Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
407
1

120
2
60
1
157
2

130
1

121
2
408
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
371
2

110
3-4
60
1
130
5-8

121
2

130
1
381
3 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
328
3

93
9

130
5-8

105
3-4


328
4 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
267
7

83
13
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12

105
3-4
293
5 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
267
6

65
21-24
56
2
85
17-24

91
5-8

105
3-4
281
6 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
277
5

81
14
56
2
105
9-16

91
5-8

79
9-12
277
7 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
249
8

65
21-24
52
3-4
85
17-24

91
5-8

91
5-8
267
8 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
240
10

65
21-24
52
3-4
70
33-48

105
3-4

91
5-8
266
9 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
281
4

79
15
56
2
105
9-16

69
17-24

76
13-16
260
10 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
213
14
47
2
49
E
53
3
70
33-48

91
5-8

91
5-8
252
11 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
241
9

77
16
52
3-4
85
17-24

79
9-12

79
9-12
243
12 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
226
12
50
1
62
25-32
56
2
85
17-24

79
9-12

79
9-12
243
13 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
213
15

59
33-40
46
5-8
75
25-32

76
13-16

91
5-8
242
14 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
231
11

62
25-32
40
9-12
75
25-32

79
9-12

79
9-12
233
15 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
217
13
50
1
71
18
60
1
70
33-48

76
13-16

76
13-16
223
16 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
203
17
50
1
59
33-40
52
3-4
75
25-32

69
17-24

76
13-16
220
17 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
213
16

59
33-40
52
3-4
75
25-32

76
13-16

69
17-24
220
18 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
202
18
50
1
56
41-48
52
3-4
70
33-48

76
13-16

69
17-24
215
19 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
195
20
47
2
49
E
46
5-8
70
33-48

69
17-24

69
17-24
208
20 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
195
21
50
1
56
41-48
48
5-6
70
33-48

69
17-24

69
17-24
208
21 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
200
19

59
33-40
48
5-6
75
25-32

66
25-32

66
25-32
207
22 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
192
23
50
1
56
41-48
60
1
70
33-48

66
25-32

66
25-32
202
23 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
193
22
50
1
54
49-56

70
33-48

69
17-24

57
41-48
196
24 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
180
24
47
2
49
E
46
5-8
62
49-64

69
17-24

60
33-40
191
25 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
174
26
44
3
54
49-56
46
5-8


66
25-32

69
17-24
189
26 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
168
30
40
5

56
2
62
49-64
50
1
66
25-32

60
33-40
188
27 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
173
27
47
2
54
49-56
53
3


66
25-32

66
25-32
186
28 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
146
46
37
7-8

40
9-12

44
3
69
17-24
50
1
76
13-16
185
29 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
172
28
44
3
56
41-48
51
4


60
33-40

69
17-24
185
30 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
158
36
33
9-12
35
E
48
5-6

50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32
183
31 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
176
25
50
1
54
49-56
44
7-8
62
49-64

60
33-40

60
33-40
182
32 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
171
29
44
3
46
E
42
9

50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24
181
33 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
162
33
47
2

52
3-4
62
49-64

53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
181
34 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
159
35
47
2
49
E
53
3


57
41-48
50
1
69
17-24
179
35 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
162
32
47
2

56
2
62
49-64

53
49-56

60
33-40
175
36 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
162
31
40
5
54
49-56
48
5-6

47
2
60
33-40

60
33-40
174
37 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
155
38
40
5
54
49-56
41
9-10

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
174
38 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
158
37
42
4
44
E
46
5-8

47
2
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
172
39 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
147
44
37
7-8

48
5-6

47
2
57
41-48
50
1
66
25-32
171
40 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
147
45
38
7
40
E
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
47
2
60
33-40
165
41 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
155
39
44
3

51
4

50
1
57
41-48
50
1
57
41-48
165
42 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
146
47
40
5

46
5-8

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
57
41-48
163
43 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
160
34
50
1

60
1

50
1

47
2
50
57-64
160
44 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
132
66
38
7

40
9-12

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
159
45 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
149
43
28
13-16
30
E
46
5-8
62
49-64
47
2

