Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 3 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
417 1 |
|
130 1 |
|
121 2 |
|
130 1 |
|
170 1 |
430 |
2 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
356 3 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
|
|
121 2 |
|
156 2 |
382 |
3 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
381 2 |
|
121 2 |
|
130 1 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
131 3-4 |
382 |
4 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
301 4 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
110 5-8 |
320 |
5 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
273 8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
110 5-8 |
292 |
6 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
243 12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
|
|
131 3-4 |
289 |
7 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
301 5 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
92 9-16 |
288 |
8 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
287 6 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
92 9-16 |
288 |
9 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
275 7 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
110 5-8 |
280 |
10 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
267 10 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
92 9-16 |
274 |
11 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
272 9 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
92 9-16 |
259 |
12 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
242 13 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
92 9-16 |
259 |
13 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
208 22 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
110 5-8 |
248 |
14 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
222 17 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
92 9-16 |
244 |
15 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
220 18 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
92 9-16 |
237 |
16 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
220 19 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
92 9-16 |
237 |
17 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
237 14 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
77 17-24 |
237 |
18 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
243 11 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
72 25-32 |
234 |
19 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
230 15 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
77 17-24 |
232 |
20 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
225 16 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
72 25-32 |
227 |
21 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
195 28 |
|
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
|
77 17-24 |
215 |
22 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
214 20 |
44 3 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
64 33-48 |
214 |
23 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
193 29 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
76 13-16 |
|
77 17-24 |
213 |
24 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
205 23 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
77 17-24 |
212 |
25 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
201 27 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
77 17-24 |
212 |
26 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
205 24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
57 41-48 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
207 |
27 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
201 26 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
207 |
28 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
208 21 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
60 zwoln. |
207 |
29 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
189 34 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
60 1 |
77 17-24 |
206 |
30 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
204 25 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
64 33-48 |
204 |
31 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
186 36 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
72 25-32 |
201 |
32 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
188 35 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
60 33-40 |
60 1 |
72 25-32 |
198 |
33 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
192 30 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
42 4 |
66 25-32 |
|
64 33-48 |
196 |
34 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
170 43 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
58 1-2 |
77 17-24 |
194 |
35 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
191 32 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
57 41-48 |
|
64 33-48 |
193 |
36 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
190 33 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
76 13-16 |
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
193 |
37 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
192 31 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
|
192 |
38 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
185 37 |
|
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
187 |
39 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
183 38 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
186 |
40 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
160 51 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
58 1-2 |
72 25-32 |
185 |
41 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
173 42 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
184 |
42 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
166 45 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
183 |
43 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
160 52 |
39 5-6 |
53 49-56 |
28 13-16 |
50 57-64 |
33 9-12 |
57 41-48 |
56 2 |
72 25-32 |
182 |
44 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
182 39 |
|
53 49-56 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
180 |
45 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
163 48 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
177 |
46 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
157 56 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
177 |
47 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
182 40 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
60 33-40 |
|
57 41-48 |
51 4 |
|
177 |
48 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
173 41 |
38 5-8 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
53 3 |
|
176 |
49 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
163 49 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
35 9 |
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
174 |
50 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
165 46 |
38 5-8 |
57 41-48 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
66 25-32 |
51 4 |
|
174 |
51 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
154 58 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
171 |
52 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
143 70 |
33 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
170 |
53 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
167 44 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
42 4 |
57 41-48 |
53 3 |
|
167 |
54 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
147 65 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
165 |
55 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
160 53 |
50 1 |
|
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
28 13-16 |
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
164 |
56 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
154 59 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
44 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
163 |
57 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
147 62 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
53 3 |
60 49-64 |
163 |
58 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
165 47 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
48 5-6 |
|
163 |
59 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
161 50 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
42 4 |
53 49-56 |
42 4 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
163 |
60 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
150 61 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
160 |
61 |
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
147 64 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
|
50 1 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
160 |
62 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
121 112 |
39 5-6 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
|
|
53 3 |
|
159 |
63 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
144 69 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
157 |
64 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
145 68 |
40 5 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
56 2 |
|
157 |
65 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
158 55 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
40 9-12 |
|
157 |
66 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
152 60 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
53 3 |
|
156 |
67 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
142 73 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
33 9-12 |
53 49-56 |
39 5-6 |
|
53 3 |
|
156 |
68 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
154 57 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
40 9-12 |
|
154 |
69 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
114 129 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
47 2 |
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
150 |
70 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
146 67 |
40 5 |
60 33-40 |
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
150 |
71 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
142 71 |
44 3 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
60 33-40 |
46 5-8 |
|
150 |
72 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
133 87 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
149 |
73 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
131 88 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
149 |
74 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
147 63 |
50 1 |
|
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
48 5-6 |
|
148 |
75 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
142 72 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 4-5 |
|
147 |
76 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
147 66 |
35 9 |
|
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
147 |
77 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
116 125 |
34 9-10 |
|
42 4 |
|
40 5 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
146 |
78 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
139 75 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
146 |
79 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
136 78 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
53 49-56 |
53 3 |
|
145 |
80 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
138 76 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
51 4 |
|
145 |
81 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
122 107 |
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
144 |
82 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
137 77 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
143 |
83 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
133 85 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
143 |
84 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
133 86 |
40 5 |
|
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
143 |
85 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
130 91 |
40 5 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
53 3 |
|
141 |
86 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
134 83 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
140 |
87 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
134 84 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
51 3-5 |
|
139 |
88 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
123 103 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
47 2 |
|
51 4 |
|
137 |
89 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
131 89 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
137 |
90 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
116 123 |
23 17-20 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
53 49-56 |
46 5-8 |
|
137 |
91 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
136 79 |
44 3 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
53 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
137 |
92 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
123 105 |
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
136 |
93 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
130 92 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
30 13 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
136 |
94 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
128 93 |
