Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
505
2

140
3-4

121
6

195
3-4

170
1
505
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
417
3

119
7

123
5
75
1
175
5-8

136
3-4
434
3 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
367
6

121
6

140
3-4



157
2
418
4 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
383
5
60
1
140
3-4

108
9
75
1
135
9-16

117
5-8
392
5 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
395
4

80
19

78
20
71
2
175
5-8

95
13-16
350
6 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
310
8

104
11

86
17
62
5
110
17-24

117
5-8
331
7 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
350
7

74
25-32

119
7

110
17-24

101
9-12
330
8 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
292
10

106
10

104
11



117
5-8
327
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
301
9

76
21-24

74
25-32
51
9-12
135
9-16

95
13-16
306
10 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
230
18
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40
75
1
90
33-48

136
3-4
296
11 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
264
12
54
3
94
14

70
33-40
67
3
100
25-32

95
13-16
289
12 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
270
11

102
12

94
14



86
17-24
282
13 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
258
13
30
17
70
33-40

74
25-32
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32
266
14 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
244
16

70
33-40

65
49-56
51
9-12
100
25-32

95
13-16
265
15 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
254
15

74
25-32

74
25-32

100
25-32

86
17-24
260
16 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
233
17
57
2
68
41-48
49
5-6
52
E
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32
260
17 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
223
20
54
3
57
E
60
1
68
41-48
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12
259
18 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
208
29
42
9
70
33-40
60
1
68
41-48
58
7


117
5-8
255
19 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
14
60
1
70
33-40
47
5-8
74
25-32
71
2
110
17-24

70
41-48
254
20 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
226
19
54
3
68
41-48
52
4
68
41-48
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24
244
21 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
221
21
57
2
60
E
50
5
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48

82
25-32
240
22 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
221
22
57
2
63
57-64
54
3
63
57-64
65
3-4
90
33-48

86
17-24
239
23 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
200
31
60
1
65
49-56
46
7
70
33-40



101
9-12
236
24 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
211
26
54
3
68
41-48
57
2
65
49-56
65
3-4
78
49-64

82
25-32
228
25 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
195
36
57
2
63
57-64
54
3

65
3-4
78
49-64
52
4
82
25-32
223
26 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
220
23
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
71
2
90
33-48

64
49-56
220
27 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
211
27

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40



82
25-32
217
28 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
216
24
60
1
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48

60
57-64
216
29 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
54
50
5
53
E

3
E
60
6

60
1
101
9-12
214
30 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
205
30
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40



74
33-40
214
31 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
195
34
57
2
60
E
54
3
57
E
71
2
78
49-64
60
1
74
33-40
212
32 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
210
28

68
41-48
57
2
68
41-48



74
33-40
210
33 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
41
54
3

57
2
68
41-48


60
1
86
17-24
208
34 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
197
33
57
2
60
E
50
5
74
25-32
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
208
35 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
213
25
60
1
65
49-56
57
2

71
2
78
49-64

60
57-64
203
36 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
175
47
54
3
76
21-24
52
4



54
3
74
33-40
202
37 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
185
40
60
1

60
1

65
3-4

60
1
74
33-40
199
38 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
182
43
57
2
60
E
54
3



60
1
82
25-32
196
39 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
171
48
40
9-12
43
E
54
3
57
E
57
7-8

52
4
82
25-32
196
40 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
177
45
47
5-8
63
57-64
52
4
63
57-64
51
9-12

60
1
70
41-48
196
41 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
171
49
48
6

60
1
63
57-64
56
8

57
2
74
33-40
193
42 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
42
52
4

60
1
65
49-56


57
2
74
33-40
191
43 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
190
38
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
67
3

57
2
64
49-56
191
44 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
147
77
46
7
49
E
52
4
55
E
43
13-16

48
6
86
17-24
190
45 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
188
39
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
59
5-8
78
49-64
57
2

190
46 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
195
35
54
3

57
2

71
2
78
49-64
54
3

189
47 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
102
157
54
3
57
E
45
7-8



40
9-12
86
17-24
188
48 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
147
78
47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
50
E


40
9-12
86
17-24
186
49 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
170
51
57
2

52
4

59
5-8

60
1
70
41-48
186
50 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
164
55
40
9-12
43
E

