Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO 792)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
275
2

275
2

300
1
575
2 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 142)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
300
1

300
1

205
9-12
505
3 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 116)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
250
4

250
3-4

250
3-4
500
4 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 266)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
205
10

205
9-12

275
2
480
5 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 115)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
6

220
5-8

250
3-4
470
6 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 141)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
250
3
85
2
250
3-4

220
5-8
470
7 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 9707)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
220
8

220
5-8

207
punkty
427
8 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 281)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
205
9
90
1
205
9-12

205
9-12
410
9 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 8048)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
205
12

205
9-12

205
9-12
410
10 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 9)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
180
15

180
13-16

220
5-8
400
11 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 9303)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
220
5
90
1
220
5-8

180
13-16
400
12 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 295)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
205
11

205
9-12

180
13-16
385
13 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 108)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
160
19
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
220
5-8
380
14 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 29)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
220
7

220
5-8

160
17-20
380
15 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 99)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
160
17
90
1
160
17-20
74
5
180
13-16
340
16 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 325)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
125
28

125
25-28
90
1
205
9-12
330
17 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 3945)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
105
33
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
220
5-8
325
18 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 302)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
180
16

180
13-16

145
21-24
325
19 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9312)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
160
20

160
17-20
90
1
145
21-24
305
20 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 132)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
180
14
74
5
180
13-16

125
25-28
305
21 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 156)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
145
21
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
145
21-24
290
22 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 143)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
125
27

125
25-28
90
1
160
17-20
285
23 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 380)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
180
13
90
1
180
13-16

105
33-36
285
24 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 356)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
95
37
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
180
13-16
275
25 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 351)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
160
18
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
115
29-32
275
26 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 2443)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
145
24

145
21-24

115
29-32
260
27 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 50)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
90
44
85
2
90
E
90
1
160
17-20
250
28 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 52)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
115
29
90
1
115
29-32
70
7
125
25-28
240
29 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 262)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
115
32

115
29-32

115
29-32
230
30 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2642)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
105
34
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
115
29-32
220
31 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 349)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
58
215
53
13-16
58
E
81
3
160
17-20
218
32 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 133)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
125
25
81
3
125
25-28
85
2
90
E
215
33 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 336)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
115
31
85
2
115
29-32
90
1
95
37-40
210
34 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 4074)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
79
77
74
5
79
E
90
1
125
25-28
204
35 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 5767)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
77
92
72
6
77
E
77
4
125
25-28
202
36 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 326)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
115
30
90
1
115
29-32
85
2

200
37 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 4754)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
90
42
90
1

90
1
105
33-36
195
38 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 261)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
105
36

105
33-36
90
zwoln.

195
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 364)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
105
35
85
2
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
195
40 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 35)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
95
40

95
zwoln.
14
49-64
95
37-40
190
41 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 346)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
145
22
53
13-16
145
21-24
40
17-24
45
E
190
42 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 751)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
81
74
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
186
43 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2637)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
90
45
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E
180
44 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 4270)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
90
47
85
2
90
E
85
2

175
45 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 154)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
46
85
2
90
E
77
4
82
E
172
46 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 6782)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
86
51
81
3
86
E
85
2

171
47 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 275)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
52
81
3
86
E
85
2

171
48 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 2440)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
90
43
90
1

81
3

171
49 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 107)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
74
102
69
7-8
74
E
77
4
95
37-40
169
50 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4629)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
77
86
77
4

85
2
90
E
167
51 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 4075)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
68
81
3

81
3
86
E
167
52 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2570)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
95
38
90
1
95
37-40
72
6

167
53 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5769)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
85
53
85
2

81
3

166
54 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 2044)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
79
75
79
3-4

85
2

164
55 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 111)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
86
48
81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
164
56 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 6475)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
77
83
77
4

81
3
86
E
163
57 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 37)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
85
56
85
2

73
5-6
78
E
163
58 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 277)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
76
93
71
5-8
76
E
81
3
86
E
162
59 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3944)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
77
82
77
4

85
2

162
60 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 2439)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
77
85
77
4

85
2

162
61 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 2904)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
77
89
77
4

85
2

162
62 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 385)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
85
57
85
2

77
4

162
63 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 4494)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
85
60
85
2

77
4

162
64 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 18)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
73
106
73
5-6

81
3
86
E
159
65 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 47)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
74
96
74
5

85
2

159
66 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 8393)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
78
78
73
5-6
78
E
81
3

159
67 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2560)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
85
55
85
2

74
5

159
68 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 680)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
85
58
85
2

74
5

159
69 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 377)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
53
241
53
13-16

90
1
105
33-36
158
70 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 6801)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
73
109
73
5-6

85
2

158
71 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3943)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
74
95
74
5

81
3

155
72 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 1015)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
74
97
74
5

81
3

155
73 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2639)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
86
49
81
3
86
E
62
9-12
67
E
153
74 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 5308)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
71
121
71
5-8

81
3

152
75 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 268)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
76
94
71
5-8
76
E
71
5-8
76
E
152
76 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 9305)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
82
63
77
4
82
E
70
7

152
77 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 34)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
73
105
73
5-6

73
5-6
78
E
151
78 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 122)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
65
162
65
9

85
2

150
79 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 8365)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
72
113
72
6

77
4

149
80 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1016)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
85
54
85
2