37 7-8 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
136 |
95 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
136 80 |
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
|
|
136 |
96 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
92 212 |
17 21-24 |
|
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
60 49-64 |
135 |
97 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
75 270 |
|
|
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
135 |
98 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
117 120 |
|
|
35 9 |
|
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
135 |
99 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
123 104 |
44 3 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
135 |
100 |
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
117 122 |
|
50 57-64 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
135 |
101 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759) LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM) POL |
135 82 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
43 8-9 |
|
135 |
102 |
GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
159 54 |
47 2 |
|
28 13-16 |
50 57-64 |
38 5-8 |
|
|
|
135 |
103 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
116 124 |
42 4 |
|
34 10 |
|
40 5 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
134 |
104 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
126 96 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
134 |
105 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
128 94 |
44 3 |
|
32 11 |
|
42 4 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
132 |
106 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
125 97 |
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
47 2 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
132 |
107 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
141 74 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
132 |
108 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
102 180 |
28 13-16 |
|
40 5 |
|
31 12 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
131 |
109 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
119 119 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
131 |
110 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
119 117 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
51 4 |
|
131 |
111 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
131 90 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
131 |
112 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
115 128 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
130 |
113 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
123 106 |
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
129 |
114 |
CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) BLR |
114 131 |
33 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
129 |
115 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
121 111 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
128 |
116 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
128 95 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
128 |
117 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
87 222 |
|
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
51 4 |
|
127 |
118 |
ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
112 136 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
127 |
119 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
120 113 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
120 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
120 114 |
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
121 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
114 132 |
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
122 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
112 137 |
40 5 |
|
38 7 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
126 |
123 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
111 141 |
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
126 |
124 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
124 102 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
36 8 |
|
46 6-7 |
|
126 |
125 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
114 134 |
33 9-12 |
53 49-56 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
126 |
126 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
86 224 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
126 |
127 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
113 135 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
125 |
128 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
109 145 |
11 25-32 |
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
124 |
129 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
122 109 |
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
124 |
130 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
106 156 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
124 |
131 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
103 177 |
31 11-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
53 3 |
|
123 |
132 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
114 130 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 5 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
123 |
133 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
93 211 |
32 11 |
|
38 7 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
122 |
134 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
107 151 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
122 |
135 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
109 144 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
122 |
136 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
122 108 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
50 57-64 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
122 |
137 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
106 163 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
121 |
138 |
SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
107 153 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
32 11 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
121 |
139 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
121 110 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
121 |
140 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
107 149 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
120 |
141 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
120 116 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
120 |
142 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
112 138 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
119 |
143 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
105 164 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
118 |
144 |
DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
111 140 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
118 |
145 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
107 152 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
118 |
146 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
93 209 |
29 13-14 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
50 4-5 |
|
117 |
147 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
106 160 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
117 |
148 |
MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
106 155 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
117 |
149 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
115 126 |
34 10 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
117 |
150 |
MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
119 118 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
117 |
151 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 121 |
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
|
|
117 |
152 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
103 178 |
38 7 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
116 |
153 |
DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
136 81 |
33 9-12 |
57 41-48 |
39 5-6 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
116 |
154 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
124 101 |
38 7 |
|
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
116 |
155 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
101 183 |
29 13-14 |
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
46 5-8 |
|
115 |
156 |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
124 100 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
115 |
157 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
99 188 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
158 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
96 199 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
159 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
91 213 |
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
39 6 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
114 |
160 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
105 168 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
114 |
161 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
114 133 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
114 |
162 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
96 196 |
36 8 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
43 8-9 |
|
113 |
163 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
101 181 |
28 13-16 |
|
29 14 |
|
44 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
164 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
93 208 |
20 17-24 |
|
34 10 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
165 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
94 206 |
36 8 |
|
23 18 |
|
25 17 |
|
51 4 |
|
112 |
166 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
99 185 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
112 |
167 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
120 115 |
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
112 |
168 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
104 171 |
38 7 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
112 |
169 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
104 174 |
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
112 |
170 |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
93 210 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 8 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
111 |
171 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
110 142 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
35 9 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
111 |
172 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
109 146 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
111 |
173 |
WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
124 99 |
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
|
|
111 |
174 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
115 127 |
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
111 |
175 |
LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
88 220 |
22 17-21 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
110 |
176 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
103 175 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
110 |
177 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
70 284 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
110 |
178 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
105 165 |
38 7 |
|
31 12 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
110 |
179 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
89 219 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
109 |
180 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
97 195 |
34 9-10 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
109 |
181 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
89 216 |
20 17-24 |
|
31 12 |
|
38 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
109 |
182 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
109 143 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
109 |
183 |
WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
111 139 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
109 |
184 |
ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
87 223 |
34 10 |
|
30 13 |
|
23 18 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
108 |
185 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
106 158 |
34 9-10 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
108 |
186 |
SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
96 197 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
108 |
187 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
108 147 |
40 5 |
|
36 8 |
|
32 11 |
|
|
|
108 |
188 |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
89 218 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
189 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
84 233 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
190 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
84 236 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
191 |
OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4934) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
61 322 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
192 |
ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9488) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
107 149 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
107 |
193 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
106 161 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
106 |
194 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
94 204 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
106 |
195 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
98 193 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
106 |
196 |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
106 159 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
106 |
197 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
77 257 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
105 |
198 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
105 170 |
31 11-12 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
105 |
199 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
101 182 |
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
105 |
200 |
SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
105 167 |
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
105 |
201 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
105 169 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
105 |
202 |
LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
99 189 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
104 |
203 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
94 207 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
104 |
204 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
108 148 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
19 21 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
104 |
205 |
BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
104 172 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
104 |
206 |
SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
80 247 |
26 15-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 6-7 |
|
103 |
207 |
WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
70 285 |
29 13-14 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
103 |
208 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
106 157 |
31 11-12 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
103 |
209 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
103 176 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
103 |
210 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
79 251 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
102 |
211 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
76 267 |
31 11-12 |
|
27 15 |
|
18 22 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
102 |
212 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
106 162 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
102 |
213 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
84 231 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
102 |
214 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
85 227 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
101 |
215 |
SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2542) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
61 323 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
101 |
216 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
86 225 |
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
101 |
217 |
NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
102 179 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 9-14 |
|
100 |
218 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
61 327 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
39 9-14 |
|
100 |
219 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
105 166 |
37 7-8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
35 9 |
|
|
|
100 |
220 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
99 187 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
99 |
221 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
99 184 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 25 |
|
99 |
222 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
99 186 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
99 |
223 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
90 214 |
34 9-10 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
98 |
224 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
71 283 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
97 |
225 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
89 217 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
226 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
88 221 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
227 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
85 228 |
33 9-12 |
|
19 21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
228 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
84 232 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
229 |
DRZYZGA Mateusz (2007 #42905 LO 10561) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
61 316 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
230 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4929) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
61 318 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
97 |
231 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
104 173 |
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
97 |
232 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
82 243 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
96 |
233 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
84 239 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 9-14 |
|
95 |
234 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
56 342 |
23 17-19 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 9-14 |
|
95 |
235 |
KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
56 344 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 9-14 |
|
95 |
236 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
80 246 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
95 |
237 |
OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
95 200 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
95 |
238 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 1913) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
43 408 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
51 4 |
|
94 |
239 |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
58 337 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
94 |
240 |
SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
94 201 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
94 |
241 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
78 256 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
94 |
242 |
WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
94 202 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
243 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
94 203 |
34 9-10 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
244 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
94 205 |
38 7 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
94 |
245 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
84 230 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
53 49-56 |
40 9-12 |
|
93 |
246 |
JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO 4199) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
57 338 |
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
93 |
247 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 2540) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
46 394 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
92 |
248 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
84 235 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
92 |
249 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
77 259 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
92 |
250 |
GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 10348) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
56 341 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
92 |
251 |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
76 268 |
36 8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
91 |
252 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
46 393 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
90 |
253 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 5102) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
48 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
90 |
254 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
57 340 |
7 33-40 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
90 |
255 |
MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9321) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
77 258 |
25 17 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
90 |
256 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198) ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL) POL |
75 271 |
21 19-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
31 12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
90 |
257 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
90 215 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
90 |
258 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
84 237 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
259 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
84 238 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
260 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
80 248 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
261 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
76 265 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
262 |
MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
67 300 |
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
263 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
68 290 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
88 |
264 |
MATKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53616 LO 10495) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
52 361 |
|
|
19 21 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
88 |
265 |
MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
69 288 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
32 12-19 |
|
88 |
266 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
71 282 |
20 17-24 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
87 |
267 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
62 315 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
9 30-31 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
87 |
268 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
63 309 |
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
86 |
269 |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
73 280 |
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
86 |
270 |
LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
76 264 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 18 |
|
25 17 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
86 |
271 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
70 287 |
25 17 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
85 |
272 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
67 299 |
9 27-35 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
85 |
273 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
52 360 |
|
|
18 22 |
|
34 10 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
85 |
274 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
73 279 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
85 |
275 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
84 240 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
85 |
276 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
61 321 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
85 |
277 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
96 198 |
31 11-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
85 |
278 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
68 293 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
84 |
279 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
58 336 |
7 33-35 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
84 |
280 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
84 234 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
84 |
281 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
79 253 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
83 |
282 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
56 343 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
83 |
283 |
WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
83 242 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
|
|
83 |
284 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
60 329 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
42 8-11 |
|
82 |
285 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
81 245 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
82 |
286 |
MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
74 275 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
81 |
287 |
DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
52 363 |
7 35-40 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
81 |
288 |
PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 5200) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
59 333 |
5 41-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
81 |
289 |
MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
81 244 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
81 |
290 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
51 370 |
21 19-20 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
36 12-15 |
|
80 |
291 |
CIASTOŃ Tomasz (2007 #42421 LO 10723) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
44 405 |
|
|
|
|
44 3 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
80 |
292 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
68 292 |
12 25-28 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
80 |
293 |
BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
63 312 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
80 |
294 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
62 313 |
28 13-16 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
80 |
295 |
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
98 194 |
31 11-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
80 |
296 |
SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 5796) Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO) POL |
75 272 |
24 17-18 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
79 |
297 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
79 252 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
79 |
298 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
54 352 |
|
|
32 11 |
|
22 19 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
78 |
299 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
78 254 |
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
78 |
300 |
SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
125 98 |
|
|
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
|
|
78 |
301 |
MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
54 355 |
24 17-18 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
36 12-15 |
|
77 |
302 |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
76 266 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
77 |
303 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 3636) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
77 260 |
26 15-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 29-31 |
|
77 |
304 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
77 261 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
77 |
305 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 2752) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
47 391 |
23 18 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
76 |
306 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
54 351 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
76 |
307 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
76 263 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
76 |
308 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
54 350 |
|
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
75 |
309 |
CIESIELSKI Leon (2008 #49426 LO 5965) LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
48 384 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
75 |
310 |
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 2357) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
48 386 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
75 |
311 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
68 291 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
75 |
312 |
CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
64 307 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
75 |
313 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
107 154 |
40 5 |
|
35 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
314 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
85 229 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
75 |
315 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
75 269 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
|
|
75 |
316 |
KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
75 273 |
29 13-14 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
75 |
317 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
45 402 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
74 |
318 |
MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
74 276 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
74 |
319 |
KUREK Tymon (2007 #52978 LO 9546) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
74 277 |
34 9-10 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
74 |
320 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
78 255 |
23 17-20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
73 |
321 |
ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
73 278 |
24 17-18 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
73 |
322 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
50 377 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
72 |
323 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 356 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
72 |
324 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
51 368 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
72 |
325 |
PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
65 304 |
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
72 |
326 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
52 362 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
71 |
327 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10366) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 388 |
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
71 |
328 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
33 473 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
48 4-7 |
|
70 |
329 |
ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
70 286 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
70 |
330 |
BRUSKI Igor (2007 #53619 LO 10500) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
33 470 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
36 12-15 |
|
69 |
331 |
WRÓBEL Adam (2007 #52459 LO 7048) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
33 479 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
69 |
332 |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 1740) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
36 447 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
69 |
333 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
80 249 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
69 |
334 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
47 392 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
68 |
335 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
61 317 |
|
|
14 25 |
|
34 10 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
68 |
336 |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
68 289 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
68 |
337 |
SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
68 294 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
338 |
MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 9444) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
68 295 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
339 |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218) MSZS Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
68 296 |
21 19-20 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
|
|
68 |
340 |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 6284) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
34 469 |
20 17-24 |
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
67 |
341 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
51 374 |
23 17-20 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
67 |
342 |
JURCZYŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #53519 LO 10349) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
67 301 |
|
|
44 3 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
67 |
343 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 10579) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
66 |
344 |
AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
99 190 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
345 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
99 191 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
346 |
URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
99 192 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
347 |
KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO 8683) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
66 302 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
66 |
348 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 7722) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 538 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
65 |
349 |
MILCZAREK Krystian (2008 #52252 LO 5668) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
41 419 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
65 |
350 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
41 420 |
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
65 |
351 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
54 353 |
20 17-24 |
|
13 26 |
|
21 20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
352 |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 5243) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
65 303 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
65 |
353 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 10950) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 1 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
354 |
REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 9901) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
28 506 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
64 |
355 |
NICPOŃ Jakub (2007 #46303 LO 4933) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
28 520 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
64 |
356 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
37 440 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
64 |
357 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10698) UKS KOKIS Kolno (PDL) POL |
31 489 |
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
64 |
358 |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
60 332 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
359 |
MILEWSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51644 LO 1850) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
51 369 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
360 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
51 371 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
51 371 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 | |
362 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
46 399 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
363 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
61 328 |
22 19 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 17-28 |
|
64 |
364 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1861) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
51 376 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
64 |
365 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 4296) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
38 435 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
63 |
366 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
54 354 |
26 15-16 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
63 |
367 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
63 308 |
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
63 |
368 |
CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
63 310 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
63 310 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
63 | |
370 |
LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 9010) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
39 9-14 |
|
62 |
371 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1493) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
29 501 |
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
62 |
372 |
PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
55 347 |
|
|
13 26 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
62 |
373 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
80 250 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
62 |
374 |
ZDUNIAK Jakub (2008 #49785 LO 5952) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
34 459 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
61 |
375 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
49 381 |
20 17-24 |
|
17 23 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
61 |
376 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
61 324 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
61 |
377 |
OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 5244) SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
61 319 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
61 |
378 |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
61 326 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
379 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 1392) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