28
13-16
50
57-64
159
46 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
149
42
42
4
44
E
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
158
47 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
152
40
44
3

51
4

50
1
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
158
48 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
139
54
39
5-6

40
9-12

47
2
60
33-40
47
2
57
41-48
157
49 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
144
48
44
3
46
E
41
9-10

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
53
49-56
156
50 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
140
51
39
6

51
4

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
154
51 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
152
41
47
2
56
41-48
45
7

50
1

47
2

153
52 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
132
65
33
9-12

33
13-16

50
1
66
25-32
42
4
53
49-56
152
53 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
131
69
42
4
44
E
37
11-14

38
5-8
50
57-64
50
1
57
41-48
151
54 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
139
55
44
3
46
E


47
2

44
3
57
41-48
150
55 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
126
80
23
17-20

37
11-14

50
1
66
25-32
47
2

150
56 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
142
50
44
3
46
E
46
5-8

50
1
50
57-64
47
2
53
49-56
149
57 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
132
68
42
4
44
E
46
5-8

42
4

42
4
57
41-48
147
58 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
138
56
47
2

41
10

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
147
59 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
133
64
34
9-10
36
E
49
5

44
3

44
3
53
49-56
146
60 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
108
115
38
5-8
40
E
15
23-30

39
5-6
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
146
61 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
144
49
40
5
52
57-64
45
7

47
2

47
2

146
62 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
140
52
47
2

46
5-8

47
2

50
1

144
63 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
137
57
31
11-12

44
8

40
5
60
33-40
40
5

144
64 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
53
38
7
40
E
46
5-8

35
9

44
3
57
41-48
143
65 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
126
81
39
5-6

33
13-16

42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12
53
49-56
142
66 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
134
62
40
5
42
E
45
7

47
2

47
2
50
57-64
142
67 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
130
71
33
9-12

40
9-12

40
5
57
41-48
44
3

141
68 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
137
58
44
3

46
5-8

47
2

47
2

140
69 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
137
59
42
4

53
3

42
4

44
3

139
70 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
129
74
33
9-12
35
E
33
13-16

39
5-6
53
49-56
28
13-16
50
57-64
138
71 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
123
86
33
9-12

40
9-12

50
1
50
57-64
47
2

137
72 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
130
70
28
13-16

40
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
39
5-6

136
73 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
130
72
42
4

44
7-8

44
3

47
2

135
74 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
132
67
39
5-6

46
5-8

47
2

42
4

135
75 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
123
87
39
6

40
9-12

44
3

42
4
50
57-64
134
76 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
127
79
40
5

45
7

42
4

47
2

134
77 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
127
77
37
7-8

46
5-8

44
3

44
3

134
78 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
136
60
33
9-12
35
E
31
15-18

38
5-8
57
41-48
42
4

134
79 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
125
82
42
4
44
E


42
4

47
2

133
80 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
135
61
42
4

33
13-16

47
2

44
3

133
81 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
129
75


44
7-8

47
2

42
4

133
82 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
127
78
39
6

46
5-8

42
4

44
3

132
83 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
121
92
33
9-12

40
9-12

44
3

47
2

131
84 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
122
89
34
10
36
E
42
9

44
3

44
3

130
85 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
124
85
44
3

44
7-8

36
8

42
4

130
86 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
129
76
39
6

42
9

40
5

47
2

129
87 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
133
63


40
9-12

47
2

42
4

129
88 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
130
73
39
6
41
E
42
9

44
3

32
11

127
89 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
118
102
28
13-16

42
9

40
5

44
3

126
90 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
120
94
34
zwoln.