64
9-10

149
81 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
73
107
73
5-6

69
7-8
74
E
147
82 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 6430)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
74
100
74
5

68
8
73
E
147
83 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 102)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
65
163
60
11-12
65
E
81
3

146
84 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 383)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
67
158
62
9-12
67
E
74
5
79
E
146
85 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 2442)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)



90
1
145
21-24
145
86 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2954)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
72
116
72
6

73
5-6

145
87 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 337)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
145
23

145
21-24


145
88 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 4073)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
67
157
62
9-12
67
E
72
6
77
E
144
89 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 58)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
134
70
7

74
5

144
90 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1310)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
81
70
81
3

63
10

144
91 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 31)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
62
171
62
9-12

81
3

143
92 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 5768)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
68
151
63
10
68
E
70
7
75
E
143
93 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 5586)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
68
144
68
8

74
5

142
94 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 118)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
70
128
70
7

72
6

142
95 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4033)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
72
112
72
6

70
7

142
96 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 155)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
74
104
69
7-8
74
E
68
8

142
97 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2268)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
68
145
68
8

72
6

140
98 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 4100)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
71
119
71
5-8

69
7-8

140
99 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 4346)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
62
200
62
9-12

77
4

139
100 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2950)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
70
133
70
7

69
7-8

139
101 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 729)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
74
99
74
5

65
9

139
102 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 359)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
77
88
77
4

62
9-12

139
103 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1019)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
68
148
68
8

70
7

138
104 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 2274)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
70
135
70
7

68
8

138
105 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 3752)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
74
98
74
5

64
9-10

138
106 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 55)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
65
160
65
9

72
6

137
107 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 9306)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
62
176
62
9-12

74
5

136
108 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1808)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
53
234
53
13-16

77
4
82
E
135
109 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 6006)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
62
179
62
9-12

73
5-6

135
110 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 2386)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
62
186
62
9-12

73
5-6

135
111 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 1340)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
63
165
63
10

72
6

135
112 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 3753)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
65
159
65
9

70
7

135
113 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 110)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
67
152
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
134
114 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 106)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
67
156
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
134
115 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 6387)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
69
140
69
7-8

65
9

134
116 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 8028)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
62
168
62
9-12

71
5-8

133
117 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 2551)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
71
122
71
5-8

62
9-12

133
118 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 8371)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
62
178
62
9-12

70
7

132
119 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 4734)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
70
131
70
7

62
9-12

132
120 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 129)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
70
129
70
7

57
13
62
E
132
121 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 3424)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
72
110
72
6

60
11-12

132
122 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 4338)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
74
103
69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16
58
E
132
123 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 53)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
90
77
4

55
14

132
124 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 54)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
63
164
63
10

68
8

131
125 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 27)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
69
137
69
7-8

62
9-12

131
126 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 30)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
69
138
69
7-8

62
9-12

131
127 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6480)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
72
114
72
6

56
13-14

128
128 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 8463)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
53
245
53
13-16

69
7-8
74
E
127
129 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 371)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
62
191
62
9-12

65
9

127
130 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 59)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
68
146
68
8

59
12

127
131 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 388)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
69
139
69
7-8

53
13-16
58
E
127
132 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 3079)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
53
226
53
13-16

73
5-6

126
133 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 272)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
82
65
77
4
82
E
44
17-20

126
134 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4890)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
115
72
6

53
13-16

125
135 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 282)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
125
26

125
25-28


125
136 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 61)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
59
213
59
12

65
9

124
137 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 5687)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
62
170
62
9-12

62
9-12

124
138 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 3214)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
62
180
62
9-12

62
9-12

124
139 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8374)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
62
183
62
9-12

62
9-12

124
140 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4854)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
62
200
62
9-12

62
9-12

124
  GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7560)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
200
62
9-12

62
9-12

124
142 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 1885)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
71
118
71
5-8

53
13-16

124
143 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7748)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
53
235
53
13-16

70
7

123
144 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 4068)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
53
225
53
13-16

65
9
70
E
123
145 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 4282)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
62
173
62
9-12

61
11

123
146 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 5780)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
45
287
40
17-24
45
E
72
6
77
E
122
147 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7649)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
62
188
62
9-12

60
11-12

122
148 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 5439)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
62
199
62
9-12

60
11-12

122
149 UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO 1607)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
71
125
71
5-8

51
15-16

122
150 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 1135)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
44
298
44
17-20

77
4

121
151 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 6538)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
53
254
53
13-16

68
8

121
152 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 4496)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
68
149
68
8

53
13-16

121
153 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 2722)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
70
132
70
7

51
15-16

121
154 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6428)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
62
194
62
9-12

53
13-16
58
E
120
155 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 6473)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
40
364
40
17-24

74
5
79
E
119
156 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 152)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
58
218
53
13-16
58
E
61
11

119
157 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 60)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
219
57
13

61
11

118
158 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 49)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
61
208
61
11

57
13

118
159 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6429)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
40
329
40
17-24

72
6
77
E
117
160 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2502)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
44
293
44
17-20

73
5-6

117
161 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3425)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
53
227
53
13-16

64
9-10

117
162 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 1102)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
77
84
77
4

40
17-24

117
163 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 2364)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
81
71
81
3

36
21-24

117
164 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO 8403)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
53
248
53
13-16

63
10

116
165 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 305)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
52
275
52
15

63
10

115
166 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 2378)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
239
53
13-16

