Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
505 2 |
|
121 6 |
|
195 3-4 |
|
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
535 |
2 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
434 3 |
|
123 5 |
75 1 |
175 5-8 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
157 2 |
468 |
3 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
418 4 |
|
140 3-4 |
|
|
|
157 2 |
|
117 5-8 |
414 |
4 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
350 6 |
|
78 20 |
71 2 |
175 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
136 3-4 |
406 |
5 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
570 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
230 1 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
6 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
392 5 |
|
108 9 |
75 1 |
135 9-16 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
369 |
7 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
331 7 |
|
86 17 |
62 5 |
110 17-24 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
136 3-4 |
363 |
8 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
330 8 |
|
119 7 |
|
110 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
117 5-8 |
346 |
9 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
327 9 |
|
104 11 |
|
|
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
338 |
10 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
306 10 |
|
74 25-32 |
51 9-12 |
135 9-16 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
331 |
11 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
296 11 |
60 1 |
70 33-40 |
75 1 |
90 33-48 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
86 17-24 |
312 |
12 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
260 16 |
|
74 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
287 |
13 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
266 14 |
|
74 25-32 |
65 3-4 |
110 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
287 |
14 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
254 20 |
47 5-8 |
74 25-32 |
71 2 |
110 17-24 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
101 9-12 |
285 |
15 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
282 13 |
|
94 14 |
|
|
|
86 17-24 |
|
101 9-12 |
281 |
16 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
289 12 |
|
70 33-40 |
67 3 |
100 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
281 |
17 |
KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
255 19 |
60 1 |
68 41-48 |
58 7 |
|
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
280 |
18 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
259 18 |
60 1 |
68 41-48 |
75 1 |
90 33-48 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
82 25-32 |
273 |
19 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
244 21 |
52 4 |
68 41-48 |
61 5-6 |
90 33-48 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
95 13-16 |
271 |
20 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
265 15 |
|
65 49-56 |
51 9-12 |
100 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
70 41-48 |
265 |
21 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
239 23 |
54 3 |
63 57-64 |
65 3-4 |
90 33-48 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
262 |
22 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
260 17 |
49 5-6 |
52 E |
65 3-4 |
110 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
70 41-48 |
262 |
23 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
236 24 |
46 7 |
70 33-40 |
|
|
|
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
245 |
24 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
228 25 |
57 2 |
65 49-56 |
65 3-4 |
78 49-64 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
82 25-32 |
242 |
25 |
ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
240 22 |
50 5 |
68 41-48 |
71 2 |
90 33-48 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
64 49-56 |
240 |
26 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
214 30 |
|
3 E |
60 6 |
|
60 1 |
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
235 |
27 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
191 43 |
60 1 |
65 49-56 |
|
|
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
95 13-16 |
234 |
28 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
208 35 |
50 5 |
74 25-32 |
56 8 |
|
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
234 |
29 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
223 26 |
54 3 |
|
65 3-4 |
78 49-64 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
|
74 33-40 |
234 |
30 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
210 33 |
57 2 |
68 41-48 |
|
|
|
74 33-40 |
|
86 17-24 |
228 |
31 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
208 34 |
57 2 |
68 41-48 |
|
|
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
228 |
32 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
220 27 |
60 1 |
65 49-56 |
71 2 |
90 33-48 |
|
64 49-56 |
|
70 41-48 |
225 |
33 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
217 28 |
57 2 |
70 33-40 |
|
|
|
82 25-32 |
|
70 41-48 |
222 |
34 |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
196 41 |
52 4 |
63 57-64 |
51 9-12 |
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
219 |
35 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
196 39 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
218 |
36 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
186 49 |
47 5-8 |
50 E |
|
|
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
218 |
37 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
214 31 |
60 1 |
70 33-40 |
|
|
|
74 33-40 |
|
74 33-40 |
218 |
38 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
188 48 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
217 |
39 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
212 32 |
54 3 |
57 E |
71 2 |
78 49-64 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
64 49-56 |
216 |
40 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
165 61 |
60 1 |
65 49-56 |
|
|
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
215 |
41 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
196 40 |
54 3 |
57 E |
57 7-8 |
|
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
213 |
42 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996) STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI) POL |
216 29 |
60 1 |
63 57-64 |
75 1 |
90 33-48 |
|
60 57-64 |
|
|
213 |
43 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
190 45 |
52 4 |
55 E |
43 13-16 |
|
48 6 |
86 17-24 |
40 9-12 |
70 41-48 |
211 |
44 |
RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
179 53 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
40 9-12 |
82 25-32 |
209 |
45 |
BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
184 52 |
54 3 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
199 |
46 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
199 38 |
60 1 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
54 3 |
|
199 |
47 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
193 42 |
60 1 |
63 57-64 |
56 8 |
|
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
50 5 |
60 57-64 |
197 |
48 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143) KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL) POL |
203 36 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
78 49-64 |
|
60 57-64 |
|
|
195 |
49 |
MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
172 57 |
44 8 |
|
67 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
194 |
50 |
GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
189 47 |
57 2 |
|
71 2 |
78 49-64 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
192 |
51 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
191 44 |
57 2 |
60 E |
67 3 |
|
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
|
191 |
52 |
ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
202 37 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
190 |
53 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
190 46 |
52 4 |
55 E |
59 5-8 |
78 49-64 |
57 2 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
190 |
54 |
ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441) LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM) POL |
186 50 |
52 4 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
189 |
55 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
128 124 |
40 9-12 |
68 41-48 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
185 |
56 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
185 51 |
|
3 E |
57 7-8 |
78 49-64 |
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
182 |
57 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
154 78 |
40 9-12 |
43 E |
|
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
181 |
58 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
176 54 |
44 8 |
47 E |
59 5-8 |
|
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
52 4 |
|
181 |
59 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
140 101 |
40 9-12 |
43 E |
43 13-16 |
|
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
179 |
60 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
171 58 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
177 |
61 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
158 74 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
175 |
62 |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
161 69 |
46 7 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
50 5 |
|
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
175 |
63 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
173 56 |
49 5-6 |
52 E |
64 4 |
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
175 |
64 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
137 108 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
174 |
65 |
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
164 63 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
|
174 |
66 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
171 59 |
54 3 |
63 57-64 |
|
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
174 |
67 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
170 60 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
50 5 |
|
174 |
68 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
161 68 |
40 9-12 |
43 E |
|
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
49 5-6 |
60 57-64 |
173 |
69 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
164 64 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
172 |
70 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
158 73 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
|
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
169 |
71 |
CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
161 70 |
44 8 |
65 49-56 |
|
|
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
|
167 |
72 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
113 153 |
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
167 |
73 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
162 67 |
48 6 |
|
60 6 |
|
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
166 |
74 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
160 72 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
52 4 |
|
166 |
75 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
153 81 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
165 |
76 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
146 90 |
52 4 |
55 E |
|
|
50 5 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
165 |
77 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
165 62 |
44 8 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
41 9-10 |
|
165 |
78 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
164 66 |
46 7 |
|
64 4 |
|
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
164 |
79 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
89 210 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
74 33-40 |
163 |
80 |
WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
161 71 |
44 8 |
|