3
E
57
7-8
78
49-64
57
2
64
49-56
185
51 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
169
52
52
4
55
E
54
3

59
5-8

57
2
70
41-48
184
52 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
154
68
49
5-6
52
E
57
2



60
1
70
41-48
179
53 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
156
65
44
8
47
E
44
8
47
E
59
5-8

52
4
70
41-48
176
54 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
162
58
40
9-12
63
57-64
45
7-8

51
9-12

24
17-24
60
57-64
174
55 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
176
46
41
9-10
44
E
49
5-6
52
E
64
4

57
2

173
56 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
161
59
48
6

44
8

67
3

57
2

172
57 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
53
54
3

57
2



60
1

171
58 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
50
54
3

54
3
63
57-64


54
3

171
59 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
144
81
46
7

54
3



60
1
70
41-48
170
60 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
153
71
33
13-16
36
E
60
1
65
49-56


54
3
64
49-56
165
61 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
149
74
44
8

44
8

61
5-6

57
2
60
57-64
165
62 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
161
60
50
5

54
3



60
1

164
63 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
154
69
52
4

52
4



60
1

164
64 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
107
144
57
2

50
5



57
2

164
65 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
162
57
50
5

46
7

64
4

50
5

164
66 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
149
75
36
13

48
6

60
6

54
3

162
67 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
154
70
48
6

40
9-12
43
E


60
1
70
41-48
161
68 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
157
63
42
9

46
7

65
3-4

50
5

161
69 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
154
67
48
6

44
8
65
49-56


48
6

161
70 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
180
44
52
4
55
E
44
8

60
6

46
7

161
71 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
143
84
46
7

50
5



60
1
64
49-56
160
72 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
87
46
7

52
4




60
57-64
158
73 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
89
50
5
53
E
48
6



57
2

158
74 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
160
61
46
7
49
E
48
6

54
9

54
3

157
75 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
143
83
41
9-10

46
7

56
8

54
3

156
76 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
156
66
48
6

49
5-6

59
5-8

40
9-12

156
77 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
86
44
8
47
E
40
9-12
43
E


60
1
64
49-56
154
78 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
143
85
48
6

48
6



57
2

153
79 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
132
102


40
9-12

59
5-8

54
3

153
80 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
164
56
52
4

52
4



49
5-6

153
81 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
94
173
52
4

42
9



57
2

151
82 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
148
76
46
7

36
13

64
4

41
10

151
83 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
159
62
44
8

46
7

61
5-6



151
84 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
145
80
54
3

42
9



54
3

150
85 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
73
40
9-12

52
4
55
E


54
3

149
86 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
106
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24
27
E
51
9-12

54
3

148
87 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
137
97
44
8
47
E
46
7
49
E


52
4

148
88 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
139
94
50
5

48
6



50
5

148
89 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
120
121
41
9-10

52
4
55
E


50
5

146
90 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
141
88


41
10

52
10

52
4

145
91 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
100
45
7-8

45
7-8
48
E


52
4

145
92 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
123
116
40
9-12

40
9-12



40
9-12
64
49-56
144
93 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
139
93


40
9-12

59
5-8

45
7-8

144
94 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
140
90
41
10



59
5-8

44
8

144
95 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
144
82
52
4

40
9-12
43
E


48
6

143
96 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
115
128
26
19-20

39
11

43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
142
97 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
129
40
9-12

48
6



54
3

142
98 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
137
96
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
51
9-12

47
5-8

141
99 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
108
27
17-20

40
9-12

61
5-6

40
9-12

141
100 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
116
125
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
43
13-16

54
3

140
101 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
123
115
28
18

36
13

54
9

50
5

140
102 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
152
72
48
6

52
4



40
9-12

140
103 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
156
64
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
61
5-6



140
104 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
98
163
41
9-10



57
7-8

41
9-10

139
105 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
129
107
32
15-16

35
13-14

62
5

41
9-10

138
106 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
89
190
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E


57
2
64
49-56
137
107 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
127
110
42
9
45
E
42
9



50
5

137
108 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
87
196
48
6

39
11



50
5

137
109 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
136
99
38
11-12

21
21-24

60
6

38
11-12

136
110 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
131
105
46
7

41
9-10



48
6

135
111 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
118
122
17
25

40
9-12

61
5-6

33
13-16

134
112 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
113
24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