62
9-12

115
167 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 2674)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
53
259
53
13-16

62
9-12

115
168 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 2209)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
53
262
53
13-16

62
9-12

115
169 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 4253)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
62
172
62
9-12

53
13-16

115
170 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 312)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
62
175
62
9-12

53
13-16

115
171 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 6111)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
182
62
9-12

53
13-16

115
172 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 7568)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
45
283
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8

114
173 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 4322)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
53
240
53
13-16

61
11

114
174 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 5251)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
40
332
40
17-24

73
5-6

113
175 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 9499)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
44
301
44
17-20

68
8

112
176 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 8015)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
48
279
48
17

64
9-10

112
177 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 6219)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
53
236
53
13-16

59
12

112
178 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 6472)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
67
154
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24
45
E
112
179 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 3393)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
82
64
77
4
82
E
25
25-32
30
E
112
180 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 5059)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
71
120
71
5-8

40
17-24

111
181 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 2369)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
320
40
17-24

69
7-8

109
182 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7582)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
53
232
53
13-16

56
13-14

109
183 SZEWCZYK Szymon (1997 #32044 LO 4254)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
69
140
69
7-8

40
17-24

109
184 KUJAWSKI Robert (1976 #27032 LO 7486)
LKS POGRANICZE Kuźnica (PDL)
53
262
53
13-16

55
14

108
185 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 1342)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
57
220
57
13

51
15-16

108
186 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1796)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
68
147
68
8

40
17-24

108
187 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 4748)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
37
381
37
PL

70
7

107
188 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
71
123
71
5-8

36
21-24

107
189 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 11)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
44
299
44
17-20

62
9-12

106
190 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1983)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
53
246
53
13-16

53
13-16

106
191 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 5246)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
53
250
53
13-16

53
13-16

106
192 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 5805)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
53
262
53
13-16

53
13-16

106
193 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 4326)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
53
249
53
13-16

52
15

105
194 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 1424)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
30
413
25
25-32
30
E
69
7-8
74
E
104
195 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 376)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
36
391
36
21-24

63
10
68
E
104
196 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 2899)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
53
262
53
13-16

51
15-16

104
197 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 5286)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
45
284
40
17-24
45
E
53
13-16
58
E
103
198 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 3760)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
59
214
59
12

44
17-20

103
199 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 1793)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
63
166
63
10

40
17-24

103
200 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1991)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
25
442
25
25-32

77
4

102
201 BULA Marcin (1982 #22888 LO 4079)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
324
40
17-24

62
9-12

102
202 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 7003)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
40
337
40
17-24

62
9-12

102
203 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 2394)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
62
184
62
9-12

40
17-24

102
204 JANIK Tomasz (1979 #85 LO 3260)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
62
200
62
9-12

40
17-24

102
205 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 624)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
41
314
41
20

60
11-12

101
206 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 4327)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
53
252
53
13-16

48
17

101
207 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 298)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
5
758

5
E
77
4
95
37-40
100
208 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2635)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
23
519
18
33-40
23
E
77
4

100
209 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 140)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
40
323
40
17-24

60
11-12

100
210 GABSKI Marek (1973 #46101 LO 6404)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
40
344
40
17-24

60
11-12

100
211 KOZERA Michał (1994 #32137 LO 4276)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
40
340
40
17-24

59
12

99
212 KUCZKO Wojciech (1972 #40719 LO 8472)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
53
262
53
13-16

46
18

99
213 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6448)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
36
399
36
21-24

62
9-12

98
214 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 3269)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
40
322
40
17-24

53
13-16
58
E
98
215 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3418)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
62
174
62
9-12

36
21-24

98
216 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 8294)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
62
189
62
9-12

36
21-24

98
217 MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 3215)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
44
292
44
17-20

53
13-16

97
218 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 8088)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
44
304
44
17-20

53
13-16

97
219 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5258)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
27
419
27
25-28

69
7-8

96
220 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 9170)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
364
40
17-24

56
13-14

96
221 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO 6477)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
52
276
52
15

44
17-20

96
222 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 6781)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
62
167
62
9-12

34
23-24

96
223 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 372)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
79
76
79
3-4

17
33-45

96
224 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 1573)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
25
469
25
25-32

70
7

95
225 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5781)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
40
354
40
17-24

55
14

95
226 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 357)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
95
39

95
37-40


95
227 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 147)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
41
315
36
21-24
41
E
48
17
53
E
94
228 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 3494)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
25
497
25
25-32

68
8

93
229 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 2275)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
341
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
230 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 3848)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
40
343
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
231 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 5817)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
40
351
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
232 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 4268)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
40
356
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
233 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 1951)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
40
357
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
234 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 1789)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
40
364
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
  SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 5260)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
40
364
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
  ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 7283)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
40
364
40
17-24

53
13-16

93
237 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 1370)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
53
223
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
238 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8367)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
53
237
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
239 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 7474)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
53
238
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
240 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 101)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
244
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
241 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 5278)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
53
247
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
242 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 7008)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
251
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
243 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 1791)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
53
255
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
244 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 2381)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
261
53
13-16

40
17-24

93
245 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7436)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
25
456
25
25-32

62
9-12
67
E
92
246 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 812)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
389
36
21-24

56
13-14

92
247 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 8799)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
74
101
74
5

18
33-40

92
248 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 4321)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
45
289
40
17-24
45
E
46
18

