201 WISZNIEWSKA Karolina (2002 #48142 LO )
()
115
202


42
13

73
5-6



115
202 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 5941)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
83
248
34
17-18

38
15-16



41
14

113
203 SZUBARTOWSKA Ewa (2003 #35826 LO 9449)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
113
204
28
17-24

28
17-24

57
9-16



113
204 SZATNY Marta (2002 #46844 LO 2370)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
159
127
47
9-12



65
9



112
205 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 190)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
97
226
41
13-15

22
23-26



48
10

111
206 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2411)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
114
203
55
6
59
E




51
8

110
207 PRZYBYSIAK Natalia (2004 #48956 LO 9402)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
103
215
32
17-20

39
13-16



39
13-16

110
208 TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 5643)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
149
142


39
13-16

71
6-7



110
209 WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 5072)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
149
143
39
13-16



71
5-8



110
210 JANCZAK Aleksandra (2003 #44119 LO 7183)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
94
232
47
9-12





62
3

109
211 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
50
303


50
9



59
4

109
212 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 478)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
102
216
30
19-20

33
18



44
12

107
213 KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 10498)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
107
211


35
17

72
6



107
214 SURÓWKA Julia (2002 #47110 LO 1932)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
107
212
18
25-28

25
21-24

64
9-10



107
215 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 3450)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
117
201
51
8





55
6

106
216 MAŚLAK Alicja (2002 #29296 LO 981)
GLKS ORLĘTA Czacz (WLP)
151
139
51
8

51
8
55
E




106
217 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 6468)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
47
309
47
9-12





57
5

104
218 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
151
140
53
7

51
8





104
219 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 794)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
71
259
32
17-20

39
13-16



32
17-20

103
220 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 3809)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
89
236
30
19-20

27
21-22



45
11-12

102
221 TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 354)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
143
156
51
8

51
8





102
222 WARCHOLSKA Pola (2008 #49299 LO 2225)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
89
235


45
11-12



55
6

100
223 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 7439)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
52
298




52
15

45
11-12

97
224 PACHOLAK Martyna (2004 #44202 LO )
()
152
138
45
11-12
49
E
48
10





97
225 SATŁAWA Adrianna (2002 #35730 LO 474)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
128
177


25
21-24

71
5-8



96
226 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 3099)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
133
171
47
9-12

47
9-12





94
227 KLIŚ Martyna (2006 #45617 LO )
()
94
229
47
9-12

47
9-12





94
228 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 353)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
135
168
48
10

45
11-12





93
229 USAREK Łucja (2003 #41791 LO 3846)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
60
274
28
17-24

16
25-32



47
9-12

91
230 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 7139)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
99
224
52
7-8





39
13-16

91
231 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 1964)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
71
262
23
23-24

30
19-20



38
15-16

91
232 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 4565)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
39
327


39
13-16



50
9

89
233 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
317


44
12



45
11-12

89
234 CRCOROSKA Aleksandra (2002 #46901 LO 181)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
112
206
18
25-28



69
7-8



87
235 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 2362)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
244
39
13-16





47
9-12

86
236 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 3557)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
94
230


47
9-12



39
13-16

86
237 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 5065)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
85
245


28
17-24

57
9-16



85
238 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 2026)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
39
330
39
13-16





45
11-12

84
239 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 3454)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
305
18
25-28

30
19-20



36
15-18

84
240 NIKIEL Amelia (2005 #45828 LO )
()
123
189
45
11-12

39
13-16





84
241 RUCKA Celina (2003 #43666 LO 8572)
TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS)
96
227
28
17-24

16
25-32

40
17-24



84
242 RAJCZAKOWSKA Wiktoria (2003 #38773 LO 6764)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
101
217
23
23-24



60
11-12



83
243 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
79
252
42
13





39
13-16

81
244 GASZ Alicja (2002 #37566 LO )
()
136
165



80
41-48




80
245 NIEDŹWIADEK Oliwia (2005 #41659 LO )
()
119
196
41
13-15

39
13-16





80
246 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 3386)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
60
276
16
25-32