49
5-6

133
113 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
121
120
41
10

44
8



48
6

133
114 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
193
37
50
5
76
21-24
57
2





133
115 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
140
91
40
9-12

52
4



40
9-12

132
116 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
85
199
36
13



49
11-12

46
7

131
117 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
105
147
21
21-24

9
33-40

57
7-8

52
4

130
118 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
132
103
41
9-10

38
11-12

43
13-16

46
7

130
119 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
137
98
45
7-8

40
9-12



45
7-8

130
120 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
198
32
60
PL

60
1
70
33-40




130
121 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
222
35
14

42
9



52
4

129
122 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
116
127
41
9-10

42
9



46
7

129
123 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
122
118


40
9-12
68
41-48


8
33-48
60
57-64
128
124 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
136
38
11-12

41
10



49
5-6

128
125 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
124
114
44
8

38
12



46
7

128
126 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
95
170
39
11



43
13-16

44
8

126
127 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
112
135
38
11-12
41
E
41
10
44
E


41
10

126
128 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
132
101
33
13-16

27
17-20

59
5-8

33
13-16

125
129 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
164
41
9-10

33
GPP



50
5

124
130 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
214
30
17



50
11

44
8

124
131 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
117
123
27
17-20

33
13-16

51
9-12

40
9-12

124
132 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
88
194
33
13-16

40
9-12



50
5

123
133 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
132
104
38
11-12

45
7-8



40
9-12

123
134 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
109
141
24
17-24
27
E
48
6
51
E
31
17-24

40
9-12

122
135 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
133
40
9-12

33
13-16



48
6

121
136 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
124
112
38
12

22
22

59
5-8

24
21

121
137 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
105
148
36
13

38
11-12



46
7

120
138 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
74
229
39
11

35
13-14



46
7

120
139 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
114
130
38
11-12

41
9-10



41
9-10

120
140 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
80
216
49
5-6

31
16



40
9-12

120
141 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
100
159
33
13-16

40
9-12



46
7

119
142 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
140
92
46
7

44
8



29
17-18

119
143 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
111
45
7-8

33
13-16



40
9-12

118
144 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
107
143
23
21-22

24
17-24
27
E
57
7-8

33
13-16

117
145 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
138
95
23
21-22

33
13-16
36
E
57
7-8

24
17-24

117
146 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
92
180
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16

43
13-16

40
9-12

116
147 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
113
131
27
17-20

15
25-28

51
9-12

38
11-12

116
148 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
113
134
33
13-16

33
13-16



49
5-6

115
149 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
99
162
33
15

33
15



48
6

114
150 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
249
40
9-12

27
17-20



47
5-8

114
151 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
100
160
35
13-14

35
13-14



44
8

114
152 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
61
274




61
5-6

52
4

113
153 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
132
24
17-24

38
11-12

51
9-12



113
154 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
100
161
45
7-8

15
25-28



52
4

112
155 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
91
184
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



45
7-8

112
156 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
112
138
40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E


33
13-16

112
157 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
104
151
38
11-12

33
13-16



40
9-12

111
158 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
89
189
29
17-18

33
13-16
36
E


45
7-8

110
159 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
116
126
40
9-12

27
17-20

43
13-16



110
160 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
85
202
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



40
9-12

109
161 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
109
140
33
13-16



43
13-16

33
13-16

109
162 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
127
109
24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
163 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
97
166


33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
164 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
84
204


33
13-16

51
9-12

24
17-24

108
165 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
117
124
33
13-16

24
17-24

51
9-12



108
166 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
89
191
50
5





57
2

107
167 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
53
291

3
E
44
8
47
E


57
2

107
168 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
86
198
24
17-24

29
GPP



54
3

107
169 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
94
171
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24

43
13-16

40
9-12

107
170 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
142


40
9-12

67
3



107
171 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
86
197
13
25-32

24
17-24

49
11-12

33
13-16

106
172 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
94
177
38
11-12

15
25-28



52
4

105
173 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
152
32
15-16

32
15-16



41
10

105
174 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
106
146
27
17-20

21
21-24

51
9-12

27
17-20

105
175 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
52
293
52
4





52
4

104
176 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
76
224
33
13-16
36
E
24
17-24



44
8

104
177 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
169


28
18

43
13-16

33
13-16

104
178 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
54
285


54
3



49
5-6

103
179 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
188
38
12

38
12



27
19

103
180 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
96
168
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



33
13-16

102
181 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
154
27
17-20

11
29-32

43
13-16

32
15-16

102
182 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
84
207
33
13-16

21
21-24



47
5-8

101
183 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
85
203
32
15-16

27
17-20



41
9-10

100
184 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
94
175
27
17-20

40
9-12



33
13-16

100
185 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
107
145
39
11

24
17-24



36
13

99
186 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO )
()
146
79
50
5

49
5-6





99
187 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
45
315
45
7-8





52
4

97
188 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
92
181
35
13-14

24
21



38
12

97
189 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
59
278
21
21-24

38
11-12



38
11-12

97
190 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
62
272
35
13-14

27
17-20



35
13-14

97
191 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
91
186
40
9-12

24
17-24



33
13-16

97
192 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
121
119
45
7-8
48
E
49
5-6





97
193 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
69
242
11
GPP

13
25-32

43
13-16

40
9-12

96
194 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
64
259
13
25-32

8
33-48

43
13-16

40
9-12

96
195 MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
96
167


45
7-8

51
9-12



96
196 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
240


46
7



49
5-6

95
197 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
75
227
27
17-20

27
17-20



40
9-12

94
198 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
41
329
33
13-16

8
33-48



52
4

93
199 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
48
300
15
25-28

33
13-16



45
7-8

93
200 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
98
165
50
5


3
E


40
9-12

93
201 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
84
205
27
17-20

33
13-16



33
13-16

93
202 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
77
221




53
9-10

38
11-12

91
203 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
85
201
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
31
17-24

33
13-16

91
204 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
85
200
21
21-24

21
21-24

43
13-16

27
17-20

91
205 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
94
176
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



24
17-24

91
206 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
172
31
16

24
17-24

36
18

16
26

91
207 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
90
187
33
13-16

33
13-16



24
17-24

90
208 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
67
247


40
9-12



49
5-6

89
209 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
94
174


41
10



48
6

89
210 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
62
270


24
17-24

38
17

27
19

89
211 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
193


13
25-32

51
9-12

24
17-24

88
212 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
93
179
41
9-10





46
7

87
213 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
324
42
9





45
7-8

87
214 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
47
306
21
21-24

26
19-20



40
9-12

87
215 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
54
286
24
17-24

30
17



33
13-16

87
216 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
67
248
27
17-20

33
13-16



27
17-20

87
217 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
65
257


41
10



45
7-8

86
218 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



45
7-8

85
219 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
41
326


41
10



44
8

85
220 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
53
292
21
21-24

21
21-24
24
E


40
9-12

85
221 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
45
311


45
7-8



40
9-12

85
222 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
79
218
9
34-40



49
10-13

27
17-20

85
223 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
42
321


42
9



42
9

84
224 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
78
219




51
9-12

33
13-16

84
225 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
71
237
33
13-16

38
11-12



13
25-32

84
226 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
35
353


35
14



48
6

83
227 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
83
209
27
17-20

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

21
21-24

83
228 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
83
208
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32

43
13-16

13
25-32

83
229 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
83
210
21
21-24

27
17-20

35
17-20

13
25-32

83
230 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
123
117
48
6

35
14





83
231 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
71
239
38
11-12





44
8

82
232 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
185
31
16

24
17-24
27
E


24
17-24

82
233 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
78
220
11
29-32

32
15-16

35
17-20

15
25-28

82
234 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
81
212


41
10



40
9-12

81
235 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
56
282
24
17-24

19
GPP



38
11-12

81
236 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
213
21
21-24

27
17-20



33
13-16

81
237 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
72
236
35
14

13
25-32



33
13-16

81
238 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
54
287
33
13-16

21
21-24



27
17-20

81
239 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



40
9-12

80
240 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
64
260


13
25-32

43
13-16

24
17-24

80
241 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
215
13
25-32

24
17-24

43
13-16

13
25-32

80
242 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
35
354


27
17-20



52
4

79
243 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
46
308


46
7



33
13-16

79
244 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
102
155
24
17-24

24
17-24

31
17-24

24
17-24

79
245 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
254
33
13-16





45
7-8

78
246 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
364


33
13-16



45
7-8

78
247 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
261
13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

27
17-20

78
248 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
111
139
40
9-12

38
12





78
249 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
84
206
13
25-32

31
16



33
13-16

77
250 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
65
256
15
25-28

15
25-28

35
17-20

27
17-20

77
251 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
36
351
36
13





40
9-12

76
252 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
62
273
24
17-24
27
E
8
41-48



40
9-12

75
253 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
284
21
21-24

21
21-24



33
13-16

75
254 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
62
269
13
25-32



49
11-12

13
25-32

75
255 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
192


24
17-24

51
9-12



75
256 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
37
346


24
17-24



50
5

74
257 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
228
20
23

24
17-24

30
21

19
24

74
258 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
76
225
13
25-32
16
E
21
21-24
24
E


33
13-16

73
259 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
73
233


40
9-12



33
13-16

73
260 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
331


40
9-12



33
13-16

73
261 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
79
217
9
34-40

9
33-40

49
10-13

15
25-28

73
262 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
275
24
17-24

24
17-24



24
17-24

72
263 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
48
302
24
17-24

24
17-24



24
17-24

72
264 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
112
137
33
13-16

39
11





72
265 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
91
182
21
21-24



51
9-12



72
266 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
65
258
32
15-16





39
11

71
267 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
237
33
13-16

38
11-12





71
268 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
327
15
25-28

15
25-28



40
9-12

70
269 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
383


30
17



39
11

69
270 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
105
149
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16





69
271 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
51
295
24
17-24
27
E
8
33-48



33
13-16

68
272 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
55
283
13
25-32

9
33-40

31
17-24

24
17-24

68
273 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
245
24
17-24

13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

68
274 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
244
11
29-31

15
25-28

42
14-16

11
29-31

68
275 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
51
296
24
17-24


3
E


40
9-12

67
276 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
246
8
41-46

9
33-40

49
10-13

9
33-40

67
277 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
360
13
25-32

13
25-32



40
9-12

66
278 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
77
223
29
17-18

24
17-24



13
25-32

66
279 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO )
()
93
178
33
15

33
13-16





66
280 WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
66
251
15
25-28



51
9-12



66
281 PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO )
()
66
252
33
15

33
15





66
282 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



41
10

65
283 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
27
401


27
19



38
12

65
284 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO )
()
103
153
27
17-20

38
11-12





65
285 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
35
355
10
32-33

10
31-32



44
8

64
286 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
32
375


32
15-16



32
15-16

64
287 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO )
()
91
183


24
17-24

40
16



64
288 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
268
26
19-20

13
25-32



24
17-24

63
289 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
27
405
27
17-20





35
13-14

62
290 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
39
340
15
25-28

15
25-28



32
15-16

62
291 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO )
()
75
226
24
17-24

38
11-12





62
292 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
45
317
21
21-24





40
9-12

61
293 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
28
397
28
18





33
15

61
294 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
61
276
13
25-32

24
17-24



24
17-24

61
295 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
101
158




61
5-6



61
296 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
13
507


13
25-32



47
5-8

60
297 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
105
150
48
6

11
30





59
298 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
59
279
24
17-24

35
14





59
299 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
64
262


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
300 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
48
303
24
17-24





33
13-16

57
301 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
  MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
24
419


24
17-24



33
13-16

57
303 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
42
322
9
33-40

24
17-24



24
17-24

57
304 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
60
277
13
25-32

13
25-32

31
17-24

13
25-32

57
305 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
16
478
8
33-48

8
33-48



40
9-12

56
306 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
325






54
3

54
307 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
29
390


21
21-24



33
13-16

54
308 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
26
409


26
19-20



28
18

54
309 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
15
486


15
25-28



38
11-12

53
310 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
47
305
11
29-32

8
41-48

27
21-24

15
25-28

53
311 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
88
195
21
21-24

32
15-16





53
312 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)