60 |
380 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 8516) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
52 364 |
18 21-22 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
25 20-21 |
|
60 |
381 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
47 390 |
18 21-22 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
60 |
382 |
PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6762) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
40 422 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
60 |
383 |
GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
60 330 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
60 |
384 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
60 331 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
60 |
385 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 10486) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
26 531 |
|
|
|
|
26 16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 |
386 |
PIESZCZEK Bartosz (2008 #52427 LO 6870) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 528 |
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
32 12-19 |
|
59 |
387 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
47 389 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
59 |
388 |
MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
68 297 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
59 |
389 |
BŁASZCZYK Tobiasz (2008 #43798 LO 324) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
59 334 |
23 17-20 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
59 |
390 |
OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1501) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
58 335 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
30 13 |
|
|
|
58 |
391 |
ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 3539) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
44 406 |
15 23-26 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
57 |
392 |
MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
84 241 |
26 15-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
393 |
STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
57 338 |
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
394 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
56 345 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
395 |
WRZOSEK Michał (2009 #53008 LO 9621) ITR JEZIORAK Iława (WMZ) POL |
22 576 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
55 |
396 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
55 349 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
55 |
397 |
WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
52 366 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
55 |
398 |
KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 6251) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
42 414 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
55 |
399 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
37 444 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
55 |
400 |
SKŁADZIEŃ Franciszek (2008 #53343 LO 10106) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
35 453 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
55 |
401 |
TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
55 348 |
23 18 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
55 |
402 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
35 456 |
7 33-40 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
54 |
403 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 9958) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
30 499 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
54 |
404 |
TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
43 411 |
15 23-26 |
|
18 22 |
|
10 29 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
54 |
405 |
BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 9119) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
42 413 |
9 27-35 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
54 |
406 |
ADAMCZYK Jan (2010 #51162 LO 5333) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
43 409 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
54 |
407 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
68 298 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
9 30-31 |
|
|
|
54 |
408 |
WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 305 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
54 |
409 |
DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 8521) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
24 544 |
15 23-26 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
53 |
410 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 8408) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
42 416 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
53 |
411 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
38 434 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
53 |
412 |
GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
53 358 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
53 |
413 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 1134) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
32 481 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
52 |
414 |
OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
52 365 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
52 |
415 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 8517) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
35 455 |
15 23-26 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
25 20-21 |
|
51 |
416 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
75 274 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
417 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
51 367 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
51 |
418 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
51 373 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
51 |
419 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
37 442 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
8 32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 |
420 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
32 482 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 |
421 |
KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
50 378 |
21 20 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
50 |
422 |
ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO 4549) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
29 504 |
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
20 17-30 |
|
49 |
423 |
GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
61 325 |
26 15-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
49 |
424 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
49 379 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
49 |
425 |
CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO 9659) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
49 380 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
49 |
426 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3792) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 471 |
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
427 |
BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 9120) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
34 464 |
15 23-26 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
48 |
428 |
LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
46 398 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
48 |
429 |
NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
72 281 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
430 |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 382 |
|
|
21 20 |
|
27 15 |
|
|
|
48 |
431 |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
48 384 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
432 |
PIASECKI Łukasz (2008 #53164 LO 9902) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
47 |
433 |
MERTA Olaf (2008 #53000 LO 9601) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
18 617 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
47 |
434 |
KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 2355) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
47 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub (2007 #48990 LO 11024) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
47 | |
436 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 11008) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
23 546 |
|
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 |
437 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 477 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
47 |
438 |
WIECZOREK Gracjan (2010 #49858 LO 4608) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
45 403 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
47 |
439 |
LIŚKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #48362 LO 8525) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
17 637 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
46 |
440 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3837) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
33 472 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
441 |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 5546) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 474 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 9500) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 474 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 | |
443 |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 6887) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
29 502 |
7 33-38 |
|
10 29 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
444 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 6383) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
28 510 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
445 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
28 511 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
446 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
28 512 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
447 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
26 533 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
46 |
448 |
TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
48 387 |
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
46 |
449 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
46 395 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
46 |
450 |
CHUDAK Jakub (2008 #46590 LO 2754) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
46 396 |
12 25-29 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
46 |
451 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
46 397 |
7 33-35 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
46 |
452 |
FRANCZYK Gabriel (2007 #52838 LO 9009) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
46 401 |
23 17-19 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
453 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 7248) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
45 |
454 |
KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
64 306 |
20 17-24 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
45 |
455 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
56 346 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
456 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 3538) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
31 492 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
44 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9647) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
31 492 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
44 | |
458 |
BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
62 314 |
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
44 |
459 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 73) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
42 415 |
12 25-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
43 |
460 |
STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
61 320 |
5 41-48 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
43 |
461 |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
53 359 |
|
|
26 16 |
|
17 23 |
|
|
|
43 |
462 |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
45 404 |
23 17-20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
43 |
463 |
SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 163) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
43 410 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
15 24 |
|
|
|
43 |
464 |
ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 8405) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
31 496 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-39 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
42 |
465 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1483) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 603 |
|
|
|
|
18 21-23 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
42 |
466 |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO 9122) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
23 548 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
