Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 116)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
500
3

250
3-4

250
3-4

275
2
775
2 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 142)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
505
2

300
1

205
9-12

205
9-12
710
3 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 9)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
400
10

180
13-16

220
5-8

300
1
700
4 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 115)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
470
5

220
5-8

250
3-4

220
5-8
690
5 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 9707)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
427
7

220
5-8

207
punkty

250
3-4
677
6 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 266)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
480
4

205
9-12

275
2

160
17-20
640
7 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 29)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
380
14

220
5-8

160
17-20

250
3-4
630
8 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 8048)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
410
9

205
9-12

205
9-12

205
PL
615
9 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 141)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
470
6
85
2
250
3-4

220
5-8

115
29-32
585
10 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO 792)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
575
1

275
2

300
1


575
11 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 295)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
385
12

205
9-12

180
13-16

160
17-20
545
12 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 281)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
410
8
90
1
205
9-12

205
9-12

125
25-28
535
13 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 3945)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
325
17
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
220
5-8
90
1
205
9-12
530
14 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9312)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
305
19

160
17-20
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
220
5-8
525
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 9303)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
400
11
90
1
220
5-8

180
13-16

125
25-28
525
16 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 108)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
380
13
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
220
5-8

125
25-28
505
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 99)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
340
15
90
1
160
17-20
74
5
180
13-16

160
17-20
500
18 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 356)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
275
24
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
180
13-16
90
1
220
5-8
495
19 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 143)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
285
22

125
25-28
90
1
160
17-20
65
9
205
9-12
490
20 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 351)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
275
25
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
115
29-32
81
3
205
9-12
480
21 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 156)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
290
21
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
180
13-16
470
22 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 302)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
325
18

180
13-16

145
21-24

145
21-24
470
23 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 132)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
305
20
74
5
180
13-16

125
25-28
74
5
115
29-32
420
24 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 35)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
190
40

95
zwoln.
14
49-64
95
37-40
90
1
220
5-8
410
25 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 262)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
230
29

115
29-32

115
29-32

180
13-16
410
26 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 2443)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
260
26

145
21-24

115
29-32
64
9-10
145
21-24
405
27 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 261)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
195
38

105
33-36
90
zwoln.

90
1
180
13-16
375
28 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 52)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
240
28
90
1
115
29-32
70
7
125
25-28
74
5
105
33-36
345
29 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 50)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
250
27
85
2
90
E
90
1
160
17-20
85
2
90
E
340
30 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 380)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
285
23
90
1
180
13-16

105
33-36
40
17-24
45
E
330
31 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 325)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
330
16

125
25-28
90
1
205
9-12


330
32 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 336)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
210
33
85
2
115
29-32
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
105
33-36
315
33 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 133)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
32
81
3
125
25-28
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E
305
34 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2642)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
220
30
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
115
29-32
81
3

301
35 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 4270)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
44
85
2
90
E
85
2

90
1
125
25-28
300
36 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 326)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
200
36
90
1
115
29-32
85
2

90
1

290
37 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 4754)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
195
37
90
1

90
1
105
33-36
90
1

285
38 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 349)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
218
31
53
13-16
58
E
81
3
160
17-20
62
9-12
67
E
285
39 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 4068)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
123
144
53
13-16

65
9
70
E
90
1
160
17-20
283
40 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 751)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
186
42
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
90
1
95
37-40
281
41 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 4074)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
204
34
74
5
79
E
90
1
125
25-28
74
5

278
42 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 5767)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
202
35
72
6
77
E
77
4
125
25-28
70
7
75
E
277
43 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5769)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
166
53
85
2

81
3

90
1
105
33-36
271
44 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 346)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
190
41
53
13-16
145
21-24
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8
74
E
264
45 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 2440)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
171
48
90
1

81
3

90
1

261
46 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 275)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
171
47
81
3
86
E
85
2

85
2
90
E
261
47 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 2044)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
164
54
79
3-4

85
2

90
1
95
37-40
259
48 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 364)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
195
39
85
2
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

257
49 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 111)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
164
55
81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
81
3
86
E
250
50 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 154)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
45
85
2
90
E
77
4
82
E
77
4

249
51 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 377)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
158
69
53
13-16

90
1
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
248
52 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2570)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
167
52
90
1
95
37-40
72
6