52
4

52
313 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
62
271
8
41-46

33
13-16



10
32

51
314 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
15
486


15
25-28



35
13-14

50
315 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO )
()
102
156


50
5





50
316 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
65
255


8
41-47

42
14-16



50
317 KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO )
()
63
266
13
25-32



37
17-18



50
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO )
()
63
266
13
25-32



37
17-18



50
319 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







49
5-6

49
  KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)







49
5-6

49
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







49
5-6

49
322 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
364


33
13-16



16
25-26

49
323 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO )
()
73
232




49
11-12



49
324 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)







48
6

48
325 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
15
491
7
47-51

8
41-47



33
13-16

48
326 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
384


19
23-24



29
17-18

48
327 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
45
316
24
21





24
21

48
328 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
24
419


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
24
419


24
17-24



24
17-24

48
330 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
64
263
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32



8
33-48

48
331 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
48
301
21
21-24

27
17-20





48
332 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
38
344


14
25-30



33
13-16

47
333 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
297
8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

8
33-48

47
334 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
47
304
8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24



47
335 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
21
455
13
25-32





33
13-16

46
336 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
13
517
13
25-32





33
13-16

46
337 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
307
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

17
25-32

13
25-32

46
338 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO )
()
70
241
13
25-32

33
13-16





46
339 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)







45
7-8

45
  KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)







45
7-8

45
341 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
31
381
15
25-28

9
33-40



21
21-24

45
342 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
334
13
25-32

14
25-30



18
23-26

45
343 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
41
328
15
25-28

15
25-28



15
25-28

45
344 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO )
()
45
310




45
13-14



45
345 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
45
311


45
7-8





45
346 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







44
8

44
347 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
376
11
29-31

21
21-24



11
29-31

43
348 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
50
298
8
41-48

8
41-48

27
21-24



43
349 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)







42
9

42
  GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)







42
9

42
  MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







42
9

42
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)







42
9

42
353 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
33
369
9
33-40





33
13-16

42
354 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
66
253
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
355 NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
21
459






41
10

41
356 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







40
9-12

40
  NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)







40
9-12

40
  OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)







40
9-12

40
  ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)







40
9-12

40
360 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
531
11
30





29
17-18

40
361 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
34
361


13
25-32



27
17-20

40
362 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
336
13
25-32
16
E
8
33-48
11
E


13
25-32

40
363 KUZIO Maciej (2005 #44867 LO 2482)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
67
250
40
9-12







40
364 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
40
335
27
19

13
25-32





40
365 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)







39
11

39
366 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
15
486


15
25-28



24
17-24

39
367 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
45
313


21
21-24



18
23-26

39
368 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
39
339
8
41-48

9
33-40

17
25-32

13
25-32

39
369 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
358
13
25-32

13
25-32



13
25-32

39
370 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
338
8
33-48

8
33-48

23
21-28

7
49-64

39
371 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
74
230
39
11







39
372 BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







38
11-12

38
  REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)







38
12

38
  SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)







38
11-12

38
375 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
17
469
8
41-46

9
33-40



21
21-24

38
376 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
444
8
41-46

15
25-28



15
25-28

38
377 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
32
374


8
41-48

17
25-32

13
25-32

38
378 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
342
9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40

17
25-32

9
33-40

38
379 CIEMPIEL Marcel (2005 #40604 LO )
()
83
211
38
11-12







38
380 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #42147 LO )
()
74
231
38
12







38
381 STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
13
507


13
25-32



24
17-24

37
382 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
24
435
24
17-24





13
25-32

37
383 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
50
299
24
17-24

13
25-32





37
384 CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







36
13

36
  NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)







36
13

36
386 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
12
530
9
33-40
12
E




24
17-24

36
387 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
72
235


36
13





36
388 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
243


36
13





36
389 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
51
294
9
33-40

27
17-20





36
390 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
357






35
14

35
391 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
28
399






35
14

35
392 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)







35
13-14

35
  WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568)
SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)







35
14

35
394 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
361


13
25-32



22
22

35
395 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
35
356
13
25-32

9
33-40



13
25-32

35
396 RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
27
400


8
41-48

19
25-28

8
41-48

35
397 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
352
15
25-28





19
23-24

34
398 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
28
396
8
41-48

11
29-32



15
25-28

34
399 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
391
8
33-48

13
25-32



13
25-32

34
400