Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Licencje weteranów

Lp. Nr zaw. Zawodnik Rok ur. Płeć KW Nr LO Miejscowość Wojew.
1 1981 ALBRYCHT Zbigniew 1955 M M65 374 Rogi podkarpackie
2 943 ANDRZEJCZAK Marek 1957 M M65 173 Gdynia pomorskie
3 1966 ANTROPIK Krzysztof 1967 M M50 289 Sokółka podlaskie
4 1799 BABIŃSKI Krzysztof 1971 M M50 105 Bytów pomorskie
5 1335 BAGIŃSKI Ryszard 1954 M M65 122 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
6 70 BALAWAJDER Bogusław 1967 M M50 369 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
7 80 BALAWAJDER Jacek 1968 M M50 370 Pszów śląskie
8 1422 BALIK Robert 1976 M M40 94 Olkusz małopolskie
9 1387 BAŁAUSZKO Ryszard 1953 M M70 301 Warszawa mazowieckie
10 154 BANASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1941 M M80 54 Brzeg Dolny dolnośląskie
11 178 BARSKA Beata 1972 K K50 377 Blizne podkarpackie
12 1414 BĄK Teresa 1967 K K50 5 Wrocław dolnośląskie
13 1915 BEDNARSKI Tomasz 1975 M M40 183 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
14 247 BERKA Ryszard 1972 M M50 123 Nakło nad Notecią kujawsko-pomorskie
15 1507 BEYGA Krystyna 1952 K K70 133 Lipinki Łużyckie lubuskie
16 180 BEZIUK Elżbieta 1969 K K40 15 Warszawa mazowieckie
17 1061 BIADUŃ Antoni 1944 M M75 164 Zabrze śląskie
18 1914 BIESEL Franz 1958 M M65 34 Anklam (GER) -
19 1610 BLUSZCZ Tomasz 1976 M M40 37 Ruda Śląska śląskie
20 1903 BODNAR Marcin 1973 M M50 380 Skawina małopolskie
21 10 BORKOWSKA Dorota 1968 K K40 182 Wrocław dolnośląskie
22 653 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 M M60 60 Nowy Sącz małopolskie
23 1823 BORSZOWSKI Paweł 1972 M M50 264 Lewin Brzeski opolskie
24 112 BRACH Zbigniew 1955 M M65 168 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
25 594 BREŃSKI Remigiusz 1968 M M50 323 Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
26 25 BROMBOSZCZ Barbara 1951 K K70 227 Jaszkowa Dolna dolnośląskie
27 159 BUKOWSKI Jan 1941 M M80 191 Bystra śląskie
28 171 BULA Karol 1936 M M85+ 312 Radzionków śląskie
29 1407 BULZAK Jan 1964 M M50 61 Świniarsko małopolskie
30 1933 BURMER Daniel 1979 M M40 97 Olkusz małopolskie
31 1547 BUŚKO Przemysław 1971 M M50 189 Rosko wielkopolskie
32 110 CHORZĘPA Jan 1955 M M65 56 Żmigród dolnośląskie
33 1859 CHRABĄSZCZ Wojciech 1973 M M50 332 Otrębusy mazowieckie
34 28 CHWOJKO Marcin 1975 M M40 9 Białystok podlaskie
35 36 CICHOCKI Aleksander 1976 M M40 213 Kwidzyn pomorskie
36 319 CIEMIENGA Marek 1974 M M40 325 Borucin śląskie
37 1549 CIEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz 1956 M M65 136 Gdynia pomorskie
38 669 CUDNY Krzysztof 1967 M M50 12 Warszawa mazowieckie
39 137 CYWIŃSKI Roman 1953 M M70 129 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
40 1953 CZEREPOWSKI Daniel 1975 M M40 248 Słubice lubuskie
41 1837 CZUB Zdzisław 1968 M M50 58 Kużnica Czeszycka dolnośląskie
42 1450 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 M M50 357 Bolesław małopolskie
43 148 CZYŻ Karol 1944 M M75 207 Ustroń śląskie
44 102 DĘBSKI Jerzy 1956 M M65 76 Wrocław dolnośląskie
45 974 DOBRZELECKI Bogusław 1954 M M65 171 Gdynia pomorskie
46 169 DOJKA Lech 1935 M M85+ 1 Gdynia pomorskie
47 1791 DONIGIEWICZ Ireneusz 1972 M M50 249 Słubice lubuskie
48 1778 DRABOT Kazimierz 1967 M M50 45 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