467 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 10858) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
23 559 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
468 |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 10903) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
469 |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
17 623 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
470 |
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 4592) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
34 461 |
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
41 |
471 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5712) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
41 418 |
7 35-40 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
41 |
472 |
WASILEWSKI Borys (2009 #54440 LO 11233) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
473 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 9535) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 |
474 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
26 534 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
40 |
475 |
KOŁODZIEJ Szymon (2009 #47634 LO 8709) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 535 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 25-29 |
|
40 |
476 |
MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
51 375 |
29 13-14 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
477 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3397) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
40 423 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
478 |
POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
40 425 |
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
479 |
TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
86 226 |
|
|
39 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
39 427 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
481 |
DRZEWIECKI Ignacy (2007 #49942 LO 7106) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
39 428 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
482 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8103) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
39 429 |
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
39 |
483 |
POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
39 430 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
484 |
OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
39 431 |
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
485 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
37 445 |
7 33-34 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
38 |
486 |
GŁÓD Nikodem (2008 #51782 LO 2825) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
23 557 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
38 |
487 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
24 543 |
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
38 |
488 |
KURIATA Szymon (2008 #51144 LO 2923) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 604 |
|
|
11 27-28 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
38 |
489 |
TARCZYŃSKI Sławomir (2007 #52692 LO 8414) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
34 458 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
38 |
490 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
31 490 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
38 |
491 |
MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5665) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
38 433 |
12 25-28 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
38 |
492 |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 7019) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
38 438 |
21 19-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
493 |
GAŁĄZKA Jakub (2007 #51757 LO 2589) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
38 439 |
38 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
494 |
CZYŻ Franciszek (2008 #52338 LO 6379) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
37 441 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
37 |
495 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
37 443 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
37 |
496 |
KOMERS Mateusz (2007 #53879 LO 10880) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 12-15 |
|
36 |
497 |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 10859) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
18 609 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
36 |
498 |
NOWAKOWSKI Olgierd (2009 #53610 LO 10487) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
36 |
499 |
LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
42 417 |
|
|
22 19 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
36 |
500 |
CIEŚLEWICZ Stanisław (2007 #52341 LO 6382) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
28 514 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
36 |
501 |
MARFIONEK Wojciech (2007 #45601 LO 10505) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
36 446 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
36 |
502 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 1648) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
14 663 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
35 |
503 |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 4598) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
28 514 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
504 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4599) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
28 516 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
505 |
BASIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #52378 LO 6564) SALOS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
35 452 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
35 |
506 |
JABŁONOWSKI Krzysztof (2010 #49767 LO 1910) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
35 453 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
35 |
507 |
LECHOWSKI Kacper (2007 #52975 LO 9539) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
35 457 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
35 |
508 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 2834) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
13 675 |
|
|
7 37-39 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
21 17-28 |
|
34 |
509 |
ZUBRZYCKI Kacper (2008 #50527 LO 5955) UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ) POL |
34 459 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
34 |
510 |
FIRLEJ Kornel (2008 #52997 LO 9596) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
34 462 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
34 |
511 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 1979) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
34 463 |
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
34 |
512 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
34 465 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
513 |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 694) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
34 466 |
9 29-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
514 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
34 468 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
515 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
15 661 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
516 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 7245) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
517 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 7114) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
9 772 |
|
|
9 30 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 |
518 |
DĘBOWSKI Michał (2007 #53972 LO 11022) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
33 |
519 |
BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
24 542 |
5 41-47 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
33 |
520 |
BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
77 262 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
521 |
KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 6470) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
33 476 |
18 21-22 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
33 |
522 |
URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 6410) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
33 480 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
523 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 2133) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
16 649 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
32 |
524 |
DOMAŃSKI Gabriel (2009 #50623 LO 10560) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
20 17-30 |
|
32 |
525 |
GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 137) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
12 707 |
5 49-56 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 20-27 |
|
32 |
526 |
PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 8528) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
32 483 |
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
527 |
BIERNACKI Bartosz (2008 #53622 LO 10504) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
32 484 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
32 |
528 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
32 485 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
32 |
529 |
ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 6984) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
32 486 |
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
32 |
530 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 10954) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
31 |
531 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 7387) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
31 |
532 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 645 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
31 |
533 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
23 554 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
31 |
534 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
23 555 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
14 25-29 |
|
31 |
535 |
WYROBEK Oliwier (2008 #47077 LO 328) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
31 491 |
9 29-32 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
31 |
536 |
BUJEK Jan (2007 #46301 LO 4928) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
31 494 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
KORZENIEWSKI Arkadiusz (2008 #46594 LO 4932) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
31 494 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
31 | |
538 |
JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO 6024) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
31 497 |
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
539 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 4328) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
10 741 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
30 |
540 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 1011) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
23 551 |
7 35-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
541 |
CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO 7993) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
23 553 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
542 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
21 580 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
30 |
543 |
JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 7596) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
17 626 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
30 |
544 |
BRAŃSKI Mateusz (2009 #48802 LO 4124) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
30 498 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
30 |
545 |
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 10715) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 16-19 |
|
29 |
546 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 525 |
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
29 |
547 |
ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
42 412 |
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
|
|
29 |
548 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
29 503 |
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
549 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
28 506 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 4012) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 506 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 11071) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
28 506 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
552 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 5091) UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
28 513 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
28 |
553 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 517 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
554 |
KUS Aleksander (2007 #49941 LO 7107) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
28 518 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
555 |
WADAS Igor (2007 #52212 LO 5314) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
