Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 3 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
535 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
230 1 |
570 |
2 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
489 2 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
|
208 2 |
522 |
3 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
428 3 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
173 3-4 |
426 |
4 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
391 4 |
|
157 2 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
144 5-8 |
418 |
5 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
343 8 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
144 5-8 |
397 |
6 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
389 5 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
119 9-16 |
391 |
7 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
388 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
99 17-24 |
370 |
8 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
296 14 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
173 3-4 |
369 |
9 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
328 10 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
144 5-8 |
362 |
10 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
351 7 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
|
351 |
11 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
312 11 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
119 9-16 |
321 |
12 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
331 9 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
119 9-16 |
315 |
13 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
300 12 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
309 |
14 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
264 21 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
95 13-16 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
119 9-16 |
309 |
15 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
234 32 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
144 5-8 |
308 |
16 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
261 23 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
119 9-16 |
306 |
17 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
271 20 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
119 9-16 |
300 |
18 |
KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
298 13 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
|
298 |
19 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
292 15 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
91 25-32 |
293 |
20 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
276 19 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
91 25-32 |
293 |
21 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
262 22 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
119 9-16 |
291 |
22 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
236 29 |
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
99 17-24 |
271 |
23 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
229 37 |
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
99 17-24 |
271 |
24 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
287 16 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
|
269 |
25 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
277 18 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
91 25-32 |
268 |
26 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
234 31 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
99 17-24 |
259 |
27 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
230 35 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
99 17-24 |
259 |
28 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
278 17 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
91 25-32 |
259 |
29 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
250 24 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
91 25-32 |
259 |
30 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
238 28 |
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
|
91 25-32 |
259 |
31 |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
226 39 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
75 1 |
99 17-24 |
255 |
32 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
246 26 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
81 33-48 |
249 |
33 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
249 25 |
60 1 |
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
|
249 |
34 |
ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
212 44 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
73 1-2 |
99 17-24 |
247 |
35 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
246 27 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
|
246 |
36 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
234 34 |
|
64 49-56 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
99 17-24 |
243 |
37 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
197 56 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
40 9-12 |
82 25-32 |
45 7-8 |
|
67 3 |
91 25-32 |
243 |
38 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
234 33 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
81 33-48 |
241 |
39 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
228 38 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
52 4 |
64 49-56 |
67 3 |
75 49-64 |
239 |
40 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
213 43 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
237 |
41 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
213 42 |
48 6 |
86 17-24 |
40 9-12 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
231 |
42 |
MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
201 51 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
71 2 |
91 25-32 |
225 |
43 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
222 40 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
225 |
44 |
ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL |
204 48 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
225 |
45 |
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
199 55 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
221 |
46 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
216 41 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
50 5 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
216 |
47 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
199 54 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
215 |
48 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
194 57 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
49 5-6 |
60 57-64 |
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
215 |
49 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
200 52 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
47 5-8 |
64 49-56 |
67 3 |
|
213 |
50 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
187 62 |
|
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
211 |
51 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
236 30 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
64 49-56 |
|
64 49-56 |
|
|
210 |
52 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
180 68 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
47 5-8 |
64 49-56 |
52 4 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
209 |
53 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
209 46 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
95 13-16 |
|
|
209 |
54 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
206 47 |
50 5 |
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
206 |
55 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
199 53 |
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
65 3-4 |
|
205 |
56 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
203 49 |
8 33-48 |
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
203 |
57 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
188 61 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
202 |
58 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
202 50 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
202 |
59 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
169 82 |
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
196 |
60 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
192 58 |
57 2 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
195 |
61 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
210 45 |
|
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
195 |
62 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
181 63 |
24 17-24 |
60 57-64 |
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
70 41-48 |
64 4 |
|
194 |
63 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
177 72 |
49 5-6 |
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
65 3-4 |
|
193 |
64 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
178 70 |
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
64 4 |
|
192 |
65 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
180 65 |
50 5 |
|
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
74 33-40 |
65 3-4 |
|
191 |
66 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
175 74 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
41 9-10 |
|
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
189 |
67 |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
177 73 |
50 5 |
|
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
52 4 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
187 |
68 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
165 85 |
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
75 1 |
|
186 |
69 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
144 121 |
40 9-12 |
|
50 5 |
|
54 3 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
185 |
70 |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
153 102 |
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
29 17-18 |
|
50 5 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
185 |
71 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
162 90 |
54 3 |
|
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
183 |
72 |
PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
165 87 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
71 2 |
|
182 |
73 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
167 83 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
181 |
74 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
181 64 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
181 |
75 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
180 66 |
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
|
|
|
180 |
76 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
180 67 |
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
|
|
|
180 |
77 |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
138 139 |
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
179 |
78 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
155 97 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
179 |
79 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
179 69 |
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
179 |
80 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
142 129 |
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
50 5 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
177 |
81 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
178 71 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
175 |
82 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
175 75 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
74 33-40 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
175 |
83 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
149 108 |
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
57 2 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
174 |
84 |
BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
153 103 |
|
|
48 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
173 |
85 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
138 140 |
50 5 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
48 6 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
173 |
86 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
157 94 |
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
65 3-4 |
|
173 |
87 |
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
157 95 |
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
57 2 |
|
64 4 |
|
173 |
88 |
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
172 76 |
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
172 |
89 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
145 118 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
67 3 |
|
171 |
90 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
166 84 |
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
171 |
91 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
171 77 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
171 |
92 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
171 79 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
|
|
171 |
93 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
170 80 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
170 |
94 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
170 81 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
|
|
170 |
95 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
163 88 |
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
169 |
96 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
148 113 |
42 9 |
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
42 9 |
|
63 3-6 |
|
169 |
97 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
140 137 |
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
67 3 |
|
167 |
98 |
CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
102 231 |
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