49 1146 DULKOWSKI Franciszek 1946 M M75 130 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
50 1375 DYNIAK Ryszard 1958 M M65 304 Piotrków Trybunalski łódzkie
51 1916 DZIDA Henryk 1964 M M50 17 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
52 1522 ELIASZ Adrian 1981 M M40 162 Sosnowiec śląskie
53 1779 FĄFEREK Adam 1967 M M50 192 Czarnków wielkopolskie
54 1774 FIGLEWICZ Jan 1956 M M65 180 Jawor dolnośląskie
55 1150 FLESZAR Zygmunt 1947 M M75 14 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
56 66 FOMIN Yuriy 1961 M M60 152 Mysłowice śląskie
57 32 GABSKI Marek 1973 M M50 219 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
58 1959 GAPIK Witold 1977 M M40 266 Łobudzice łódzkie
59 160 GĘSICKI Marian 1942 M M80 85 Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
60 1164 GLINIECKI Sylwester 1941 M M80 23 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
61 153 GLURA Henryk 1941 M M80 384 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
62 1049 GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy 1950 M M70 225 Siedlce mazowieckie
63 48 GOCH Krzysztof 1971 M M50 51 Zamość lubelskie
64 1941 GOŁYŚ Janusz 1957 M M65 167 Maków Mazowiecki mazowieckie
65 1938 GÓRA Jarosław 1970 M M50 106 Czrna Dąbrowa pomorskie
66 145 GÓRECKI Eugeniusz 1944 M M75 63 Gdańsk pomorskie
67 42 GÓRSKI Przemysław 1978 M M40 114 Gniew pomorskie
68 1780 GÓRZNY Daniel 1971 M M50 194 Czarnków wielkopolskie
69 1957 GRAUSZ Krzysztof 1967 M M50 258 Poznań wielkopolskie
70 1767 GRĄDEK Krzysztof 1963 M M50 336 Działoszyce świętokrzyskie
71 1312 GREGORCZYK Leszek 1968 M M50 297 Gdańsk pomorskie
72 1264 GROMADZKI Zbigniew 1936 M M85+ 174 Gdynia pomorskie
73 1901 GRUSZKA Zbigniew 1958 M M65 33 Grodziec opolskie
74 96 GRUSZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1954 M M65 313 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
75 1505 GRYCZAN Andrzej 1954 M M65 299 Witnica lubuskie
76 358 GRZEBIELUCHA Tomasz 1969 M M50 306 Zielonej Górze lubuskie
77 1880 GRZYBOWSKI Michał 1970 M M50 366 Masłońskie śląskie
78 143 HAJDUSIANEK Stanisław 1946 M M75 149 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
79 979 HARMATA Leszek 1957 M M65 217 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
80 714 HATAŁA Bohdan 1961 M M60 311 Iława warmińsko-mazurskie
81 367 HAZIK Jakub 1971 M M50 138 Okocim małopolskie
82 167 HNYDA Adam 1938 M M85+ 163 Piekary Śląskie śląskie
83 1048 HOŁDA Marian 1949 M M70 6 Oleśnica dolnośląskie
84 162 HRECZUCH Jan 1941 M M80 55 Wrocław dolnośląskie
85 720 IWUĆ Stefan 1960 M M60 244 Łęknica lubuskie
86 375 JANOWICZ Piotr 1973 M M50 342 Gdańsk pomorskie
87 1839 JASIŃSKA Marzena 1981 K K40 285 Olecko warmińsko-mazurskie
88 951 JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek 1958 M M65 27 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
89 615 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Bohdan 1965 M M50 202 Świerkówiec kujawsko-pomorskie
90 1051 JODANIEWSKI Leszek 1951 M M70 165 Człuchów pomorskie
91 1976 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 M M40 330 Wadowice małopolskie
92 1964 KACPRZYK Janusz 1969 M M50 276 Sulechów lubuskie
93 1945 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1960 M M60 199 Władysławowo pomorskie
94 386 KACZMAREK Mariusz 1973 M M50 327 Wrocław dolnośląskie