91
249 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
55
221
55
14

36
21-24

91
250 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 386)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)



85
2
90
E
90
251 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 805)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
16
648
16
41-48

74
5

90
252 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3387)
KUŹNIA MARTEX Rybnik (ŚLS)
45
290
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
90
253 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 6635)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
46
282
46
18

44
19

90
254 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9304)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
85
59
85
2


5
E
90
255 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 404)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
90
41
90
1



90
256 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5599)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
36
385
36
21-24

53
13-16

89
257 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 8092)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
36
392
36
21-24

53
13-16

89
258 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 4076)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
40
318
40
17-24

44
17-20
49
E
89
259 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 747)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
44
291
44
17-20

44
17-20

88
260 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 4628)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
44
297
44
17-20

44
17-20

88
261 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 6458)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
44
309
44
17-20

44
17-20

88
262 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 2767)
LKS BURZA Drzeczkowo (WLP)
36
397
36
21-24

51
15-16

87
263 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 4269)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
82
62
77
4
82
E

5
E
87
264 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 6841)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
25
432
25
25-32

61
11

86
265 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 3763)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
35
403
35
23

51
15-16

86
266 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2508)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
44
300
44
17-20

42
19-20

86
267 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 369)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
81
72
81
3


5
E
86
268 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 120)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
86
50
81
3
86
E


86
269 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 38)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
40
319
40
17-24

40
17-24
45
E
85
270 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 5855)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
45
286
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24

85
271 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 638)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
85
61
85
2



85
272 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2816)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
17
585
17
33-48

62
9-12
67
E
84
273 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
25
433
25
25-32

59
12

84
274 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 9055)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
25
497
25
27-28

59
12

84
275 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 5773)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
40
339
40
17-24

44
19

84
276 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 5138)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
40
364
40
17-24

44
17-20

84
277 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 6816)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
14
702
14
49-64

69
7-8

83
278 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 86)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
35
404
35
23

48
17

83
279 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 4000)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
39
379
39
21

44
17-20

83
280 ŻUKOWSKI Karol (1988 #27016 LO 8475)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
44
309
44
17-20

39
21

83
281 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 4272)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
79
73
5-6
78
E

5
E
83
282 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 7148)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
26
427
26
27

56
13-14

82
283 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6711)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)



81
3

81
  KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 328)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)



81
3

81
  ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO 311)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



81
3

81
286 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 6837)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
25
452
25
25-32

56
13-14

81
287 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 3493)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
25
462
25
25-32

56
13-14

81
288 CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 4)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
81
66
81
3



81
289 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 4336)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
81
67
81
3



81
290 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 306)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
81
69
81
3



81
291 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 2262)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
81
73
81
3



81
292 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 813)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
384
36
21-24

44
17-20

80
293 MALINOWSKI Piotr (1995 #15374 LO 5384)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
36
395
36
21-24

44
17-20

80
294 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 6112)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
317
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
295 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 2663)
SZANIEC Świecie n/Osą (KPM)
40
328
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
296 CHOJNACKI Wiktor (2000 #43672 LO 3447)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
331
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
297 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 735)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
40
336
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
298 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 6113)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
338
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
299 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 3440)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
40
347
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
300 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 1898)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
40
364
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
  JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 4266)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
40
364
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
  MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 3861)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
40
364
40
17-24

40
17-24

80
303 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 6803)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
44
306
44
17-20

36
21-24

80
304 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2550)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
25
448
25
25-32

53
13-16

78
305 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6395)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
36
399
36
21-24

42
19-20

78
306 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 2392)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
53
233
53
13-16

25
25-32

78
307 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 572)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
53
253
53
13-16

25
25-32

78
308 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 1751)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
53
257
53
13-16

25
25-32

78
309 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 5693)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
262
53
13-16

25
25-32

78
  SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4893)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
53
262
53
13-16

25
25-32

78
311 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 151)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
78
80
73
5-6
78
E


78
312 KULCZYCKI Szymon (1979 #709 LO 10132)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)



77
4

77
  LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 8011)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)



77
4

77
  SROCZYŃSKI Oskar (1997 #21978 LO 7836)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)



77
4

77
  WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 1212)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)



77
4

77
316 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 126)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
77
81
77
4



77
317 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 289)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
77
87
77
4



77
318 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1990)
UKS TKKF MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
77
91
77
4



77
319 TRAWICKI Daniel (1998 #31729 LO 7759)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
25
464
25
25-32

51
15-16

76
320 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 2106)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
41
313
41
20

35
23

76
321 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 3098)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
30
414
25
25-32
30
E
40
17-24
45
E
75
322 CZERNIAWSKI Marcin (1982 #568 LO 2441)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)



74
5

74
323 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 7240)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
53
258
53
13-16

21
29-32

74
324 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 7652)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)



73
5-6

73
325 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 153)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
21
523
21
29-32

52
15

73
326 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 3759)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
46
281
46
18

27
25-28

73
327 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 3072)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
73
108
73
5-6



73
328 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2556)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)



72
6

72
  DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 6789)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)



72
6

72
330 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej (1998 #33389 LO 7114)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
25
454
25
25-32

47
17-18

72
331 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 4464)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
25
497
25
25-32

47
17-18

72
332 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2504)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
36
399
36
21-24

36
21-24

72
333 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 56)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
72
111
72
6



72
334 DZIKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #14512 LO 6780)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
72
117
72
6