64 4 |
|
166 |
99 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
134 150 |
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
71 2 |
|
165 |
100 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
160 91 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
44 8 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
165 |
101 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
155 98 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
165 |
102 |
GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
189 60 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
165 |
103 |
PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
165 86 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
165 |
104 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
171 78 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
57 2 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
164 |
105 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
138 138 |
42 9 |
|
46 7 |
|
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
163 |
106 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
117 185 |
46 7 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
50 5 |
|
67 3 |
|
163 |
107 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
138 142 |
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
46 7 |
|
64 4 |
|
162 |
108 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
163 89 |
46 7 |
|
57 2 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
162 |
109 |
TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
96 251 |
|
|
48 6 |
|
48 6 |
|
64 4 |
|
160 |
110 |
MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
153 105 |
52 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
63 4-5 |
|
159 |
111 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
145 119 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
64 4 |
|
158 |
112 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
158 92 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
158 |
113 |
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
145 120 |
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
63 3-6 |
|
157 |
114 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
135 147 |
41 10 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
63 3-6 |
|
157 |
115 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
137 144 |
41 10 |
|
44 8 |
|
52 4 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
157 |
116 |
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
135 148 |
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
157 |
117 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
155 96 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
155 |
118 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
138 141 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
60 6 |
|
154 |
119 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
154 99 |
40 9-12 |
|
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
154 |
120 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
154 100 |
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
60 1 |
|
|
|
154 |
121 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
154 101 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
154 |
122 |
SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
153 104 |
54 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
153 |
123 |
SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
140 135 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
50 5 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
153 |
124 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
191 59 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
153 |
125 |
KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
131 157 |
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
152 |
126 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
152 106 |
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
152 |
127 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
152 107 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
152 |
128 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
149 111 |
41 10 |
|
39 11 |
|
44 8 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
150 |
129 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
132 155 |
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
150 |
130 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
133 152 |
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
149 |
131 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
90 274 |
42 9 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
149 |
132 |
MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
92 266 |
46 7 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
149 |
133 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
149 109 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
148 |
134 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
148 114 |
33 13-16 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
148 |
135 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
129 160 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
148 |
136 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
148 112 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
148 |
137 |
TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
111 199 |
29 17-18 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
147 |
138 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
142 132 |
41 9-10 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
146 |
139 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
109 207 |
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
146 |
140 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
127 164 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
146 |
141 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
146 116 |
45 7-8 |
|
52 4 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
146 |
142 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
146 117 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
146 |
143 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
113 191 |
30 17 |
|
41 10 |
|
42 9 |
|
62 5 |
|
145 |
144 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
137 146 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
64 4 |
|
144 |
145 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
144 122 |
46 7 |
|
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
144 |
146 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
144 123 |
44 8 |
|
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
144 |
147 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
143 125 |
49 5-6 |
|
42 9 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
143 |
148 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
143 126 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
143 |
149 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
128 161 |
33 13-16 |
|
41 10 |
|
44 8 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
142 |
150 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
142 127 |
|
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
|
|
|
142 |
151 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
142 128 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
142 |
152 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
142 130 |
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
142 |
153 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
142 131 |
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
142 |
154 |
POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
102 230 |
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
63 3-6 |
|
141 |
155 |
PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
130 158 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
141 |
156 |
BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
90 273 |
52 4 |
|
38 12 |
|
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
141 |
157 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
132 153 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
140 |
158 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
140 134 |
48 6 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
46 7 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
140 |
159 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
123 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
139 |
160 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
113 190 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
139 |
161 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
141 133 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
137 |
162 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
137 145 |
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
137 |
163 |
OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
81 308 |
32 15-16 |
|
39 11 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
136 |
164 |
DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
83 295 |
33 13-16 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
63 4-5 |
|
136 |
165 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
126 167 |
24 17-24 |
|
30 17 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
136 |
166 |
KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
106 218 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
134 |
167 |
MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
149 110 |
44 8 |
|
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
134 |
168 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
134 149 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
134 |
169 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
134 151 |
45 7-8 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
134 |
170 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
93 263 |
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
67 3 |
|
133 |
171 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
90 272 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
67 3 |
|
133 |
172 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
110 202 |
33 15 |
|
39 11 |
|
38 12 |
|
56 8 |
|
133 |
173 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
144 124 |
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
132 |
174 |
SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
85 288 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
132 |
175 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
132 154 |
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
132 |
176 |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
102 227 |
36 13 |
|
36 13 |
|
30 17 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
131 |
177 |
ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
107 215 |
47 5-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
131 |
178 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
131 156 |
50 5 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
131 |
179 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
106 221 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 15 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
130 |
180 |
ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
127 166 |
24 21 |
|
44 8 |
|
12 29 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
129 |
181 |
DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
94 260 |
35 14 |
|
24 21 |
|
35 14 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
129 |
182 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
76 320 |
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
53 9-10 |
|
129 |
183 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
128 162 |
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
128 |
184 |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
70 340 |
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
127 |
185 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
127 163 |
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
127 |
186 |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
110 204 |
40 9-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
126 |
187 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
126 168 |
42 9 |
|
42 9 |
|
42 9 |
|
|
|
126 |
188 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
109 209 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
125 |
189 |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
87 282 |
13 25-32 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
125 |
190 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
111 200 |
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
125 |
191 |
DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
140 136 |
44 8 |
|
35 14 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
125 |
192 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
125 169 |
52 4 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
125 |
193 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
84 290 |
22 22 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
123 |
194 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
109 210 |
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
123 |
195 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
123 172 |
48 6 |
|
33 15 |
|
42 9 |
|
|
|
123 |
196 |
DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
95 255 |
38 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 7-14 |
|
122 |
197 |
WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
84 292 |
33 13-16 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
51 7-14 |
|
122 |
198 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
122 175 |
36 13 |
|
42 9 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
122 |
199 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
122 176 |
49 5-6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
122 |
200 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
121 177 |
39 11 |
|
41 10 |
|
41 10 |
