Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5340) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
263 5 |
|
83 5 |
|
85 3-4 |
|
79 7 |
45 1 |
95 3-4 |
263 |
2 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 3556) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
247 7 |
|
81 6 |
|
81 6 |
|
74 9 |
40 3 |
85 5-8 |
247 |
3 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 2024) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
227 10 |
|
61 15 |
|
72 10 |
|
85 3-4 |
45 1 |
70 9-16 |
227 |
4 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 6554) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
189 16 |
|
56 17 |
|
63 14 |
|
56 17 |
39 3-4 |
70 9-16 |
189 |
5 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 211) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
179 17 |
40 1 |
54 18 |
|
65 13 |
|
46 25-32 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
179 |
6 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 6320) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
154 26 |
|
41 zwoln. |
38 zwoln. |
50 20 |
|
44 33-40 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
154 |
7 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 4024) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
152 27 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
|
46 25-32 |
|
43 41-48 |
39 3-4 |
60 17-32 |
152 |
8 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 602) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
152 29 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
44 33-40 |
33 4 |
48 21-24 |
34 5-8 |
60 17-32 |
152 |
9 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 1751) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
144 33 |
|
48 21-24 |
|
43 41-48 |
|
46 25-32 |
42 2 |
50 33-48 |
144 |
10 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 395) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
144 34 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
|
48 21-24 |
|
46 25-32 |
39 3-4 |
50 33-48 |
144 |
11 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1963) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
142 35 |
40 1 |
44 33-40 |
37 2 |
46 25-32 |
|
46 25-32 |
39 3-4 |
50 33-48 |
142 |
12 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 1432) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
140 39 |
40 1 |
43 41-48 |
37 2 |
44 33-40 |
40 1 |
46 25-32 |
42 2 |
50 33-48 |
140 |
13 |
KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 141) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
139 41 |
32 5 |
43 41-48 |
35 3 |
46 25-32 |
30 7 |
43 41-48 |
|
50 33-48 |
139 |
14 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 139) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
137 43 |
26 9-12 |
42 49-56 |
33 4 |
43 41-48 |
32 5 |
44 33-40 |
|
50 33-48 |
137 |
15 |
CHROMIK Anna (2009 #46528 LO 198) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
137 44 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
59 16 |
36 5-6 |
|
137 |
16 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 3962) MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM) POL |
135 45 |
28 9 |
|
33 4 |
44 33-40 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
39 3-4 |
50 33-48 |
135 |
17 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 5201) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
134 47 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
37 2 |
46 25-32 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
134 |
18 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 1510) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
128 51 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
|
128 |
19 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 10840) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
128 53 |
30 5-8 |
43 41-48 |
33 4 |
42 49-56 |
30 5-8 |
43 41-48 |
32 9 |
|
128 |
20 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 5755) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
127 54 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
32 5 |
41 57-64 |
33 7-8 |
45 49-64 |
127 |
21 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 6806) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
126 57 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
40 1 |
43 41-48 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
34 5-8 |
|
126 |
22 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 3381) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
126 59 |
31 5-6 |
46 25-32 |
|
43 41-48 |
37 2 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
126 |
23 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 9966) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
124 62 |
|
42 49-56 |
33 4 |
|
37 2 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
124 |
24 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 5855) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
121 65 |
27 10 |
|
28 9 |
|
33 4 |
|
42 2 |
60 17-32 |
121 |
25 |
MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO 34) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
121 67 |
31 5-6 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
|
31 5-6 |
42 49-56 |
33 7-8 |
|
121 |
26 |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 9447) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
119 70 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
35 3 |
36 E |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
34 5-8 |
|
119 |
27 |
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO ) () POL |
116 71 |
37 2 |
43 41-48 |
31 6 |
32 E |
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
|
|
116 |
28 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 6260) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
115 72 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
115 |
29 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 2514) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
115 74 |
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
35 3 |
36 E |
30 9-12 |
45 49-64 |
115 |
30 |
KAMIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #45883 LO 9429) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
115 75 |
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
|
30 10-11 |
|
115 |
31 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 7443) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
112 80 |
33 4 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
37 5 |
45 49-64 |
112 |
32 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 7706) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
112 82 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
40 3 |
|
112 |
33 |
STANGRECIAK Julia (2009 #45428 LO 3734) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
112 83 |
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
|
35 3 |
|
27 12-15 |
|
112 |
34 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 2665) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
112 84 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
|
|
|
112 |
35 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 2074) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
111 87 |
33 4 |
41 57-64 |
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
38 4 |
|
111 |
36 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 3729) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
110 88 |
33 4 |
|
32 5 |
|
27 10 |
|
34 5-8 |