72
335 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 8352)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)



71
5-8

71
  STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 8039)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)



71
5-8

71
337 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 5162)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
27
422
27
25-28

44
17-20

71
338 BOLEWICZ Denis (1998 #28809 LO 744)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
44
303
44
17-20

27
25-28

71
339 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 1136)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
71
124
71
5-8



71
340 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 2675)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
71
126
71
5-8



71
341 SARNIK Grzegorz (1991 #8229 LO 5550)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
71
127
71
5-8



71
342 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 4341)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
574
17
33-48

53
13-16

70
343 SZYMANIK Jacek (1963 #18854 LO 7802)
UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS)
17
622
17
33-48

53
13-16

70
344 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 7508)
LKS STRAŻAK Mikołów (ŚLS)
25
429
25
25-32

40
17-24
45
E
70
345 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1591)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
53
262
53
13-16

17
33-45

70
  WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 13)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
262
53
13-16

17
33-48

70
347 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 3711)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
70
130
70
7



70
348 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 637)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
70
135
70
7



70
349 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 335)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)



69
7-8

69
350 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 4032)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
25
430
25
25-32

44
17-20

69
351 PROKOT Krystian (1996 #20679 LO 7837)
MLKS SPARTA Złotów (WLP)



68
8

68
  RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 4009)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)



68
8

68
  STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 1798)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)



68
8

68
354 SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 4611)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
53
256
53
13-16

15
49-56

68
355 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 6549)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
53
262
53
13-16

15
49-56

68
356 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 9262)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
68
142
68
8



68
357 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4277)
LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ)
68
143
68
8



68
358 GRATKOWSKI Jacek (1971 #44056 LO 5975)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
68
150
68
8



68
359 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 390)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)



62
9-12
67
E
67
  KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1809)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)



62
9-12
67
E
67
  KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 391)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)



62
9-12
67
E
67
362 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 3204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
439
25
25-32

42
19-20

67
363 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 149)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
67
153
62
9-12
67
E


67
364 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 6785)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
67
155
62
9-12
67
E


67
365 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 5782)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
25
437
25
25-32

41
20

66
366 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8007)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
30
409
30
25

36
21-24

66
367 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 136)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)



65
9

65
  UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 121)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)



65
9

65
369 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2966)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)



60
11-12
65
E
65
370 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 2389)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
25
434
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
371 PODSIADŁO Robert (1970 #44809 LO 2838)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
25
459
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
372 KARCZEWSKI Kamil (2000 #39631 LO 5812)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
25
466
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
373 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 7277)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
25
485
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
374 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 5807)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
25
494
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
375 KIJAK Maciej (1993 #26494 LO 990)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
25
496
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
376 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 4575)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
25
497
25
25-32

40
17-24

65
377 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 2391)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
346
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
378 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 2380)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
40
358
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
379 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 4616)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
40
360
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
380 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2968)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
40
362
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
381 DUDZIAK Damian (1995 #30445 LO 7343)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
40
363
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
382 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 6701)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
40
364
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
  DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 6474)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
40
364
40
17-24

25
25-32

65
384 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 7185)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
65
161
65
9



65
385 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 5784)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)



63
10

63
  PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 119)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)



63
10

63
  RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 2905)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)



63
10

63
388 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7558)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)



62
9-12

62
  PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 6115)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)



62
9-12

62
  PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 10263)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)



62
9-12

62
391 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 960)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
18
536
18
33-40

44
17-20

62
392 PRZYBOROWSKI Cezary (1959 #42891 LO 8396)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
25
438
25
27-28

37
22

62
393 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 3421)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
62
169
62
9-12



62
394 CELARY Mateusz (1995 #28515 LO 3222)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
62
177
62
9-12



62
395 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 1121)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
62
181
62
9-12



62
396 KACZMAREK Kamil (1992 #5493 LO 2038)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
62
185
62
9-12



62
397 MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 1018)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
62
187
62
9-12



62
398 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4493)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
62
190
62
9-12



62
399 RAMENDA Adam (1995 #20793 LO 1431)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
62
192
62
9-12



62
400 ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 5392)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
62
193
62
9-12



62
401 JASZCZUK Marcin (2001 #34898 LO 2951)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
62
195
62
9-12



62
402 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 2263)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
62
196
62
9-12



62
403 LITWIN Szymon (1993 #40884 LO 7653)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
62
197
62
9-12



62
404 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 3849)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
62
198
62
9-12



62
405 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 4064)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
62
200
62
9-12



62
  KRZAK Konrad (1998 #31694 LO 5382)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
62
200
62
9-12



62
  MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 3264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
62
200
62
9-12



62
  PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 3078)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
62
200
62
9-12



62
409 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 6248)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
17
578
17
33-48

44
17-20

61
410 STOBIECKI Michał (1999 #32931 LO 8406)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
17
622
17
33-48

44
17-20

61
411 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2514)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
25
441
25
25-32

36
21-24

61
412 MICHNA Mateusz (1998 #42195 LO 2156)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
25
478
25
25-32

36
21-24

61
413 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3787)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
483
25
25-32

36
21-24

61
414 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 32)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
36
387
36
21-24

25
25-32

61
415 STRYGUN Tomasz (1987 #10668 LO 276)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
44
308
44
17-20

17
33-48

61
416 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 635)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
61
209
61
11



