Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
760 1 |
|
230 uchwała |
|
230 PL |
|
300 1 |
|
230 WS+WR |
760 |
2 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
675 3 |
|
210 2 |
|
162 8 |
|
275 2 |
|
230 1 |
715 |
3 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
700 2 |
|
230 1 |
|
220 PL |
|
250 3-4 |
|
210 WS+WR |
700 |
4 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
387 15 |
70 1 |
153 9 |
|
230 1 |
|
|
|
210 2 |
593 |
5 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
576 5 |
|
166 6 |
|
190 3-4 |
|
220 5-8 |
|
70 zwoln. |
576 |
6 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
556 6 |
|
168 5 |
|
168 5 |
|
220 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
556 |
7 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
600 4 |
|
190 3-4 |
|
80 41-48 |
79 3-4 |
220 5-8 |
|
108 17-24 |
518 |
8 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
459 8 |
|
151 10 |
|
109 19 |
90 1 |
175 9-16 |
|
179 3-4 |
505 |
9 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
488 7 |
|
162 8 |
|
151 10 |
85 2 |
175 9-16 |
|
152 5-8 |
489 |
10 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
452 9 |
70 1 |
113 17 |
|
164 7 |
|
175 9-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
452 |
11 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
416 12 |
|
95 21-24 |
|
133 13 |
|
130 17-24 |
|
179 3-4 |
442 |
12 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
419 11 |
|
149 11 |
|
85 33-40 |
|
175 9-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
432 |
13 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
383 16 |
|
127 16 |
|
166 6 |
|
|
|
120 13-16 |
413 |
14 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
435 10 |
|
111 18 |
|
76 49-56 |
|
175 9-16 |
|
100 25-32 |
386 |
15 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
358 18 |
47 9-12 |
133 13 |
|
95 21-24 |
85 2 |
130 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
383 |
16 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
392 14 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
131 14 |
90 1 |
130 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
369 |
17 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
321 21 |
70 1 |
129 15 |
|
107 20 |
|
|
|
129 9-12 |
365 |
18 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
337 20 |
62 3 |
80 41-48 |
66 2 |
147 12 |
90 1 |
110 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
357 |
19 |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626) UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM) POL |
412 13 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
90 25-32 |
72 6 |
175 9-16 |
|
|
355 |
20 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
299 23 |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
70 1 |
95 21-24 |
90 1 |
130 17-24 |
|
129 9-12 |
354 |
21 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
314 22 |
|
95 21-24 |
|
74 57-64 |
|
110 25-32 |
|
129 9-12 |
334 |
22 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
368 17 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
111 18 |
90 1 |
130 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
331 |
23 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
349 19 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
130 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
328 |
24 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
265 28 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
85 33-40 |
|
|
|
152 5-8 |
327 |
25 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
213 56 |
59 4 |
80 41-48 |
|
129 15 |
|
|
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
317 |
26 |
GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
249 36 |
|
74 57-64 |
57 5 |
80 41-48 |
79 3-4 |
|
70 1 |
152 5-8 |
311 |
27 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
295 24 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
90 25-32 |
90 1 |
110 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
300 |
28 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
275 26 |
66 2 |
85 33-40 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
85 2 |
110 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
295 |
29 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
248 38 |
59 4 |
63 E |
70 1 |
85 33-40 |
90 1 |
100 33-48 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
293 |
30 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
253 35 |
70 1 |
107 20 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
|
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
287 |
31 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
230 46 |
62 3 |
80 41-48 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
74 5 |
|
70 1 |
129 9-12 |
285 |
32 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
228 47 |
59 4 |
74 57-64 |
70 1 |
80 41-48 |
|
|
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
274 |
33 |
KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
255 33 |
66 2 |
85 33-40 |
38 15-16 |
85 33-40 |
|
|
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
270 |
34 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
265 27 |
59 PL |
85 33-40 |
59 4 |
95 21-24 |
|
|
|
90 33-40 |
270 |
35 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
242 40 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
59 4 |
90 25-32 |
|
|
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
266 |
36 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
289 25 |
|
76 49-56 |
|
76 49-56 |
73 5-6 |
100 33-48 |
|
90 33-40 |
266 |
37 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
260 30 |
70 1 |
80 41-48 |
59 4 |
80 41-48 |
90 1 |
100 33-48 |
|
84 41-48 |
264 |
38 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
260 31 |
|
90 25-32 |
|
80 41-48 |
|
|
|
90 33-40 |
260 |
39 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
259 32 |
57 5 |
80 41-48 |
66 2 |
85 33-40 |
79 3-4 |
94 49-64 |
|
75 49-56 |
259 |
40 |
LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
223 50 |
|
4 E |
66 2 |
76 49-56 |
81 3 |
|
59 4 |
100 25-32 |
257 |
41 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
240 43 |
70 1 |
85 33-40 |
70 1 |
85 33-40 |
|
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
254 |
42 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
253 34 |
70 1 |
85 33-40 |
70 1 |
74 57-64 |
85 2 |
94 49-64 |
59 4 |
70 57-64 |
253 |
43 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
241 41 |
56 5-6 |
80 41-48 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
85 2 |
|
56 5-6 |
84 41-48 |
249 |
44 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
215 54 |
66 2 |
70 E |
51 8 |
|
79 3-4 |
94 49-64 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
248 |
45 |
KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
248 37 |
59 4 |
63 E |
59 4 |
63 E |
90 1 |
100 33-48 |
62 3 |
84 41-48 |
247 |
46 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
242 39 |
32 17-20 |
76 49-56 |
62 3 |
66 E |
81 3 |
100 33-48 |
47 9-12 |
|
242 |
47 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
240 42 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
66 2 |
70 E |
79 3-4 |
94 49-64 |
57 5 |
|
240 |
48 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
212 57 |
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
61 E |
81 3 |
94 49-64 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
239 |
49 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
205 67 |
32 17-20 |
80 41-48 |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
67 7-10 |
|
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
237 |
50 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
190 81 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
57 5 |
108 17-24 |
236 |
51 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
261 29 |
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
56 5-6 |
60 E |
79 3-4 |
100 33-48 |
|
|
236 |
52 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
234 45 |
66 2 |
70 E |
66 2 |
70 E |
68 8 |
94 49-64 |
59 4 |
|
234 |
53 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
188 83 |
62 3 |
66 E |
38 15-16 |
42 E |
|
|
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
228 |
54 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
214 55 |
62 3 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
85 2 |
100 33-48 |
66 2 |
|
228 |
55 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
192 80 |
59 4 |
63 E |
55 6 |
74 57-64 |
|
|
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
227 |
56 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
223 49 |
59 4 |
63 E |
62 3 |
66 E |
79 3-4 |
94 49-64 |
66 2 |
|
226 |
57 |
MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
225 48 |
70 1 |
74 57-64 |
66 2 |
70 E |
81 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
225 |
58 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
194 79 |
57 5 |
61 E |
62 3 |
74 57-64 |
|
|
55 6 |
84 41-48 |
219 |
59 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
212 58 |
66 2 |
76 49-56 |
59 4 |
63 E |
73 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
70 57-64 |
219 |
60 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993) KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP) POL |
216 53 |
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
57 E |
85 2 |
100 33-48 |
62 3 |
|
219 |
61 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
209 63 |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
70 1 |
85 33-40 |
|
|
54 5-8 |
75 49-56 |
218 |
62 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
221 51 |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
77 4 |
100 33-48 |
59 4 |
|
217 |
63 |
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
235 44 |
62 3 |
74 57-64 |
57 5 |
61 E |
81 3 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
216 |
64 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
217 52 |
59 4 |
63 E |
66 2 |
70 E |
81 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
214 |
65 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
205 65 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
70 1 |
|
213 |
66 |
MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
205 66 |
59 4 |
|
70 1 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
70 1 |
|
213 |
67 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
212 59 |
66 2 |
70 E |
66 2 |
|
|
|
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
211 |
68 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
200 71 |
53 7 |
57 E |
62 3 |
66 E |
73 5-6 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
209 |
69 |
PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
209 62 |
50 9 |
|
62 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
208 |
70 |
LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
209 61 |
70 1 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
206 |
71 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
186 85 |
59 4 |
63 E |
62 3 |
66 E |
|
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
204 |
72 |
RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
211 60 |
53 7 |
57 E |
50 9 |
|
79 3-4 |
94 49-64 |
53 7 |
|
204 |
73 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
202 69 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
66 2 |
|
202 |
74 |
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
202 68 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
202 |
75 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
196 73 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
199 |
76 |
FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
199 72 |
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
63 E |
77 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
199 |
77 |
TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
208 64 |
55 6 |
|
66 2 |
70 E |
72 6 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
197 |
78 |
CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
196 74 |
49 9-10 |
|
57 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
196 |
79 |
PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
195 76 |
59 4 |
63 E |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
74 5 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
195 |
80 |
STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
185 87 |
|
|
57 5 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
66 2 |
|
194 |
81 |
STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
194 78 |
49 9-10 |
|
51 8 |
|
85 2 |
94 49-64 |
49 9-10 |
|
194 |
82 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
180 93 |
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
193 |
83 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
188 82 |
49 9-10 |
|
53 7 |
57 E |
77 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
193 |
84 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
182 88 |
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
61 E |
|
|
66 2 |
|
189 |
85 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
175 99 |
56 5-6 |
60 E |
59 4 |
63 E |
|
|
66 2 |
|
189 |
86 |
ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
186 84 |
51 8 |
55 E |
57 5 |
|
70 7 |
|
62 3 |
|
189 |
87 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
175 98 |
45 11-12 |
49 E |
49 9-10 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
66 2 |
|
188 |
88 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
202 70 |
66 2 |
80 41-48 |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
188 |
89 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
158 127 |
53 7 |
57 E |
51 8 |
55 E |
|
|
57 5 |
75 49-56 |
187 |
90 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
185 86 |
52 7-8 |
56 E |
52 7-8 |
56 E |
73 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
185 |
91 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
180 94 |
56 5-6 |
60 E |
57 5 |
61 E |
|
|
62 3 |
|
183 |
92 |
KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
177 96 |
54 5-8 |
|
53 7 |
|
70 7 |
|
59 4 |
|
183 |
93 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
181 91 |
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
61 E |
|
|
59 4 |
|
182 |
94 |
WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
179 95 |
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
182 |
95 |
ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
166 114 |
62 3 |
66 E |
47 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 3 |
|
181 |
96 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
181 90 |
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
55 6 |
|
181 |
97 |
GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO ) () POL |
181 89 |
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
181 |
98 |
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
167 111 |
49 9-10 |
53 E |
45 11-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
57 5 |
|
179 |
99 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
142 156 |
|
|
70 1 |
76 49-56 |
|
|
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
176 |
100 |
ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
173 101 |
66 2 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
57 5 |
|
176 |
101 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
148 145 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
62 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
70 57-64 |
175 |
102 |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
171 107 |
45 11-12 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
57 5 |
|
175 |
103 |
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
176 97 |
32 17-20 |
|
55 6 |
59 E |
68 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
174 |
104 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
157 130 |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
|
|
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
173 |
105 |
ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
195 77 |
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
63 E |
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
173 |
106 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
157 129 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
172 |
107 |
IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
149 140 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
43 E |
67 7-10 |
|
62 3 |
|
172 |
108 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
165 118 |
48 10 |
|
53 7 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
55 6 |
|
172 |
109 |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
166 112 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
172 |
110 |
BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
174 100 |
45 11-12 |
|
51 8 |
55 E |
70 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
172 |
111 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
153 135 |
50 9 |
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
57 5 |
|
171 |
112 |
POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
171 106 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
51 8 |
|
171 |
113 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
118 207 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
54 5-8 |
84 41-48 |
170 |
114 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
169 108 |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
52 7-8 |
56 E |
62 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
170 |
115 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
149 142 |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
66 2 |
|
|
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
168 |
116 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
149 143 |
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
66 2 |
|
168 |
117 |
ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
156 131 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
48 10 |
52 E |
57 9-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
168 |
118 |
CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
196 75 |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
47 9-12 |
76 49-56 |
40 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
168 |
119 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
159 126 |
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
166 |
120 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
107 229 |
52 7-8 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
166 |
121 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
165 119 |
53 7 |
|
53 7 |
57 E |
|
|
55 6 |
|
165 |
122 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
161 123 |
42 13 |
46 E |
55 6 |
59 E |
53 13-16 |
|
53 7 |
|
165 |
123 |
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
169 109 |
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
165 |
124 |
SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
165 116 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
165 |
125 |
MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
157 128 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
165 |
126 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
168 110 |
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
164 |
127 |
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
164 120 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
55 6 |
|
164 |
128 |
SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
172 104 |
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
164 |
129 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
160 125 |
52 7-8 |
56 E |
48 10 |
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
163 |
130 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
114 218 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
163 |
131 |
BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261) WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ) POL |
163 121 |
55 6 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
11 33 |
|
163 |
132 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
105 239 |
45 11-12 |
49 E |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
57 5 |
|
162 |
133 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
165 117 |
49 9-10 |
|
18 25-28 |
22 E |
65 9 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
161 |
134 |
BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
172 103 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
67 7-10 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
161 |
135 |
MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
166 113 |
57 5 |
|
46 11 |
|
58 11-14 |
|
|
|
161 |
136 |
KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
161 122 |
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
161 |
137 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
144 154 |
54 5-8 |
58 E |
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
159 |
138 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
147 148 |
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
158 |
139 |
IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
154 134 |
56 5-6 |
60 E |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
40 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
158 |
140 |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
114 220 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
156 |
141 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
145 151 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
59 4 |
|
|
|
54 5-8 |
|
156 |
142 |
WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
148 146 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
156 |
143 |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
156 132 |
52 7-8 |
56 E |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
40 17-24 |
|
59 4 |
|
155 |
144 |
JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
132 169 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
57 9-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
151 |
145 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
133 165 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
150 |
146 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
150 139 |
48 10 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
150 |
147 |
KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801) TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
149 141 |
41 13-14 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
63 9-11 |
|
|
|
149 |
148 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002) AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS) POL |
135 163 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
148 |
149 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
132 170 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
28 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 3 |
|
147 |
150 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
123 195 |
41 13-14 |
|
45 11-12 |
49 E |
|
|
57 5 |
|
147 |
151 |
PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096) GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR) POL |
139 159 |
47 9-12 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
58 11-14 |
|
42 13 |
|
147 |
152 |
KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
153 136 |
39 13-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
147 |
153 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
91 281 |
50 9 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
146 |
154 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
147 149 |
46 11 |
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
146 |
155 |
WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
137 161 |
38 15-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
61 11 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
146 |
156 |
SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
146 150 |
34 17-18 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
146 |
157 |
CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
145 152 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
145 |
158 |
SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
126 182 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
59 12 |
|
53 7 |
|
144 |
159 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 4166) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
130 173 |
25 21-24 |
|
38 15-16 |
42 E |
63 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
144 |
160 |
SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
124 190 |
|
|
28 21 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
51 8 |
|
143 |
161 |
NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
136 162 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
65 9 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
143 |
162 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
142 155 |
41 14 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
48 10 |
|
142 |
163 |
ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
94 269 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
48 9-11 |
|
142 |
164 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
141 158 |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
|
|
16 25-32 |
70 57-64 |
141 |
165 |
DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
141 157 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 |
166 |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
114 219 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
32 17-20 |
36 E |
58 11-14 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 |
167 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
156 133 |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
47 9-12 |
51 E |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
141 |
168 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
117 213 |
51 8 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
139 |
169 |
ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
172 102 |
18 25-28 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
|
|
139 |
170 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
133 166 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
138 |
171 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
133 167 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
138 |
172 |
KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
90 283 |
42 13 |
|
44 12 |
48 E |
|
|
48 10 |
|
138 |
173 |
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
84 297 |
38 15-16 |
|
46 11 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
137 |
174 |
DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
120 204 |
39 15 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
137 |
175 |
LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
137 160 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
137 |
176 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
131 172 |
38 15-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
136 |
177 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
126 183 |
49 9-10 |
|
32 17-20 |
36 E |
|
|
51 8 |
|
136 |
178 |
KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
119 205 |
30 19-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
41 14 |
|
135 |
179 |
WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097) GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR) POL |
125 186 |
39 13-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
58 11-14 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
135 |
180 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
160 124 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
135 |
181 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
100 251 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
66 2 |
|
|
|
54 5-8 |
|
134 |
182 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
125 188 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
183 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
129 176 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
133 |
184 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 211 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
53 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
132 |
185 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
122 198 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
131 |
186 |
PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
98 254 |
30 19-20 |
|
11 29-35 |
|
57 11-15 |
|
44 12 |
|
131 |
187 |
KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
148 147 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
131 |
188 |
MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
117 209 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
60 10-13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
131 |
189 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
117 210 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
60 10-13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
131 |
190 |
TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
131 171 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
43 E |
49 15-18 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
131 |
191 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
134 164 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
130 |
192 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
125 189 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
130 |
193 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
152 137 |
66 2 |
74 57-64 |
13 29-32 |
17 E |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
130 |
194 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
130 175 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
130 |
195 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
123 194 |
45 11-12 |
|
49 9-10 |
53 E |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
130 |
196 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
112 223 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 1 |
|
129 |
197 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
127 181 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
32 E |
44 17-20 |
|
53 7 |
|
129 |
198 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
125 187 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
43 WZTS |
|
129 |
199 |
DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
128 177 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
32 E |
57 9-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
128 |
200 |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
128 179 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
128 |
201 |
LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
125 185 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
63 9-11 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
128 |
202 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
128 178 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
128 |
203 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
121 201 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
127 |
204 |
KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 4273) LKS Kańczuga (PKR) POL |
127 180 |
30 19-20 |
|
33 18 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
|
|
127 |
205 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
126 184 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
32 E |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
126 |
206 |
SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
110 226 |
18 25-28 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
57 11-15 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
125 |
207 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
96 261 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
124 |
208 |
MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
123 192 |
32 17-20 |
36 E |
25 21-24 |
29 E |
58 11-14 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
123 |
209 |
CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
93 273 |
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
43 18-21 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
122 |
210 |
KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
111 224 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
122 |
211 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
115 217 |
|
|
62 3 |
66 E |
|
|
55 6 |
|
121 |
212 |
OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
144 153 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
25 21-24 |
29 E |
72 6 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
121 |
213 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
93 274 |
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 2 |
|
120 |
214 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
112 222 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
120 |
215 |
BISKUP Konrad (2003 #43277 LO ) () POL |
120 202 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
120 |
216 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
98 255 |
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 2 |
|
119 |
217 |
ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
130 174 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
119 |
218 |
WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092) LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP) POL |
119 206 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
55 14 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
119 |
219 |
ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL |
83 305 |
28 17-24 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
118 |
220 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
106 236 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
117 |
221 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
97 259 |
25 21-24 |
|
44 12 |
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
117 |
222 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
121 200 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
57 9-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
117 |
223 |
KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
116 215 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
132 |
224 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
107 231 |
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
114 |
225 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
116 216 |
46 11 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
114 |
226 |
CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
113 221 |
25 21-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
14 E |
49 15-18 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
113 |
227 |
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
124 191 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
113 |
228 |
MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 8047) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
132 168 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
113 |
229 |
STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
80 311 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
112 |
230 |
MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO ) () POL |
151 138 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
112 |
231 |
MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
117 212 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
111 |
232 |
KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
100 250 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
111 |
233 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
86 293 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
40 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
111 |
234 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
118 208 |
47 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
111 |
235 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143) KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL |
172 105 |
57 5 |
|
50 9 |
54 E |
|
|
|
|
111 |
236 |
SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
123 193 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
32 17-20 |
36 E |
58 11-14 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
110 |
237 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
102 247 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
46 11 |
|
109 |
238 |
MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
120 203 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
109 |
239 |
PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
92 275 |
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
109 |
240 |
MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
97 257 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
108 |
241 |
UCHEREK Adam (2002 #34920 LO ) () POL |
166 115 |
53 7 |
57 E |
51 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
242 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
107 232 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
4 E |
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
107 |
243 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
181 92 |
46 11 |
|
57 5 |
61 E |
|
|
|
|
107 |
244 |
FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
107 228 |
|
|
42 13 |
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
107 |
245 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
95 264 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
246 |
BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
83 304 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
247 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
79 315 |
38 15-16 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
106 |
248 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
106 235 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
106 |
249 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
66 345 |
25 21-24 |
|
41 14 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
105 |
250 |
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
106 238 |
55 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
104 |
251 |
STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
104 240 |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
40 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
104 |
252 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 386 |
|
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
103 |
253 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
103 245 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
103 |
254 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
84 299 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
103 |
255 |
STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
95 265 |
30 19-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
103 |
256 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
103 244 |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
103 |
257 |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
94 268 |
25 21-24 |
29 E |
16 25-32 |
|
49 15-18 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
103 |
258 |
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
89 284 |
10 41-44 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
60 10-13 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
103 |
259 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
50 380 |
|
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
102 |
260 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
87 291 |
|
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
102 |
261 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
63 350 |
|
|
59 4 |
63 E |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
102 |
262 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
102 246 |
16 25-32 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
102 |
263 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
87 289 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
53 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
101 |
264 |
SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
101 248 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
51 14-17 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
101 |
265 |
OCHWAT Adam (2003 #49605 LO 2365) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
106 233 |
32 17-20 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
101 |
266 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
83 306 |
33 18 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
100 |
267 |
GABLER Wojciech (2003 #37379 LO ) () POL |
149 144 |
62 3 |
66 E |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
268 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
87 290 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
97 |
269 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
91 280 |
|
|
44 12 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
96 |
270 |
TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
72 329 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
271 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
66 346 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
272 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
79 312 |
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
32 WZTS |
|
95 |
273 |
LANGE Norbert (2003 #48559 LO ) () POL |
121 199 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
63 9-11 |
|
|
|
95 |
274 |
LANGNER Dominik (2002 #42674 LO 2687) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
95 263 |
39 13-16 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
275 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
94 271 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
94 |
276 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
106 234 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
277 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
109 227 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
94 |
278 |
GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
94 269 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
279 |
KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
92 276 |
11 33-40 |
|
25 21-24 |
29 E |
52 15 |
|
|
|
92 |
280 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
41 417 |
|
|
41 14 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
91 |
281 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
75 322 |
34 17-18 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
91 |
282 |
KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
91 279 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
91 |
283 |
WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
91 282 |
52 7-8 |
|
39 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
284 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
67 340 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
90 |
285 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
88 288 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
89 |
286 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
82 310 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
89 |
287 |
KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
94 267 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
89 |
288 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
78 316 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
88 |
289 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
60 357 |
32 17-20 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
88 |
290 |
GĘCA Adam (2004 #48976 LO ) () POL |
88 286 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
88 |
291 |
BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 2221) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
69 336 |
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
86 |
292 |
KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
97 256 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
58 11-14 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
86 |
293 |
BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
111 225 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
294 |
MIELCARZ Bartłomiej (2002 #39134 LO ) () POL |
92 278 |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
28 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
85 |
295 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
28 469 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
84 |
296 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
84 299 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
297 |
ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
84 296 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
84 |
298 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
51 379 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
20 E |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
83 |
299 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
82 308 |
25 21-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
82 |
300 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
123 196 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
301 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
84 298 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
28 17-24 |
32 E |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
80 |
302 |
URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
92 277 |
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
17 E |
50 16 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
80 |
303 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
26 499 |
26 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
79 |
304 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
84 302 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
79 |
305 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
78 316 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
19 25-27 |
|
79 |
306 |
KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
60 355 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
19 25-27 |
|
79 |
307 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
79 313 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
39 13-16 |
43 E |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
79 |
308 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
79 314 |
42 13 |
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
309 |
DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
39 426 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
310 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
32 447 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
77 |
311 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
76 |
312 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
38 431 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
76 |
313 |
DOKTOR Marcin (2004 #39676 LO ) () POL |
104 241 |
39 13-16 |
|
37 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
314 |
NOWAK Bartosz (2002 #44571 LO 3800) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
89 285 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
51 14-17 |
|
|
|
76 |
315 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
316 |
OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
56 366 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
20 E |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
75 |
317 |
CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
16 371 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
47 390 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
75 | |
318 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
82 309 |
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
75 |
319 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
73 326 |
23 23-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
75 |
320 |
ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
75 319 |
11 35-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
51 14-17 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
75 |
321 |
ROMANOWICZ Konrad (2004 #46499 LO 7194) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
103 242 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
322 |
WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5282) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
75 320 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
44 19 |
|
|
|
75 |
323 |
STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
85 295 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
32 E |
25 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
73 |
324 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
26 490 |
|
|
26 22 |
|
|
|
46 11 |
|
72 |
325 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
72 330 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
326 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
84 299 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
72 |
327 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
38 433 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
14 E |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
71 |
328 |
DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
103 243 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
329 |
DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
70 334 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
29 E |
|
|
9 41-44 |
|
70 |
330 |
KACHNIEWSKI Kajetan (2004 #42097 LO 5369) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
117 214 |
66 2 |
70 E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
331 |
DOMAŃSKI Marcel (2003 #37874 LO 9433) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
88 287 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
70 |
332 |
SOBOTA Krzysztof (2003 #41554 LO ) () POL |
70 332 |
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
57 11-15 |
|
|
|
70 |
333 |
KOWALKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #40548 LO 6769) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
70 335 |
54 5-8 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
334 |
BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
55 370 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
46 18 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
68 |
335 |
LANG Dominik (2002 #32261 LO 5639) KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO) POL |
96 262 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
336 |
LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
68 338 |
|
|
11 29-35 |
|
57 11-15 |
|
|
|
68 |
337 |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 3393) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
67 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
67 | |
339 |
WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
86 294 |
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
67 |
340 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
95 266 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
341 |
OLEJNIK Grzegorz (2003 #45494 LO ) () POL |
67 339 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
41 20 |
|
|
|
67 |
342 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
71 331 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
66 |
343 |
GACKA Konrad (2002 #47142 LO 3085) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
72 328 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
344 |
BARTOSZAK Kacper (2003 #39419 LO 4477) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
66 343 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
345 |
SZYMANIAK Maciej (2003 #44588 LO 3584) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
66 344 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
346 |
WOŹNIAK Szymon (2003 #37507 LO 1391) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
66 349 |
62 3 |
66 E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
347 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
63 |
348 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
16 565 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
63 |
349 |
SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
49 384 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
63 |
350 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
62 |
351 |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
56 364 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
36 19-26 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
62 |
352 |
KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor (2004 #39862 LO 5086) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
97 260 |
30 19-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
353 |
PROKOPEK Mateusz (2002 #48991 LO ) () POL |
62 352 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
36 19-26 |
|
|
|
62 |
354 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
74 323 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
61 |
355 |
BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2262) WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ) POL |
61 354 |
9 45-47 |
|
9 40-41 |
|
43 18-21 |
|
9 41-44 |
|
61 |
356 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
38 432 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
60 |
357 |
LEŚNY Jarosław (2003 #48646 LO 10982) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
70 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
60 |
358 |
GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
60 356 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
60 |
359 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
59 |
360 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
30 460 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
59 |
361 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 491 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
58 |
362 |
JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 5997) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
30 466 |
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 21 |
|
58 |
363 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
123 197 |
57 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
364 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 | |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 | |
367 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 469 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
28 469 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 | |
369 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
370 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
40 422 |
8 49-64 |
|
28 17-24 |
32 E |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
56 |
371 |
PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
44 408 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
55 |
372 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
55 |
373 |
WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
55 371 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
55 |
374 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
53 375 |
8 49-64 |
12 E |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
25 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
55 |
375 |
RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
39 424 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
29 25-26 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
55 |
376 |
NOWAK Wojciech (2003 #48227 LO 8962) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
44 400 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
35 23 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
55 |
377 |
RUTKOWSKI Marcel (2003 #39338 LO 2867) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
107 230 |
|
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
378 |
GAŁA Igor (2003 #42563 LO ) () POL |
106 237 |
55 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
379 |
NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
32 454 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
54 |
380 |
WOLSKI Bartosz (2004 #44025 LO 5709) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
31 458 |
11 35-40 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
54 |
381 |
KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
54 374 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
382 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
26 491 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
383 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
36 437 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
54 |
384 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
54 373 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
54 |
385 |
ŻUK Adam (2005 #42220 LO 6030) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
54 372 |
|
4 E |
46 11 |
50 E |
|
|
|
|
54 |
386 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
87 292 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
9 49-54 |
|
53 |
387 |
MALINOWSKI Kacper (2004 #39339 LO 2868) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
100 252 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
388 |
KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 | |
391 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 29-35 |
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
52 |
392 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
47 389 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
52 |
393 |
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
50 381 |
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
52 |
394 |
WARCHOŁ Jakub (2002 #41995 LO 2329) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
52 376 |
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
|
|
52 |
395 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
51 |
396 |
ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 4174) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
56 365 |
9 41-48 |
|
25 21-24 |
29 E |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
51 |
397 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
49 383 |
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
51 |
398 |
GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
101 249 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
399 |
PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
20 529 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
50 |
400 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
43 412 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
401 |
WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
97 258 |
|
|
50 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
402 |
TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
75 321 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
403 |
MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051) ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL |
43 410 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
49 |
404 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
63 351 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
49 |
405 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 9-11 |
|
48 |
TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 9-11 |
|
48 | |
407 |
DOROSZCZONEK Filip (2003 #47763 LO 690) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
48 385 |
|
|
|
|
39 21 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
48 |
408 |
SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO ) () POL |
99 253 |
|
|
48 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
409 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
414 |
BUSIEK Piotr (2003 #40316 LO ) () POL |
47 391 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 649) UKS TEMPO 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
47 391 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
GRZEGORZ Damian (2003 #48074 LO ) () POL |
47 391 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
417 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 11 |
|
46 |
418 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
18 539 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
46 |
419 |
DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 353 |
18 25-28 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
420 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
46 395 |
|
|
46 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
421 |
OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
16 569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
422 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
423 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 522 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
45 |
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4454) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
20 522 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
45 | |
425 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
45 398 |
13 GPP |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
45 |
426 |
ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
73 327 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
427 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
16 571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 12 |
|
44 |
428 |
KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 12 |
|
44 |
429 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
44 404 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 |
430 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 | |
433 |
RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
36 441 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 22 |
|
44 |
434 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
44 406 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 |
435 |
WIZNER Jakub (2004 #41089 LO 3481) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
66 348 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
44 |
436 |
DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO ) () POL |
94 272 |
44 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
437 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr (2003 #40154 LO ) () POL |
83 307 |
44 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
438 |
CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
60 358 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
439 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
60 359 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
440 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
44 399 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
|
|
44 |
441 |
SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz (2003 #49585 LO ) () POL |
44 401 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
33 24 |
|
|
|
44 |
442 |
SOROKA Filip (2002 #50394 LO 9789) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
44 402 |
|
|
44 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
443 |
TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
39 425 |
|
|
11 33 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
43 |
444 |
MIKRUT Jakub (2003 #46065 LO 4069) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
38 430 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
43 |
445 |
KOZŁOWSKI Maciej (2002 #42493 LO 8111) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
73 324 |
11 33-40 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
446 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Bartosz (2003 #41940 LO ) () POL |
73 325 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
447 |
GAPIK Maciej (2003 #45320 LO 2464) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
52 377 |
|
|
|
|
43 18-21 |
|
|
|
43 |
448 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
43 411 |
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
449 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 13 |
|
42 |
450 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
14 573 |
6 65-96 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
42 |
451 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
35 442 |
13 29-31 |
|
11 29-35 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
42 |
452 |
ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
42 414 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
42 |
453 |
CESARZ Amadeusz (2003 #48630 LO 886) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
41 416 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
9 49-54 |
|
42 |
454 |
MALINOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #49832 LO ) () POL |
42 413 |
|
|
42 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
455 |
BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-15 |
|
41 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 14 |
|
41 | |
MALINOWSKI Mikołaj (2004 #37511 LO 5950) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-15 |
|
41 | |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
41 | |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
41 | |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-15 |
|
41 | |
461 |
DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 29-35 |
|
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
41 |
462 |
LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9404) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
84 303 |
41 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
463 |
KUZIORA Mateusz (2003 #49448 LO ) () POL |
69 337 |
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
464 |
GAŁOWSKI Patryk (2003 #39237 LO 471) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
52 378 |
23 23-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
465 |
DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
41 417 |
|
|
41 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
RYCHARSKI Piotr (2004 #50064 LO ) () POL |
41 417 |
|
|
41 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 | |
467 |
GĄSIOR Dominik (2003 #48920 LO ) () POL |
41 420 |
25 21-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
468 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
31 457 |
11 35-40 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
40 |
469 |
ADAMKIEWICZ Michał (2003 #46542 LO 6694) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
46 396 |
10 33-48 |
14 E |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 |
470 |
PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 6706) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
40 423 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
40 |
471 |
SZYC Hubert (2002 #37782 LO 543) MGLKS TARPAN Mrocza (KPM) POL |
28 484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
472 |
PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
473 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 15 |
|
39 | |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
480 |
MALICKI Jakub (2002 #49693 LO 3091) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
49 382 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
29 25-26 |
|
|
|
39 |
481 |
SKRZYPEK Szymon (2003 #44752 LO ) () POL |
39 426 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
482 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
483 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
38 |
484 |
PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
38 434 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
14 E |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
38 |
485 |
KOSIEWSKI Jan (2003 #46762 LO ) () POL |
66 347 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
486 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 16 |
|
37 |
487 |
MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
21 518 |
10 33-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
37 |
488 |
PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4258) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
48 388 |
28 17-24 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
489 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
18 537 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
36 |
490 |
OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
36 438 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
36 |
491 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
36 439 |
14 29 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
36 |
492 |
GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
30 464 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
35 |
493 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
33 446 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
22 E |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
35 |
494 |
OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
34 445 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
34 |
495 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
26 496 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
34 |
496 |
PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 4909) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
41 421 |
12 32-34 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
34 |
497 |
ŻYŁA Tomasz (2003 #38776 LO 6456) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
57 363 |
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
498 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
34 443 |
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
499 |
CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 586) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 2359) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990) ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827) STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
506 |
PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
32 450 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
507 |
KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
508 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
37 436 |
10 33-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
32 |
509 |
PALUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2004 #42012 LO ) () POL |
60 360 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
510 |
CZECH Dawid (2003 #41862 LO ) () POL |
60 361 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
511 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
48 387 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
512 |
KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
32 448 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
513 |
SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
44 405 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
514 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
30 |
515 |
JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
30 464 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
30 |
516 |
PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 6879) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
28 475 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
30 |
517 |
CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
30 461 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
518 |
BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 6695) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
20 522 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
519 |
KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
77 318 |
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
520 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
46 397 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
14 E |
|
|
|
|
30 |
521 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
20 521 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
29 |
522 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
523 |
BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115) LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 5794) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 5256) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
PUHACEWICZ Daniel (2002 #53010 LO 9630) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 21 |
|
28 | |
RUTKOWSKI Michał (2004 #44410 LO 9602) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 3020) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
543 |
MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 1164) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
26 496 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
544 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
30 463 |
10 41-44 |
|
9 40-41 |
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
28 |
545 |
DIETRICH Aleksander (2004 #47885 LO 6871) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
19 536 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
28 |
546 |
CZECH Michał (2003 #38770 LO 5978) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
67 341 |
28 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
547 |
SCHAEFER Maciej (2003 #36233 LO 7441) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
67 342 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
548 |
GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO ) () POL |
56 367 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO ) () POL |
56 367 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
56 367 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
551 |
MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2283) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
44 403 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
552 |
PALONKA Gabriel (2003 #45534 LO ) () POL |
38 435 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
553 |
MANIA Kamil (2002 #46697 LO ) () POL |
28 469 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
554 |
KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 6249) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
KOPECKI Radosław (2004 #36232 LO ) () POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
28 476 |
28 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
ROSZKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #50266 LO ) () POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
558 |
DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
10 593 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
26 |
559 |
CNOTA Jakub (2002 #46028 LO 7265) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
26 |
560 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
24 512 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
4 E |
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
26 |
561 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
32 453 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
562 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
24 510 |
6 65-96 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
563 |
PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 6310) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 564 |
6 65-96 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
564 |
BORCUCH Dominik (2004 #45533 LO ) () POL |
42 415 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
565 |
MRÓZ Łukasz (2003 #42768 LO ) () POL |
26 491 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
566 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
18 550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
567 |
STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
11 591 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
568 |
DYMACZ Michał (2004 #47164 LO 7937) LKS Gorzyce Małe (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
572 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
25 504 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
25 504 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
25 504 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 504 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
576 |
PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 6822) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
25 508 |
12 32-34 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
577 |
WASZUT Piotr (2003 #42745 LO 1103) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
18 540 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
24 |
578 |
KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
11 588 |
11 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
24 |
579 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
18 551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 |
580 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 6504) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 | |
PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 | |
583 |
MATLOCH Antoni (2003 #43581 LO 6457) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
23 513 |
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
584 |
KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5444) UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
22 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-39 |
|
|
|
11 34-36 |
|
22 | |
586 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
31 459 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
22 514 |
11 35-40 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
588 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
21 519 |
10 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 34-36 |
|
21 |
589 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
10 598 |
10 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
21 |
590 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
31 456 |
5 GPP |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
591 |
KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
20 535 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
20 |
592 |
ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
18 546 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
20 |
593 |
MASSALSKI Mikołaj (2004 #42076 LO 4456) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
20 531 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 |
594 |
DUBINIAK Kamil (2004 #48957 LO ) () POL |
36 440 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
595 |
PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194) KS Bojanów (ŚLS) POL |
34 444 |
16 25-32 |
20 E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
596 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 473 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
597 |
KWIATKOWSKI Kacper (2004 #42165 LO ) () POL |
20 520 |
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
598 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
19 |
599 |
MARCHEWKA Kamil (2003 #42368 LO ) () POL |
30 462 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
600 |
CICH Adrian (2002 #44101 LO 5308) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
28 474 |
10 33-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
601 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
13 577 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
602 |
DĘBIEC Dawid (2006 #51697 LO 2219) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
LITWIŃSKI Marcel (2004 #49828 LO 6503) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (2003 #51779 LO 2753) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 575) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
PAJĄK Dominik (2002 #43802 LO 2091) LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
PASZEL Oskar (2006 #51698 LO 2220) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
611 |
TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 2273) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
18 545 |
9 45-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-44 |
|
18 |
612 |
KWIECIŃSKI Jakub (2004 #47513 LO 1603) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 619 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
18 |
613 |
FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 3200) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
10 593 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
614 |
BEDNAREK Bartosz (2004 #49870 LO 5925) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
29 467 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
615 |
MILNIKIEL Maksymilian (2004 #45950 LO 6002) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
29 468 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
616 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
18 538 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
617 |
RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 541 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ZAWALICH Krystian (2004 #50267 LO ) () POL |
18 541 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Patryk (2002 #49648 LO 4917) GLKS Jaworzyna Śląska (DŚL) POL |
18 541 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
620 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
MILTYK Oscar (2004 #53025 LO 9663) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
PAKUŁA Jakub (2003 #51546 LO 884) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
PIOTROWSKI Dawid (2004 #45525 LO 917) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
16 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Michał (2004 #38860 LO 6429) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
628 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 636 |
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 |
SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 2851) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
6 636 |
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 | |
630 |
SZCZECKI Jacek (2002 #36801 LO 7670) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
44 407 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
631 |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
44 409 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
632 |
DOMINKIEWICZ Norbert (2003 #45875 LO ) () POL |
32 449 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
633 |
CHRZAN Mateusz (2002 #49518 LO 11235) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
32 450 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 450 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
635 |
SZKARADEK Jakub (2003 #45238 LO 2832) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
32 455 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
636 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
26 494 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
637 |
STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2284) UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS) POL |
26 495 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
638 |
PODSADNIAK Wiktor (2002 #47937 LO ) () POL |
26 498 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
639 |
SZAFRANEK Marcin (2002 #47434 LO 8697) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
26 500 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
640 |
ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
25 509 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
641 |
ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
24 511 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
642 |
BERNAT Adrian (2003 #47614 LO 7506) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Adrian (2004 #48080 LO ) () POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO ) () POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
PÓŁTORAK Kacper (2006 #48979 LO ) () POL |
16 554 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
646 |
PETRYNOWSKI Dawid (2004 #44372 LO 7358) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
16 567 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
WIESZCZEK Bartłomiej (2003 #39346 LO 2833) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
16 567 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
648 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
14 573 |
6 65-96 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
649 |
BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-31 |
|
13 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-31 |
|
13 | |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 2751) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-31 |
|
13 | |
654 |
NOWAK Michał (2003 #44568 LO ) () POL |
60 362 |
13 30-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
655 |
SAWICKI Jakub (2004 #43830 LO 6226) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 575 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
YACOBI Adam (2004 #36697 LO ) () POL |
13 575 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
657 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 34-36 |
|
11 | |
KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 | |
LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 | |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 | |
665 |
ZYSKOWSKI Franciszek (2004 #44631 LO ) () POL |
22 515 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
666 |
KOTKOWSKI Miłosz (2005 #44984 LO 6101) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
22 516 |
11 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
667 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
GAŁĘZOWSKI Gabriel (2002 #51025 LO ) () POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
GBIORCZYK Dawid (2004 #39646 LO ) () POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
KONOPKA Michał (2006 #42944 LO ) () POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 9202) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 29-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
PAŁKA Patryk (2002 #44528 LO 259) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
11 578 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
673 |
ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
11 588 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 588 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
675 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 7587) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
676 |
CZENDLIK Kacper (2004 #45295 LO 1100) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
DREWNIK Dominik (2004 #42872 LO 1854) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
GAWĘDZKI Maksymilian (2004 #46531 LO 1856) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
GRZENIK Łukasz (2003 #50558 LO 2498) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 2499) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
LEKSTAN Michał (2003 #44749 LO 1163) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SODO Dominik (2004 #52318 LO 6306) UKS DWÓJKA Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
WŁODARCZYK Hubert (2004 #38426 LO 7020) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
688 |
WRONA Hubert (2002 #43563 LO ) () POL |
26 501 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
689 |
CHODOROWSKI Kacper (2004 #47427 LO ) () POL |
26 502 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO ) () POL |
26 502 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
691 |
BYCZYŃSKI Marcin (2004 #50127 LO 4421) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
20 525 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
20 525 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
20 525 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
694 |
ZDYBEL Antoni (2002 #47435 LO ) () POL |
20 530 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
695 |
KITA Karol (2003 #49539 LO ) () POL |
20 531 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
20 531 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
697 |
DUTKIEWICZ Wiktor (2003 #38602 LO ) () POL |
18 544 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
698 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 593 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
10 593 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 593 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
701 |
BANDERSKI Adam (2006 #45530 LO ) () POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 3083) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO ) () POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SKOCZ Mateusz (2004 #42783 LO 9593) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
TOMASIAK Jakub (2006 #47431 LO ) () POL |
10 598 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
706 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-54 |
|
9 |
CESARZ Oliwier (2004 #48631 LO 887) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-54 |
|
9 | |
CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 3955) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-54 |
|
9 | |
DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 6869) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
KUCAB Jakub (2003 #51663 LO 2050) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
MAŃTURZ Piotr (2004 #51360 LO 6947) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
9 | |
NAZAREWICZ Mieszko (2004 #53154 LO 9869) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-54 |
|
9 | |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 4203) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
9 | |
PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
9 | |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4209) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 45-50 |
|
9 | |
TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
ZALEWSKI Hubert (2002 #51623 LO 1688) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-44 |
|
9 | |
725 |
BARTKOWIAK Kacper (2003 #47764 LO ) () POL |
22 517 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
726 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
20 528 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
727 |
WASZYŃSKI Kacper (2002 #41956 LO 6045) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
20 534 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
728 |
WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
18 546 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
729 |
MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 5311) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
9 615 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
9 615 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Damian (2003 #44673 LO 8230) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
9 615 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 615 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
733 |
BARTNICKI Jakub (2004 #39592 LO 5101) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
9 619 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BOGAJEWSKI Ignacy (2004 #46503 LO 4160) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
9 619 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #47740 LO 6041) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
9 619 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 619 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
RUSZEL Tymoteusz (2004 #36693 LO ) () POL |
9 619 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
738 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
MACIAK Mateusz (2004 #44617 LO 7586) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PACHOLAK Adrian (2004 #51902 LO 3198) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PYSZEK Kamil (2004 #52919 LO 9335) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
TRAFIAŁEK Damian (2003 #46759 LO 6707) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
746 |
SZMAJDUCH Damian (2002 #47421 LO 3479) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
18 548 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
747 |
SZYMIK Dawid (2002 #46080 LO 3387) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 566 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
748 |
MONDROCH Kamil (2006 #46955 LO 7904) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 631 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ŻRAŁEK Marcin (2002 #50967 LO ) () POL |
8 631 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
750 |
WOWRZECZKA Gustaw (2004 #50959 LO 8573) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
6 635 |
|
|
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
751 |
BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 636 |
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MALISZ Sebastian (2002 #50265 LO ) () POL |
6 636 |
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
SŁOWIK Marcin (2004 #41748 LO 3385) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 636 |
6 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
754 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
17 553 |
|
|
|
4 E |
|
|
|
|
4 |