|
|
|
121 |
201 |
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 4635) LZS SADY Wierzchowice (DŚL) POL |
39 465 |
|
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
73 1-2 |
81 33-48 |
120 |
202 |
OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
97 247 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
120 |
203 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
120 178 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
120 |
204 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
120 179 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
120 |
205 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
119 180 |
33 13-16 |
|
46 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
119 |
206 |
SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
102 229 |
33 13-16 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
25 20 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
118 |
207 |
PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
84 291 |
31 16 |
|
25 20 |
|
28 18 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
118 |
208 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
118 181 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
118 |
209 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
118 182 |
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
118 |
210 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
118 183 |
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
118 |
211 |
CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
97 248 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
117 |
212 |
MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
90 271 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
51 7-14 |
|
117 |
213 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
117 184 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
117 |
214 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
117 186 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
117 |
215 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
70 343 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
116 |
216 |
DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
90 270 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
116 |
217 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 3083) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
79 317 |
33 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
116 |
218 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
116 187 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
36 13 |
|
|
|
116 |
219 |
POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
94 262 |
30 17 |
|
31 16 |
|
33 15 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
115 |
220 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
114 189 |
41 10 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
41 10 |
|
|
|
114 |
221 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
113 192 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
113 |
222 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
113 193 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
113 |
223 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
113 194 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
113 |
224 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
113 195 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
113 |
225 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
64 360 |
10 29-36 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
58 7 |
|
112 |
226 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
110 203 |
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
45 13-14 |
|
112 |
227 |
REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
112 196 |
38 12 |
|
33 15 |
|
41 10 |
|
|
|
112 |
228 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
112 197 |
39 11 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
38 12 |
|
|
|
112 |
229 |
OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
60 376 |
33 15 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
111 |
230 |
SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153) LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP) POL |
111 198 |
32 15-16 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
111 |
231 |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
111 201 |
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
111 |
232 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 205 |
50 5 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
233 |
DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
53 405 |
26 19-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
56 8 |
|
109 |
234 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
74 328 |
31 16 |
|
24 21 |
|
19 24 |
|
54 9 |
|
109 |
235 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
109 208 |
35 14 |
|
38 12 |
|
36 13 |
|
|
|
109 |
236 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
109 211 |
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
109 |
237 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
80 312 |
19 24 |
|
22 22 |
|
28 18 |
|
58 7 |
|
108 |
238 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
108 212 |
46 7 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
108 |
239 |
PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
108 213 |
27 19 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
108 |
240 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
97 245 |
27 17-20 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
53 9-10 |
|
107 |
241 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
107 216 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
107 |
242 |
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
62 368 |
9 33-40 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
53 9-10 |
|
106 |
243 |
SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
80 313 |
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
106 |
244 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
158 93 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
245 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
106 217 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
49 5-6 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
106 |
246 |
GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
106 219 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
106 |
SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
106 219 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
106 | |
248 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
106 222 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
106 |
249 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
89 279 |
21 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
105 |
250 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
105 223 |
35 13-14 |
|
38 12 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
105 |
251 |
ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
69 347 |
18 23-26 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
53 9-10 |
|
104 |
252 |
MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
123 173 |
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
104 |
253 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
104 224 |
42 9 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
104 |
254 |
KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
127 165 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
103 |
255 |
BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
103 226 |
49 5-6 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
256 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
101 232 |
13 25-32 |
|
42 9 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
101 |
257 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
101 233 |
33 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
101 |
258 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
101 234 |
52 4 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
259 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
100 236 |
27 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
100 |
260 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
100 237 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
100 |
261 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
100 238 |
38 12 |
|
41 10 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
100 |
262 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
72 335 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 7-14 |
|
99 |
263 |
ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
48 427 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
51 7-14 |
|
99 |
264 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
99 239 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
99 |
265 |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 240 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
99 |
266 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
61 371 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
98 |
267 |
KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
66 354 |
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
98 |
268 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
51 408 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
98 |
269 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
98 242 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 5 |
|
|
|
98 |
270 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
98 243 |
|
|
52 4 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
98 |
271 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
98 244 |
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
272 |
ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
124 170 |
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
97 |
273 |
OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
124 171 |
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
97 |
274 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
97 249 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
97 |
275 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
97 250 |
52 4 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
276 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
68 349 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
96 |
277 |
SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
147 115 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
96 |
278 |
BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
96 252 |
29 17-18 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
96 |
279 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
95 253 |
44 8 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
95 |
280 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
95 254 |
25 20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
95 |
281 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
94 257 |
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
94 |
282 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
94 258 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
283 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
94 259 |
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
284 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
94 261 |
28 18 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
94 |
285 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
93 264 |
45 7-8 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
93 |
286 |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
92 265 |
44 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
92 |
287 |
BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
92 267 |
50 5 |
|
42 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
288 |
PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
74 329 |
11 29-31 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
59 6-7 |
|
91 |
289 |
RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
75 326 |
13 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
91 |
290 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
69 345 |
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
49 11-12 |
|
91 |
291 |
PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
115 188 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
90 |
292 |
MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
90 268 |
|
|
44 8 |
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
90 |
293 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
90 269 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
90 |
294 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
57 381 |
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
89 |
295 |
CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
89 275 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
89 |
296 |
ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
89 276 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
89 |
297 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
89 278 |
48 6 |
|
8 38 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
89 |
298 |
KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 10825) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
88 |
299 |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 2501) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
37 482 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
88 |
300 |
KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
46 435 |
9 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
87 |
301 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
87 280 |
33 13-16 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
87 |
302 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
87 281 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
87 |
303 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 283 |
24 17-24 |
|
27 19 |
|
35 14 |
|
|
|
86 |