95 596 KACZOREK Marek 1963 M M60 296 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
96 87 KALISZEWSKI Jacek 1965 M M50 218 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
97 6 KAMAN Halina 1961 K K60 226 Ostrów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie
98 39 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 1972 M M50 236 Płońsk mazowieckie
99 98 KAMIŃSKI Marek 1958 M M65 237 Sochocin mazowieckie
100 1801 KANIA Karol 1968 M M50 335 Stepnica zachodniopomorskie
101 146 KAPTUR Wojciech 1947 M M75 371 Wodzisław Śląski śląskie
102 271 KARAŚ Dariusz 1976 M M40 373 Rogi podkarpackie
103 1934 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 K K40 98 Olkusz małopolskie
104 1803 KARPIENIA Piotr 1962 M M60 135 Kobyłka mazowieckie
105 1952 KASPERSKI Tomasz 1969 M M50 246 Łęknica lubuskie
106 7 KASPRZAK Regina 1964 K K50 65 Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie
107 8 KAZBERUK Elżbieta 1968 K K50 3 Wrocław dolnośląskie
108 1838 KĘDRA Franciszek 1936 M M85+ 57 Lubin dolnośląskie
109 81 KĘPKA Jacek 1968 M M50 211 Kwidzyn pomorskie
110 21 KIERSZNICKA Halina 1956 K K65 214 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
111 1824 KIJOK Emilia 1981 K K40 44 Zielona Góra lubuskie
112 1975 KISIEL Jacek 1966 M M50 319 Warszawa mazowieckie
113 1970 KLABIŃSKI Robert 1964 M M50 305 Poznań wielkopolskie
114 627 KLASSA Michał 1967 M M50 334 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
115 593 KLECZKOWSKI Adam 1967 M M50 389 Lublin lubelskie
116 1587 KLEMENDORF Jan 1954 M M65 46 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
117 245 KLOCEK Krzysztof 1971 M M50 220 Łętownia podkarpackie
118 1932 KLUJ Dominika 1982 K K40 88 Komorniki wielkopolskie
119 1835 KMIECIK Karin 1976 K K40 324 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
120 113 KOLIN Roman 1958 M M65 185 Widuchowa zachodniopomorskie
121 754 KORGUL Jerzy 1965 M M50 212 Kwidzyn pomorskie
122 1464 KORKUŚ Krzysztof 1979 M M40 245 Żary lubuskie
123 756 KOSEWSKI Witold 1961 M M60 124 Dąbrówno warmińsko-mazurskie
124 1482 KOSTECKI Andrzej 1957 M M65 391 Kraków małopolskie
125 1905 KOSTĘPSKI Robert 1973 M M50 42 Ruda Śląska śląskie
126 1951 KOSTYK Krystian 1979 M M40 231 Czempin wielkopolskie
127 1825 KOŚCIUK Grzegorz 1977 M M40 270 Lębork pomorskie
128 1935 KOWAL Łukasz 1983 M M40 99 Olkusz małopolskie
129 1374 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1979 M M40 265 Piotrków Trybunalski łódzkie
130 990 KOWALCZYK Waldemar 1952 M M70 169 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
131 406 KOZIARSKI Jacek 1976 M M40 150 Biała Rawska łódzkie
132 1332 KOZIKOWSKI Adam 1975 M M40 111 Tczew pomorskie
133 1862 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek 1971 M M50 196 Markowice wielkopolskie
134 1983 KOZUBAL Krzysztof 1964 M M50 376 Zręcin podkarpackie
135 1147 KRAJEWSKI Tadeusz 1944 M M75 25 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
136 1541 KRAKIEWICZ Bogdan 1949 M M70 84 Lublin lubelskie
137 114 KRAWCZYK Andrzej 1956 M M65 100 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
138 1468 KRUPA Robert 1976 M M40 187 Poznań wielkopolskie
139 1 KRZYSZTOFORSKA Katarzyna 1969 K K50 41 Świętochłowice śląskie
140 1378 KRZYWAK Stanisław 1947 M M75 382 Wierzchosławice małopolskie
141 1898 KSEL Mateusz 1982 M M40 121 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
142 1826 KUBACKI Adam 1972 M M50 144 Krępa Słupska zachodniopomorskie
143 1923 KUCHARZÓW Marcin 1975 M M40 21 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
144 1968 KUCZKO Wojciech 1972 M M50 291 Sokółka podlaskie
145 1571 KUKLA Sabina 1980 K K40 139 Pszczyna śląskie
146 1420 KURC Andrzej 1950 M M70 109 Rumia pomorskie
147 1615 KURYLAK Tomasz 1970 M M50 390 Lublin lubelskie
148 140 KURZAK Bronisław 1947 M M75 117 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
149 1347 KURZEJA Sebastian 1979 M M40 209 Kwidzyn pomorskie
150 413 KUZIEMKOWSKI Zbigniew 1969 M M50 16 Łączyno pomorskie
151 248 LACH Marcin 1977 M M40 73 Świecie nad Osą kujawsko-pomorskie
152 1816 LEMIESZKA Andrzej 1976 M M40 197 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
153 1948 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1983 M M40 205 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
154 212 LEWANDOWSKA Iwona 1964 K K50 352 Łódź łódzkie
155 71 LEWCZUK Mirosław 1959 M M60 74 Świętochłowice śląskie
156 1836 LIBERACKI Artur 1974 M M40 161 Białystok podlaskie
157 421 LIBURA Tomasz 1972 M M50 320 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
158 423 LIPOWSKI Daniel 1970 M M50 216 Rogóźno kujawsko-pomorskie
159 999 LISIECKI Zbigniew 1956 M M65 302 Stęszewice wielkopolskie
160 1982 LITWIN Paweł 1980 M M40 375 Rogi podkarpackie
161 1457 LUBIN Krzysztof 1977 M M40 247 Słubice lubuskie
162 786 LUTEREK Janusz 1962 M M60 115 Biskupiec warmińsko-mazurskie
163 20 ŁAPIŃSKA Magdalena 1955 K K65 11 Kraków małopolskie
164 1893 ŁAZARZ Ryszard 1955 M M65 64 Tarnów małopolskie
165 1918 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 20 Białogard zachodniopomorskie
166 1334 ŁOSICKI Jan 1957 M M65 119 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
167 1790 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław 1970 M M50 250 Słubice lubuskie
168 1612 ŁUCKOŚ Reginald 1972 M M50 7 Wrocław dolnośląskie
169 1724 ŁUCZAK Michał 1976 M M40 190 Skoki wielkopolskie
170 1867 ŁUKASIK Anna 1976 K K40 309 Warszawa mazowieckie
171 609 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek 1966 M M50 120 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
172 1853 MACHAŁ Grzegorz 1982 M M40 294 Gliwice śląskie
173 93 MADEJ Bogusław 1955 M M60 143 Węgierska Górka śląskie
174 1927 MAJ Ireneusz 1960 M M60 72 Świecie Nad Osą kujawsko-pomorskie
175 88 MAKOWSKI Tomasz 1964 M M50 203 Bystrzyca Kłodzka dolnośląskie
176 89 MALARCZYK Andrzej 1961 M M60 208 Kwidzyn pomorskie
177 156 MALARZ Janusz 1941 M M80 47 Tarnobrzeg podkarpackie
178 1971 MALINOWSKI Radosław 1981 M M40 314 Jelcz-Laskowice dolnośląskie
179 1802 MAŁKUS Paweł 1960 M M60 333 Konin wielkopolskie
180 1461 MARACZ Bartłomiej 1977 M M40 240 Łęknica lubuskie
181 1926 MARASZKIEWICZ Ryszard 1962 M M60 43 Ruda Śląska śląskie
182 1972 MARCHEWSKI Wincenty 1956 M M65 315 Jelcz-Laskowice dolnośląskie
183 1962 MARCINIAK Izabela 1983 K K40 272 Łódź łódzkie
184 1789 MARCINIAK Mieczysław 1959 M M60 251 Słubice lubuskie
185 1961 MARCINIAK Zbigniew 1982 M M40 271 Łódź łódzkie
186 1925 MAREK Krystian 1983 M M40 31 Kobyłka mazowieckie
187 1680 MAREK Piotr 1975 M M40 383 Głogoczów małopolskie
188 1480 MARTYSZEWSKI Janusz 1962 M M60 179 Strzegom dolnośląskie