74
5
79
E
246
53 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 47)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
159
65
74
5

85
2

81
3
86
E
245
54 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4629)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
167
50
77
4

85
2
90
E
72
6
77
E
244
55 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 6801)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
158
70
73
5-6

85
2

85
2

243
56 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 385)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
162
62
85
2

77
4

81
3

243
57 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 6430)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
147
82
74
5

68
8
73
E
85
2
95
37-40
242
58 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2637)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
180
43
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

242
59 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 6475)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
163
56
77
4

81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
241
60 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 277)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
162
58
71
5-8
76
E
81
3
86
E
77
4

239
61 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2639)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
153
73
81
3
86
E
62
9-12
67
E
85
2

238
62 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 1015)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
155
72
74
5

81
3

81
3

236
63 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 122)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
150
78
65
9

85
2

85
2

235
64 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 9305)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
152
76
77
4
82
E
70
7

81
3

233
65 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 680)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
159
68
85
2

74
5

74
5

233
66 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 18)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
159
64
73
5-6

81
3
86
E
73
5-6

232
67 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3944)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
162
59
77
4

85
2

70
7

232
68 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 5308)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
152
74
71
5-8

81
3

77
4

229
69 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 4075)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
167
51
81
3

81
3
86
E
62
9-12

229
70 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 34)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
151
77
73
5-6

73
5-6
78
E
77
4

228
71 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 6782)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
171
46
81
3
86
E
85
2

57
13

228
72 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4033)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
142
95
72
6

70
7

85
2

227
73 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 102)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
146
83
60
11-12
65
E
81
3

81
3

227
74 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 37)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
163
57
85
2

73
5-6
78
E
62
9-12

225
75 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 2904)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
162
61
77
4

85
2

62
9-12

224
76 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 126)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
77
316
77
4



90
1
145
21-24
222
77 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 4494)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
162
63
85
2

77
4

60
11-12

222
78 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1310)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
144
90
81
3

63
10

77
4

221
79 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 5768)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
143
92
63
10
68
E
70
7
75
E
72
6
77
E
220
80 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 55)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
137
106
65
9

72
6

77
4
82
E
219
81 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 3752)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
138
105
74
5

64
9-10

81
3

219
82 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
142
94
70
7

72
6

77
4

219
83 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 107)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
169
49
69
7-8
74
E
77
4
95
37-40
44
17-20
49
E
218
84 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 3424)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
132
121
72
6

60
11-12

85
2

217
85 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2635)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
100
208
18
33-40
23
E
77
4

90
1
115
29-32
215
86 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1019)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
138
103
68
8

70
7

77
4

215
87 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 129)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
132
120
70
7

57
13
62
E
77
4
82
E
214
88 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 4073)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
144
88
62
9-12
67
E
72
6
77
E
70
7

214
89 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 31)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
91
62
9-12

81
3

70
7

213
90 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1016)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
149
80
85
2

64
9-10

64
9-10

213
91 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 30)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
126
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3

212
92 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 3753)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
135
112
65
9

70
7

77
4

212
93 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2950)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
139
100
70
7

69
7-8

73
5-6

212
94 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 729)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
139
101
74
5

65
9

73
5-6

212
95 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 155)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
142
96
69
7-8
74
E
68
8

70
7

212
96 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 268)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
152
75
71
5-8
76
E
71
5-8
76
E
53
13-16
58
E
210
97 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 4734)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
132
119
70
7

62
9-12

74
5

206
98 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 1340)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
135
111
63
10

72
6

70
7

205
99 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2560)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
159
67
85
2

74
5

44
17-20

203
100 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 272)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
126
133
77
4
82
E
44
17-20

71
5-8
76
E
202
101 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6480)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
128
127
72
6

56
13-14

74
5

202
102 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 110)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
134
113
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
201
103 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 106)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
134
114
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
201
104 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 371)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
127
129
62
9-12

65
9

68
8
73
E
200
105 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
132
123
77
4

55
14

68
8

200
106 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
147
81
73
5-6

69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16

200
107 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 54)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
131
124
63
10

68
8

63
10
68
E
199
108 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4854)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
124
140
62
9-12

62
9-12

74
5

198
109 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 6006)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
135
109
62
9-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

197
110 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 9306)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
136
107
62
9-12

74
5

61
11

197
111 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 311)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
81
283