304 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
86 284 |
13 25-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 |
305 |
SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
86 285 |
38 11-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
86 |
306 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
86 287 |
48 6 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
307 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
30 541 |
|
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
54 9 |
|
84 |
308 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
84 293 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
84 |
309 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
53 404 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
83 |
310 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
83 296 |
35 13-14 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
83 |
311 |
GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
83 297 |
35 13-14 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
83 |
312 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
36 490 |
10 32 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
56 8 |
|
82 |
313 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
82 298 |
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
82 |
314 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
82 299 |
|
|
41 10 |
|
41 10 |
|
|
|
82 |
315 |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
82 300 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
82 |
316 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
82 301 |
9 33-40 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
82 |
317 |
LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
82 302 |
15 25-28 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
82 |
318 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 304 |
47 5-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
82 |
319 |
KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
32 528 |
11 27-34 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
81 |
320 |
BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
43 449 |
19 23-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
81 |
321 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
81 305 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
48 6 |
|
|
|
81 |
322 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
81 306 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
81 |
323 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
81 307 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
81 |
324 |
FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
84 294 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
80 |
325 |
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
80 310 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
80 |
326 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
80 311 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
|
|
80 |
327 |
ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
80 314 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
328 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
80 315 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
329 |
DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
78 318 |
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
330 |
SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
27 575 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
9 35-36 |
|
59 6-7 |
|
77 |
331 |
MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
39 468 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
77 |
332 |
ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
42 451 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
77 |
333 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
69 348 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
76 |
334 |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 2191) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
49 11-12 |
|
76 |
335 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
76 319 |
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
76 |
336 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
76 321 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
337 |
SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
76 322 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
338 |
ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
24 605 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 7-14 |
|
75 |
339 |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
24 612 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 7-14 |
|
75 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
24 612 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 7-14 |
|
75 | |
341 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
75 323 |
|
|
36 13 |
|
39 11 |
|
|
|
75 |
342 |
KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
75 324 |
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
75 |
RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
75 324 |
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
75 | |
344 |
BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
72 337 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
74 |
345 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
74 327 |
|
|
35 14 |
|
39 11 |
|
|
|
74 |
346 |
PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678) SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS) POL |
23 618 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
73 |
347 |
MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 10378) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
22 633 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
73 |
348 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
36 489 |
10 29-36 |
|
11 30 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
73 |
349 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
41 456 |
21 21-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
41 15-16 |
|
73 |
350 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
73 330 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
73 |
351 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
73 331 |
41 9-10 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
352 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
73 332 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
353 |
ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
73 333 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
354 |
HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
33 515 |
10 29-36 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
72 |
355 |
BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
35 495 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
37 17-18 |
|
72 |
356 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
99 241 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
72 |
357 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
72 334 |
|
|
22 22 |
|
50 5 |
|
|
|
72 |
358 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
72 335 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
72 |
359 |
ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 1583) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
21 643 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
50 11 |
|
71 |
360 |
KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
67 351 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
71 |
361 |
KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
71 338 |
25 20 |
|
19 24 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
71 |
362 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
71 339 |
29 17-18 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
71 |
363 |
BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 755) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
19 675 |
|
|
19 24 |
|
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
70 |
364 |
NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
130 159 |
38 11-12 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
365 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
70 341 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
366 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
70 342 |
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
70 |
367 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
70 344 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
70 |
368 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
34 499 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
69 |
369 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
69 346 |
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
69 |
370 |
SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
95 256 |
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
68 |
371 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
68 350 |
38 12 |
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
372 |
LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
47 430 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
67 |
373 |
WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
22 637 |
7 49-56 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
66 |
374 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
66 353 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
66 |
375 |
SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
18 679 |
10 29-36 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
65 |
376 |
RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
39 470 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
45 13-14 |
|
65 |
377 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
65 355 |
8 41-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
65 |
378 |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
65 358 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
65 |
379 |
MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 762 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
64 |
380 |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
28 562 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
64 |
381 |
DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
64 359 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
|
|
64 |
382 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
64 361 |
20 23 |
|
28 18 |
|
16 26 |
|
|
|
64 |
383 |
MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
97 246 |
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
63 |
384 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
63 363 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
|
|
63 |
385 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
63 364 |
9 33-40 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
386 |
HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
63 365 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
387 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
62 366 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
62 |
388 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
62 367 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
62 |
389 |
GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
65 356 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
61 |
390 |
SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
65 357 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
61 |
391 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 370 |
13 25-32 |
|
20 23 |
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
61 |
392 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
61 372 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
61 |
393 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
61 373 |
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
61 |
394 |
KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
61 375 |
33 13-16 |
|
28 17-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
395 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143) KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL |
138 143 |
|
60 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
396 |
PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 11072) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
397 |
PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1608) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
14 723 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
45 13-14 |
|
59 |
398 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
31 536 |
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
37 17-18 |
|
59 |
399 |
STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
110 206 |
27 17-20 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
400 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
82 303 |
16 26 |
|
30 17 |
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
59 |
401 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
59 377 |
18 23-26 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
|
|
59 |
402 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 2999) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
25 594 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
41 15-16 |
|
58 |
403 |
HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
108 214 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
404 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
57 378 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
405 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
57 379 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
406 |
MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
57 380 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
407 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
57 382 |
24 17-24 |
|
14 27 |
|
19 24 |
|
|
|
57 |
408 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
57 383 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
57 |
409 |
MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
57 385 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
57 |
410 |
PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
57 386 |
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
57 |
411 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
57 387 |
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
57 |
412 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
57 388 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
413 |
LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5994) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
20 672 |
10 29-36 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
36 17-19 |
|
56 |
414 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
56 389 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
56 |
415 |
GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
56 390 |
24 17-24 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
416 |
TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
56 391 |
18 23-26 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
|
|
56 |
417 |
SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
56 392 |
26 19-20 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
56 |
418 |
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 10134) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
55 |
419 |
WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 1933) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
55 |
420 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
55 393 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
55 |
421 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
55 394 |
|
|
25 20 |
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
55 |
422 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
55 395 |
|
|
28 18 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
55 |
423 |
SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
55 396 |
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
55 |
424 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
55 397 |
9 33-38 |
|
22 22 |
|
24 21 |
|
|
|
55 |
425 |
KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
103 225 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
54 |
426 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
54 399 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
54 |
427 |
PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
54 400 |
19 23-24 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
54 |
428 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
54 401 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
54 |
429 |
OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
54 402 |
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
430 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
28 564 |
8 41-48 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
33 19-20 |
|
53 |
431 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
53 403 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
53 |
432 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
52 406 |
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
52 |
433 |
ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132) KTS Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
52 407 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
434 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 11218) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
435 |
MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7259) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
6 870 |
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 13-14 |
|
51 |
436 |
PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
102 228 |
|
|
24 21 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
51 |
437 |
PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 1275) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
51 409 |
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
51 |
438 |
KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 7903) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
50 |
439 |
JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
86 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
440 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
50 413 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
50 |
441 |
KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
50 414 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
50 |
442 |
DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
50 415 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
50 415 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 | |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
50 415 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
50 | |
445 |
PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 1703) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
24 601 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 45-48 |
|
33 19-20 |
|
49 |
446 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
49 419 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
|
|
49 |
447 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
48 421 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
448 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
48 422 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
449 |
GAŁAS Jakub (2006 #53594 LO 10462) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
48 423 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
48 423 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 | |
451 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
48 425 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
48 425 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 | |
453 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
48 428 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
454 |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4604) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
24 601 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
47 |
455 |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7582) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
23 618 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
47 |
456 |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 5720) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
16 702 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 17-24 |
|
47 |
457 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
85 289 |
27 19 |
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
47 |
458 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 429 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
47 |
459 |
SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 10578) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
37 17-18 |
|
46 |
460 |
LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 1236) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
10 769 |
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 17-19 |
|
46 |
461 |
ERLICH Maciej (2005 #52396 LO 6690) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
15 712 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
46 |
462 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
46 431 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
46 |
463 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
46 432 |
22 22 |
|
|
|
24 21 |
|
|
|
46 |
464 |
WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
46 433 |
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
46 |
465 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
46 434 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
46 |
466 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
46 436 |
|
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
467 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
46 437 |
|
|
46 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
468 |
OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
8 822 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 17-18 |
|
45 |
469 |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
45 438 |
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
470 |
WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
45 439 |
15 25-28 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
45 |
471 |
JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
45 440 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
45 |
472 |
MROZIUK Szymon (2006 #53344 LO 10107) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
|
|
36 17-19 |
|
44 |
473 |
LAMCZYK Dawid (2006 #46106 LO 10639) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
44 442 |
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
474 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
44 443 |
|
|
20 23 |
|
24 21 |
|
|
|
44 |
475 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
44 444 |
11 27-34 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
|
|
44 |
476 |
KUBIAK Jakub (2005 #50510 LO 9154) LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP) POL |
44 445 |
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
|
|
44 |
477 |
AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
44 446 |
|
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
478 |
DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
43 447 |
15 25-28 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
43 |
479 |
DUMAŁA Sebastian (2006 #52043 LO 4220) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 15 |
|
42 |
480 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
42 450 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
25 20 |
|
|
|
42 |
481 |
GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
42 453 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
482 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
42 454 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
483 |
JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 7014) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
41 455 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
11 30 |
|
|
|
41 |
484 |
DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
41 457 |
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
485 |
KOPEĆ Piotr (2005 #48541 LO 7678) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
41 458 |
13 25-32 |
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
486 |
NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 459 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
487 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
40 460 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
488 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 461 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
489 |
URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
40 463 |
30 17 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
490 |
OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
40 464 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
491 |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 8028) UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 17-24 |
|
39 |
492 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
39 466 |
|
|
12 29 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 |
493 |
MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
39 467 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
39 |
494 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
39 469 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
495 |
JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 2361) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
39 471 |
24 21 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
496 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
39 472 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
497 |
KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
89 277 |
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
498 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
38 473 |
|
|
|
|
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 |
499 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
38 474 |
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4934) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
38 474 |
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 | |
501 |
BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
38 476 |
23 21-22 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
502 |
BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
38 477 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
503 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
37 478 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10404) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
37 478 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 | |
505 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 7314) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
37 480 |
13 25-32 |
|
10 31 |
|
14 27 |
|
|
|
37 |
506 |
ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
37 481 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
507 |
GAŁAS Karol (2006 #53593 LO 10461) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
37 482 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
508 |
PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO 9212) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
37 484 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
509 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
37 485 |
11 29-31 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
|
|
37 |
510 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
37 486 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
511 |
CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
36 492 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
512 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 384 |
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