45 49-64 |
110 |
37 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 2242) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
110 90 |
37 2 |
38 E |
33 4 |
34 E |
37 2 |
38 E |
|
|
110 |
38 |
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 2873) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
109 91 |
|
43 41-48 |
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
37 5 |
|
109 |
39 |
SKÓRA Weronika (2009 #48974 LO 4867) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
107 93 |
|
|
35 3 |
41 57-64 |
33 4 |
|
33 8 |
|
107 |
40 |
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 9440) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
107 94 |
35 3 |
41 57-64 |
29 7-8 |
|
37 2 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
107 |
41 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1494) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
107 95 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
107 |
42 |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 3451) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
106 96 |
33 4 |
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
37 5 |
45 49-64 |
106 |
43 |
KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 3731) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
106 98 |
23 14 |
|
31 6 |
|
40 1 |
41 57-64 |
34 5-8 |
|
106 |
44 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 1710) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
105 99 |
31 6 |
32 E |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
38 4 |
|
105 |
45 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 3728) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
104 100 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
32 5 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
104 |
46 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 1434) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
101 107 |
35 3 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
35 6-7 |
|
101 |
47 |
KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8710) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
101 108 |
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 11-12 |
41 57-64 |
30 10-11 |
|
101 |
48 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 5089) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
99 110 |
28 9 |
|
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
99 |
49 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 164) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
99 112 |
32 5 |
|
30 7 |
|
32 5 |
|
35 6 |
|
99 |
50 |
WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 9528) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
99 113 |
32 5 |
|
31 6 |
|
33 4 |
|
34 7 |
|
99 |
51 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 2538) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
98 114 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
98 |
52 |
ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO 3101) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
98 115 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 7 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
98 |
53 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 6905) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
97 116 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
29 8 |
|
32 9 |
|
97 |
54 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2276) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
96 117 |
29 8 |
30 E |
30 7 |
31 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
33 7-8 |
|
96 |
55 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 4669) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
95 119 |
22 13-16 |
|
8 25-32 |
9 E |
27 10 |
28 E |
34 5-8 |
45 49-64 |
95 |
56 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 1137) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
95 120 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 7 |
31 E |
30 7 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
95 |
57 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 2876) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
95 121 |
29 7-8 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
33 8-9 |
|
95 |
58 |
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 1430) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
95 122 |
31 5-6 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
33 8-9 |
|
95 |
59 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 1345) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
95 124 |
33 4 |
|
28 9 |
|
33 4 |
34 E |
27 9-16 |
|
95 |
60 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3864) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
95 125 |
30 7 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
95 |
61 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 7673) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
94 126 |
26 9-12 |
|
28 9 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
35 6 |
|
94 |
62 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 5128) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
93 128 |
28 9 |
|
31 6 |
|
24 13 |
|
34 7 |
|
93 |
63 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda (2009 #47757 LO 1302) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
93 129 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
93 |
64 |
WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 9529) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
92 133 |
29 7-8 |
|
30 7 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
33 8 |
|
92 |
65 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 5090) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
92 134 |
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
92 |
66 |
CHABROS Natalia (2010 #49335 LO 5092) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
92 135 |
29 8 |
|
30 7 |
|
28 9 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
92 |
67 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8108) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
92 137 |
27 9-10 |
|
32 5 |
33 E |
31 6 |
32 E |
|
|
92 |
68 |
KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 7111) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
91 138 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
30 7 |
|
33 8 |
|
91 |
69 |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 2333) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
90 141 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 10-11 |
|
90 |
70 |
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 6623) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
90 142 |
30 7 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
90 |
71 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 4158) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
89 143 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
27 9-10 |
28 E |
33 8 |
|
89 |
72 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 8271) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
88 144 |
24 13 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
88 |
73 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 1422) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
88 145 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
88 |
74 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 4522) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