60 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
57 2 |
|
163 |
81 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
149 86 |
52 4 |
55 E |
|
|
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
163 |
82 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
148 89 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
64 49-56 |
162 |
83 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
107 168 |
44 8 |
47 E |
|
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
161 |
84 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
156 77 |
49 5-6 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
160 |
85 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
156 76 |
46 7 |
|
56 8 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
160 |
86 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
174 55 |
45 7-8 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
60 57-64 |
49 5-6 |
|
160 |
87 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
153 79 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
159 |
88 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
137 107 |
27 17-20 |
30 E |
|
|
57 2 |
64 49-56 |
47 5-8 |
64 49-56 |
158 |
89 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
145 91 |
41 10 |
|
52 10 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
158 |
90 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
151 82 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
156 |
91 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
140 102 |
36 13 |
|
54 9 |
|
50 5 |
|
52 4 |
|
156 |
92 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
157 75 |
48 6 |
|
54 9 |
|
54 3 |
|
48 6 |
|
156 |
93 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
103 179 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
155 |
94 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
148 87 |
24 17-24 |
27 E |
51 9-12 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
155 |
95 |
BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
151 84 |
46 7 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
155 |
96 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
142 98 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
154 |
97 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
135 111 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
153 |
98 |
PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
150 85 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
153 |
99 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
148 88 |
46 7 |
49 E |
|
|
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
153 |
100 |
MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
130 118 |
9 33-40 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
52 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
153 |
101 |
SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
153 80 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
54 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
153 |
102 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
130 121 |
60 1 |
70 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
152 |
103 |
MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
144 95 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
44 8 |
|
46 7 |
|
149 |
104 |
SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
141 100 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
147 |
105 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
132 116 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
54 3 |
|
146 |
106 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
141 99 |
40 9-12 |
43 E |
51 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
145 |
107 |
TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
145 92 |
45 7-8 |
48 E |
|
|
52 4 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
145 |
108 |
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
133 113 |
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
145 |
109 |
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
133 114 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
144 |
110 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
138 106 |
35 13-14 |
|
62 5 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
144 |
111 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
144 93 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
144 |
112 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
151 83 |
36 13 |
|
64 4 |
|
41 10 |
|
39 11 |
|
144 |
113 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
144 94 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
144 |
114 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
143 96 |
40 9-12 |
43 E |
|
|
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
143 |
115 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
122 135 |
48 6 |
51 E |
31 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
143 |
116 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
131 117 |
|
|
49 11-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
143 |
117 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
139 105 |
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
44 8 |
|
142 |
118 |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
142 97 |
39 11 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
29 17-18 |
|
142 |
119 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
125 129 |
27 17-20 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
141 |
120 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
134 112 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
141 |
121 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
95 197 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
140 |
122 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
128 126 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
50 5 |
|
134 |
123 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
85 220 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
134 |
124 |
MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
129 123 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 7 |
|
134 |
125 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
107 169 |
29 GPP |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
133 |
126 |
SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
130 119 |
38 11-12 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
133 |
127 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
80 241 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
132 |
128 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
107 170 |
24 17-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
132 |
129 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
128 125 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
42 9 |
|
132 |
130 |
ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
140 103 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
132 |
131 |
BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
129 122 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
38 12 |
|
132 |
132 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
114 152 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
52 4 |
|
131 |
133 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
81 236 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
50 5 |
|
131 |
134 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
115 149 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
131 |
135 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
124 130 |
33 GPP |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
131 |
136 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
86 219 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
131 |
137 |
BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
137 109 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
42 9 |
|
131 |
138 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
84 225 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
46 7 |
|
130 |
139 |
PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
112 156 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
130 |
140 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
123 133 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
130 |
141 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 145 |
24 17-24 |
27 E |
57 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
130 |
142 |
NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429) KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP) POL |
136 110 |
21 21-24 |
|
60 6 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
130 |
143 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
120 139 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
129 |
144 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
126 128 |
41 10 |
44 E |
|
|
41 10 |
|
44 8 |
|
129 |
145 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
91 204 |
|
|
53 9-10 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
129 |
146 |
DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
124 131 |
|
|
50 11 |
|
44 8 |
|
35 14 |
|
129 |
147 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
120 138 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
128 |
148 |
ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
121 137 |
22 22 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
24 21 |
|
44 8 |
|
127 |
149 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
126 127 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
127 |
150 |
KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
116 148 |
15 25-28 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
127 |
151 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
130 120 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
125 |
152 |
ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
108 163 |
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
124 |
153 |
OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
124 132 |
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
124 |
154 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
96 195 |
8 33-48 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
123 |
155 |
TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
119 143 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
122 |
156 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
114 151 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
121 |
157 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
121 136 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
121 |
158 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
89 211 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
121 |
159 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
120 141 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
120 |
160 |
ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
100 185 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
118 |
161 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
73 262 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
118 |
162 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
78 248 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
118 |
163 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
123 134 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
118 |
164 |
OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
85 223 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
118 |
165 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
109 162 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
41 10 |
|
117 |
166 |
POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 146 |
33 13-16 |
36 E |
57 7-8 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
117 |
167 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
104 177 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
116 |
168 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
83 228 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
33 15 |