35 |
513 |
OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
43 448 |
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
35 |
514 |
BORKOWSKI Bartosz (2005 #40225 LO 10390) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
35 493 |
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
515 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
35 494 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
35 |
516 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
35 495 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
35 |
517 |
WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
35 497 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
518 |
MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 9946) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
34 500 |
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
34 |
519 |
STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 6359) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
34 501 |
14 27 |
|
11 30 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
34 |
520 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
34 503 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
521 |
GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5232) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
34 504 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
522 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
34 505 |
9 33-38 |
|
25 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
523 |
GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
100 235 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
524 |
JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
64 362 |
24 17-24 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
525 |
SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
33 507 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
526 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
33 508 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 7397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
33 508 |
|
|
|
|
33 15 |
|
|
|
33 | |
OCHWANOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #51918 LO 3247) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
33 508 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
33 508 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
WRÓBEL Adam (2007 #52459 LO 7048) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
33 508 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
531 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 513 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 |
532 |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
33 514 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
33 |
533 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 516 |
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
33 |
534 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 517 |
13 25-32 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
33 |
535 |
BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
33 518 |
9 33-40 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
33 |
536 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
33 519 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
537 |
ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
33 520 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
33 520 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 520 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
OCHWANOWSKI Tomasz (2010 #51928 LO 3258) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
33 520 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
541 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
33 524 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
542 |
KOZIOŁ Kacper (2005 #52789 LO 8874) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
33 525 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
33 525 |
33 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
544 |
KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
32 527 |
|
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 |
545 |
TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
32 529 |
9 33-40 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
|
|
32 |
546 |
MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
32 530 |
15 25-28 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
32 |
547 |
GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7855) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
32 531 |
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
548 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
32 532 |
23 21-22 |
|
9 37 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
549 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
31 533 |
|
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
|
|
31 |
550 |
SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
31 534 |
|
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
|
|
31 |
551 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
31 535 |
|
|
9 33 |
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
31 |
552 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
31 537 |
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
553 |
HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 6351) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
31 539 |
|
|
31 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
554 |
MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
31 540 |
24 17-24 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
555 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
30 542 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
30 |
556 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
30 543 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
30 |
557 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
30 544 |
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
30 |
558 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
30 545 |
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
559 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
30 546 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
560 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
29 548 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
29 548 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 | |
562 |
KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
29 550 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 26 |
|
|
|
29 |
563 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
29 551 |
16 25-26 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
564 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
29 552 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
565 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
29 553 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
566 |
FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
29 554 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
567 |
SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 7018) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
29 555 |
10 29-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
568 |
ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
29 556 |
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
29 |
569 |
HEMID Shadi (2005 #45879 LO 4595) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
29 557 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
29 |
570 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
29 558 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
29 |
571 |
NOWEL Krzysztof (2005 #44236 LO 7679) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
29 559 |
13 25-32 |
|
16 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
572 |
WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
29 560 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
573 |
BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
28 561 |
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
|
|
28 |
574 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6696) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
28 562 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 |
575 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
28 565 |
13 25-32 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
576 |
MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 566 |
7 49-56 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
577 |
LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
28 567 |
18 23-26 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
578 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
28 568 |
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
579 |
SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
67 352 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
580 |
RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
62 369 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
581 |
KIŁYK Paweł (2006 #51075 LO 10597) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
ŁYSKAWA Jakub (2005 #48368 LO 10828) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
27 569 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
585 |
BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
27 576 |
8 41-46 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
27 |
586 |
MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
27 577 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
587 |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
27 578 |
|
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
588 |
WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
27 579 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
589 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
26 580 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
26 |
590 |
CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
26 581 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10399) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
26 581 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 | |
592 |
BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
26 583 |
8 37 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
26 |
593 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
26 584 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
594 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
26 585 |
11 29-31 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
595 |
SURMA Wiktor (2005 #51073 LO 8619) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
26 586 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 45-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
596 |
BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1339) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
26 587 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
597 |
PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
26 588 |
8 41-46 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
26 |
598 |
ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
34 502 |
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 |
599 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 589 |
|
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
|
|
25 |
600 |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
25 590 |
13 28 |
|
|
|
12 29 |
|
|
|
25 |
601 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 591 |
9 33-40 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
9 35-36 |
|
|
|
25 |
602 |
KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
25 592 |
7 49-56 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
25 |
603 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
25 593 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
|
|
25 |
604 |
MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
25 594 |
8 41-46 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
25 |
605 |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
25 596 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
606 |
POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
81 309 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
607 |
MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
55 398 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
608 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
24 597 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
24 597 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
610 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 599 |
|
|
10 31 |
|
14 27 |
|
|
|
24 |
611 |
USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
24 600 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
24 |
612 |
SEREMAK Maksymilian (2006 #44364 LO 2807) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
24 601 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
24 |
613 |
WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3399) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
24 604 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 |
614 |
CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
24 606 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
615 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
24 607 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
616 |
STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
24 608 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
617 |
IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 10424) UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS) POL |
24 609 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
KILARSKI Tomasz (2006 #53557 LO 10410) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
24 609 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 | |
619 |
GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
24 611 |
24 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
620 |
STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