40
9-12

44
3

42
4

126
91 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
122
91
36
8
38
E
44
8

38
7

42
4

124
92 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
115
106
31
11-12

44
8

40
5

40
5

124
93 SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
125
83
38
7

47
6



39
6

124
94 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
124
84
39
5-6

46
5-8

39
5-6

39
5-6

124
95 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
120
97
38
7

47
6



39
6

124
96 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
114
108
23
17-20

42
9

42
4

39
6

123
97 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
120
95
37
7-8

44
7-8

39
5-6

39
5-6

122
98 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
122
90
38
5-8
40
E
37
11-14

44
3

38
5-8

122
99 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
110
113
33
9-12

40
9-12

37
7-8

44
3

121
100 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
119
99
38
7



44
3

39
5-6

121
101 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
118
101
33
9-12

25
19-22

42
4
50
57-64
38
5-8

121
102 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
121
93
37
7-8

40
9-12

44
3

37
7-8

121
103 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
114
109
39
6
41
E
34
11-18

39
6

40
5

120
104 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
96
38
7

44
7-8

38
7

38
7

120
105 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
110
112
28
13-16

35
10-17

42
4

42
4

119
106 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
77
185
33
9-12



44
3

42
4

119
107 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
113
110
34
10

40
9-12

39
6

40
5

119
108 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
118
103
33
9-12

46
5-8

39
6

33
9-12

118
109 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
113
111
34
9-10

40
9-12

39
6

38
7

117
110 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
105
31
11-12

38
11-12

39
6

39
6

116
111 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
104
24
17-18

38
11-12

42
4

36
8

116
112 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
123
88
39
6

44
8



33
9-12

116
113 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
107
117
33
9-12

35
10-17

39
6

40
5

114
114 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
115
107
36
8

40
9-12

36
8

38
7

114
115 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
109
114
36
8

13
20-35

34
10

42
4

112
116 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
107
118
39
6

35
10-17

33
9-12

38
7

112
117 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
106
123
34
9-10
36
E
34
11-18

36
8

39
6

111
118 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
97
147
20
17-24

24
17-24

33
9-12
53
49-56
33
9-12

110
119 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
72
200
35
9



37
7-8

37
7-8

109
120 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
106
121
31
11-12
33
E


40
5

36
8

109
121 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
99
139
33
9-12

33
13-16

33
9-12

42
4

108
122 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
93
155
29
14

24
17-24

40
5

39
6

108
123 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
98
142
28
13-16

28
18

42
4

38
7

108
124 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
98
141
24
17-18

32
12-19

42
4

34
10

108
125 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
77
186

2
E
33
13-16

42
4

33
9-12

108
126 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
70
207
33
9-12



37
7-8

37
7-8

107
127 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
104
124
36
8

35
10-17

33
9-12

36
8

107
128 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
106
120
29
13-14

32
12-19

40
5

35
9

107
129 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
95
153
34
10

32
12-19

29
13-14

40
5

106
130 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
102
130
36
8



33
9-12

37
7-8

106
131 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
98
143
36
8



34
9-10

36
8

106
132 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
102
131
31
11-12

40
9-12

31
11-12

34
9-10

105
133 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
108
116
31
11-12
33
E
23
18-25

39
6

33
9-12

105
134 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
99
138
28
13-16

35
10-17

36
8

33
9-12

104
135 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
104
126
31
12

40
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

104
136 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
128
34
9-10

33
13-16

31
11-12

36
8

103
137 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
90
160
31
11-12

20
17-32

39
5-6

33
9-12

103
138 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
106
122
34
9-10



38
7

31
11-12

103
139 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
106
119


18
21-28

44
3

40
5

102
140 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
93
156
28
13-16

24
17-24

37
7-8

37
7-8

102
141 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
93
157
28
13-16

24
17-24

37
7-8

37
7-8

102
142 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
97
148
28
13-16

31
15-18

38
5-8

33
9-12

102
143 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
132
33
9-12

41
9-10



28
13-16

102
144 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
101
133
28
13-16

40
9-12

33
9-12

23
17-20

101
145 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
104
125
34
10

33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

100
146 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
100
136
34
10



33
9-12

33
9-12

100
147 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
82
178
11
25-32
13
E
31
16

28
13-16

40
5

99
148 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
60
240
23
17-20



37
7-8

39
5-6

99
149 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
81
180
28
13-16

33
13-16

11
25-32

38
7

99
150 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
96
151
31
11-12

34
11-18

31
11-12

34
9-10

99
151 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
97
149
34
9-10

32
14-17

31
11-12

33
9-12

99
152 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
94
154


33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
153 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
66
220


33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
154 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
103
127
29
13-14