88 147 |
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
88 |
75 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 1966) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
87 149 |
30 5-8 |
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
87 |
76 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2523) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
87 150 |
22 13-16 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
87 |
77 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49431 LO 2875) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
87 151 |
31 5-6 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 9-11 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
87 |
78 |
CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2548) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
87 152 |
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
87 |
79 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 6878) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
87 153 |
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
87 |
80 |
KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 3730) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
87 154 |
28 9 |
|
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
18 20-22 |
|
87 |
81 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 8409) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
87 155 |
29 8 |
|
28 9 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
87 |
82 |
FILIPKOWSKA Maja (2010 #50531 LO 9523) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
86 156 |
33 4 |
|
24 13 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
29 11 |
|
86 |
83 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 2331) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
86 158 |
31 6 |
|
28 9 |
|
20 17 |
|
27 12-15 |
|
86 |
84 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 7680) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
86 159 |
31 6 |
|
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
86 |
85 |
PIRÓG Michalina (2011 #50334 LO 9422) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
84 161 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
25 12 |
|
32 9 |
|
84 |
86 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 11234) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
84 162 |
23 13-14 |
24 E |
28 9 |
|
28 9 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
84 |
87 |
BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 9519) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
83 163 |
26 9-12 |
|
25 12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
32 9 |
|
83 |
88 |
ROJEWSKA Katarzyna (2010 #49766 LO ) () POL |
82 165 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 9-11 |
|
29 10-13 |
|
82 |
89 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 3663) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
82 166 |
22 13-16 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
82 |
90 |
ZALEWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50534 LO 9530) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
81 167 |
26 9-12 |
|
27 10 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 12 |
|
81 |
91 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 1530) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
81 168 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
81 |
92 |
HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 239) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
80 169 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
28 9 |
|
30 10-11 |
|
80 |
93 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 6622) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
80 171 |
22 15 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
28 9 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
80 |
94 |
LISZKOWSKA Zofia (2010 #49056 LO 8410) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
80 172 |
31 6 |
|
26 11 |
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
80 |
95 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 2759) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
79 173 |
23 13-14 |
|
26 11 |
|
25 12 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
79 |
96 |
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 9881) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
79 174 |
25 12 |
|
27 10 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
79 |
97 |
RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO 1980) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
79 175 |
25 11-12 |
26 E |
27 10 |
|
20 15-17 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
79 |
98 |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 5370) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
79 176 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
79 |
99 |
GUŹLECKA Katja (2010 #46724 LO 3580) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
77 180 |
16 17-24 |
|
27 10 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
27 9-16 |
|
77 |
100 |
GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 10562) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
77 181 |
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
77 |
101 |
GRABOWIECKA Aleksandra (2009 #50539 LO 9524) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
77 182 |
29 7-8 |
|
26 11 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
77 |
102 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 8411) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
77 183 |
30 7 |
|
25 12 |
|
22 15 |
|
|
|
77 |
103 |
SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 4461) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
76 185 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
28 11-14 |
|
76 |
104 |
BIAŁORUCKA Wiktoria (2009 #49846 LO ) () POL |
76 186 |
20 17 |
|
23 14 |
|
26 11 |
|
27 12-15 |
|
76 |
105 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Julia (2009 #50499 LO 7676) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
75 190 |
26 9-12 |
|
23 14 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
75 |
106 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5212) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
75 191 |
25 11-12 |
|
24 13 |
|
25 11-12 |
26 E |
|
|
75 |
107 |
WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 9450) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
73 193 |
20 17 |
|
24 13 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
73 |
108 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 1974) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
73 196 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
25 15 |
|
73 |
109 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 5443) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
72 197 |
18 17-20 |
|
25 12 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
72 |
110 |
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 6626) UKS OPTIMA Zamość (LLS) POL |
71 198 |
19 18 |
|
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
71 |
111 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 136) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
71 199 |
18 17-20 |
|
26 9-12 |
27 E |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
71 |
112 |
WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 149) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