|
116 |
169 |
MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
116 147 |
33 13-16 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
116 |
170 |
LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
105 173 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
115 |
171 |
PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
106 172 |
24 17-24 |
|
49 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
115 |
172 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
65 284 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
114 |
173 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 159 |
33 13-16 |
36 E |
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
114 |
174 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
120 140 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
114 |
175 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
108 165 |
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
30 17 |
|
114 |
176 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
118 144 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
177 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
109 161 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
178 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
102 181 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
46 7 |
|
112 |
179 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
79 244 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
112 |
180 |
KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
79 245 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
112 |
181 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
54 307 |
|
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
111 |
182 |
PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
107 167 |
|
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
111 |
183 |
POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
93 201 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
111 |
184 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
69 271 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
41 10 |
|
110 |
185 |
STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
105 175 |
21 21-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
110 |
186 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
93 200 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
109 |
187 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
100 184 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
109 |
188 |
HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
88 213 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
108 |
189 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
108 164 |
33 13-16 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
108 |
190 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
94 199 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
107 |
191 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
74 258 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
107 |
192 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
164 65 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
|
|
107 |
193 |
GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
107 171 |
40 9-12 |
|
67 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
194 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
42 350 |
|
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
106 |
195 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
97 188 |
|
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
106 |
196 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
52 313 |
|
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
106 |
197 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
111 158 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 |
198 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
73 261 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 |
199 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
105 174 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
105 |
200 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
91 207 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
104 |
201 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
85 222 |
21 21-24 |
24 E |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
104 |
202 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
77 251 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
104 |
203 |
SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
104 178 |
28 18 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
104 |
204 |
BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
49 320 |
|
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
54 3 |
|
103 |
205 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
97 189 |
24 21 |
|
|
|
38 12 |
|
41 10 |
|
103 |
206 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
87 217 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
103 |
207 |
OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
64 288 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
39 11 |
|
103 |
208 |
SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
97 190 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
103 |
209 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
57 300 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
102 |
210 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
99 186 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
42 9 |
|
102 |
211 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
102 182 |
11 29-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
102 |
212 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
97 192 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
101 |
213 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
87 218 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
100 |
214 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
80 242 |
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
100 |
215 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
93 203 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
216 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
87 216 |
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
217 |
PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
75 257 |
24 17-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
24 21 |
|
99 |
218 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
87 215 |
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
52 4 |
|
97 |
219 |
CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
91 205 |
24 17-24 |
27 E |
31 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
97 |
220 |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
96 194 |
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
96 |
221 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
119 142 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
96 |
222 |
MIKOŚ Mikołaj (2005 #44941 LO ) () POL |
96 196 |
45 7-8 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
223 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
81 237 |
19 GPP |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
95 |
224 |
SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
78 249 |
13 25-32 |
16 E |
35 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
95 |
225 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
65 285 |
27 19 |
|
|
|
38 12 |
|
30 17 |
|
95 |
226 |
ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
101 183 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
47 5-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
95 |
227 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
49 320 |
|
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
94 |
228 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
75 255 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
94 |
229 |
PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
103 180 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
27 19 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
94 |
230 |
KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
84 227 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
42 9 |
|
93 |
231 |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
93 202 |
|
3 E |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
92 |
232 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
104 176 |
|
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
92 |
233 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
91 206 |
21 21-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
91 |
234 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
42 350 |
|
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
48 6 |
|
90 |
235 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
45 346 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
90 |
236 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
91 208 |
24 17-24 |
|
36 18 |
|
16 26 |
|
30 17 |
|
90 |
237 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
83 229 |
13 25-32 |
16 E |
35 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
238 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
83 230 |
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
239 |
RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
83 231 |
27 17-20 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
89 |
240 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
114 150 |
33 15 |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
8 38 |
|
89 |
241 |
KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269) UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
113 154 |
38 11-12 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
242 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
89 212 |
24 17-24 |
|
38 17 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
89 |
243 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
56 306 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
88 |
244 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
70 270 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
88 |
245 |
PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194) KS Bojanów (ŚLS) POL |
140 104 |
24 17-24 |
27 E |
61 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
246 |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
64 287 |
10 31-32 |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
87 |
247 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
54 309 |
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
87 |
248 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
81 238 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
87 |
249 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
60 297 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
47 5-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
87 |
250 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
61 293 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
86 |
251 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
48 325 |
|
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
86 |
252 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
66 279 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
86 |
253 |
DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
53 310 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
86 |
254 |
JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
75 256 |
|
|
49 11-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
86 |
255 |
KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
45 340 |
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
85 |
256 |
MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
73 263 |
9 33-40 |
|
49 10-13 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
85 |
257 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
85 221 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
85 |
258 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
42 350 |
|
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
42 9 |
|
84 |
259 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 3083) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
95 198 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
84 |
260 |
FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
84 226 |
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
84 |
261 |
BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
48 327 |
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
83 |
262 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
49 320 |
|
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
82 |
263 |
ANTKOWIAK Michał (2005 #44579 LO 4159) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
82 235 |
32 15-16 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
82 |
264 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467) ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
81 240 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
81 |
265 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
75 254 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
81 |
266 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
72 264 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
81 |
267 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
54 308 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
81 |
268 |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
57 302 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
269 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
76 253 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
270 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
40 357 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
271 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 296 |
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
|
|
19 24 |
|
80 |
272 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
80 243 |
24 17-24 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
80 |
273 |
DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
112 157 |
33 13-16 |
36 E |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
79 |
274 |
MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
79 246 |
24 17-24 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
79 |
275 |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
46 336 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
78 |
276 |
CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
78 250 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
78 |
277 |
OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO 4460) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
73 260 |
21 21-24 |
24 E |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
78 |
278 |
PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
68 276 |
15 25-28 |
|
42 14-16 |
|
11 29-31 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
78 |
279 |
DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 6787) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
36 388 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
77 |
280 |
RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
77 252 |
15 25-28 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
77 |
281 |
SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
38 373 |
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
76 |
282 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
74 259 |
24 17-24 |
|
30 21 |
|
19 24 |
|
22 22 |
|
76 |
283 |
KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
85 224 |
|
|
49 10-13 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
76 |
284 |
KOWALCZYK Marcin (2005 #48081 LO ) () POL |
108 166 |
24 17-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
285 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
71 268 |
|
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
74 |
286 |
SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
62 292 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
74 |
287 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
46 337 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
288 |
ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
33 402 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
289 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
33 414 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
290 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
35 391 |
|
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
38 12 |
|
73 |
291 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
35 393 |
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
38 12 |
|
73 |
292 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
40 357 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 |
293 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
47 333 |
14 25-30 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
73 |
294 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
97 193 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
73 |
295 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 15 |
|
39 11 |
|
72 |
296 |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
36 385 |
|
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
36 13 |
|
72 |
297 |
ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
48 329 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
72 |
298 |
BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
72 267 |
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
72 |
299 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
30 429 |
|
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
41 10 |
|
71 |
300 |
WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
71 |
301 |
REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
38 373 |
|
|
|
|
38 12 |
|
33 15 |
|
71 |
302 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
50 315 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
71 |
303 |
SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153) LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP) POL |
32 420 |
|
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
70 |
304 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
90 209 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
70 |
305 |
KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041) UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO) POL |
110 160 |
27 17-20 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
306 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
45 340 |
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
69 |
307 |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
21 531 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
68 |
308 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 305 |
13 25-32 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
68 |
309 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
53 312 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
67 |
310 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
40 362 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
67 |
311 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
87 214 |
|
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
67 |
312 |
SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
67 278 |
9 33-40 |
|
49 10-13 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
67 |
313 |
ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 5132) KTS Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
112 155 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
67 |
314 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
57 301 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
315 |
GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 | |
318 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
42 350 |
|
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
66 |
319 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
25 472 |
|
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
65 |
320 |
ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
32 421 |
14 25-30 |
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
65 |
321 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
68 273 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
322 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
63 290 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
27 19 |
|
64 |
323 |
JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
68 274 |
9 33-40 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
64 |
324 |
GRZESIUK Kajetan (2005 #38458 LO ) () POL |
64 289 |
24 17-24 |
|
40 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
325 |
MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
39 367 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
63 |
326 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
53 311 |
8 41-48 |
|
27 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
63 |
327 |
GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
62 291 |
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
62 |
328 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
48 326 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
62 |
329 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
97 191 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
62 |
330 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 532 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
61 |
331 |
POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
30 429 |
|
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
31 16 |
|
61 |
332 |
KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
28 17-19 |
|
61 |
333 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
24 507 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
60 |
334 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
48 332 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
60 |
335 |
OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
61 294 |
|
|
|
|
33 15 |
|
27 19 |
|
60 |
336 |
DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
35 392 |
|
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
24 21 |
|
59 |
337 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
51 314 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
10 32 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
58 |
338 |
PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
38 376 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
57 |
339 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
69 272 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
340 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
42 354 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
341 |
DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
33 403 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
342 |
MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
343 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
44 347 |
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
57 |
344 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
68 275 |
13 25-32 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
57 |
345 |
SZYMCZAK-POMIANOWSKI Kacper (2005 #43096 LO ) () POL |
133 115 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
346 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
57 302 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
347 |
DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
59 298 |
11 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
56 |
348 |
PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
31 423 |
|
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
25 20 |
|
56 |
349 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092) BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
31 423 |
|
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
24 21 |
|
55 |
350 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
45 343 |
14 25-30 |
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
55 |
351 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
54 |
352 |
GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
46 338 |
13 25-32 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
54 |
353 |
SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
39 369 |
9 33-40 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
54 |
354 |
DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
26 467 |
|
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
53 |
355 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
52 |
356 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
24 507 |
24 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
52 |
357 |
KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 |
KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 | |
RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 | |
360 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
45 342 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
51 |
361 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917) LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
45 344 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
51 |
362 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1491) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
82 234 |
24 17-24 |
27 E |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
51 |
363 |
WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 9390) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
66 282 |
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
364 |
LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
15 579 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
50 |
365 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
40 361 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
50 |
366 |
LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
33 417 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
50 |
367 |
DANOWSKI Damian (2006 #39411 LO ) () POL |
50 316 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
368 |
WALASZEK Mateusz (2005 #44152 LO 1067) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
50 317 |
8 41-47 |
|
42 14-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
369 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
22 520 |
|
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
49 |
370 |
LEBODA Mikołaj (2006 #44411 LO 5775) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
39 368 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
49 |
371 |
BAZIAK Hubert (2006 #42420 LO ) () POL |
99 187 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
372 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
49 323 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
|
|
49 |
373 |
KWIATKOWSKI Kamil (2005 #43993 LO ) () POL |
49 324 |
|
|
49 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
374 |
TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
48 |
375 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334) UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM) POL |
20 548 |
|
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
28 18 |
|
48 |
376 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
30 432 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
48 |
377 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
21 526 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
48 |
378 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
383 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
48 |
384 |
ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
72 265 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
385 |
ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 2853) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
61 295 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
386 |
CHARZYŃSKI Jakub (2005 #46240 LO 7341) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
57 304 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
387 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
48 329 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
388 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
22 522 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
25 20 |
|
47 |
389 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
43 348 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
47 |
390 |
LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
47 334 |
8 33-48 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
47 |
391 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
39 372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
392 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
393 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
37 383 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
46 |
394 |
JUSZYŃSKI Rafał (2005 #44808 LO 3153) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
35 396 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
395 |
DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
81 239 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
46 |
396 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
78 247 |
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
397 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2005 #43079 LO ) () POL |
45 345 |
|
|
45 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
398 |
AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
26 471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
399 |
MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
400 |
KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
25 472 |
|
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
19 24 |
|
44 |
401 |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
82 233 |
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
402 |
ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
67 277 |
|
3 E |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
43 |
403 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
42 |
404 |
GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
29 437 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 |
405 |
HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059) MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP) POL |
21 525 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 |
406 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
21 527 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 |
407 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
24 513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
408 |
KOPEĆ Piotr (2005 #48541 LO 7678) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
28 18 |
|
41 |
409 |
SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
26 468 |
|
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
41 |
410 |
NICGORSKI Jakub (2005 #44599 LO 3649) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 356 |
|
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
411 |
SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
412 |
KALIŃSKI Karol (2005 #46070 LO 5779) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
42 355 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
40 |
413 |
URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
30 429 |
|
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
40 |
414 |
OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 7948) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
40 357 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
40 357 |
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
416 |
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 558 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
39 |
417 |
JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 2361) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 21 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
39 |
418 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
24 500 |
9 29-36 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
39 |
419 |
MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
39 370 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
420 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
34 400 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
421 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
28 444 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
39 |
422 |
WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
38 377 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
39 |
423 |
OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3404) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
38 378 |
8 41-48 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
39 |
424 |
WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
72 266 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
425 |
BAUTISTA Filip (2005 #45194 LO 22) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
47 335 |
8 33-48 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
426 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
39 366 |
|
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
427 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
428 |
BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
23 517 |
|
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
38 |
429 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
14 27 |
|
38 |
430 |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
71 269 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
431 |
BOEHLKE Ignacy (2005 #46703 LO ) () POL |
65 286 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
432 |
NACZMAŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #43733 LO 4601) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
39 371 |
8 33-48 |
|
23 21-28 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
38 |
433 |
BASIŃSKI Jakub (2005 #52380 LO 6566) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
38 373 |
|
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
434 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
10 640 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
37 |
435 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 481 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
436 |
DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 | |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 | |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 | |
440 |
DUBIENIECKI Jakub (2006 #43796 LO 7526) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
66 280 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
441 |
KUSZ Jakub (2005 #40393 LO ) () POL |
50 318 |
|
|
37 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
MARKOWICZ Dawid (2005 #40394 LO ) () POL |
50 318 |
|
|
37 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 | |
443 |
STANISZEWSKI Szymon (2005 #51165 LO 7460) MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
37 382 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
444 |
PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 1275) MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL) POL |
15 579 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
36 |
445 |
KUBIAK Jakub (2005 #50510 LO 9154) LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP) POL |
21 527 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
36 |
446 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
21 543 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
36 |
447 |
RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
35 397 |
8 41-48 |
|
19 25-28 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
36 |
448 |
CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO 6565) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
36 385 |
|
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 |
449 |
DRYGULSKI Antoni (2005 #49759 LO 1902) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
36 389 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
450 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
35 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
453 |
ZAJDA Bartłomiej (2005 #48202 LO 4761) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
38 379 |
9 33-40 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
35 |
454 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
83 232 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
455 |
LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
59 299 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
456 |
OLEJNIK Tomasz (2005 #42939 LO 6221) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
43 349 |
8 41-48 |
|
27 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
457 |
WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO 6568) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
35 393 |
|
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
458 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
35 395 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
35 |
459 |
BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469) GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
34 398 |
|
|
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
34 |
460 |
ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
34 401 |
|
|
34 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
461 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
33 415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
462 |
ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO 5947) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
OCHWANOWSKI Tomasz (2010 #51928 LO 3258) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
468 |
KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 |
469 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 23 |
|
33 |
470 |
GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
33 |
471 |
TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
18 554 |
|
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
33 |
472 |
BRZESKI Krystian (2006 #50100 LO 4831) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
33 418 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
33 |
473 |
ŁOPACKI Jakub (2006 #40823 LO 4833) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
24 507 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
33 |
474 |
KRZEBIETKE Kacper (2005 #40466 LO ) () POL |
66 281 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
475 |
PUDEŁKO Konrad (2005 #46293 LO ) () POL |
66 283 |
33 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
476 |
MARCINKOWSKI Olaf (2005 #42000 LO ) () POL |
46 339 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
477 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
33 404 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
478 |
KOZIOŁ Kacper (2005 #52789 LO 8874) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
33 405 |
|
|
|
|
33 15 |
|
|
|
33 | |
480 |
GAŁUSZKA Jan (2005 #44477 LO 7855) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
27 465 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
481 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
16 575 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
32 |
482 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
32 |
483 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
23 517 |
|
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
9 37 |
|
32 |
484 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kamil (2005 #45226 LO 2785) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
40 363 |
8 33-48 |
11 E |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
32 |
485 |
GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
36 387 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
32 |
486 |
HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 6351) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 16 |
|
31 |
487 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
22 22 |
|
31 |
488 |
ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
18 558 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
13 28 |
|
31 |
489 |
MADEJ Konrad (2005 #47866 LO 1531) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
31 |
490 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
31 428 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
491 |
JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 7014) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
23 519 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
30 |
492 |
NOWEL Krzysztof (2005 #44236 LO 7679) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
16 26 |
|
29 |
493 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
21 536 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
29 |
494 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
29 434 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
29 434 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 | |
WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
29 434 |
|
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 | |
497 |
OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 7824) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
29 439 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
29 |
498 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
29 442 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
499 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 |
SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 | |
501 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 476 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
28 |
502 |
PŁUCIENNIK Jakub (2006 #50609 LO 5710) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
24 503 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
28 |
503 |
ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Kalmir (2006 #50963 LO 4711) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 549 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
28 |
504 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
21 532 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
28 |
505 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 443 |
|
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
28 |
506 |
BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
28 448 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
BOREK Jakub (2006 #46832 LO ) () POL |
28 448 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
508 |
MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
15 588 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
509 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 19 |
|
27 | |
512 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
27 461 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
27 |
513 |
PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
28 445 |
|
|
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
27 |
514 |
SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
27 459 |
9 29-36 |
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
27 |
515 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
28 446 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
27 |
516 |
TYMOSZ Adrian (2005 #49722 LO 6158) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
36 390 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
517 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
27 451 |
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
520 |
WIERZBICKI Jakub (2005 #51045 LO 5951) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
27 464 |
27 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
521 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
26 |
522 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
24 501 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
523 |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
21 544 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
524 |
KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 3088) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
13 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
525 |
GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5232) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 | |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 | |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 | |
529 |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
17 561 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
26 |
530 |
SURMA Wiktor (2005 #51073 LO 8619) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 562 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
26 |
531 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
34 399 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
26 |
532 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
26 469 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
533 |
SINICKI Kacper (2005 #50693 LO 6005) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
26 470 |
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
534 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
25 |
535 |
STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 6359) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
14 595 |
|
|
|
|
14 27 |
|
11 30 |
|
25 |
536 |
ŻURAW Kacper (2006 #49204 LO 2936) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
15 585 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 31-32 |
|
25 |
537 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
25 477 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
25 |
538 |
BUTRYN Szymon (2012 #46944 LO 3459) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
25 472 |
|
|
|
|
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
539 |
PACHULSKI Aleksander (2006 #50665 LO ) () POL |
25 479 |
25 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
540 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
27 463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
541 |
BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
GAŁAS Jakub (2006 #53594 LO 10462) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GAŁAS Karol (2006 #53593 LO 10461) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
IWAŃCZYK Hubert (2006 #47820 LO 10424) UMKS Biłgoraj (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KILARSKI Tomasz (2006 #53557 LO 10410) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 2383) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 2501) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
550 |
TRYBUŁA Filip (2005 #45495 LO 9401) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
17 563 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
24 |
551 |
BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
24 |
552 |
BARTNIK Kacper (2006 #46066 LO 5778) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
14 597 |
14 25-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
24 |
553 |
KUCZEK Karol (2006 #46067 LO 5780) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
14 598 |
14 25-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
24 |
554 |
MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
15 579 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
24 |
555 |
GADZINA Krystian (2006 #47443 LO 6133) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
29 438 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
24 |
556 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
29 440 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 |
557 |
USAREK Rafał (2006 #41789 LO 3848) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
24 502 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 |
558 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 475 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
24 |
559 |
GŁODOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #43738 LO 6892) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
48 328 |
|
|
|
|
24 21 |
|
|
|
24 |
560 |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO 9212) KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
24 482 |
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
566 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
24 507 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
PŁECHA Marcin (2006 #49896 LO ) () POL |
24 507 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 | |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
24 507 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 | |
569 |
MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 9946) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
23 |
570 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 7314) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
10 31 |
|
23 |
571 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
16 571 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
23 |
572 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
22 |
573 |
WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
18 557 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
22 |
574 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
22 |
575 |
BĄCIO Konrad (2006 #46729 LO 7138) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
13 602 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
22 |
576 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
24 504 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
22 |
577 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
22 523 |
8 41-47 |
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
22 |
578 |
DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
15 579 |
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
22 |
579 |
WOŹNY Wojciech (2005 #43543 LO 5283) UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
31 427 |
8 41-48 |
|
14 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
580 |
ŻYGADŁO Bartosz (2005 #50953 LO 726) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
22 524 |
22 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
581 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #47576 LO 7856) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
21 545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
582 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
584 |
HEMID Shadi (2005 #45879 LO 4595) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 570 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
585 |
MAGA Patryk (2005 #44405 LO 8660) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
16 575 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
586 |
ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
8 674 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
587 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 | |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 | |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 | |
591 |
GIEDROJĆ Karol (2005 #44237 LO 7675) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
12 29 |
|
21 |
592 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
10 640 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
11 30 |
|
21 |
593 |
KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
21 |
SZYMUŚ Michał (2007 #52268 LO 5777) MLKS GMINY Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
10 29-36 |
|
21 | |
595 |
KAPELA Jan (2005 #38799 LO 3542) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
48 331 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
596 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
32 422 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
597 |
PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
31 425 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
598 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 4945) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
21 527 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
MOTYL Igor (2006 #49453 LO 4143) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
21 527 |
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 | |
600 |
SOKULSKI Bartosz (2006 #48068 LO 7911) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
21 535 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
601 |
WINCZURA Maksymilian (2005 #47617 LO 5130) MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
21 539 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
602 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
20 |
603 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 |
MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 | |
605 |
BREZGIEŁ Paweł (2006 #45888 LO 7674) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
11 30 |
|
20 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
20 | |
607 |
LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5994) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
10 640 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 31-32 |
|
20 |
608 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
20 |
609 |
BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 755) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 24 |
|
19 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
19 | |
611 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 3008) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
17 564 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
19 |
612 |
BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
8 673 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
19 |
613 |
SMOCZYK Maciej (2005 #50727 LO 7018) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
18 556 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
19 |
614 |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5995) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
10 640 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
19 |
615 |
GROCHOWSKI Mikołaj (2005 #43444 LO 556) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
28 447 |
|
|
19 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
616 |
LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 1236) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
27 459 |
9 29-36 |
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
19 |
617 |
BRYŁA Rafał (2006 #49304 LO 1339) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
18 |
FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
18 | |
MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
18 | |
SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
18 | |
621 |
HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
10 640 |
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
8 37-43 |
|
18 |
622 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 555 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
18 |
623 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 | |
625 |
BZOWY Bartosz (2005 #43316 LO 938) SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
17 566 |
|
|
|
|
8 37 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
17 |
626 |
MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
17 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 2999) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
17 | |
WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3399) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
17 | |
629 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3391) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
17 |
630 |
USTIANOWSKI Bartłomiej (2005 #45258 LO 2186) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
9 662 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
17 |
631 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
17 560 |
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 |
632 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
17 565 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
633 |
KRYGIER Karol (2006 #53517 LO 10347) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 26 |
|
16 |
634 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 3112) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
9 36-43 |
|
16 |
KOSUŃ Szymon (2005 #51622 LO 1687) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
9 33-35 |
|
16 | |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
16 | |
637 |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 5720) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 |
KULPA Arkadiusz (2006 #51114 LO 7146) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
16 | |
MAŁYSIAK Dominik (2006 #50577 LO 3380) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 1703) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
16 | |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4604) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
SEREMAK Maksymilian (2006 #44364 LO 2807) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
STRĄK Igor (2005 #47386 LO 5234) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
WĄSIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #49549 LO 5235) GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
646 |
OSOWSKI Oskar (2005 #52790 LO 8875) SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS) POL |
16 567 |
|
|
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
|
|
16 |
647 |
GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
16 568 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 |
GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
16 568 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 | |
649 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
DOŁĘGOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #46709 LO 5793) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 4091) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
654 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 6696) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 | |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7582) SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 | |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 | |
PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678) SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 | |
WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
15 | |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 | |
661 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
16 575 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 |
662 |
ŁUKASIK Jan (2006 #39614 LO 2788) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
15 583 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 |
663 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
15 584 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 |
664 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
15 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 | |
GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 | |
KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean (2006 #51264 LO 9490) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
15 | |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-46 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
15 | |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 | |
PRUSAK Bartosz (2007 #52424 LO 6849) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
15 | |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 47-48 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
15 | |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 47-48 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
15 | |
673 |
SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 5770) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
15 585 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
674 |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
19 551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 27 |
|
14 |
675 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
14 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
14 | |
KNAPIK Łukasz (2005 #49472 LO 6847) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
14 | |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 44-58 |
|
14 | |
679 |
NIEĆ Andrzej (2005 #46964 LO 4289) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
14 596 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
680 |
WAŚK Stanisław (2005 #50912 LO ) () POL |
14 599 |
|
|
14 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
681 |
CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 28 |
|
13 | |
JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10404) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KOWALCZYK Damian (2006 #53552 LO 10398) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 10399) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 10251) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
690 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 755 |
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
13 |
691 |
CHORNYI Yehor (2006 #52934 LO 9397) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
6 57-64 |
|
13 |
692 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO ) () POL |
40 365 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
693 |
CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
37 384 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
694 |
GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO ) () POL |
30 433 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
695 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
25 478 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
696 |
ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #48465 LO 3095) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
22 521 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
697 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
21 534 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
698 |
WAWRZESTA Michał (2005 #39177 LO 3849) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
21 542 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
699 |
BARANOWSKI Wojciech (2005 #52499 LO 7313) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
13 | |
KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 5358) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
PYJOR Tomasz (2005 #52541 LO 7591) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
RUSEK Dominik (2006 #52846 LO 9030) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
13 603 |
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
705 |
CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) BLR |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
KRZECZKOWSKI Bartosz (2008 #44597 LO 7398) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
WOŹNIAK Wiktor (2006 #46437 LO ) () POL |
13 619 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
710 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
21 545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 29 |
|
12 |
711 |
MAZIARZ Grzegorz (2006 #49470 LO 6767) MKS TS Mielec (PKR) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 |
712 |
MATYSIAK Sebastian (2005 #43834 LO 9001) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 630 |
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
713 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
11 631 |
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
719 |
POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
13 625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 |
720 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 |
DUBOWSKI Michał (2006 #53530 LO 10367) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 32 |
|
10 | |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 31 |
|
10 | |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 32 |
|
10 | |
724 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
25 480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33 |
|
9 |
725 |
STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
21 545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 |
726 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
CZEKAŁA Marek (2006 #49930 LO 7343) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KRZEWIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #47647 LO 5059) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 4528) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 10378) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
RUTKOWSKI Dawid (2006 #53601 LO 10474) KU AZS PWSIP Łomża (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33 |
|
9 | |
RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33 |
|
9 | |
SALA Jakub (2006 #53160 LO 9893) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 36-43 |
|
9 | |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
738 |
MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 6043) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
20 550 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
739 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
KŁOCZKO Damian (2006 #48980 LO 7533) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
9 645 |
|
|
|
|
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
741 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 662 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
9 662 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
9 662 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
PIESIECKI Cezary (2007 #45877 LO ) () POL |
9 662 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
9 662 |
9 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
9 662 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
ZAJĄC Wiktor (2006 #46507 LO 1138) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
9 662 |
9 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
748 |
MICHAŁOWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #49459 LO 9827) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
749 |
BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 7592) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 4520) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
BYLEWSKI Michał (2006 #53187 LO 9950) UKS Biała (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
FURMANIK Piotr (2005 #52263 LO 5719) TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 3029) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KOWALSKI Bartosz (2005 #52814 LO 8953) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 8028) UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KURMANOWSKI Kuba (2006 #53360 LO 10150) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MALICKI Jakub (2006 #53361 LO 10151) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MROZIUK Szymon (2006 #53344 LO 10107) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
8 | |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
8 | |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 1315) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
8 | |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 1933) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 37-43 |
|
8 | |
WILKOWSKI Krystian (2006 #44928 LO 6708) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 6709) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
770 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
29 441 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
771 |
KUJAWSKI Mateusz (2005 #49137 LO ) () POL |
19 552 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
772 |
OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
16 572 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
773 |
STASIŃSKI Aleks (2005 #44917 LO 4606) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 573 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
774 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
16 574 |
8 37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
775 |
GADZINA Karol (2006 #47444 LO 6132) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
16 575 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
776 |
JELEŃ Maciej (2005 #46767 LO 3956) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
15 587 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
777 |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 6700) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 674 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
SZUMIAK Paweł (2005 #50128 LO 2852) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 674 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
779 |
BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8476) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ERLICH Maciej (2005 #52396 LO 6690) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
STRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof (2006 #50182 LO 7599) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 5936) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
8 677 |
|
|
|
|
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
786 |
STAWARA Krystian (2005 #46058 LO ) () POL |
8 712 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
787 |
LEWICKI Jan (2006 #40868 LO ) () POL |
8 716 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SIERKA Antoni (2005 #51016 LO ) () POL |
8 716 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO ) () POL |
8 716 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
790 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 | |
KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 4325) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
KUZIAK Kacper (2006 #50559 LO 2500) KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1608) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
PANUŚ Michał (2006 #47516 LO 6135) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
PASIECZYŃSKI Szymon (2005 #53161 LO 9894) LUKS START Przygłów (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 44-58 |
|
7 | |
PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 9825) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
800 |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 5309) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 |
KURELUS Piotr (2005 #51664 LO 2051) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PTACH Tomasz (2006 #52845 LO 9029) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WDOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #51793 LO 2861) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WOZIWODA Kacper (2006 #52213 LO 5315) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 6710) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
7 722 |
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
809 |
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 749 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GOJ Adrian (2006 #50964 LO ) () POL |
7 749 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2005 #50473 LO 5832) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 749 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
NĘDZYŃSKI Kacper (2005 #49222 LO 2189) TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP) POL |
7 749 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
813 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
6 |
JAMIŃSKI Krystian (2006 #52423 LO 6848) MKS RADOŚĆ Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
6 | |
NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
6 | |
816 |
MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7259) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
6 755 |
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
6 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 755 |
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
6 | |
OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 755 |
|
|
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
6 | |
819 |
BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 9823) KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
SŁOMIANY Michał (2006 #50403 LO 4658) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-96 |
|
5 |