61
417 ŚWIERCZEK Andrzej (1982 #3444 LO 2444)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)



60
11-12

60
418 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 3754)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
33
406
33
24

27
25-28

60
419 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 6786)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
34
405
29
25-26
34
E
26
27

60
420 DOSZ Dariusz (1992 #16175 LO 6529)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
60
210
60
11-12



60
421 MALICKI Tomasz (2000 #32334 LO 144)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
60
211
60
11-12



60
422 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO 5149)
KTSK GOSRIT Luzino (POM)
60
212
60
11-12



60
423 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 8460)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)



53
13-16
58
E
58
424 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 7352)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
18
534
18
33-40

40
17-24

58
425 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz (2000 #36269 LO 865)
LKS Piotrowice (MŁP)
18
552
18
33-40

40
17-24

58
426 DRABIK Mirosław (1958 #36429 LO 6107)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
18
553
18
33-40

40
17-24

58
  KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8378)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
18
553
18
33-40

40
17-24

58
428 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 3555)
LZS VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
40
364
40
17-24

18
33-40

58
429 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 274)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
58
216
53
13-16
58
E


58
430 KLIMCZOK Mateusz (1990 #15115 LO 3573)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
58
217
53
13-16
58
E


58
431 LUBECKI Krzysztof (1972 #27009 LO 8473)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)



57
13

57
432 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 4492)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
17
611
17
33-48

40
17-24

57
433 HAŁAS Wojciech (2000 #30599 LO 5157)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
21
525
21
29-32

36
21-24

57
434 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 7194)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
326
40
17-24

17
33-48

57
435 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 7197)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
342
40
17-24

17
33-48

57
436 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub (1999 #36601 LO 2211)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
40
353
40
17-24

17
33-48

57
437 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 9814)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)



56
13-14

56
438 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5772)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)



50
16
55
E
55
439 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 7434)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
25
467
25
25-32

25
25-32
30
E
55
440 WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
28
417
28
26

27
25-28

55
441 HAMZIUK Kamil (2000 #33444 LO 7195)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
40
333
40
17-24

15
49-56

55
442 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 6350)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
55
222
55
14



55
443 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 322)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
5
759

5
E
44
17-20
49
E
54
444 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 1551)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
18
542
18
33-40

36
21-24

54
445 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4619)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
27
420
27
25-28

27
25-28

54
446 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 5852)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
27
423
27
25-28

27
25-28

54
447 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 5986)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
40
350
40
17-24

14
49-64

54
448 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 5811)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)



53
13-16

53
  KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 2509)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)



53
13-16

53
  KOTYLAK Paweł (1993 #29877 LO 7254)
SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO)



53
13-16

53
  KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 2266)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)



53
13-16

53
  NALEPA Maciej (1973 #39876 LO 9378)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)



53
13-16

53
  SOBCZYK Albin (2000 #35387 LO 994)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)



53
13-16

53
454 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 5905)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
17
584
17
33-48

36
21-24

53
455 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 5906)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
17
592
17
33-48

36
21-24

53
456 BARA Dariusz (1993 #30110 LO 1742)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
17
607
17
33-48

36
21-24

53
457 PATLA Wiesław (1977 #232 LO 6091)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
17
622
17
33-48

36
21-24

53
458 ANTROPIK Krzysztof (1967 #40718 LO 8469)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
29
416
29
25-26

24
28

53
459 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 109)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
53
224
53
13-16



53
460 CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 8596)
LKS BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
53
228
53
13-16



53
461 OGRODNICZAK Michał (1990 #18168 LO 7565)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
53
229
53
13-16



53
462 GRONOWSKI Wojciech (1998 #26431 LO 1556)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
53
230
53
13-16



53
463 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
231
53
13-16



53
464 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5296)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
53
242
53
13-16



53
465 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 1955)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
53
243
53
13-16



53
466 MACIEJEWSKI Bogdan (1984 #872 LO 3077)
OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
53
260
53
13-16



53
467 KASPROWICZ Sławomir (1975 #47175 LO 1950)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
53
262
53
13-16



53
  KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 6028)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
53
262
53
13-16



53
  WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 1555)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
53
262
53
13-16



53
470 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 8674)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)



52
15

52
471 KLEJ Artur (1976 #44798 LO 8471)
SKTS Sokółka (PDL)
18
553
18
33-40

34
23-24

52
472 RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 3780)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
436
25
25-32

27
25-28

52
473 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 2725)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
25
443
25
25-32

27
25-28

52
474 MIKOŁAJCZYK Damian (1986 #45166 LO 707)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)



51
15-16

51
475 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 265)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)



50
16

50
  MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 9113)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)



50
16

50
477 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 3207)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
25
431
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
478 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard (1955 #26550 LO 1690)
GLKS GRUTA Mełno (KPM)
25
435
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
479 NALEPA Dariusz (1969 #27741 LO 6001)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
25
443
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
480 CHODZYŃSKI Sylwester (1969 #42810 LO 676)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
25
446
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
481 KOKOSA Paweł (1986 #45123 LO 2832)
MKS ALIT Ożarów (ŚWI)
25
449
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
482 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6116)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
25
451
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
483 GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej (1986 #7508 LO 6832)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
25
457
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
484 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1986 #41851 LO 6705)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
25
470
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
485 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 2374)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
25
472
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
486 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 1565)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
25
473
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
487 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 1952)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
25
479
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
488 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 5935)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
25
485
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
489 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 4512)
BUDOWLANI Góra Kalw. (MAZ)
25
489
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
490 WOŹNIAK Kacper (2000 #35629 LO 5289)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
25
493
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
491 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 6683)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
25
497
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6255)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
497
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
  SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 6456)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
25
497
25
25-32

25
25-32

50
494 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 134)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
45
285
40
17-24
45
E

5
E
50
495 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 264)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
50
277
50
16



50
496 SAŁADAJCZYK Oskar (2000 #33360 LO 6495)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
50
278
50
16



50
497 BOMBA Artur (1993 #18615 LO 3096)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
30
415
25
25-32
30
E
14
49-64
19
E
49
498 KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 4758)
LZS JEDNOŚĆ Podmokle (LBU)
48
280
48
17



48
499 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 3409)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)



46
18

46
500 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 3274)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)



40
17-24
45
E
45
501 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 3761)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
24
517
24
28

21
29-32

45
502 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 4325)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
45
288
40
17-24
45
E


45
503 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4041)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)



44
17-20

44
  ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 6250)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)



44
17-20

44
  ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 5311)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)



44
17-20

44
506 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 7895)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
25
494
25
25-32

14
49-64
19
E
44
507 GRYKO Karol (1998 #32863 LO 6119)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
44
294
44
17-20



44
508 PIJANOWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1750 LO 5161)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
44
295
44
17-20



44
509 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 1840)
JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU)
44
296
44
19



44
510 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 1610)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
44
302
44
17-20



44
511 KURLENDA Adam (1966 #36845 LO 9409)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
305
44
17-20



44
512 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 9092)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
44
307
44
17-20



44
513 HEIDUK Thomas (1995 #50166 LO 7997)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
44
309
44
19



44
  TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz (1992 #8252 LO 2042)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
44
309
44
17-20



44
515 KOZIEŁ Dariusz (1974 #45476 LO 8369)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
18
553
18
33-40

25
25-32

43
516 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 395)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
17
581
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
517 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6942)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
17
611
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
518 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 7361)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
17
616
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
519 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 4498)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
17
622
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
  ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 5281)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
17
622
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
  ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 5395)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
17
622
17
33-48

25
25-32

42
522 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 5927)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
25
471
25
25-32

17
33-48

42
523 DZIUBA Waldemar (1996 #41666 LO 4614)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
25
480
25
25-32

17
33-48

42
524 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 5385)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
25
481
25
25-32

17
33-45

42
525 MUCHA Piotr (2000 #38620 LO 6369)
GLKS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
25
489
25
25-32

17
33-48

42
526 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 8662)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
25
497
25
25-32

17
33-48

42
  RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 5644)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
25
497
25
25-32

17
33-48

42
528 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 2103)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



41
20

41
529 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 1677)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
553
18
33-40

23
29

41
530 BAJER Kamil (1996 #42501 LO 569)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
19
531
14
49-64
19
E
17
33-48
22
E
41
531 BOGDAŁ Ryszard (1958 #36430 LO 6104)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)



40
17-24

40
  GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 5974)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)



40
17-24

40
  MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 1072)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)



40
17-24

40
  NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 734)
ATS Lublin (LLS)



40
17-24

40
  SZOTEK Karol (1981 #544 LO 350)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)



40
17-24

40
  TALPA Tomasz (2001 #43486 LO 6409)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)



40
17-24

40
  WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 736)
ATS Lublin (LLS)



40
17-24

40
  WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7570)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)



40
17-24

40
  WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 3243)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)



40
17-24

40
  WŁODARCZYK Tomasz (1992 #37871 LO 9031)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS)



40
17-24

40
  WOŹNIAK Szymon (2003 #37507 LO 5857)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)



40
17-24

40
  ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 7202)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)



40
17-24

40
543 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 384)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
40
316
40
17-24



40
544 LISOWSKI Daniel (1994 #11459 LO 6275)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
40
321
40
17-24



40
545 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 2272)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
40
325
40
17-24



40
546 BARAŃSKI Jacek (1994 #22647 LO 4077)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
40
327
40
17-24



40
547 REJZE Robert (1969 #36179 LO 2906)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
40
330
40
17-24



40
548 MOREK Radosław (2000 #31458 LO 3265)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
40
334
40
17-24



40
549 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 7433)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
40
335
40
17-24



40
550 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 8370)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
40
345
40
17-24



40
551 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 7345)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
40
348
40
17-24



40
552 BERNAT Łukasz (1995 #22039 LO 8288)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
40
349
40
17-24



40
553 DUDKIEWICZ Adrian (1980 #712 LO 2585)
UKS HUBERTUS Tczew (POM)
40
352
40
17-24



40
554 LIS Mariusz (1991 #7405 LO 5293)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
40
355
40
17-24



40
555 DZIAŁAK Sławomir (1963 #36433 LO 6108)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
359
40
17-24



40
556 KUMOR Michał (1994 #33170 LO 392)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
40
360
40
17-24



40
557 FRĄTCZAK Arkadiusz (1973 #3417 LO 3975)
KS LEGION Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
40
364
40
17-24



40
  GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 1441)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
40
364
40
17-24



40
  NADROWSKI Robert (1975 #952 LO 6278)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
40
364
40
17-24



40
560 ŁUKASIEWICZ Damian (2001 #41584 LO 2133)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)