71 200 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
27 E |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
71 |
113 |
MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8716) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
68 201 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
68 |
114 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 8417) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
68 203 |
25 12 |
|
23 14 |
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
68 |
115 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7581) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
67 205 |
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
23 15-18 |
|
67 |
116 |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 9903) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
67 207 |
23 14 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 17 |
|
67 |
117 |
TYLKA Liljana (2010 #50351 LO 5516) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
67 209 |
30 5-8 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
19 19-22 |
|
67 |
118 |
SKŁADOŃ Julia (2011 #50587 LO ) () POL |
67 211 |
21 16 |
|
25 12 |
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
67 |
119 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 4672) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
66 212 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
27 9-16 |
|
66 |
120 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 2617) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
66 213 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
66 |
121 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 2516) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
66 214 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
66 |
122 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 6851) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
65 216 |
13 21-24 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
65 |
123 |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 3456) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
62 220 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
18 19 |
|
22 16-19 |
|
62 |
124 |
MAZUR Wiktoria (2011 #48592 LO 2612) SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
62 221 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
62 |
125 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 5513) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
62 222 |
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
13 23-26 |
|
62 |
126 |
FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 6891) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
62 223 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
62 |
127 |
SKOWRONEK Amelia (2009 #48744 LO ) () POL |
62 224 |
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
62 |
128 |
STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1612) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
62 225 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
62 |
129 |
PRESZ Nadia (2010 #50851 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
60 226 |
|
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
34 7 |
|
60 |
130 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 3811) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 227 |
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
31 9-11 |
|
60 |
131 |
BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8705) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
60 228 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
27 9-16 |
|
60 |
132 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 4034) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
60 230 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
60 |
133 |
BASOWSKA Hanna (2009 #48088 LO ) () POL |
60 231 |
31 5-6 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
134 |
KURKOWICZ Antonina (2011 #50525 LO 7446) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 232 |
31 6 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
135 |
WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO 3808) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
59 233 |
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
31 9-11 |
|
59 |
136 |
MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 11021) SKS LUKS Nysa (OPO) POL |
59 234 |
29 7-8 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
137 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 8518) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
58 235 |
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
58 |
138 |
DOROZ Laura (2009 #45103 LO ) () POL |
57 237 |
|
|
18 19 |
|
22 15 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
57 |
139 |
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2520) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
56 238 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
140 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 2519) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
56 239 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
141 |
MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8717) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
56 240 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
142 |
DOMINIAK Lena (2010 #48880 LO ) () POL |
56 241 |
27 10 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
143 |
OWSIK Maja (2010 #49748 LO 3103) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
55 243 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
|
|
55 |
144 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 2664) OLIMP Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
54 244 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
54 |
145 |
PRZYBECKA Nikola (2010 #51122 LO 9430) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
53 245 |
|
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
27 12-15 |
|
53 |
146 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 9365) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
53 246 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
22 16-19 |
|
53 |
147 |
DRYGULSKA Maria (2010 #49764 LO 1907) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
53 248 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 9-11 |
|
|
|
53 |
148 |
GOLA Oliwia (2009 #47766 LO 26) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
52 249 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
149 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 9900) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
51 251 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
150 |
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO 5504) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
50 252 |
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
19 19-22 |
|
50 |
151 |
TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 2799) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
50 253 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
19 19-22 |
|
50 |
152 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 1098) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
50 254 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
153 |
KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO ) () POL |
50 255 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-31 |
9 E |
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