28 519 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
556 |
SZCZEREK Antoni (2007 #49728 LO 9014) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
28 521 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
557 |
DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 839) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
28 522 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
28 522 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
559 |
WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 370) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
17 628 |
5 49-50 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 |
560 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 6214) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
17 630 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 |
561 |
KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 6216) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
12 700 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 |
562 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 521) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
27 524 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
27 |
563 |
CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 5316) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
27 526 |
11 25-32 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
27 |
564 |
CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 6129) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
27 528 |
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
565 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 10967) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
26 |
566 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
12 703 |
7 35-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
26 |
567 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
36 450 |
11 25-32 |
|
15 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
568 |
JERNAŚ Jędrzej (2007 #52863 LO 9075) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
26 532 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
26 |
569 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
18 605 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
25 |
570 |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 4586) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
18 609 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
25 |
571 |
DANIELEWICZ Jan (2010 #48092 LO 8106) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
25 536 |
7 33-40 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
25 |
572 |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
25 537 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
573 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 10877) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1507) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 743) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
576 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4291) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
20 20-27 |
|
24 |
577 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 10283) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
10 747 |
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
24 |
578 |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 3110) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
24 539 |
5 41-47 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
579 |
ŁODZIŃSKI Antoni (2008 #51628 LO 1693) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
24 540 |
7 35-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
580 |
BARTCZAK Kaleb (2008 #48437 LO 5035) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
24 541 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
581 |
BABIK Olivier (2008 #52307 LO 6180) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
24 545 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
582 |
ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
44 407 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
583 |
RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3558) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
38 432 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
584 |
PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
23 546 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
585 |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 8248) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
23 548 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 9338) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
23 548 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 | |
587 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
23 552 |
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
23 |
588 |
MATYJASZEK Mikołaj (2008 #47488 LO 4457) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
23 556 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 |
589 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6402) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
23 557 |
9 27-35 |
|
8 29-36 |
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
23 |
590 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 3662) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
23 559 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
23 |
591 |
BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
23 562 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
592 |
PAŁKA Dawid (2008 #49999 LO 8165) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
593 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
23 565 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
594 |
DĘBSKI Dawid (2007 #50374 LO 9578) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
23 566 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO 9645) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
34 727 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
TOMERA Dominik (2007 #53024 LO 9662) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
23 566 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
WĘGRZYN Paweł (2008 #52497 LO 7311) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
23 566 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon (2007 #50381 LO 9587) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
23 566 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
ZBRÓG Olgierd (2007 #52780 LO 8774) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
23 566 |
23 17-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
600 |
RYBARSKI Mateusz (2008 #46481 LO 8862) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
8 797 |
|
|
8 32 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
22 |
601 |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 2029) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
22 572 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
602 |
PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 8244) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
22 573 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
603 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4251) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
22 574 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
604 |
JACHOWICZ Mikołaj (2010 #52577 LO 7854) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
22 575 |
15 23-26 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
605 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 7947) LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
22 576 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
606 |
SIKORSKI Przemysław (2009 #46356 LO 10700) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
607 |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 10354) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
608 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
32 487 |
15 23-26 |
|
6 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
609 |
JARASZ Damian (1985 #10959 LO ) () POL |
21 578 |
|
|
|
|
21 20 |
|
|
|
21 |
610 |
STACHOWCZYK Jaromir (2007 #47780 LO 6228) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 579 |
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
21 |
611 |
GĄSOWSKI Szymon (2007 #52221 LO 5359) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
21 581 |
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
612 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 11178) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-30 |
|
20 |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 11181) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-30 |
|
20 | |
614 |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 11033) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
20 |
615 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 6459) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
17 627 |
7 33-40 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
20 |
616 |
LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 357 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
617 |
GRABOWSKI Ksawery (2007 #47246 LO 5569) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 582 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
618 |
GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO 10757) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
MACIEJEWSKI Karol (2007 #52339 LO 6380) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
20 583 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
620 |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
20 589 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
20 |
621 |
GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
20 592 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
622 |
LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 7397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 593 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
623 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
20 594 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
624 |
ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 10533) KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
20 595 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
625 |
GRZESIUK Kiejstut (2008 #46407 LO 4536) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
20 597 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO 6027) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
20 597 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 | |
627 |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 10892) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
19 |
628 |
GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
38 437 |
|
|
19 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
629 |
SIBILA Marek (2008 #48091 LO 8113) PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
19 599 |
5 51-52 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
630 |
SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 5940) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
19 600 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
631 |
MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 375) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
19 601 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
632 |
KALITA Michał (2008 #52211 LO 5313) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
19 602 |
11 25-32 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
19 |
633 |
HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 4596) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
18 606 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 6802) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 606 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 6804) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 606 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
636 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 2022) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
18 609 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #52534 LO 7534) GKS FALA Nowy Duninów (MAZ) POL |
18 609 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 9337) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
18 609 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
639 |
ZIĘBA Jakub (2010 #53003 LO 9612) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
18 614 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
18 |
640 |
KOWALCZUK Mateusz (2007 #53537 LO 10374) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 615 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
LASKOWSKI Mateusz (2008 #53531 LO 10368) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 615 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
642 |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 11177) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
17 |
643 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 9384) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
644 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
17 621 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 |
645 |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
17 622 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 |