81
3

60
11-12
115
29-32
196
112 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 8463)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
127
128
53
13-16

69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8

196
113 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4890)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
125
134
72
6

53
13-16

70
7

195
114 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 8028)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
133
116
62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

195
115 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 8371)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
132
118
62
9-12

70
7

62
9-12

194
116 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7748)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
123
143
53
13-16

70
7

65
9
70
E
193
117 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 27)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
125
69
7-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

193
118 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 4100)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
140
98
71
5-8

69
7-8

53
13-16

193
119 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 1135)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
150
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

191
120 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7649)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
122
147
62
9-12

60
11-12

69
7-8

191
121 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
121
151
53
13-16

68
8

68
8

189
122 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
135
110
62
9-12

73
5-6

53
13-16

188
123 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3425)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
117
161
53
13-16

64
9-10

70
7

187
124 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 6473)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
119
155
40
17-24

74
5
79
E
68
8

187
125 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 152)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
119
156
53
13-16
58
E
61
11

68
8

187
126 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 5251)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
113
174
40
17-24

73
5-6

73
5-6

186
127 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
121
152
68
8

53
13-16

65
9

186
128 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 3214)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
124
138
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

186
129 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 6472)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
112
178
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24
45
E
73
5-6

185
130 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
117
163
81
3

36
21-24

68
8

185
131 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 4338)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
132
122
69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16
58
E
53
13-16

185
132 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2954)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
145
86
72
6

73
5-6

40
17-24

185
133 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 8015)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
112
176
48
17

64
9-10

72
6

184
134 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 7568)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
114
172
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8

69
7-8

183
135 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 2369)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
109
181
40
17-24

69
7-8

73
5-6

182
136 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6428)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
120
154
62
9-12

53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12

182
137 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 5439)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
122
148
62
9-12

60
11-12

60
11-12

182
138 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 3)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)






180
13-16
180
139 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 359)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
139
102
77
4

62
9-12

40
17-24

179
140 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
144
89
70
7

74
5

30
25
35
E
179
141 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 59)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
127
130
68
8

59
12

46
18
51
E
178
142 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4269)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
87
263
77
4
82
E

5
E
85
2
90
E
177
143 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 2674)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
115
167
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

177
144 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 2209)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
115
168
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

177
145 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 6111)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
115
171
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

177
146 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8374)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
124
139
62
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

177
147 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 61)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
124
136
59
12

65
9

48
17
53
E
177
148 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 4282)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
123
145
62
9-12

61
11

53
13-16

176
149 JANIK Tomasz (1979 #85 LO 3260)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
102
204
62
9-12

40
17-24

72
6

174
150 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 6219)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
112
177
53
13-16

59
12

56
13-14
61
E
173
151 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 5780)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
122
146
40
17-24
45
E
72
6
77
E
50
16

172
152 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2966)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
65
369


60
11-12
65
E
81
3
105
33-36
170
153 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
102
200
25
25-32

77
4

68
8

170
154 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 305)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
115
165
52
15

63
10

55
14

170
155 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
117
159
40
17-24

72
6
77
E
53
13-16

170
156 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
107
188
71
5-8

36
21-24

62
9-12

169
157 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 147)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
94
227
36
21-24
41
E
48
17
53
E
74
5

168
158 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 5246)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
106
191
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

168
159 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 1573)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
95
224
25
25-32

70
7

72
6

167
160 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 4327)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
101
206
53
13-16

48
17

61
11
66
E
167
161 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 4272)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
83
281
73
5-6
78
E

5
E
77
4
82
E
165
162 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
96
219
27
25-28

69
7-8

69
7-8

165
163 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 3269)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
98
214
40
17-24

53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12
67
E
165
164 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 49)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
118
158
61
11

57
13

42
19-20
47
E
165
165 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO 8403)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
116
164
53
13-16

63
10

48
17

164
166 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1885)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
124
142
71
5-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

164
167 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 151)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
78
311
73
5-6
78
E


85
2

163
168 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 5817)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
93
231
40
17-24

53
13-16

70
7

163
169 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 3760)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
103
198
59
12

44
17-20

60
11-12

163
170 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 2439)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
162
60
77
4

85
2



162
171 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 1342)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
108
185
57
13

51
15-16

53
13-16

161
172 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2502)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
160
44
17-20