154 |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 2521) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
48 258 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
48 |
155 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 5371) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
48 259 |
13 21-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
156 |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 1757) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
47 261 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
27 12-15 |
|
47 |
157 |
REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 1870) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
47 262 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
13 23-26 |
|
47 |
158 |
GĄSIOROWSKA Hanna (2010 #51110 LO 9159) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
46 263 |
|
|
|
|
20 15-17 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
46 |
159 |
FIDALA Vanessa (2010 #48456 LO 1344) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
46 264 |
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
22 13-16 |
23 E |
18 17-24 |
|
46 |
160 |
BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8702) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
43 266 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
17 E |
18 17-24 |
|
43 |
161 |
BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 8264) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
43 267 |
21 16 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
43 |
162 |
HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 9878) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
42 268 |
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
42 |
163 |
SIKORSKA Milena (2010 #51140 LO 9368) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
42 269 |
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
18 20-22 |
|
42 |
164 |
KUCHARSKA Gabriela (2010 #50859 LO 8959) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
42 271 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
42 |
165 |
SAWICKA Julia (2011 #51123 LO 9424) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
41 272 |
|
|
|
|
19 18 |
|
22 16-19 |
|
41 |
166 |
GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 3445) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
41 273 |
17 20 |
|
|
|
7 29 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
41 |
167 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 6250) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
41 275 |
25 11-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
168 |
KUNICKA Jagoda (2011 #51118 LO 9420) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
40 277 |
|
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
22 16-19 |
|
40 |
169 |
TOMERA Emilia (2009 #49116 LO ) () POL |
40 279 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
40 |
170 |
SITARSKA Julia (2009 #49730 LO 9007) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
40 280 |
|
|
40 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
171 |
MIERZWIAK Zofia (2011 #51117 LO 9421) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
39 282 |
|
|
|
|
21 16 |
|
18 20-22 |
|
39 |
172 |
BORKOWSKA Maja (2009 #50345 LO 5503) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
39 283 |
22 13-16 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
2 31-38 |
|
39 |
173 |
GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 3444) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
38 284 |
12 24 |
|
|
|
9 27 |
|
17 20-23 |
|
38 |
174 |
GOSIEWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51260 LO 7716) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
37 358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 5 |
|
37 |
RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1346) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
38 285 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
29 8 |
30 E |
|
|
38 | |
175 |
DOBRZAŃSKA Maria (2009 #49699 LO 4452) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
35 287 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
9 27-30 |
|
35 |
176 |
WIĘSEK Amelia (2009 #49174 LO ) () POL |
35 288 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
35 |
177 |
DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 9004) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
35 289 |
|
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
178 |
BŁAŻEJEWSKA Maja (2009 #47629 LO 8704) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
34 292 |
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-31 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
179 |
BANAŚ Gabriela (2011 #50906 LO 9126) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
34 293 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
180 |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 36) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
34 294 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
34 |
181 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 9003) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 295 |
|
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
182 |
KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 3543) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
32 296 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
183 |
RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 2792) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
32 298 |
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
184 |
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9006) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
32 299 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
185 |
PLICHTA Gabriela (2011 #47417 LO 6068) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
31 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 9-11 |
|
31 |
186 |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 9008) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
31 302 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
187 |
GOS Nikola (2009 #50519 LO ) () POL |
30 306 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
188 |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 6160) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
29 307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 11 |
|
29 |
189 |
BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8703) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
29 308 |
8 25-32 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
8 25-31 |
|
13 25 |
|
29 |
190 |
KASPEROWICZ Julia (2009 #50837 LO 7110) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
29 309 |
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 |
191 |
KALICIŃSKA Alicja (2009 #50310 LO ) () POL |
29 310 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
MISIOR Maja (2011 #50580 LO 7247) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
29 310 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 | |
193 |
MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 5505) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
28 312 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
2 31-38 |
|
28 |
194 |
KACZKOWSKA Marta (2010 #51173 LO ) () POL |
28 313 |
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
28 |
195 |
ZAJĄC Wiktoria (2009 #47963 LO ) () POL |
28 314 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