24 612 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
621 |
SKUBISZ Krystian (2005 #45515 LO 4278) LKS Kańczuga (PKR) POL |
23 615 |
|
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
|
|
23 |
622 |
USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 2186) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
23 616 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
23 |
623 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
23 617 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
23 |
624 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
23 620 |
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
23 |
GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
23 620 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 | |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
23 620 |
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
23 | |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
23 620 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 | |
PRUSAK Bartosz (2007 #52424 LO 6849) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
23 620 |
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 | |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
23 620 |
8 47-48 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
23 | |
630 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
23 626 |
7 49-56 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
23 |
631 |
KULPA Arkadiusz (2006 #51114 LO 7146) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
23 627 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
23 |
MAŁYSIAK Dominik (2006 #50577 LO 3380) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
23 627 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
23 | |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
23 627 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
23 | |
WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 5235) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
23 627 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
23 | |
635 |
KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 10943) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
22 631 |
|
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
22 |
636 |
ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 4833) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
22 632 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
637 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
22 633 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
638 |
KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10398) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
22 635 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
22 |
639 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
22 636 |
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
22 |
640 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
22 637 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
22 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
22 637 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
22 | |
642 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
22 640 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
22 |
643 |
ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
22 641 |
9 33-38 |
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
644 |
BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 7138) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
22 642 |
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
645 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
21 643 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
21 643 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 | |
LIŚKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #48362 LO 8525) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
21 643 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 | |
648 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
21 647 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
649 |
MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10151) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 648 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
650 |
KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
21 649 |
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
21 |
651 |
MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8660) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
21 650 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
652 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 651 |
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
653 |
CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 9397) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
21 652 |
7 49-56 |
|
6 57-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
654 |
RUSEK Dominik (2006 #52846 LO 9030) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 653 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
655 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 654 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
21 |
656 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
21 655 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
21 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 655 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
21 | |
KNAPIK Łukasz (2005 #49472 LO 6847) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
21 655 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
21 | |
659 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
21 658 |
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
660 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7856) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
21 659 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
661 |
WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
21 660 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
662 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
21 661 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
21 661 |
8 41-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 | |
664 |
GIEDROJĆ Karol (2005 #44237 LO 7675) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
21 663 |
9 33-38 |
|
12 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
665 |
SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
21 664 |
11 27-34 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
666 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 4945) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
21 665 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 4143) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
21 665 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 | |
668 |
WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
20 667 |
|
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
20 |
669 |
KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 10942) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
20 668 |
|
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
20 |
670 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
20 669 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 |
671 |
GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
20 670 |
|
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
672 |
BREZGIEŁ Paweł (2006 #45888 LO 7674) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
20 671 |
9 33-38 |
|
11 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
673 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 316 |
|
|
19 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
674 |
KUCHARSKI-LAUKAJTIS Tymon (2007 #53920 LO 10947) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
19 673 |
|
|
|
|
19 24 |
|
|
|
19 |
675 |
KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
19 674 |
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
676 |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5995) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
19 676 |
10 29-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
677 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 677 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
18 |
678 |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
18 678 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 49-52 |
|
|
|
18 |
679 |
POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
17 680 |
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 |
680 |
HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 10946) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
17 681 |
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 681 |
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 | |
682 |
BYLEWSKI Michał (2006 #53187 LO 9950) UKS Biała (WLP) POL |
17 683 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
17 |
KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
17 683 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
17 | |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
17 683 |
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
17 | |
685 |
STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
17 686 |
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
17 |
686 |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
17 687 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
687 |
LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
17 688 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
688 |
GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 6133) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
17 689 |
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
689 |
LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 690 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
690 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
17 691 |
17 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
691 |
KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 692 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
692 |
MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 9827) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
16 693 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
693 |
BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 7592) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 694 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
FURMANIK Piotr (2005 #52263 LO 5719) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
16 694 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 3029) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
16 694 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 | |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 694 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 | |
697 |
BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
16 698 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
698 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
16 699 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-52 |
|
|
|
16 |
699 |
KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
16 700 |
|
|
16 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
700 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
16 701 |
7 49-56 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
701 |
STRĄK Igor (2005 #47386 LO 5234) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
16 702 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
702 |
OSOWSKI Oskar (2005 #52790 LO 8875) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
16 704 |
16 25-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
703 |
ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
50 418 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
704 |
GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
34 498 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
705 |
CIASTOŃ Tomasz (2007 #42421 LO 10723) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
15 705 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
15 705 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
15 705 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
708 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
15 708 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
15 |
KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 4325) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
15 708 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
15 | |
710 |
PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
15 710 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
711 |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
15 711 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
712 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
15 712 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
15 712 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
7 53-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
714 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
15 715 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
715 |
DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
15 716 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
15 716 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
15 716 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
718 |
ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2788) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
15 719 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
719 |
KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean (2006 #51264 LO 9490) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
15 720 |
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
15 720 |
8 47-48 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
721 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
14 722 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
722 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