73
5-6

44
17-20

161
173 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 2722)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
121
153
70
7

51
15-16

40
17-24

161
174 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 376)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
104
195
36
21-24

63
10
68
E
56
13-14

160
175 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 8393)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
159
66
73
5-6
78
E
81
3



159
176 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 306)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
81
290
81
3



72
6
77
E
158
177 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 9170)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
96
220
40
17-24

56
13-14

62
9-12

158
178 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 1102)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
117
162
77
4

40
17-24

40
17-24

157
179 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 747)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
88
259
44
17-20

44
17-20

68
8

156
180 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 1370)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
93
237
53
13-16

40
17-24

62
9-12

155
181 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 2378)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
115
166
53
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

155
182 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3943)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
155
71
74
5

81
3



155
183 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 120)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
86
268
81
3
86
E


63
10
68
E
154
184 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 4326)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
105
193
53
13-16

52
15

46
18

151
185 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5059)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
111
180
71
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

151
186 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 3079)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
126
132
53
13-16

73
5-6

25
25-32

151
187 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
77
318
77
4



72
6

149
188 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 6841)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
86
264
25
25-32

61
11

63
10

149
189 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 8365)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
149
79
72
6

77
4



149
190 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 9499)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
112
175
44
17-20

68
8

36
21-24

148
191 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
84
273
25
25-32

59
12

63
10

147
192 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 335)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
69
349


69
7-8

77
4

146
193 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 4268)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
93
232
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

146
194 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 1951)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
93
233
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

146
195 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 5260)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
93
234
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

146
196 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8367)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
93
238
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

146
197 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 5278)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
93
241
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

146
198 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 383)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
146
84
62
9-12
67
E
74
5
79
E


146
199 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 10475)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)






145
21-24
145
200 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7582)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
109
182
53
13-16

56
13-14

36
21-24

145
201 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 2442)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
145
85


90
1
145
21-24


145
202 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 337)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
145
87

145
21-24




145
203 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 3264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
62
405
62
9-12



77
4
82
E
144
204 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 4628)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
88
260
44
17-20

44
17-20

56
13-14

144
205 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 2262)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
81
291
81
3



62
9-12

143
206 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 5286)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
103
197
40
17-24
45
E
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24

143
207 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 60)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
118
157
57
13

61
11

20
31-32
25
E
143
208 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 3098)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
75
321
25
25-32
30
E
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
142
209 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 1898)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
80
300
40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

142
210 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6448)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
98
213
36
21-24

62
9-12

44
17-20

142
211 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 7003)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
202
40
17-24

62
9-12

40
17-24

142
212 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 2394)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
102
203
62
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24

142
213 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 5586)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
142
93
68
8

74
5



142
214 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 322)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
54
443

5
E
44
17-20
49
E
81
3
86
E
140
215 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 391)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
67
359


62
9-12
67
E
73
5-6

140
216 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 1751)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
78
308
53
13-16

25
25-32

62
9-12

140
217 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 312)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
115
170
62
9-12

53
13-16

25
25-32

140
218 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1808)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
135
108
53
13-16

77
4
82
E

5
E
140
219 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2268)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
140
97
68
8

72
6



140
220 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 4341)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
70
342
17
33-48

53
13-16

69
7-8

139
221 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 369)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
86
267
81
3


5
E
53
13-16

139
222 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 4346)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
139
99
62
9-12

77
4



139
223 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2767)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)
87
262
36
21-24

51
15-16

51
15-16

138
224 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 2274)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
138
104
70
7

68
8



138
225 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 4009)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
68
351


68
8

64
9-10
69
E
137
226 DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 6789)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
72
328


72
6

65
9

137
227 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4277)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
68
357
68
8



68
8

136
228 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 5773)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
84
275
40
17-24

44
19

52
15

136
229 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 812)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
92
246
36
21-24

56
13-14

44
17-20

136
230 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 7148)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
82
282
26
27

56
13-14

53
13-16

135
231 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 6387)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
134
115
69
7-8

65
9



134
232 CHOJNACKI Wiktor (2000 #43672 LO 3447)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
80
296
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
233 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
80
300
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
234 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 6803)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
80
303
44
17-20

36
21-24

53
13-16

133
235 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 3494)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
93
228
25
25-32

68
8

40
17-24

133
236 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 7008)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
93
242
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

133
237 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 8088)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
97
218
44
17-20

53
13-16

36
21-24

133
238 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 2551)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
133
117
71
5-8

62
9-12



133
239 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 6837)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
81
286
25
25-32

56
13-14

51
15-16

132
240 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7436)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
92
245
25
25-32

62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

132
241 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO 6477)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
96
221
52
15

44
17-20

36
21-24

132
242 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 119)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
63
385


63
10

68
8

131
243 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 4032)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
69
350
25
25-32

44
17-20

62
9-12

131
244 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2550)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
78
304
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

131
245 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 2392)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
306
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

131
246 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
78
309
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

131
247 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 2263)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
62
402
62
9-12



68
8

130
248 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 6785)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
67
364
62
9-12
67
E


63
10

130
249 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 3763)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
86
265
35
23

51
15-16

44
17-20

130
250 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 1798)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
68
351


68
8

61
11

129
251 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 4076)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
89
258
40
17-24

44
17-20
49
E
40
17-24

129
252 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5781)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
95
225
40
17-24

55
14

34
23-24

129
253 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 1424)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
104
194
25
25-32
30
E
69
7-8
74
E
25
25-32

129
254 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 3393)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
112
179
77
4
82
E
25
25-32
30
E
17
33-48

129
255 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 9262)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
68
356
68
8



60
11-12

128
256 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 4000)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
83
279
39
21

44
17-20

44
17-20

127
257 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
91
249
55
14

36
21-24

36
21-24

127
258 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4079)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
102
201
40
17-24

62
9-12

25
25-32

127
259 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 388)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
127
131
69
7-8

53
13-16
58
E


127
260 SZOTEK Karol (1981 #544 LO 350)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
40
531


40
17-24

85
2

125
261 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 265)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
475


50
16

70
7
75
E
125
262 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3418)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
98
215
62
9-12

36
21-24

27
25-28

125
263 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 282)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
125
135

125
25-28




125
264 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
80
299
40
17-24

40
17-24

44
17-20

124
265 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2816)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
84
272
17
33-48

62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

124
266 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 6458)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
88
261
44
17-20

44
17-20

36
21-24

124
267 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
124
137
62
9-12

62
9-12



124
268 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7560)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
124
140
62
9-12

62
9-12



124
269 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 5162)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
71
337
27
25-28

44
17-20

51
15-16

122
270 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2508)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
86
266
44
17-20

42
19-20

36
21-24

122
271 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO 1607)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
122
149
71
5-8

51
15-16



122
272 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 8460)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
58
423


53
13-16
58
E
63
10

121
273 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 3493)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
81
287
25
25-32

56
13-14

40
17-24

121
274 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 274)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
58
429
53
13-16
58
E


62
9-12

120
275 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
61
409
17
33-48

44
17-20

59
12

120
276 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 8039)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
71
335


71
5-8

44
17-20
49
E
120
277 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 6112)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
80
294
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

120
278 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 3861)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
80
300
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

120
279 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3387)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
90
252
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32
30
E
120
280 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3848)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
93
230
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

118
281 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 7283)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
93
234
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

118
282 DOSZ Dariusz (1992 #16175 LO 6529)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
60
420
60
11-12



57
13

117
283 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 2905)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
63
385


63
10

53
13-16

116
284 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 134)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
50
494
40
17-24
45
E

5
E
65
9

115
285 KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 2266)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
53
448


53
13-16

62
9-12

115
286 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5550)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
71
341
71
5-8



44
17-20

115
287 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 372)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
96
223
79
3-4

17
33-45

14
49-59
19
E
115
288 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 8294)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
98
216
62
9-12

36
21-24

17
33-48

115
289 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 4253)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
115
169
62
9-12

53
13-16



115
290 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 289)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
317
77
4



37
22

114
291 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 9055)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
84
274
25
27-28

59
12

30
25

114
292 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5599)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
89
256
36
21-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

114
293 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 8092)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
89
257
36
21-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

114
294 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 4322)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
114
173
53
13-16

61
11



114
295 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 3754)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
60
418
33
24

27
25-28

53
13-16

113
296 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 6350)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
55
442
55
14



57
13

112
297 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 7352)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
58
424
18
33-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

111
298 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 2275)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
93
229
40
17-24

53
13-16

18
33-40

111
299 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 2381)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
93
244
53
13-16

40
17-24

18
33-40

111
300 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8007)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
66
366
30
25

36
21-24

44
17-20

110
301 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 38)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
85
269
40
17-24

40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32

110
302 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 7474)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
93
239
53
13-16

40
17-24

17
33-48

110
303 SZEWCZYK Szymon (1997 #32044 LO 4254)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
109
183
69
7-8

40
17-24



109
304 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 6028)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
467
53
13-16



55
14

108
305 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
83
278
35
23

48
17

25
27-28

108
306 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 6635)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
90
253
46
18

44
19

18
33-40

108
307 KUJAWSKI Robert (1976 #27032 LO 7486)
LKS POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL)
108
184
53
13-16

55
14



108
308 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1796)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
108
186
68
8

40
17-24



108
309 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
107
187
37
PL

70
7



107
310 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 5906)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
53
455
17
33-48

36
21-24

53
13-16

106
311 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 1955)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
53
465
53
13-16



53
13-16

106
312 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
106
189
44
17-20

62
9-12



106
313 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1983)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
106
190
53
13-16

53
13-16



106
314 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 5805)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
106
192
53
13-16

53
13-16



106
315 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 32)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
61
414
36
21-24

25
25-32

44
17-20

105
316 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 2389)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
65
370
25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

105
317 PODSIADŁO Robert (1970 #44809 LO 2838)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
65
371
25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

105
318 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 2380)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
65
378
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

105
319 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2968)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
65
380
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

105
320 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 56)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
72
333
72
6



28
26
33
E
105
321 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 735)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
80
297
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

105
322 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 6113)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
80
298
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

105
323 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
104
196
53
13-16

51
15-16



104
324 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10457)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
36
581


36
21-24

62
9-12
67
E
103
325 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 3207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
50
477
25
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

103
326 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 6456)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
50
491
25
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

103
327 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 1793)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
103
199
63
10

40
17-24



103
328 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO 5149)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
60
422
60
11-12



42
19-20

102
329 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 10263)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
62
388


62
9-12

40
17-24

102
330 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 1121)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
62
395
62
9-12



40
17-24

102
331 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4493)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
62
398
62
9-12



40
17-24

102
332 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
62
405
62
9-12



40
17-24

102
333 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 3097)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
39
562
14
49-64

25
25-32

62
9-12

101
334 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 2106)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
76
320
41
20

35
23

25
27-28

101
335 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 624)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
101
205
41
20

60
11-12



101
336 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 5782)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
66
365
25
25-32

41
20

34
23-24

100
337 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 149)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
67
363
62
9-12
67
E


33
24

100
338 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 3759)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
73
326
46
18

27
25-28

27
25-28

100
339 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 298)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
100
207

5
E
77
4
95
37-40


100
340 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 140)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
100
209
40
17-24

60
11-12



100
341 GABSKI Marek (1973 #46101 LO 6404)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
100
210
40
17-24

60
11-12



100
342 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 4276)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
99
211
40
17-24

59
12



99
343 KUCZKO Wojciech (1972 #40719 LO 8472)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
99
212
53
13-16

46
18



99
344 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 1134)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
17
829
17
33-48



81
3

98
345 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4041)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
44
503


44
17-20

53
13-16

97
346 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 264)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
495
50
16



42
19-20
47
E
97
347 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 2509)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
53
448


53
13-16

44
17-20

97
348 OGRODNICZAK Michał (1990 #18168 LO 7565)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
53
461
53
13-16



44
17-20

97
349 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
463
53
13-16



44
17-20

97
350 WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 1555)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
53
467
53
13-16



44
17-20

97
351 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 7194)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
57
434
40
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

97
352 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 3215)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
97
217
44
17-20

53
13-16



97
353 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
512
44
17-20



52
15

96
354 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 6781)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
96
222
62
9-12

34
23-24



96
355 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 3942)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





85
2
95
37-40
95
356 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 4283)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
18
760


18
33-38

77
4

95
357 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 7508)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
70
344
25
25-32

40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32

95
358 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1591)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
70
345
53
13-16

17
33-45

25
25-32

95
359 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 572)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
78
307
53
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

95
360 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 357)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
95
226

95
37-40




95
361 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 7093)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
25
678


25
25-32

69
7-8

94
362 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
557
40
17-24



53
13-16

93
363 NALEPA Maciej (1973 #39876 LO 9378)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
53
448


53
13-16

40
17-24

93
364 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1789)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
93
234
40
17-24

53
13-16



93
365 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 101)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
93
240
53
13-16

40
17-24



93
366 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1791)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
93
243
53
13-16

40
17-24



93
367 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3419)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
32
628


27
25-28
32
E
60
11-12

92
368 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 3204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
67
362
25
25-32

42
19-20

25
25-32

92
369 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 8799)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
92
247
74
5

18
33-40



92
370 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 1677)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
41
529
18
33-40

23
29

50
16

91
371 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
55
440
28
26

27
25-28

36
21-24

91
372 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 4321)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
91
248
40
17-24
45
E
46
18



91
373 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 7277)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
65
373
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

90
374 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 4575)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
65
376
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

90
375 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
65
377
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

90
376 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 386)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
90
250


85
2
90
E


90
377 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 805)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
90
251
16
41-48

74
5



90
378 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9304)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
90
254
85
2


5
E


90
379 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 404)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
90
255
90
1





90
380 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 3421)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
62
393
62
9-12



27
25-28

89
381 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 7114)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
72
330
25
25-32

47
17-18

17
33-48

89
382 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2504)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
72
332
36
21-24

36
21-24

17
33-48

89
383 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 1136)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
71
339
71
5-8



17
33-48

88
384 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 4325)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
45
502
40
17-24
45
E


42
19-20

87
385 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 5385)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
42
524
25
25-32

17
33-45

44
17-20

86
386 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 8674)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
52
470


52
15

34
23-24

86
387 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 1551)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
54
444
18
33-40

36
21-24

27
25-28
32
E
86
388 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2514)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
61
411
25
25-32

36
21-24

25
25-32

86
389 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
61
413
25
25-32

36
21-24

25
25-32

86
390 DOBROWOLAŃSKI Bartosz (1992 #21347 LO 3764)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)





85
2

85
  LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 329)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)





85
2

85
392 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
85
270
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24



85
393 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 638)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
85
271
85
2





85
394 MICHALSKI Jakub (1990 #13502 LO 5623)
UKS IKAR Mierzęcice (ŚLS)
31
642
17
33-48

14
49-64

53
13-16

84
395 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 5138)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
84
276
40
17-24

44
17-20



84
396 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 809)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
39
566
18
33-40

21
29-32

44
17-20

83
397 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
58
428
40
17-24

18
33-40

25
25-32

83
398 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 960)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
62
391
18
33-40

44
17-20

21
29-32

83
399 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 6816)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
83
277
14
49-64

69
7-8



83
400 ŻUKOWSKI Karol (1988 #27016 LO 8475)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
83
280
44
17-20

39
21



83
401 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 395)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
42
516
17
33-48

25
25-32

40
17-24

82
402 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 4498)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
42
519
17
33-48

25
25-32

40
17-24

82
403 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 4616)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
65
379
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

82
404 OSIKA Sławomir (1990 #7784 LO 3267)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)





81
3

81
  STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 2273)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)





81
3

81
406 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6711)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
81
283


81
3



81
  KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 328)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
81
283


81
3



81
408 CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 4)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
81
288
81
3





81
409 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 4336)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
81
289
81
3





81
410 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 2272)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
545
40
17-24



40
17-24

80
411 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 7433)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
40
549
40
17-24



40
17-24

80
412 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 3975)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
40
557
40
17-24



40
17-24

80
413 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4619)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
54
445
27
25-28

27
25-28

21
29-32
26
E
80
414 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 813)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
80
292
36
21-24

44
17-20



80
415 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5384)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
80
293
36
21-24

44
17-20



80
416 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 2663)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
80
295
40
17-24

40
17-24



80
417 KOŁOS Arkadiusz (2001 #33820 LO 3230)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
25
723
25
25-32



53
13-16

78
418 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6942)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
42
517
17
33-48

25
25-32

36
21-24

78
419 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5644)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
42
526
25
25-32

17
33-48

36
21-24

78
420 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 5905)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
53
454
17
33-48

36
21-24

25
25-32

78
421 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 1742)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
53
456
17
33-48

36
21-24

25
25-32

78
422 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
78
305
36
21-24

42
19-20



78
423 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4893)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
78
309
53
13-16

25
25-32



78
424 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 2636)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)





77
4

77
  WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 3947)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





77
4

77
426 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 2725)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
52
473
25
25-32

27
25-28

25
25-32

77
427 KULCZYCKI Szymon (1979 #709 LO 10132)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
77
312


77
4



77
  LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 8011)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
77
312


77
4



77
  SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 7836)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
77
312


77
4



77
  WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 1212)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
77
312


77
4



77
431 DUBNIAK Tomasz (1993 #20948 LO 269)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)





71
5-8
76
E
76
432 PAPUGA Dawid (1983 #2828 LO 4031)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
36
581


36
21-24

40
17-24

76
433 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
37
580
37
22



39
21

76
434 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 7759)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
76
319
25
25-32

51
15-16



76
435 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 3258)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
35
611
18
33-40

17
33-48

40
17-24

75
436 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 1682)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
38
575
18
33-40

20
32

37
22

75
437 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 676)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
50
480
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
438 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2832)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
50
481
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
439 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 2374)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
50
485
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
440 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 1952)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
50
487
25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
441 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5772)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
55
438


50
16
55
E
20
32

75
442 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 2049)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)





74
5

74
  LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 3738)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)





74
5

74
444 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2782)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
34
614
17
33-48

17
33-48

40
17-24

74
445 SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7656)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
34
615
17
33-48

17
33-48

40
17-24

74
446 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 3117)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
34
619
17
33-48

17
33-48

40
17-24

74
447 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 1678)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
39
568
18
33-40

21
31

35
23

74
448 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 7197)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
57
435
40
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

74
449 CZERNIAWSKI Marcin (1982 #568 LO 2441)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
74
322


74
5



74
450 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 7240)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
74
323
53
13-16

21
29-32



74
451 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 7652)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
73
324


73
5-6



73
452 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 153)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
73
325
21
29-32

52
15



73
453 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 3072)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
73
327
73
5-6





73
454 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 1131)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)





72
6

72
  NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3778)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





72
6

72
  ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 5915)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)





72
6

72
  WŁOSTOWSKI Jakub (1999 #29341 LO 4852)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)





72
6

72
458 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 4560)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
16
877
16
41-48



56
13-14

72
459 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 65)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
33
627
33
24



34
23-24
39
E
72
460 WILK Andrzej (1966 #4156 LO 2517)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
36
581


36
21-24

36
21-24

72
461 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 4883)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
36
602
36
21-24



36
21-24

72
462 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 7195)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
55
441
40
17-24

15
49-56

17
33-48

72
463 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 4492)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
57
432
17
33-48

40
17-24

15
49-56

72
464 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO 865)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
58
425
18
33-40

40
17-24

14
49-64

72
465 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1809)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
67
359


62
9-12
67
E

5
E
72
466 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2556)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
72
328


72
6



72
467 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 4464)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
72
331
25
25-32

47
17-18



72
468 DZIKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #14512 LO 6780)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
72
334
72
6





72
469 GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 353)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)





71
5-8

71
  KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 355)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)





71
5-8

71
471 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 7153)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
760


18
33-40

53
13-16

71
472 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 5986)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
54
447
40
17-24

14
49-64

17
33-48

71
473 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 2211)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
57
436
40
17-24

17
33-48

14
49-64

71
474 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 8352)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
71
335


71
5-8



71
475 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 744)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
71
338
44
17-20

27
25-28



71
476 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 2675)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
71
340
71
5-8





71
477 TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3219)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
17
828
17
33-48



53
13-16

70
478 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 7802)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
70
343
17
33-48

53
13-16



70
479 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
70
345
53
13-16

17
33-48



70
480 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 3711)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
70
347
70
7





70
481 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 637)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
70
348
70
7





70
482 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 8673)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)





69
7-8

69
483 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 314)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
25
678


25
25-32

44
17-20

69
484 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 3096)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
49
497
25
25-32
30
E
14
49-64
19
E
14
49-64
19
E
68
485 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6116)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
50
482
25
25-32

25
25-32

18
33-40

68
486 PROKOT Krystian (1996 #20679 LO 7837)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)
68
351


68
8



68
487 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 4611)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
68
354
53
13-16

15
49-56