33
13-16

37
7-8

28
13-16

99
155 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
91
159
20
17-24



40
5

38
7

98
156 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
82
175
20
17-24

13
25-32

42
4

36
8

98
157 LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
65
223
28
13-16



37
7-8

33
9-12

98
158 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
99
137
29
13-14

13
20-35

38
7

31
12

98
159 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
87
165
17
21-24

39
10-13

31
11-12

28
13-16

98
160 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
98
144
32
11

33
13-16

33
9-12



98
161 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
77
187
11
25-32

24
17-24

33
9-12

40
5

97
162 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
79
182


13
25-32

33
9-12

33
9-12
50
57-64
96
163 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
75
193
17
21-24

25
19-22

33
9-12

38
5-8

96
164 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
79
183
20
17-24

26
19-20

33
9-12

37
7-8

96
165 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
96
150
30
13

33
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

96
166 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
95
152
29
13-14

32
14-17

34
9-10

20
17-24

95
167 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
81
179
28
13-16

13
25-32

33
9-12

33
9-12

94
168 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
61
234


23
18-25

38
7

33
9-12

94
169 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
61
236
28
13-16



33
9-12

33
9-12

94
170 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
66
221
33
9-12



33
9-12

28
13-16

94
171 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
33
352




33
9-12

44
3
60
33-40
93
172 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
84
171
27
15

24
17-24

33
9-12

33
9-12

93
173 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
67
218
7
33-40

24
17-24

36
8

33
9-12

93
174 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
73
196
20
17-24



33
9-12

39
6

92
175 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
158
36
8

27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

92
176 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
100
135
7
33-40

33
15

36
8

23
18

92
177 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
68
211
16
23-24

13
20-35

39
6

36
8

91
178 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
100
134
28
13-16

24
17-24

39
5-6



91
179 LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
82
176
17
21-24
19
E
15
23-30

38
5-8

33
9-12

90
180 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
68
212
11
25-32

24
17-24

33
9-12

33
9-12

90
181 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
56
257
23
18



33
9-12

33
9-12

89
182 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
84
170
23
17-20

23
18-25

38
7

28
13-16

89
183 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
44
297




44
3

44
3

88
184 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
49
282
20
17-24

29
17-18



39
5-6

88
185 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
87
164
14
25



38
7

36
8

88
186 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
88
162
24
17-18

27
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

88
187 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
76
189
20
17-24



28
13-16

39
5-6

87
188 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
98
145
31
11-12

27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

87
189 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
65
225
6
33-48
8
E
25
19-22

23
17-20

38
5-8

86
190 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
73
197
20
17-24



33
9-12

33
9-12

86
191 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
56
256


22
22

34
10

30
13

86
192 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
86
166
30
13



28
13-16

28
13-16

86
193 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
80
181
23
17-20

24
17-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

85
194 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
68
214
17
21-24

11
26-33

28
13-16

39
6

84
195 MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
76
190
23
17-20

27
17-20

26
15-16

31
11-12

84
196 KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
61
236
28
13-16



33
9-12

23
17-20

84
197 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
72
199




39
5-6

44
3

83
198 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
76
191
39
6
41
E




42
4

83
199 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
57
252
12
25-28

13
20-35

32
11

38
7

83
200 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
77
188
27
15



22
17-21

33
9-12

82
201 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
82
177


21
21-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

82
202 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 4723)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
120
98
42
4

40
10-11





82
203 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
89
161
40
5
42
E




39
5-6

81
204 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
42
305




42
4

39
5-6

81
205 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
72
203
7
33-40

24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

80
206 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
72
204
20
17-24

24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

80
207 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
59
244
6
33-48

24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

80
208 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
168
23
17-20

24
17-24

33
9-12

19
21

80
209 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
69
210
23
17-20

23
18-25

17
21-24

33
9-12

79
210 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
46
291


23
18-25

23
17-20

33
9-12

79
211 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
65
224
20
17-24
22
E
15
26

28
13-16

29
14

79
212 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
51
269
23
17-20



28
13-16

28
13-16

79
213 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO )
()
119
100
33
9-12

46
5-8





79
214 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
39
319




39
5-6

39
5-6

78
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
39
319




39
5-6

39
5-6

78
216 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
50
274





50
57-64
28
13-16

78
217 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
84
172
17
21-24

33
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

78
218 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
68
213
7
33-40

24
17-24

33
9-12

20
17-24

77
219 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
34
348




34
9-10

42
4

76
220 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
39
317




39
5-6

37
7-8

76
221 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
318




39
5-6

37
7-8

76
222 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
52
267
23
17-20

11
26-33

17
21-24

36
8

76
223 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
66
222
20
17-24
22
E


20
17-24

34
10

76
224 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
63
229
20
17-24

15
25-28

28
13-16

28
13-16

76
225 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
61
238
20
17-24

13
25-32

28
13-16

28
13-16

76
226 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
48
283
12
25-28



36
8

28
13-16

76
227 SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
43
301




36
8

39
6

75
228 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
42
305




42
4

33
9-12

75
229 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
58
250
6
33-48

24
17-24

28
13-16

23
17-20

75
230 MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
62
233
29
13-14

33
13-16



12
25-28

74
231 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
57
251
12
25-28

11
26-33

33
9-12

28
13-16

73
232 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
50
277
26
15-16



24
17-18

23
17-20

73
233 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
73
198
11
25-32

20
17-32

33
9-12

20
17-24

73
234 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
33
353




33
9-12

39
5-6

72
235 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
307
6
33-48

3
31-38

33
9-12

33
9-12

72
236 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
64
227
20
17-24

24
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

72
237 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
50
275
11
25-32



33
9-12

28
13-16

72
238 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
72
202
20
17-24

21
19-26

31
11-12

20
17-24

72
239 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
63
228
11
25-32

24
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24

72
240 GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
72
205
23
17-20

23
18-25

26
15-16

11
25-32

72
241 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
72
201
35
9
37
E


35
9



72
242 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
103
129
31
11-12
33
E
38
12





71
243 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
33
353




33
9-12

37
7-8

70
244 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
347


35
14



35
9

70
245 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
37
332




37
7-8

33
9-12

70
  ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9488)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
37
332




37
7-8

33
9-12

70
247 KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO )
()
98
146
34
10

36
9-16





70
248 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
52
266
11
25-32

21
19-26

20
17-24

28
13-16

69
249 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
69
209
20
17-24

21
19-26

28
13-16



69
250 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
51
270
17
21-24

11
26-33

23
17-20

28
13-16

68
251 MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
216
20
17-24

20
17-32

28
13-16

20
17-24

68
252 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
59
245
20
17-24

11
29-30

28
13-16

20
17-24

68
253 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
53
264
20
17-24



28
13-16

20
17-24

68
254 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
68
215
17
21-24

23
18-25

28
13-16

17
21-24

68
255 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
43
302
11
25-32



28
13-16

28
13-16

67
256 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
39
321
11
25-32



28
13-16

28
13-16

67
257 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
39
322
11
25-32



28
13-16

28
13-16

67
258 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
59
246
16
23-24

18
21-28

25
17

24
17-18

67
259 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
88
163
12
25-28

32
14-17

23
17-20

11
25-32

67
260 POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
67
217
28
13-16



39
6



67
261 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
53
263




33
9-12

33
9-12

66
262 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
44
299
11
25-32

13
25-32

20
17-24

33
9-12

66
263 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
38
327




38
7

28
13-16

66
264 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
285
19
21

18
21-28



28
13-16

65
265 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
31
376
20
17-24

11
29-32



33
9-12

64
266 CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
47
286
6
33-48

13
25-32

28
13-16

23
17-20

64
267 SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO )
()
84
174
28
13-16

36
9-16





64
268 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
34
348




34
9-10

29
13-14

63
269 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
51
268
12
25-28

11
26-33

28
13-16

23
17-20

63
270 LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO )
()
99
140
20
17-24
22
E
41
10





63
271 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
31
372
11
25-32



20
17-24

31
12

62
272 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
40
313




34
9-10

28
13-16

62
273 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
36
340




36
8

26
15-16

62
274 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
239




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
275 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
28
388




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
  DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
28
388




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
28
388




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
278 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
33
353




33
9-12

28
13-16

61
279 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
60
241
9
29-32

18
21-28

22
19

21
19-20

61
280 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
287
20
17-24



20
17-24

20
17-24

60
281 GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
46
292
20
17-24



20
17-24

20
17-24

60
282 LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
74
194
6
33-48

34
11-18

20
17-24



60
283 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
42
308
11
25-32



20
17-24

28
13-16

59
284 KRYWALD Kacper (2007 #50177 LO )
()
85
169
26
15-16

33
13-16





59
285 NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
52
265




29
13-14

29
13-14

58
286 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
31
370




31
11-12

27
15

58
287 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
67
219
31
12

13
20-35



14
25

58
288 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
51
272

2
E
21
19-26



34
9-10

57
289 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
32
364
6
33-48



20
17-24

31
11-12

57
290 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
26
417




26
15-16

31
11-12

57
291 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
40
315
11
25-32



23
17-20

23
17-20

57
292 KUREK Tymon (2007 #52978 LO 9546)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
34
348




34
9-10

23
17-20

57
293 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
85
167
20
17-24



37
7-8



57
294 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
35
346
7
33-40

11
26-33

17
21-24

28
13-16

56
295 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
388




28
13-16

28
13-16

56
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
28
388




28
13-16

28
13-16

56
297 TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
32
362
9
29-32



23
18

24
17-18

56
298 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
33
353




33
9-12

23
17-20

56
299 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
46
289


11
26-33

28
13-16

17
21-24

56
300 MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
21
464




21
19-20

34
9-10

55
301 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
29
382




29
13-14

26
15-16

55
302 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
59
248
28
13-16
30
E




25
17

55
303 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
32
362
9
29-32



23
17-20

23
17-20

55
304 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
38
329
14
25



24
17-18

17
21-24

55
305 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
55
260
11
25-32

24
17-24

20
17-24

11
25-32

55
306 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
26
419
9
29-32



12
25-28

33
9-12

54
307 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 3636)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
26
417




26
15-16

28
13-16

54
308 KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
33
358
12
25-28



21
20

21
19-20

54
309 TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
57
254
17
21-24

11
26-33

17
21-24

20
17-24

54
310 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
54
262
26
15-16

11
26-33

17
21-24

11
25-32

54
311 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
84
173
23
17-20

31
15-18





54
312 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
44
300
11
25-32

13
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

53
313 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
57
253
6
33-48

13
25-32

23
17-20

17
21-24

53
314 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
54
261
23
17-20
25
E
11
26-33

17
21-24

11
25-32

53
315 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
63
230
23
17-20

23
18-25

7
33-34

7
33-34

53
316 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
64
226
20
17-24



33
9-12



53
317 SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 5796)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
24
427




24
17-18

28
13-16

52
318 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
344




26
15-16

26
15-16

52
319 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
29
381




29
13-14

23
17-20

52
320 WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
43
303
11
25-32

21
19-26

11
25-32

20
17-24

52
321 PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
60
242
29
14

11
29-32



12
25-28

52
322 MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
69
208
12
25-28

11
26-33

29
13-14

11
25-32

52
323 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
23
432




23
17-20

28
13-16

51
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
432




23
17-20

28
13-16

51
325 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
39
323
11
25-32

3
31-38

17
21-24

23
17-20

51
326 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
28
388




28
13-16

23
17-20

51
  KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
388




28
13-16

23
17-20

51
  LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
388




28
13-16

23
18

51
  MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
28
388




28
13-16

23
17-20

51
330 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
42
309
11
25-32



20
17-24

20
17-24

51
331 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
37
338
20
17-24



11
25-32

20
17-24

51
332 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
31
372
11
25-32



20
17-24

20
17-24

51
333 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO )
()
57
255
31
11-12

20
17-32





51
334 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
45
295
16
23-24

18
21-28

9
27-35

16
23-24

50
335 MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO )
()
50
278
23
17-20

27
17-20





50
336 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
39
326


11
26-33



38
7

49
337 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
23
453
11
25-32
13
E
10
31