196 |
SAWICKA Magdalena (2010 #51116 LO 9431) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
27 315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 12-15 |
|
27 |
197 |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1342) BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
27 317 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-31 |
9 E |
18 17-24 |
|
27 |
198 |
ROJEWSKA Lena (2009 #51109 LO 9163) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
27 318 |
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
|
|
27 |
199 |
MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 2947) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
27 320 |
27 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200 |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2518) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
26 321 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
26 |
201 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 1426) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
26 322 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
26 |
202 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 5510) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
26 324 |
9 25-28 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
2 31-38 |
|
26 |
203 |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7682) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
26 325 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 |
ZAWADA Sabina (2011 #47303 LO ) () POL |
26 325 |
|
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
|
|
26 | |
205 |
KAŁUŻA Oliwia (2011 #50331 LO ) () POL |
26 327 |
26 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
206 |
ORLIK Amelia (2010 #49747 LO 3102) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 328 |
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 |
207 |
SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO 5509) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
24 329 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 31-38 |
|
24 |
208 |
SZYMANIAK Nicol (2009 #49754 LO 6813) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
24 330 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
209 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 6795) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
24 331 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-31 |
|
|
|
24 |
210 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 5446) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
23 332 |
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 |
211 |
RADWAŃSKA Aleksandra (2011 #51129 LO 9423) UKTS OLIMPIA Lubsko (LBU) POL |
22 333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 16-19 |
|
22 |
212 |
PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO 5507) KS SOKÓŁ Serock (MAZ) POL |
22 334 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-30 |
|
22 |
213 |
JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 7677) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
22 335 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
214 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 150) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
20 339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 |
215 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 1972) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
20 340 |
|
|
|
|
20 15-17 |
|
|
|
20 |
216 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10919) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
19 342 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
2 31-38 |
|
19 |
217 |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 8623) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
19 343 |
|
|
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
19 |
218 |
PUKA Maja (2009 #49447 LO ) () POL |
19 344 |
|
|
19 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
219 |
MŁYNARCZYK Amelia (2009 #51124 LO 3240) AS Przeciszów (MŁP) POL |
18 346 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 |
221 |
SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 8618) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 349 |
|
|
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
|
|
17 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 8415) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
17 349 |
|
|
|
|
17 20 |
|
|
|
17 | |
223 |
MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 9124) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
16 351 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
URBAŃCZYK Maja (2008 #51166 LO 43) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 351 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
225 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 6805) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
16 353 |
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
226 |
HUBKIEWICZ Zuzanna (2011 #50754 LO 2335) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
15 355 |
|
|
|
|
15 21 |
|
|
|
15 |
227 |
BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 9123) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
14 356 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
14 |
MIODEK Maja (2010 #50900 LO ) () POL |
14 356 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
10 25-32 |
|
14 | |
229 |
RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 3074) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
10 360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 25-32 |
|
10 |
230 |
PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 2804) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
10 361 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
2 31-38 |
|
10 |
231 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena (2010 #49959 LO 7197) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
10 362 |
5 33-40 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
232 |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna (2010 #45654 LO 5836) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 363 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
LIAN Aleksandra (2009 #50392 LO 8711) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
8 363 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-31 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MIODEK Bianka (2010 #50899 LO 9125) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 363 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WIERTELAK Zuzanna (2010 #50902 LO ) () POL |
8 363 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
236 |
SEICHTER Alicja (2009 #48018 LO 2414) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
8 368 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
237 |
OLKOWICZ Barbara (2009 #49584 LO 3561) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
6 370 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
2 31-38 |
|
6 |
238 |
GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 6701) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
4 371 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 |
KOS Antonina (2010 #50901 LO ) () POL |
4 371 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 | |
RONOWICZ Malwina (2009 #46998 LO 6377) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
4 371 |
|
|
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 |