39
21

39
  RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5593)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)



39
21

39
562 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 3097)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
14
704
14
49-64

25
25-32

39
563 KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 4964)
LKS CZARNI Gorzyce (ŚLS)
14
707
14
49-64

25
25-32

39
564 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 3583)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
580
17
33-48

17
33-48
22
E
39
565 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 583)
KS Mysław (ŚLS)
17
616
17
33-48

17
33-48
22
E
39
566 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 809)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
18
532
18
33-40

21
29-32

39
567 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 4014)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
18
537
18
33-40

21
29-32

39
568 FIEDORCZUK Janusz (1965 #49324 LO 1678)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
553
18
33-40

21
31

39
  IGNACIUK Mateusz (1993 #33363 LO 6489)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
18
553
18
33-40

21
29-32

39
570 KUJAWA Rafał (1971 #28816 LO 3422)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
21
522
21
29-32

18
33-40

39
571 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 5936)
MKS KSOS Kraków (MŁP)
25
460
25
25-32

14
49-64

39
572 DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO 81)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
39
380
39
21



39
573 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3788)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
622
17
33-48

21
29-32

38
  KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2607)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
17
622
17
33-48

21
29-32

38
575 GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 1682)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
18
553
18
33-40

20
32

38
576 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO 5591)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)



37
22

37
  NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 3291)
MUKS BOCIAN Słońsk (LBU)



37
22

37
578 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 1088)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
15
686
15
49-56

17
33-48
22
E
37
579 WĘGOROWSKI Maciej (1999 #35433 LO 4016)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
37
382
37
22



37
580 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 6349)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
37
383
37
22



37
581 DROZD Michał (1990 #29001 LO 8861)
UKS RADUNIA Tąpadła (DŚL)



36
21-24

36
  DROŻDŻ Jarosław (1963 #17936 LO 4448)
JAWOR Jawornik Pols. (PKR)



36
21-24

36
  JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10457)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)



36
21-24

36
  KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 4977)
URSUS ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL)



36
21-24

36
  KUCHARZYK Adrian (1996 #26407 LO 8010)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)



36
21-24

36
  PADEWSKI Marek (1988 #32199 LO 4451)
JAWOR Jawornik Pols. (PKR)



36
21-24

36
  PAPUGA Dawid (1983 #2828 LO 4031)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)



36
21-24

36
  SMEŁSZ Łukasz (1985 #13377 LO 1673)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)



36
21-24

36
  STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9038)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)



36
21-24

36
  SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO 1606)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)



36
21-24

36
  WILK Andrzej (1966 #4156 LO 2517)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)



36
21-24

36
  WŁADYSIUK Adam (1995 #32850 LO 6498)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)



36
21-24

36
593 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 7905)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
14
701
14
49-64

17
33-48
22
E
36
594 KAROLAK Sławomir (1965 #50173 LO 8004)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
15
686
15
49-56

21
29-32

36
  PAWLAK Marcin (1997 #27388 LO 4624)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
15
686
15
49-56

21
29-32

36
596 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 3584)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
583
17
33-48

14
49-64
19
E
36
597 ABRAMOWICZ Robert (1986 #2105 LO 3577)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
17
622
17
33-48

14
49-64
19
E
36
598 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 7149)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
18
538
18
33-40

18
33-40

36
599 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 4623)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
18
546
18
33-40

18
33-40

36
600 PODOBIŃSKI Marek (1970 #19399 LO 806)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
36
386
36
21-24



36
601 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 8397)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
36
388
36
21-24



36
602 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 4883)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
36
390
36
21-24



36
603 BARANOWSKI Kamil (1997 #43717 LO 8425)
KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL)
36
393
36
21-24



36
604 JURKIEWICZ Bartosz (1996 #30452 LO 965)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
36
394
36
21-24



36
605 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 4789)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
36
396
36
21-24



36
606 TRAWICKI Damian (1998 #31728 LO 7758)
LZS TS Zaręba (DŚL)
36
398
36
21-24



36
607 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5692)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
36
399
36
21-24



36
608 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 5903)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
17
599
17
33-48

18
33-38

35
609 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
17
622
17
33-48

18
33-38

35
610 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 2214)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
541
18
33-40

17
33-48

35
611 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 3258)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
18
544
18
33-40

17
33-48

35
612 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6431)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
18
549
18
33-40

17
33-48

35
613 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 2210)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
18
553
18
33-40

17
33-48

35
614 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2782)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
17
590
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
615 SŁUPSKI Tomasz (1988 #35921 LO 7656)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
17
594
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
616 SUSZEK Paweł (1984 #5023 LO 7360)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
17
600
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
617 FABIŚ Adrian (1998 #33155 LO 2783)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
17
603
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
618 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 8453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
17
616
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
619 CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 6546)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
17
622
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
  OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 8663)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)
17
622
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
  ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 3117)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
17
622
17
33-48

17
33-48

34
622 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 1549)
STS GAMAJA Rogoźno (WLP)
18
547
18
33-40

16
41-48

34
623 PANASIUK Janusz (1953 #42413 LO 3196)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)



33
24

33
624 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 5441)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
15
686
15
49-56

18
33-40

33
625 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6432)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
16
661
16
41-48

17
33-48

33
  MROCZEK Adrian (1997 #43789 LO 1233)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
16
661
16
41-48

17
33-48

33
627 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 65)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
33
407
33
24