189 227 MARUSZCZAK Anna 1955 K K65 387 Lublin lubelskie
190 604 MARUSZCZAK Jarosław 1959 M M60 388 Lublin lubelskie
191 1832 MASIUKIEWICZ Władysław 1961 M M60 261 Kotuń wielkopolskie
192 612 MASZKIEWICZ Maciej 1962 M M60 4 Wrocław dolnośląskie
193 1958 MAZUREK Jacek 1966 M M50 259 Puszczykowo wielkopolskie
194 61 MELLER Kazimierz 1960 M M60 280 Płąchawy kujawsko-pomorskie
195 1453 MICHALEC Kazimierz 1960 M M60 81 Gorlice małopolskie
196 240 MICHALSKI Paweł 1970 M M50 316 Warszawa mazowieckie
197 1297 MICHALSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 140 Sochocin mazowieckie
198 1519 MIKA Małgorzata 1980 K K40 125 Reda pomorskie
199 1460 MIKOŁAJCZUK Leszek 1960 M M60 243 Łęknica lubuskie
200 808 MILCZAREK Waldemar 1964 M M50 238 Płońsk mazowieckie
201 115 MIŚKOWIEC Jerzy 1958 M M65 386 Dobra małopolskie
202 175 MIZERSKI Wiktor 1938 M M85+ 233 Ziębice dolnośląskie
203 939 MŁOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 1954 M M65 131 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
204 1595 MŁYNARCZYK Ewa 1951 K K70 62 Bytom śląskie
205 267 MOLENDA Adam 1970 M M50 175 Warszawa mazowieckie
206 1804 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz 1962 M M60 113 Goleniów zachodniopomorskie
207 1762 MOTYKA Rafał 1975 M M40 96 Olkusz małopolskie
208 1469 MROZIŃSKI Maciej 1979 M M40 186 Plewiska wielkopolskie
209 1979 MUCHA Grzegorz 1983 M M40 362 Tarnów małopolskie
210 1419 MURIAS Stanisław 1960 M M60 228 Rzeszów podkarpackie
211 1785 MUSIAŁ Marzena 1981 K K40 90 Krosno podkarpackie
212 1806 NATKANIEC Michał 1980 M M40 104 Olkusz małopolskie
213 1781 NAWROT Bogdan 1962 M M60 193 Czarnków wielkopolskie
214 106 NOSSOL Józef 1954 M M65 52 Walce opolskie
215 17 NOWACKA Dorota 1966 K K50 159 Kraków małopolskie
216 1182 NOWAK Jan 1948 M M75 10 Międzyrzecz lubuskie
217 1424 NOWAK Marcin 1979 M M40 49 Nekielka wielkopolskie
218 1879 NOWAK Zbigniew 1967 M M50 364 Poraj śląskie
219 4 NOWAKIEWICZ Danuta 1961 K K60 36 Katowice śląskie
220 1944 NOWICKI Jakub 1971 M M50 195 Czarnków wielkopolskie
221 76 NOWOTNY Ryszard 1959 M M60 157 Racibórz śląskie
222 1717 OGOŃSKA Iwona 1973 K K50 32 Zabrze śląskie
223 116 OKUNIEWICZ Tomasz 1958 M M65 326 Warszawa mazowieckie
224 141 OLBIŃSKI Janusz 1948 M M75 340 Łódź łódzkie
225 108 OPIOŁA Tomasz 1954 M M65 355 Bobrowniki Wielkie małopolskie
226 155 ORZECHOWSKI Zdzisław 1940 M M80 141 Łowicz łódzkie
227 1145 OSICKI Jerzy 1948 M M75 67 Polkowice dolnośląskie
228 1910 OSTROWSKA Natalia 1977 K K40 153 Kijów (UKR) -
229 1047 OSTROWSKI Wiesław 1952 M M70 127 Okonin kujawsko-pomorskie
230 1008 OSTROWSKI Zbigniew 1957 M M65 128 Plemięta kujawsko-pomorskie
231 1598 OSUCH Ewa 1981 K K40 363 Kielce świętokrzyskie
232 13 PALUCH Dorota 1961 K K50 368 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
233 1939 PANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1967 M M50 145 Słupsk pomorskie
234 64 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 M M50 154 Kraków małopolskie
235 1946 PAWLICKI Jan 1961 M M60 201 Biesowice pomorskie
236 1878 PAWLIK Cezary 1964 M M50 365 Poraj śląskie
237 942 PĘDA Leszek 1957 M M65 347 Warszawa mazowieckie
238 1010 PIETRZNIAK Zbigniew 1956 M M65 343 Pruszcz Gdański pomorskie
239 1757 PIGOŃ Maciej 1966 M M50 78 Skierniewice łódzkie
240 239 PIŃSKI Krzysztof 1969 M M50 303 Nowa Wieś Lęborska pomorskie