14 723 |
|
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
14 |
ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 9825) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
14 723 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
724 |
PTACH Tomasz (2006 #52845 LO 9029) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 726 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
725 |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
14 728 |
|
|
14 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
726 |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
14 729 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
727 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
13 731 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 731 |
|
|
|
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 731 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
730 |
NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 4289) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
13 734 |
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
731 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
13 735 |
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
JAMIŃSKI Krystian (2006 #52423 LO 6848) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
13 735 |
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 | |
733 |
OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
13 737 |
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
734 |
DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 738 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
735 |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
13 739 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
736 |
GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
13 740 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
13 740 |
|
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 10251) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
13 740 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
739 |
ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 3095) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
13 743 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
740 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
13 744 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
741 |
BARANOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #52499 LO 7313) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 745 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
PYJOR Tomasz (2005 #52541 LO 7591) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 745 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
13 745 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
744 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
12 748 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
12 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
12 748 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
12 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
12 748 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
12 | |
747 |
KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 2500) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
12 751 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
12 |
PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
12 751 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
12 | |
749 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 |
GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO 8683) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KWIATEK Karol (2006 #53674 LO 10581) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
PUSTELNIK Krzysztof (2006 #44574 LO 4333) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
11 753 |
|
|
|
|
11 30 |
|
|
|
11 | |
755 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 759 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
756 |
MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767) MKS TS Mielec (PKR) POL |
11 760 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
757 |
MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 9001) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 761 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
758 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 762 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 762 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
11 762 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
761 |
JENDRASSEK Łukasz (2007 #53962 LO 11005) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
10 766 |
|
|
|
|
10 31 |
|
|
|
10 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 10967) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
10 766 |
|
|
|
|
10 32 |
|
|
|
10 | |
763 |
ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 2936) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
10 768 |
|
|
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
764 |
POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
10 770 |
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
765 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
10 771 |
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DUBOWSKI Michał (2006 #53530 LO 10367) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
10 771 |
|
|
10 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
10 771 |
|
|
10 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
768 |
OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
36 491 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
9 |
769 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
9 774 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
9 |
770 |
NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 2189) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
9 775 |
|
|
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
771 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4929) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
NIEDWOROK Patryk (2005 #53883 LO 10884) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
NIEZGODA Tomasz (2006 #53673 LO 10580) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PIEPIÓRKA Szymon (2006 #43156 LO 4543) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
9 776 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
778 |
BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
9 784 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
779 |
GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
9 785 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
9 785 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
781 |
CZEKAŁA Marek (2006 #49930 LO 7343) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 5059) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 4528) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 787 |
|
|
9 36-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
787 |
MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 6043) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
9 793 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
788 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
9 794 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
9 794 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
790 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
8 796 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
791 |
WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
8 797 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
792 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
BREJZA Mateusz (2010 #53904 LO 10926) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO 10874) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
CZYŻ Antoni (2006 #52337 LO 6378) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 6379) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #53890 LO 10899) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
GAJER Filip (2006 #52979 LO 9547) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KABATEK Maciej (2006 #50134 LO 9100) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 45-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MILEWSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51644 LO 1850) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MORAWSKI Krzysztof (2006 #53442 LO 10252) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4296) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6762) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 694) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 45-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 2752) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 10383) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
TURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #53964 LO 11007) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
8 798 |
|
|
|
|
8 37-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
815 |
SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 7911) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
8 823 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
816 |
BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 4520) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
KURMANOWSKI Kuba (2006 #53360 LO 10150) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
WILKOWSKI Krystian (2006 #44928 LO 6708) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6709) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 824 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
825 |
OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
8 836 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
826 |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 6700) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 837 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 2852) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 837 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
828 |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8476) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
8 839 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 7599) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 839 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
8 839 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
831 |
NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
30 547 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
832 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 2133) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 |
JANAS Bartosz (2007 #51194 LO 10124) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 53-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 3870) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO 10315) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MARCINIAK Sławomir (2007 #52540 LO 7567) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 53-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO 10316) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-57 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 6870) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7570) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 53-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 9828) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2136) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
STACHOWSKI Hubert (2005 #45585 LO 10558) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-52 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SZYKULSKI Jakub (2006 #48415 LO 7571) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-52 |
|
|
|
7 | |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9122) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
7 842 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
846 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
7 857 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
PANUŚ Michał (2006 #47516 LO 6135) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
7 857 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 857 |
|
|
7 44-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
849 |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KURELUS Piotr (2005 #51664 LO 2051) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
WDOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #51793 LO 2861) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
WOZIWODA Kacper (2006 #52213 LO 5315) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6710) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 860 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
857 |
ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7569) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
6 868 |
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
6 |
858 |
NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
6 869 |
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
859 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 870 |
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
860 |
ADAMCZYK Igor (2005 #51460 LO 257) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
|
|
5 |
BUJNOWSKI Dawid (2007 #53564 LO 10420) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 2135) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
|
|
5 | |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
5 | |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 10354) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
5 | |
ULMAN Paweł (2007 #51192 LO 10131) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
5 872 |
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
|
|
5 | |
866 |
BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 9823) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
SŁOMIANY Michał (2006 #50403 LO 4658) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
5 878 |
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |