Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
570
1

140
3-4

170
1

170
1

230
1
570
2 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
505
3

170
1

140
3-4

121
6

195
3-4
505
3 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
417
5

94
14

119
7

123
5
75
1
175
5-8
417
4 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
395
7
60
1
140
3-4

80
19

78
20
71
2
175
5-8
395
5 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
383
8
57
2
68
41-48
60
1
140
3-4

108
9
75
1
135
9-16
383
6 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
367
9

106
10

121
6

140
3-4


367
7 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
350
10

121
6

74
25-32

119
7

110
17-24
350
8 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
310
16

96
13

104
11

86
17
62
5
110
17-24
310
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
301
19

90
16

76
21-24

74
25-32
51
9-12
135
9-16
301
10 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
292
21
60
1
82
18

106
10

104
11


292
11 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
270
25

74
25-32

102
12

94
14


270
12 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
264
28
47
5-8
50
E
54
3
94
14

70
33-40
67
3
100
25-32
264
13 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
258
29
52
4
74
25-32
30
17
70
33-40

74
25-32
65
3-4
110
17-24
258
14 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
30
52
4
68
41-48
60
1
70
33-40
47
5-8
74
25-32
71
2
110
17-24
254
15 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
254
31

80
19

74
25-32

74
25-32

100
25-32
254
16 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
244
34
33
13-16
74
25-32

70
33-40

65
49-56
51
9-12
100
25-32
244
17 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
233
38
52
4
55
E
57
2
68
41-48
49
5-6
52
E
65
3-4
110
17-24
233
18 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
230
40
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40
75
1
90
33-48
230
19 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
226
43
45
7-8
48
E
54
3
68
41-48
52
4
68
41-48
61
5-6
90
33-48
226
20 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
223
44
60
1
65
49-56
54
3
57
E
60
1
68
41-48
75
1
90
33-48
223
21 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
221
45
60
1
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
50
5
68
41-48
71
2
90
33-48
221
22 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
221
46
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
63
57-64
54
3
63
57-64
65
3-4
90
33-48
221
23 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
220
47
54
3

60
1
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
71
2
90
33-48
220
24 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
216
48
54
3
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
60
1
63
57-64
75
1
90
33-48
216
25 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
213
49
54
3
70
33-40
60
1
65
49-56
57
2

71
2
78
49-64
213
26 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
211
50
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
68
41-48
57
2
65
49-56
65
3-4
78
49-64
211
27 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
211
52
57
2
76
21-24

65
49-56
57
2
70
33-40


211
28 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
210
53
54
3
74
25-32

68
41-48
57
2
68
41-48


210
29 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
208
54
57
2
70
33-40
42
9
70
33-40
60
1
68
41-48
58
7

208
30 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
205
56
60
1
65
49-56
60
1
70
33-40
60
1
70
33-40


205
31 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
200
59
49
5-6
65
49-56
60
1
65
49-56
46
7
70
33-40


200
32 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
198
62

68
41-48
60
PL

60
1
70
33-40


198
33 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
197
63
54
3
63
57-64
57
2
60
E
50
5
74
25-32
56
8

197
34 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
195
64
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
54
3
57
E
71
2
78
49-64
195
35 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
195
65
60
1

54
3

57
2

71
2
78
49-64
195
36 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
195
66
48
6
51
E
57
2
63
57-64
54
3

65
3-4
78
49-64
195
37 SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO )
()
193
68
57
2
60
E
50
5
76
21-24
57
2



193
38 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
190
72
60
1
63
57-64
54
3
57
E
57
2
60
E
67
3

190
39 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
188
74
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
59
5-8
78
49-64
188
40 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
185
76
57
2

60
1

60
1

65
3-4

185
41 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
78
57
2
60
E
54
3

57
2
68
41-48


182
42 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
79
60
1
65
49-56
52
4

60
1
65
49-56


182
43 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
182
80
60
1
68
41-48
57
2
60
E
54
3



182
44 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
180
83
46
7
65
49-56
52
4
55
E
44
8

60
6

180
45 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
177
85
40
9-12
43
E
47
5-8
63
57-64
52
4
63
57-64
51
9-12

177
46 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
176
87
57
2
60
E
41
9-10
44
E
49
5-6
52
E
64
4

176
47 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
175
90
47
5-8

54
3
76
21-24
52
4



175
48 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
171
92
54
3
57
E
40
9-12
43
E
54
3
57
E
57
7-8

171
49 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
171
93
52
4

48
6

60
1
63
57-64
56
8

171
50 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
94
54
3

54
3

54
3
63
57-64


171
51 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
170
95
54
3

57
2

52
4

59
5-8

170
52 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
169
96
52
4
55
E
52
4
55
E
54
3

59
5-8

169
53 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
168
97
57
2

54
3

57
2



168
54 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
98
50
5
53
E
50
5
53
E

3
E
60
6

166
55 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
164
100
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12
43
E

3
E
57
7-8
78
49-64
164
56 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
164
101
57
2
60
E
52
4

52
4



164
57 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
162
103
48
6

50
5

46
7

64
4

162
58 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
162
104
45
7-8
48
E
40
9-12
63
57-64
45
7-8

51
9-12

162
59 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
161
105
46
7

48
6

44
8

67
3

161
60 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
161
106
57
2

50
5

54
3



161
61 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
160
107
54
3
57
E
46
7
49
E
48
6

54
9

160
62 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
159
110
52
4

44
8

46
7

61
5-6

159
63 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
157
113
46
7

42
9

46
7

65
3-4

157
64 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
156
116
40
9-12
43
E
49
5-6
52
E
24
17-24
27
E
61
5-6

156
65 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
156
117
47
5-8
50
E
44
8
47
E
44
8
47
E
59
5-8

156
66 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
156
118


48
6

49
5-6

59
5-8

156
67 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
154
119
41
9-10

48
6

44
8
65
49-56


154
68 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
154
120
45
7-8

49
5-6
52
E
57
2



154
69 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
154
121
50
5

52
4

52
4



154
70 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
154
122
60
1
63
57-64
48
6

40
9-12
43
E


154
71 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
153
124
49
5-6
52
E
33
13-16
36
E
60
1
65
49-56


153
72 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
152
126
52
4

48
6

52
4



152
73 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
127
52
4
55
E
40
9-12

52
4
55
E


150
74 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
149
129
39
11

44
8

44
8

61
5-6

149
75 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
149
130
41
10

36
13

48
6

60
6

149
76 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
148
133
38
12

46
7

36
13

64
4

148
77 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
147
135
33
13-16
36
E
46
7
49
E
52
4
55
E
43
13-16

147
78 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
147
136
47
5-8

47
5-8
50
E
47
5-8
50
E


147
79 BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO )
()
146
137
47
5-8

50
5

49
5-6



146
80 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
145
139
49
5-6

54
3

42
9



145
81 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
144
141
44
8

46
7

54
3



144
82 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
144
142
49
5-6

52
4

40
9-12
43
E


144
83 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
143
145


41
9-10

46
7

56
8

143
84 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
143
146
47
5-8

46
7

50
5



143
85 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
143
147
47
5-8

48
6

48
6



143
86 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
143
148
50
5
53
E
44
8
47
E
40
9-12
43
E


143
87 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
149
44
8

46
7

52
4



142
88 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
141
151
48
6



41
10

52
10

141
89 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
152
40
9-12

50
5
53
E
48
6



141
90 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
140
153
40
9-12

41
10



59
5-8

140
91 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
140
154
48
6

40
9-12

52
4



140
92 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
140
155
50
5

46
7

44
8



140
93 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
139
156
40
9-12



40
9-12

59
5-8

139
94 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
139
157
41
9-10

50
5

48
6



139
95 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
138
158
45
7-8

23
21-22

33
13-16
36
E
57
7-8

138
96 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
137
160
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
51
9-12

137
97 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
137
162
41
9-10

44
8
47
E
46
7
49
E


137
98 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
137
163
52
4

45
7-8

40
9-12



137
99 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
136
165
38
11-12

38
11-12

21
21-24

60
6

136
100 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
133
168
40
9-12

45
7-8

45
7-8
48
E


133
101 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
132
169
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
17-20

59
5-8

132
102 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
132
170
33
13-16



40
9-12

59
5-8

132
103 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
132
171
48
6

41
9-10

38
11-12

43
13-16

132
104 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
132
172
49
5-6

38
11-12

45
7-8



132
105 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
131
173
44
8

46
7

41
9-10



131
106 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
174
33
13-16
36
E
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24
27
E
51
9-12

130
107 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
129
175
32
15-16

32
15-16

35
13-14

62
5

129
108 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
128
176
9
33-40

27
17-20

40
9-12

61
5-6

128
109 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
127
179
40
9-12
43
E
24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

127
110 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
127
181
40
9-12

42
9
45
E
42
9



127
111 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
182
47
5-8

45
7-8

33
13-16



125
112 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
124
183
27
17-20

38
12

22
22

59
5-8

124
113 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
124
186
40
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

51
9-12

124
114 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
124
187
42
9

44
8

38
12



124
115 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
123
188
33
13-16

28
18

36
13

54
9

123
116 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
123
190
40
9-12
43
E
40
9-12

40
9-12



123
117 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
123
191
40
9-12

48
6

35
14



123
118 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
122
193
54
3



40
9-12
68
41-48


122
119 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
121
196
24
17-24

45
7-8
48
E
49
5-6



121
120 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
121
197
36
13

41
10

44
8



121
121 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
120
199
24
17-24

41
9-10

52
4
55
E


120
122 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
118
201
13
25-32

17
25

40
9-12

61
5-6

118
123 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
117
204
33
13-16

27
17-20

33
13-16

51
9-12

117
124 KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO )
()
117
205
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

51
9-12

117
125 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
116
207
27
17-20
30
E
27
17-20
30
E
40
9-12
43
E
43
13-16

116
126 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
116
208
33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20

43
13-16

116
127 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
116
209
33
13-16

41
9-10

42
9



116
128 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
115
210
33
13-16

26
19-20

39
11

43
13-16

115
129 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
211
27
17-20

40
9-12

48
6



115
130 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
114
212
35
14

38
11-12

41
9-10



114
131 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
113
213
35
13-14

27
17-20

15
25-28

51
9-12

113
132 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
113
214


24
17-24

38
11-12

51
9-12

113
133 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
217
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16



113
134 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
113
218
47
5-8

33
13-16

33
13-16



113
135 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
112
219
24
17-24
27
E
38
11-12
41
E
41
10
44
E


112
136 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
220
33
13-16

38
11-12

41
10



112
137 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
112
221
40
9-12

33
13-16

39
11



112
138 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
112
222
33
13-16

40
9-12
43
E
33
13-16
36
E


112
139 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
111
224
33
13-16

40
9-12

38
12



111
140 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
109
227
33
13-16

33
13-16



43
13-16

109
141 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
109
228
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
48
6
51
E
31
17-24

109
142 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
229




40
9-12

67
3

107
143 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
107
230


23
21-22

24
17-24
27
E
57
7-8

107
144 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
107
232


57
2

50
5



107
145 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
107
234
44
8

39
11

24
17-24



107
146 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
106
235
28
18

27
17-20

21
21-24

51
9-12

106
147 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
105
236
27
17-20

21
21-24

9
33-40

57
7-8

105
148 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
105
237
31
16

36
13

38
11-12



105
149 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
105
238
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



105
150 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
105
239
46
7

48
6

11
30



105
151 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
104
242
33
13-16

38
11-12

33
13-16



104
152 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
243
40
9-12

32
15-16

32
15-16



104
153 BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO )
()
103
244
38
12

27
17-20

38
11-12



103
154 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
245
32
15-16

27
17-20

11
29-32

43
13-16

102
155 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
102
246
44
8
47
E
24
17-24

24
17-24

31
17-24

102
156 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO )
()
102
247
52
4



50
5



102
157 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
102
248


54
3
57
E
45
7-8



102
158 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
101
249
40
9-12





61
5-6

101
159 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
100
250
27
17-20

33
13-16

40
9-12



100
160 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
100
251
30
17

35
13-14

35
13-14



100
161 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
100
253
40
9-12

45
7-8

15
25-28



100
162 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
99
254
33
13-16

33
15

33
15



99
163 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
98
255


41
9-10



57
7-8

98
164 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
257
24
17-24

41
9-10

33
GPP



98
165 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
98
258
45
7-8

50
5


3
E


98
166 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
97
259
13
25-32



33
13-16

51
9-12

97
167 MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO )
()
96
261




45
7-8

51
9-12

96
168 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
96
262
24
17-24
27
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



96
169 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
95
264
24
17-24



28
18

43
13-16

95
170 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
95
265
13
25-32

39
11



43
13-16

95
171 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
94
266
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24

43
13-16

94
172 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
267
27
17-20

31
16

24
17-24

36
18

94
173 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
94
268


52
4

42
9



94
174 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
94
269
53
3-4



41
10



94
175 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
94
270
27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12



94
176 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
94
271
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



94
177 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
94
272
41
9-10

38
11-12

15
25-28



94
178 KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO )
()
93
273
27
17-20

33
15

33
13-16



93
179 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
93
275
52
4

41
9-10





93
180 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
92
276
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16

43
13-16

92
181 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
92
277
33
13-16

35
13-14

24
21



92
182 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
91
278
19
24

21
21-24



51
9-12

91
183 GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO )
()
91
279
27
17-20



24
17-24

40
16

91
184 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
91
281
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12



91
185 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
91
282
33
13-16

31
16

24
17-24
27
E


91
186 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
91
283
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12

24
17-24



91
187 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
90
284
24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16



90
188 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
287
13
25-32

38
12

38
12



89
189 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
89
288
24
17-24

29
17-18

33
13-16
36
E


89
190 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
89
289
13
25-32
16
E
40
9-12
43
E
27
17-20
30
E


89
191 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
89
290
39
11

50
5





89
192 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
88
292
13
25-32



24
17-24

51
9-12

88
193 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
88
293
24
17-24



13
25-32

51
9-12

88
194 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
88
295
15
25-28

33
13-16

40
9-12



88
195 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
88
296
35
13-14

21
21-24

32
15-16



88
196 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
87
298


48
6

39
11



87
197 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
86
299
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

49
11-12

86
198 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
86
302
33
13-16

24
17-24

29
GPP



86
199 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
85
303


36
13



49
11-12

85
200 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
85
304
9
33-40

21
21-24

21
21-24

43
13-16

85
201 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
85
306
24
17-24
27
E
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
31
17-24

85
202 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
85
307
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
33
13-16



85
203 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
85
308
26
19-20

32
15-16

27
17-20



85
204 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
84
311




33
13-16

51
9-12

84
205 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
84
312
21
21-24
24
E
27
17-20

33
13-16



84
206 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
84
313
40
9-12

13
25-32

31
16



84
207 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
84
314
27
17-20
30
E
33
13-16

21
21-24



84
208 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
83
315
7
49-64
10
E
24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32

43
13-16

83
209 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
83
316
21
21-24

27
17-20

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

83
210 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
83
317
13
25-32

21
21-24

27
17-20

35
17-20

83
211 CIEMPIEL Marcel (2005 #40604 LO )
()
83
318
45
7-8

38
11-12





83
212 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
81
319
40
9-12



41
10



81
213 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
320
33
13-16

21
21-24

27
17-20



81
214 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
322


30
17



50
11

80
215 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
323
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

43
13-16

80
216 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
80
324


49
5-6

31
16



80
217 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
79
325
21
21-24

9
34-40

9
33-40

49
10-13

79
218 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
79
326
21
21-24

9
34-40



49
10-13

79
219 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
78
327
27
17-20





51
9-12

78
220 ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
78
328
8
41-48

11
29-32

32
15-16

35
17-20

78
221 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
77
329
24
17-24





53
9-10

77
222 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
331


35
14

42
9



77
223 DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
77
332
24
17-24

29
17-18

24
17-24



77
224 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
76
333
13
25-32
16
E
33
13-16
36
E
24
17-24



76
225 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
76
334
33
13-16
36
E
13
25-32
16
E
21
21-24
24
E


76
226 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO )
()
75
336
13
25-32

24
17-24

38
11-12



75
227 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
75
337
21
21-24

27
17-20

27
17-20



75
228 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
338
11
29-30

20
23

24
17-24

30
21

74
229 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
74
339


39
11

35
13-14



74
230 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
74
342
35
14

39
11





74
231 BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz (2005 #42147 LO )
()
74
343
36
13

38
12





74
232 KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO )
()
73
344
24
17-24





49
11-12

73
233 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
73
345
33
13-16



40
9-12



73
234 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
73
347
40
9-12

33
13-16





73
235 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
72
349
36
13



36
13



72
236 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
72
350
24
17-24

35
14

13
25-32



72
237 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
71
351


33
13-16

38
11-12



71
  KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
351


33
13-16

38
11-12



71
239 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
71
353
33
15

38
11-12





71
240 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
70
354
24
17-24



46
7



70
241 MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO )
()
70
355
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16



70
242 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
69
356
13
25-32

11
GPP

13
25-32

43
13-16

69
243 DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
69
357
33
13-16



36
13



69
244 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
358


11
29-31

15
25-28

42
14-16

68
245 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
359
9
33-40
12
E
24
17-24

13
25-32

31
17-24

68
246 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
361
9
33-40

8
41-46

9
33-40

49
10-13

67
247 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
67
362
24
17-24
27
E


40
9-12



67
248 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
67
363
7
49-56

27
17-20

33
13-16



67
249 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
67
364


40
9-12

27
17-20



67
250 KUZIO Maciej (2005 #44867 LO 2482)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
67
365
24
17-24
27
E
40
9-12





67
251 WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
66
366


15
25-28



51
9-12

66
252 PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO )
()
66
368


33
15

33
15



66
253 KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
66
369
24
17-24

21
21-24

21
21-24



66
254 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
370
33
13-16

33
13-16





66
255 WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
65
371
15
25-28



8
41-47

42
14-16

65
256 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
65
372


15
25-28

15
25-28

35
17-20

65
257 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
65
374
24
17-24



41
10



65
258 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
65
375
33
13-16

32
15-16





65
259 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
64
376
8
33-48

13
25-32

8
33-48

43
13-16

64
260 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
64
377
8
41-48



13
25-32

43
13-16

64
261 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
64
378
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
35
17-20

64
262 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
64
379
40
9-12



24
17-24



64
263 KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
64
380
24
17-24

24
17-24
27
E
13
25-32



64
264 NIEMCÓW Fabian (2005 #39880 LO 9416)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
64
381
33
15

31
16





64
265 SKRZYPEK Tomasz (2005 #44751 LO )
()
64
382
40
9-12

24
17-24





64
266 KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO )
()
63
383
13
25-32

13
25-32



37
17-18

63
  MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO )
()
63
383
13
25-32

13
25-32



37
17-18

63
268 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
385
24
17-24

26
19-20

13
25-32



63
269 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
62
386


13
25-32



49
11-12

62
270 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
62
387




24
17-24

38
17

62
271 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
62
388
21
21-24

8
41-46

33
13-16



62
272 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
62
389


35
13-14

27
17-20



62
273 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
62
391
24
17-24
27
E
24
17-24
27
E
8
41-48



62
274 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
61
392






61
5-6

61
275 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
393
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24



61
276 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
61
394
24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24



61
277 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
60
395
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

13
25-32

31
17-24

60
278 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
59
399


21
21-24

38
11-12



59
279 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
59
400


24
17-24

35
14



59
280 TYMEK Stanisław (2005 #49478 LO 8427)
UKS TECHNIK Smolnica (ZPM)
58
405
31
16

27
17-20





58
281 KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 9627)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
57
410
24
17-24

33
13-16





57
282 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
56
412
13
25-32

24
17-24

19
GPP



56
283 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
55
413
8
41-48
11
E
13
25-32

9
33-40

31
17-24

55
284 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
414
13
25-32

21
21-24

21
21-24



55
285 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
54
416




54
3



54
286 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
54
417


24
17-24

30
17



54
287 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
54
418


33
13-16

21
21-24



54
288 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
54
419
27
17-20

27
17-20





54
289 KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 6101)
LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ)
54
420
33
13-16

21
21-24





54
290 MIKULSKI Kacper (2005 #45769 LO 4566)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
54
421
33
13-16

21
21-24





54
291 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
53
423

3
E

3
E
44
8
47
E


53
292 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
53
424
8
33-48

21
21-24

21
21-24
24
E


53
293 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
52
427


52
4





52
294 TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
51
431
15
25-28

9
33-40

27
17-20



51
295 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
51
432
13
25-32
16
E
24
17-24
27
E
8
33-48



51
296 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
51
433
24
17-24

24
17-24


3
E


51
297 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
50
434
8
33-48
11
E
8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

50
298 OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
50
435
15
25-28

8
41-48

8
41-48

27
21-24

50
299 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
50
436
13
25-32

24
17-24

13
25-32



50
300 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
48
438


15
25-28

33
13-16



48
301 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
48
439


21
21-24

27
17-20



48
302 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
48
440


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
303 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
48
441
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
304 BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
47
442
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

47
305 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
47
444
9
33-40

11
29-32

8
41-48

27
21-24

47
306 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
47
447


21
21-24

26
19-20



47
307 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
449
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32
16
E
13
25-32

17
25-32

46
308 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
46
450




46
7



46
309 MURAWSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #42148 LO 9415)
UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU)
46
452
46
7







46
310 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO )
()
45
453






45
13-14

45
311 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
45
455




45
7-8



45
  OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
45
455




45
7-8



45
313 LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
45
457
24
17-24



21
21-24



45
314 WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 5130)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
45
458
24
17-24



21
21-24



45
315 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
45
459


45
7-8





45
316 GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)
45
460
21
21-24

24
21





45
317 NICIEJEWSKI Joachim (2006 #45806 LO 7294)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
45
461
24
21

21
21-24





45
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
45
461
24
17-24

21
21-24





45
319 GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
43
466
15
25-28

9
33-40



19
25-28

43
320 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
43
467
11
29-32

11
29-31

21
21-24



43
321 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
42
469




42
9



42
322 CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
42
470
9
33-40

9
33-40

24
17-24



42
323 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
42
471
21
21-24



21
21-24



42
324 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
472


42
9





42
325 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
42
473
42
9







42
326 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
41
474




41
10



41
327 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
475
11
29-32

15
25-28

15
25-28



41
328 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
41
476
11
29-32

15
25-28

15
25-28



41
329 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
41
477


33
13-16

8
33-48



41
330 STEPUK Filip (2005 #44177 LO )
()
41
478
41
10







41
331 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
479




40
9-12



40
  KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
479




40
9-12



40
  MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
40
479




40
9-12



40
334 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
40
482
13
25-32

13
25-32

14
25-30



40
335 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
40
483


27
19

13
25-32



40
336 TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
40
484
13
25-32

13
25-32
16
E
8
33-48
11
E


40
337 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
9
442
9
33







9
  ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
487
40
9-12







40
338 NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
488
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
21-28

39
339 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
39
490
13
25-32

8
41-48

9
33-40

17
25-32

39
340 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
39
491
9
33-38

15
25-28

15
25-28



39
341 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 4723)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
39
492
27
17-20

12
29





39
342 ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
38
494


9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40

17
25-32

38
343 BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778)
MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR)
38
496
24
17-24



14
25-30



38
344 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
38
497
24
17-24



14
25-30



38
345 KUBIAK Mikołaj (2006 #42341 LO 5678)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
38
499
38
11-12







38
346 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
37
501
13
25-32



24
17-24



37
347 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
37
502
9
33-40
12
E
9
33-40
12
E
13
25-32



37
348 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
37
503
8
33-48

21
21-24

8
33-48



37
349 STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 4606)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
37
504
21
21-24

8
33-48

8
33-48



37
350 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO )
()
37
505
13
25-32

24
17-24





37
351 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
36
507


36
13





36
352 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
508
21
21-24

15
25-28





36
353 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
35
509




35
14



35
354 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
35
510
8
33-48



27
17-20



35
355 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
35
511
15
25-28

10
32-33

10
31-32



35
356 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153)
MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP)
35
512
13
25-32

13
25-32

9
33-40



35
357 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
35
514
35
14







35
358 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
34
516
8
41-48

13
25-32

13
25-32



34
  ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
34
515






34
19

34
360 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
34
517
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32



34
361 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
34
518
21
21-24



13
25-32



34
  PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
34
518
21
21-24



13
25-32



34
363 RUDNIK Maximilian (2005 #43889 LO 4724)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
34
520
13
27-28

21
21-24





34
364 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
33
521




33
13-16



33
  PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
521




33
13-16



33
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
521




33
13-16



33
367 BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831)
UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM)
33
525


9
33-40

24
17-24



33
368 ROCZON Norbert (2005 #42880 LO 1086)
KSGCH KŁOS Chełm (LLS)
33
526


33
13-16





33
369 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
33
528
24
17-24

9
33-40





33
370 JAMKA Szymon (2006 #42923 LO )
()
33
530
33
13-16







33
371 JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz (2005 #40555 LO 5676)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
33
531
33
13-16







33
372 DEMBIŃSKI Rafał (2005 #48263 LO )
()
33
532
33
13-16







33
  IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 10424)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
33
532
33
13-16







33
374 OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
32
534
7
49-56



8
41-48

17
25-32

32
375 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
32
535




32
15-16



32
376 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
536


11
29-31

21
21-24



32
377 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
32
537
8
33-48
11
E
13
25-32

8
33-48



32
378 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
32
538
15
25-28

9
34-40

8
41-47



32
379 WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
31
539
8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-48

14
29-32

31
380 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
31
540




31
16



31
381 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
31
541
7
49-56

15
25-28

9
33-40



31
382 DAWIDOWICZ Oskar (2006 #39674 LO )
()
31
542
31
16







31
383 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
30
543




30
17



30
384 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
544
11
29-32



19
23-24



30
385 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO )
()
30
545


17
25

13
25-32



30
386 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
30
546
11
29-30

19
24





30
387 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
30
547
21
21-24

9
33-36





30
388 CIELEPAŁA Dominik (2005 #40603 LO )
()
30
548
30
17







30
389 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
29
550




29
17-18



29
390 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
29
551
8
41-48



21
21-24



29
391 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
552
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32



29
  WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
552
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32



29
393 KLIMEK Gracjan (2006 #47297 LO 1146)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
29
555
21
21-24

8
41-48





29
394 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
28
556




28
18



28
  BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO )
()
28
556




28
18



28
396 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
28
558
9
33-40

8
41-48

11
29-32



28
397 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
28
559


28
18





28
  TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
28
559


28
18