241 1209 PIŃSKI Mariusz 1942 M M80 269 Gdańsk pomorskie
242 1148 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1945 M M75 346 Białystok podlaskie
243 131 PITALA Stanisław 1952 M M70 155 Mszana Dolna małopolskie
244 1812 PLACEK Krzysztof 1964 M M50 79 Skierniewice łódzkie
245 1115 PŁOTEK Krzysztof 1950 M M70 107 Bytów pomorskie
246 1116 PŁOTEK Wiesław 1952 M M70 108 Bytów pomorskie
247 1940 POLACZEK Przemysław 1982 M M40 151 Krasiejów opolskie
248 1788 POLAK Ireneusz 1968 M M50 260 Słubice lubuskie
249 1465 POLANOWSKA Ewa 1966 K K50 321 Mirostowice Dolne lubuskie
250 1897 PONCYLIUSZ Monika 1979 K K40 91 Międzybrodzie śląskie
251 1805 POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1977 M M40 112 Wielmoża małopolskie
252 1490 PRASELSKI Grzegorz 1974 M M40 239 Korzeniew wielkopolskie
253 1930 PROKOPCZUK Stanisław 1946 M M75 86 Lębork pomorskie
254 493 PUDLIS Cezary 1974 M M40 263 Strzelin dolnośląskie
255 601 PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn 1968 M M50 360 Biecz małopolskie
256 1815 PYRZ Stanisław 1958 M M65 198 Kuźnica Żelichowska wielkopolskie
257 1920 PYTKOWSKI Paweł 1964 M M50 284 Wrocław dolnośląskie
258 97 PYZIK Marek 1958 M M65 118 Bilcza świętokrzyskie
259 1371 RACZEK Marcin 1978 M M40 329 Łękawica śląskie
260 1441 RAKOWICZ Maciej 1978 M M40 222 Jeżewo kujawsko-pomorskie
261 495 RECHENEK Andrzej 1972 M M50 341 Gdańsk pomorskie
262 496 REJZE Robert 1969 M M50 339 Łódź łódzkie
263 1139 RENKEL Edmund 1947 M M75 132 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
264 168 RETERSKI Michał 1938 M M85+ 200 Działdowo warmińsko-mazurskie
265 27 REUCKI Adam 1972 M M50 176 Białystok podlaskie
266 1771 RICKE Bjorn 1979 M M40 102 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
267 274 RODZIEWICZ Marek 1972 M M50 177 Dobrzyniewo podlaskie
268 1954 ROGOWSKI Mirosław 1967 M M50 252 Słubice lubuskie
269 3 ROSIK Iwona 1971 K K40 181 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
270 1016 ROZIŃSKI Aleksander 1949 M M70 13 Gubin lubuskie
271 125 ROZWADOWSKI Adam 1953 M M70 50 Zamość lubelskie
272 1758 ROŻEK Sylwia 1979 K K40 160 Rączna małopolskie
273 128 RÓŻALSKI Henryk 1953 M M70 273 Sosnowiec śląskie
274 1855 RUDNIK Małgorzata 1964 K K50 116 Tłuszcz mazowieckie
275 1907 RUPA Robert 1965 M M50 328 Wadowice małopolskie
276 1911 RUSEK Andrzej 1967 M M50 358 Lubasz małopolskie
277 1527 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1981 M M40 166 Maków Mazowiecki mazowieckie
278 611 RYBACZEK Marek 1963 M M60 350 Lębork pomorskie
279 1317 RYBAK Agnieszka 1968 K K50 351 Jarzębia Łąka mazowieckie
280 1617 RYBAK Franciszek 1950 M M70 223 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
281 1572 RYBAK Henryk 1949 M M70 224 Laskowice kujawsko-pomorskie
282 1566 SADKO Krzysztof 1960 M M60 322 Żary lubuskie
283 1056 SADOWSKI Stanisław 1950 M M70 348 Legionowo mazowieckie
284 1308 SADOWSKI Zdzisław 1956 M M65 345 Czarna Białostocka podlaskie
285 158 SAJDAK Marek 1943 M M80 59 Gliwice śląskie
286 1973 SARNOWSKI Piotr 1979 M M40 317 Milanówek mazowieckie
287 1491 SASIAK Rafał 1970 M M50 307 Katowice śląskie
288 1344 SAWCZAK Jerzy 1939 M M80 68 Głogów dolnośląskie
289 253 SAWOCH Artur 1972 M M50 235 Gorzów Wielkopolski lubuskie
290 152 SCHREIBER Jerzy 1948 M M75 146 Żywiec śląskie
291 132 SIEDLACZEK Andrzej 1952 M M70 206 Ustroń śląskie
292 23 SIEWERT Halina 1957 K K65 278 Siemianowice Śląskie śląskie
293 135 SIÓDMOK Zbigniew 1950 M M70 372 Bojanów śląskie
294 1384 SKOTNICZNY Rafał 1979 M M40 92 Olkusz małopolskie
295 946 SKROCKI Dariusz 1957 M M65 234 Kwidzyn pomorskie
296 260 SKRZEKUT Roman 1973 M M50 255 Bryzgiel podlaskie
297 236 SKRZYPICKA Alicja 1948 K K75 66 Lubin dolnośląskie
298 1980 SOBAŃSKI Jarosław 1979 M M40 367 Kłodawa wielkopolskie
299 621 SOBCZAK Krzysztof 1961 M M60 156 Limanowa małopolskie
300 34 SOBKÓW Zbigniew 1969 M M50 262 Strzelin dolnośląskie
301 1025 SOBOCIŃSKI Ryszard 1958 M M65 126 Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie
302 1476 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł 1980 M M40 292 Zielona Góra lubuskie
303 1937 SROKA Krzysztof 1978 M M40 103 Sosnowiec śląskie
304 1969 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof 1983 M M40 293 Zielona Góra lubuskie
305 1956 STAŃSKI Tomasz 1968 M M50 257 Poznań wielkopolskie
306 1942 STAROSTA Anna 1979 K K40 170 Reda pomorskie
307 1207 STASIEŁOWICZ Romuald 1942 M M80 232 Drezdenko lubuskie
308 1568 STEUER Dariusz 1981 M M40 295 Gliwice śląskie
309 523 STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof 1970 M M50 331 Strzeniówka mazowieckie
310 605 STOKLAS Hubert 1965 M M50 8 Sulejówek mazowieckie
311 60 STOKŁOSA Jacek 1967 M M50 142 Świnna śląskie
312 1305 STOPIŃSKI Paweł 1976 M M40 77 Skierniewice łódzkie
313 1337 STOSZKO Artur 1969 M M50 361 Wierzchosławice małopolskie
314 30 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 M M50 277 Kraków małopolskie
315 278 SUM Grzegorz 1974 M M40 378 Pakoszówka podkarpackie
316 270 SURMACZ Bogusław 1975 M M40 379 Brzozów podkarpackie
317 1458 SZAŁĘGA Jacek 1969 M M50 242 Łęknica lubuskie
318 1028 SZANTYR Piotr 1957 M M65 268 Gdańsk pomorskie
319 14 SZATKO-NOWAK Jolanta 1960 K K60 158 Kraków małopolskie
320 1912 SZCZEŚNIAK Joanna 1982 K K40 89 Komorniki wielkopolskie
321 532 SZKLANY Krystian 1973 M M50 281 Lubań dolnośląskie
322 953 SZOJDA Jerzy 1955 M M65 172 Reda pomorskie
323 533 SZUPLAK Marek 1973 M M50 254 Słubice lubuskie
324 41 SZURGOT Piotr 1971 M M50 286 Starogard Gdański pomorskie
325 1899 ŚCIESZKA Janusz 1966 M M50 148 Bielsko Biała śląskie
326 1324 ŚCIEŻKA Łukasz 1977 M M40 282 Lubań dolnośląskie
327 5 ŚLUSARCZYK Izabella 1968 K K50 300 Chorzów śląskie
328 1931 ŚMIGIELSKI Adam 1979 M M40 87 Krosno wielkopolskie
329 1316 ŚMIGIELSKI Zbigniew 1948 M M75 137 Polonia Hanower -
330 43 ŚWIDER Dariusz 1974 M M40 210 Kwidzyn pomorskie
331 1984 ŚWIST Jan 1958 M M65 381 Zamośc lubelskie
332 100 TADEJEWSKI Henryk 1955 M M65 26 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
333 54 TEBECIO Wojciech 1974 M M40 287 Skarszewy pomorskie
334 897 TOBOREK Wiesław 1957 M M65 75 Oława dolnośląskie
335 614 TOMCZAK Janusz 1959 M M60 30 Opalenica wielkopolskie
336 1978 TOMCZAK Jerzy 1952 M M70 349 Drezdenko lubuskie
337 1955 TOMCZAK Robert 1973 M M50 253 Słubice lubuskie
338 1381 TOMSIA Sławomir 1979 M M40 93 Olkusz małopolskie
339 1459 TRĄBIŃSKI Marek 1975 M M40 241 Łęknica lubuskie
340 1310 TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 1949 M M70 24 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
341 1797 TURECKI Józef 1952 M M70 28 Mielec podkarpackie
342 1421 TUSZER Franciszek 1949 M M70 110 Rumia pomorskie
343 1949 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław 1968 M M50 221 Stargard zachodniopomorskie
344 1929 URBAŃCZYK Mieczysław 1960 M M60 83 Tczew pomorskie
345 19 VOHRYZKA Krystyna 1957 K K65 69 Ustroń śląskie
346 1397 WAGNER Waldemar 1963 M M60 101 Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie
347 1543 WALASZCZYK Rafał 1974 M M40 338 Łódź łódzkie
348 1763 WALOTEK Krzysztof 1975 M M40 95 Olkusz małopolskie
349 250 WARDZYŃSKI Marian 1973 M M50 134 Biała Podlaska lubelskie
350 622 WASKOWSKI Jacek 1961 M M60 188 Poznań wielkopolskie
351 1798 WATRACZ Janusz 1960 M M60 29 Mielec podkarpackie
352 1203 WĄSEK Józef 1945 M M75 229 Rzeszów podkarpackie
353 598 WIDYŃSKI Janusz 1963 M M60 82 Wandzin lubelskie
354 1947 WIKIRA Jarosław 1977 M M40 204 Kętrzyn warmińsko-mazurskie
355 1433 WINKLER Grzegorz 1980 M M40 359 Tarnów małopolskie
356 1960 WITKOWSKI Krzysztof 1972 M M50 267 Poznań wielkopolskie
357 1860 WIZNER Dariusz 1967 M M50 147 Bielsko-Biała śląskie
358 122 WLEKLIŃSKI Marek 1951 M M70 385 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
359 1589 WNĘK Anna 1974 K K40 288 Strzelin dolnośląskie
360 73 WODNIAK Ireneusz 1963 M M60 53 Krapkowice opolskie
361 571 WOJDA Leszek 1973 M M50 275 Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie
362 238 WOJEWÓDKA Michał 1974 M M40 279 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
363 925 WOLIŃSKI Zenon 1961 M M60 356 Mędrzechów małopolskie
364 24 WOLNY Grażyna 1951 K K70 38 Ruda Śląska śląskie
365 103 WOLNY Marek 1955 M M65 39 Katowice śląskie
366 123 WOLNY Michał 1952 M M70 40 Ruda Śląska śląskie
367 1772 WOŁOSZCZUK Liliana 1966 K K50 215 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
368 163 WOREK Jan 1940 M M80 230 Rzeszów podkarpackie
369 1776 WÓJCIK Wiesław 1953 M M70 70 Lublin lubelskie
370 77 WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech 1959 M M60 354 Tarnów małopolskie
371 1323 WROŃSKI Piotr 1978 M M40 274 Rzgów łódzkie
372 91 WYMIATAŁ Robert 1961 M M60 184 Police zachodniopomorskie
373 95 ZAGAJEWSKI Stanisław 1956 M M65 298 Świebodzice dolnośląskie
374 581 ZALEWSKI Andrzej 1975 M M40 344 Szczawno-Zdrój dolnośląskie
375 242 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1975 M M40 310 Warszawa mazowieckie
376 46 ZAWADZKI Roman 1973 M M50 283 Lubań dolnośląskie
377 15 ZBOROWSKA Alina 1964 K K50 2 Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie
378 1864 ZBUDNIEWEK Stanisław 1944 M M75 80 Skierniewice łódzkie
379 101 ZBYLUT Władysław 1956 M M65 71 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
380 1722 ZDANOWSKI Paweł 1961 M M60 48 Łódź łódzkie
381 12 ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna 1963 K K60 353 Kraków małopolskie
382 57 ZIELIŃSKI Artur 1966 M M50 308 Warszawa mazowieckie
383 1974 ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 1962 M M60 318 Grodzisk Mazowiecki mazowieckie
384 55 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław 1967 M M40 178 Białystok podlaskie
385 119 ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 1953 M M70 35 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie
386 1967 ŻUKOWSKI Jerzy 1955 M M65 290 Sokółka podlaskie
387 938 ŻYLIŃSKI Kazimierz 1963 M M60 256 Burdeniszki podlaskie
388 121 ŻYWOTEK Sylwester 1949 M M70 337 Łódź łódzkie