26
16

49
338 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
51
273
26
16





23
17-20

49
339 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
29
384
17
21-24



12
25-28

20
17-24

49
340 POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
37
335
9
29-32



28
13-16

12
25-28

49
341 KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
49
281
5
41-48

24
17-24

20
17-24

5
41-48

49
342 MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9321)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
426




25
17

23
17-20

48
343 SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
34
351




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
344 MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 9444)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
28
388




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
345 STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO )
()
59
249
28
13-16

20
17-32





48
346 SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 163)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
48
284
20
17-24



28
13-16



48
347 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
42
311
17
21-24



7
33-35

23
17-20

47
348 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
13
550
13
26





33
9-12

46
349 PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
20
487
7
29-36

13
20-35



26
15-16

46
350 FRANCZYK Gabriel (2007 #52838 LO 9009)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
23
432




23
17-19

23
17-20

46
  MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
432




23
17-20

23
17-20

46
352 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
32
364
6
33-48



20
17-24

20
17-24

46
353 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
46
293
33
9-12

13
25-32





46
354 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
46
290
7
33-40

11
26-33

23
17-20

11
25-32

45
355 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
45
294
11
25-32



28
13-16

6
33-48

45
356 JURCZYŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #53519 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)







44
3

44
357 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
21
464




21
19-20

23
17-20

44
358 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
24
430
4
49-64



20
17-24

20
17-24

44
359 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
45
296
18
22

13
20-35



13
26

44
360 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
40
314
7
29-36



26
15-16

11
27-28

44
361 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
44
298


21
21-24

23
17-20



44
362 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
23
432




23
17-20

20
17-24

43
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
23
432




23
17-20

20
17-24

43
364 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
50
280


20
23



22
19

42
365 STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 8408)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
42
310
9
29-32

13
25-32

17
21-24

12
25-28

42
366 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
20
485
6
33-48



7
33-35

28
13-16

41
367 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 8517)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
366
17
21-24



15
23-26

9
29-32

41
  DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 8521)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
366
17
21-24



15
23-26

9
29-32

41
369 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
51
271
7
33-40

11
26-33

23
17-20

7
33-40

41
370 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
184

2
E


39
5-6



41
371 ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
41
312
28
13-16

13
28





41
372 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7
633




7
33-40

33
9-12

40
373 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
27
415
20
17-24





20
17-24

40
374 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20
474




20
17-24

20
17-24

40
375 ŚCIANA Adrian (2008 #46286 LO 6006)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
76
192


40
10-11





40
376 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO )
()
62
232
6
33-48

34
11-18





40
377 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
7
655
7
33-40





32
11

39
378 OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
28
388




28
13-16

11
25-32

39
379 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
50
276
11
25-32



28
13-16



39
380 GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
19
496


19
24



19
21

38
381 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
20
489
20
17-24





18
22

38
382 PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
21
464




21
19-20

17
21-24

38
383 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
37
336
12
25-28



17
21-24

9
29-32

38
384 ZAPAŁA Michał (2007 #47971 LO 8167)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
71
206
38
7







38
385 GAŁĄZKA Jakub (2007 #51757 LO 2589)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
38
327




38
7



38
386 PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 8528)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
38
330
23
17-20



15
23-26



38
387 STAŃCZAK Kacper (2007 #44534 LO 4379)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
38
331
23
17-20

15
23-30





38
388 JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO 4199)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)







37
7-8

37
  STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)







37
7-8

37
390 SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
28
405
6
33-48



11
25-32

20
17-24

37
391 PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 5200)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
26
423
12
25-28



5
41-48

20
17-24

37
392 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
17
515
6
33-48



11
25-32

20
17-24

37
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
17
515
6
33-48



11
25-32

20
17-24

37
394 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
20
474




20
17-24

17
23

37
395 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
35
345
7
33-40

11
26-33

17
21-24

9
29-32

37
396 STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
39
325
7
33-40

23
18-25

5
41-48

7
33-40

37
397 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 5243)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
37
332




37
7-8



37
398 HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
21
471


10
32

11
25-32

15
24

36
399 SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 7297)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
27
414


27
17-20



9
29-32