16
25-32



47
9-12

79
247 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 1341)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
32
339


32
17-20



47
9-12

79
248 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5334)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
56
287
38
15-16





41
13-14

79
249 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna (2002 #33825 LO 4257)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
79
251




79
3-4



79
250 JARZYŃSKA Julia (2004 #43972 LO 9557)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
86
243
39
13-16





39
13-16

78
251 ŚCIESZKA Karolina (2004 #43980 LO 4031)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
110
209
39
13-16

39
13-16





78
252 TKACZ Łucja (2002 #41751 LO 2274)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
72
257
25
21-24

22
23-26



30
19-20

77
253 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 10463)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
105
213
39
13-16

38
15-16





77
254 KLIMEK Dominika (2002 #50009 LO )
()
88
237


20
25-26

57
9-16



77
255 PANEJKO Zuzanna (2004 #46195 LO 9117)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
39
330
39
13-16





36
15-18

75
256 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 8267)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
56
285
28
17-24

28
17-24



18
25-28

74
257 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 3441)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
53
297
25
21-24





48
10

73
258 USAREK Malwina (2006 #41790 LO 3847)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
16
371


16
25-32



56
5-6

72
259 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5338)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
60
277
34
17-18





38
15-16

72
260 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 2790)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
60
275
28
17-24

16
25-32



28
17-24

72
261 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 8273)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
44
318
16
25-32

28
17-24



28
17-24

72
262 SADOWSKA Karolina (2003 #42078 LO )
()
71
259
32
17-20

39
13-16





71
263 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 78)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
55
295






57
5
70
57-64
70
264 ENGLOT Michelle (2002 #37452 LO 2828)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
122
190




70
7



70
265 BIŃKIEWICZ Julia (2006 #47528 LO 5666)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
34
336
34
17-18





35
16-18

69
266 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
59
278
20
GPP





48
10

68
267 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 9560)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
44
320
28
17-24





39
13-16

67
268 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2279)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
78
253


39
13-16



28
17-24

67
269 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 7184)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







66
2

66
  ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8768)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







66
2

66
271 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3100)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
100
221
34
17-18

32
17-20





66
272 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 3806)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
60
273
18
25-28

17
27



30
19-20

65
273 DIETRICH Julia (2004 #39808 LO )
()
111
207




63
10



63
274 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 3448)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
91
234
25
21-24

38
15-16





63
275 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 3747)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)







62
3

62
276 DOBROWOLSKA Julia (2002 #36263 LO )
()
132
173
62
3







62
277 BREŚ Aleksandra (2006 #41619 LO 6760)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
93
233
26
22

35
17





61
278 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 6773)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
25
359
25
21-24





35
16-18

60
279 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 7195)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







59
4

59
280 BUCZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #46799 LO 5040)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
358


25
21-24



33
18

58
281 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 4938)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







57
5

57
  KOZIEŁ Aleksandra (2006 #46540 LO 8157)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)







57
5

57
283 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6550)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
64
271
25
21-24





32
17-20

57
284 POŹNIAK Aleksandra (2006 #44906 LO 721)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
281
57
5







57
285 KUBERA Małgorzata (2008 #45900 LO 5337)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
42
324
11
29-35

20
25-26



25
21-24

56
286 KROCZEK Wiktoria (2002 #39138 LO )
()
84
247
28
17-24

28
17-24





56
287 GRZEGORZ Natalia (2002 #45013 LO )
()
56
286
56
5-6







56
288 BYTOF Magdalena (2005 #44745 LO 8051)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
44
321
16
25-32





39
13-16

55
289 SOBCZAK Natalia (2005 #42686 LO 477)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
87
240
30
19-20

25
21-24





55
290 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 10476)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
80
249




55
14



55
291 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
55
291




55
14



55
292 CITKO Magdalena (2003 #37959 LO 5692)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
55
292


55
6





55
  KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 3744)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
55
292


55
6





55
294 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO )
()
53
296


53
7





53
295 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1896)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







52
7-8

52
  CHILMON Aleksandra (2006 #47704 LO 5948)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)







52
7-8

52
297 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 9525)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
52
299


52
7-8





52
298 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 2056)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)







51
8

51
299 SATŁAWA Aleksandra (2004 #37308 LO 475)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
98
225


51
8





51
300 NOWACKA Nikola (2003 #49724 LO )
()
51
301
51
8







51
301 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7095)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)







50
9

50
302 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 934)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
18
365
18
25-28





30
19-20

48
303 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO )
()
48
304


48
10





48
304 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
32
344






47
9-12

47
305 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1599)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







47
9-12

47
  GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 3416)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)







47
9-12

47
  HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 6546)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







47
9-12

47
  LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)







47
9-12

47
  POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4094)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







47
9-12

47
  TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 10837)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)







47
9-12

47
311 BAGIŃSKA Kinga (2006 #51084 LO )
()
47
307


47
9-12





47
  GŁOWACKA Julia (2007 #48982 LO )
()
47
307


47
9-12





47
313 NAGEL Emilia (2003 #42900 LO )
()
47
309
47
9-12







47
314 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
314


46
11





46
315 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 5868)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







45
11-12

45
316 MAŁEK Aleksandra (2004 #39644 LO 5197)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
94
231


45
11-12





45
318 GUZ Dominika (2006 #43089 LO )
()
75
255
44
12







44
319 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 3505)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
44
318
16
25-32

28
17-24





44
320 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
18
365
18
25-28





25
21-24

43
321 PUSTELNIK Kamila (2004 #41090 LO 1457)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
99
223
39
13-16


4
E




43
322 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 1347)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
43
323


39
13-16
43
E




43
323 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 6155)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
30
348






42
13

42
324 MAZUR Katarzyna (2004 #48150 LO )
()
42
325
42
13







42
325 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 3794)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
344






41
13-14

41
326 OŻGA Katarzyna (2005 #38559 LO 4576)
ŚNIEŻNIK Stronie Śl. (DŚL)
28
354






41
13-14

41
327 MADEJ Faustyna (2005 #50297 LO 1644)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







41
13-14

41
  RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 6807)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







41
13-14

41
  SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 6811)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)







41
13-14

41
330 WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara (2008 #44788 LO 1136)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
11
385
11
29-35





30
19-20

41
331 NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO )
()
74
256
41
14







41
332 KOŁEK Oliwia (2007 #47009 LO )
()
72
258
18
25-28

22
23-26





40
333 KIEŁBIK Magdalena (2003 #49877 LO )
()







39
13-16

39
  LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 5144)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  MATYJA Anna (2003 #51828 LO 3073)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







39
13-16

39
  PIONTEK Julia (2006 #50216 LO 5483)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







39
13-16

39
  SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7094)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)







39
13-16

39
338 PAPIERNIK Nadia (2006 #42045 LO 4483)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
88
239
39
13-16







39
339 PALUSZKIEWICZ Joanna (2004 #45620 LO )
()
86
242
39
13-16







39
340 CICHOSZ Klaudia (2004 #45623 LO )
()
78
254
39
13-16







39
341 PAPIERNIK Laura (2006 #42044 LO 4482)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
71
263
39
13-16







39
342 KOWALCZYK Julia (2004 #41004 LO )
()
64
268
39
13-16







39
343 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 2783)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
55
294


39
13-16





39
344 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
327


39
13-16





39
  KRZYŻKOWSKA Agata (2008 #46886 LO )
()
39
327


39
13-16





39
346 BOGALSKA Wiktoria (2002 #37994 LO )
()
68
265
38
15-16







38
347 KONIECZNA Magdalena (2004 #40534 LO )
()
63
272
38
15-16







38
348 BEDNARSKA Aleksandra (2004 #43524 LO 4270)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
38
334


38
15-16





38
349 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 6906)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)







36
15-18

36
  SKRZESZEWSKA Agata (2005 #40397 LO 3455)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)







36
15-18

36
351 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5335)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
22
362
11
29-35





25
21-24

36
352 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4910)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)







35
16-18

35
  ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)







35
17

35
354 GUZ Daria (2005 #43090 LO )
()
35
335
35
17







35
355 CICHOCKA Katarzyna (2002 #36944 LO 7425)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







34
17-18

34
  KURZEJA Julia (2008 #50861 LO 7437)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







34
17-18

34
357 BOROWIK Dominika (2006 #43537 LO 5279)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
34
336
34
17-18







34
358 PRZYBYSZ Paulina (2003 #33731 LO )
()
80
250
33
18







33
359 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 7274)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)







32
17-20

32
  MARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2004 #53005 LO 9614)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
  WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7600)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)







32
17-20

32
362 MARTYNIAK Zuzanna (2004 #43861 LO 2466)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
71
261


32
17-20





32
363 KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra (2006 #39067 LO 7585)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
71
264
32
17-20







32
364 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 6821)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
339


32
17-20





32
  MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 1706)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
339


32
17-20





32
  ZAWADZKA Olga (2007 #42670 LO 10839)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
32
339


32
17-20





32
367 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 1643)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)







30
19-20

30
  SERAFIN Monika (2004 #44413 LO 5776)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)







30
19-20

30
369 SZCZEPANIK Julia (2004 #40083 LO 9116)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
30
347
30
19-20







30
370 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 4226)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
47
312






28
17-24

28
371 WYŁUPEK Martyna (2002 #40886 LO 4233)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
16
375






28
17-24

28
372 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 4228)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
16
378






28
17-24

28
373 FOLEK Klaudia (2004 #36301 LO 2509)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emilia (2004 #42032 LO 3957)
ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 8698)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)







28
17-24

28
  NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 1421)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)







28
17-24

28
  SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5864)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







28
17-24

28
379 MAJEWSKA Bogusława (2002 #31241 LO 4712)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
56
288
28
17-24







28
380 STĘPNIEWSKA Dominika (2002 #46761 LO )
()
56
289
28
17-24







28
381 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 32)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
350


28
17-24





28
  OCHNIK Karolina (2003 #38288 LO 7698)
AMAT. Leopoldów-Rososz (LLS)
28
350


28
17-24





28
  WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 2282)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
28
350


28
17-24





28
384 KORZENIOWSKA Julia (2002 #41075 LO )
()
28
353
28
17-24







28
385 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 3858)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)







26
21-23

26
  MARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna (2004 #51627 LO 1692)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)







26
21-23

26
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Maja (2005 #52417 LO 6774)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)







26
21-23

26
388 KOMORNICZAK Karolina (2004 #53006 LO 9615)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







25
21-24

25
  MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3392)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)







25
21-24

25
  PASIERBSKA Izabela (2006 #46702 LO 5037)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)







25
21-24

25
  PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1610)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)







25
21-24

25
  PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)







25
21-24

25
  ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 2801)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)







25
21-24

25
394 LEWANDOWSKA Roksana (2002 #48567 LO 4275)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
64
269
25
21-24







25
395 KĘSICKA Julia (2002 #42870 LO 1859)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
270
25
21-24







25
396 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 2806)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
57
283
25
21-24







25
397 KOPEĆ Angelika (2004 #42084 LO )
()
25
359
25
21-24







25
  KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 5126)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
25
359
25
21-24







25
399 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 10517)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
48
306


20
25-26





20
400 MARCHEWKA Grażyna (2002 #50299 LO 9204)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
20
364


20
25-26





20
401 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 5381)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
47
311






18
25-28