646 |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 4416) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
17 624 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
17 |
647 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
17 625 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
648 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 3812) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 628 |
5 41-47 |
|
7 35-40 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
17 |
649 |
ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 6235) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
17 631 |
9 29-32 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
17 |
650 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
17 633 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
651 |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 634 |
12 25-28 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
652 |
STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
17 635 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
653 |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
17 636 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
654 |
STAWARSKI Łukasz (2008 #51152 LO 3659) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
17 638 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
655 |
BIALIC Gabriel (2009 #50379 LO 9575) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 639 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KOWALEWSKI Fabian (2008 #50377 LO 9579) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 639 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
STASIUN Sebastian (2008 #50380 LO 9583) UKS CZARNI Żagań (LBU) POL |
17 639 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
658 |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 6460) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 677 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
16 |
659 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
29 505 |
7 33-35 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
660 |
KACZMAREK Aleksander (2007 #53668 LO 10573) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
16 642 |
|
|
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
661 |
ULMAN Paweł (2007 #51192 LO 10131) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 643 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
662 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
16 644 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
16 |
663 |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 896) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
16 646 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
664 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 52) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 647 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
665 |
HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 30) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 648 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
666 |
LENIK Michał (1989 #11180 LO ) () POL |
15 650 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
15 |
NOGAJ Łukasz (1990 #11023 LO ) () POL |
15 650 |
|
|
|
|
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
15 | |
668 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4656) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
15 652 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
15 |
669 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 9843) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 653 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
10 29 |
|
|
|
15 |
670 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 3719) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
15 654 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
15 |
671 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 2135) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 655 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
15 |
672 |
BOBULSKI Karol (2008 #52143 LO 4863) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
15 656 |
9 27-35 |
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
15 |
673 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 7119) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
15 657 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
15 |
674 |
GUZIK Jakub (2008 #51685 LO 2134) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
15 658 |
7 33-40 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
675 |
CIERPICKI Szymon (2009 #53728 LO 10643) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 11223) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 11221) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
678 |
JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 1760) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
14 663 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
|
|
14 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 1638) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
14 663 |
|
|
|
|
14 23-28 |
|
|
|
14 | |
680 |
BEDNARSKI Adam (2009 #51813 LO 2953) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
14 666 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 35 |
|
|
|
14 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 9160) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
14 666 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
GŁOWACKI Filip (2011 #48800 LO 4133) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
14 666 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
GRZEGÓRZKO Kacper (2009 #52974 LO 9537) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
14 666 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
14 | |
HOFMAN Jakub (2009 #51625 LO 1690) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
14 666 |
|
|
7 35-40 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
14 | |
685 |
TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech (2007 #51787 LO 2855) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 671 |
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 |
686 |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 9399) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
14 672 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
687 |
ADAMIAK Krzysztof (2008 #54061 LO 11128) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9544) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
689 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 4330) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 674 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 |
690 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4329) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
13 675 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
13 |
691 |
GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 5937) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
13 677 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
13 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2136) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 677 |
5 49-56 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
13 | |
693 |
PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
23 561 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
694 |
KĘDRA Mateusz (1990 #11090 LO ) () POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
LANDOWSKI Mateusz (2007 #53937 LO 10970) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
12 | |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1905) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
12 | |
STANKIEWICZ Kamil (2008 #53735 LO 10650) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
12 684 |
|
|
|
|
12 25-30 |
|
|
|
12 | |
698 |
MALERS Adam (2009 #51624 LO 1689) IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
12 693 |
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
12 |
699 |
BUKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #48495 LO 4998) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5559) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 9730) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 2848) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
RACKI Kamil (2009 #52701 LO 8469) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
12 694 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
704 |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4590) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
12 699 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
705 |
HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 10491) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
12 701 |
|
|
7 37-39 |
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
12 |
KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9859) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
12 701 |
|
|
7 37-39 |
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
12 | |
707 |
NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 6134) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
12 704 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
708 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 705 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
709 |
KOCHANOWSKI Krystian (2007 #51606 LO 1584) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
12 706 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
710 |
GAWIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #47633 LO 8708) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 708 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LEDWOŃ Kacper (2008 #52920 LO 9336) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
12 708 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik (2008 #50393 LO 8712) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
12 708 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
713 |
DUSINKIEWICZ Adam (2008 #51569 LO 1241) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
12 711 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
KOGUT Kajetan (2010 #51141 LO 9362) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
12 711 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
KOPANIA Piotr (2010 #48276 LO 9364) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
12 711 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
KOWALSKI Daniel (2008 #52367 LO 6509) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
12 711 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
RADZISZEWSKI Adam (2008 #52944 LO 9458) MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
12 711 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
718 |
KULESZA Nikodem (2008 #46350 LO 7833) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
11 |
PIOTROWSKI Aleksander (2009 #46353 LO 7834) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
11 | |
720 |
WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 10589) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
7 28-35 |
|
11 |
721 |
GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
11 716 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
722 |
CAPAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #46658 LO 10401) UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 4015) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KONDRACKI Aleksander (2009 #52277 LO 5843) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO 10973) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 10922) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4764) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
11 717 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
728 |
GRABOWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #48605 LO 5570) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
11 724 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
11 |
729 |
CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 199) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
11 728 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
730 |
KRYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #48996 LO 7052) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
11 729 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
MANIKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #50028 LO 8859) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
11 729 |
|
|
11 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
732 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 7399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6885) UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
LESNER Patryk (2009 #48546 LO 6026) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
MAZUR Stanisław (2007 #52531 LO 7472) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
MILISZKIEWICZ Hubert (2010 #52517 LO 7385) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
PERGOŁ Eryk (2007 #48544 LO 6028) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 8247) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO 6031) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
11 731 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
740 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2009 #48801 LO 4132) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
10 740 |
|
|
|
|
10 29 |
|
|
|
10 |
741 |
GRUCZA Oskar (2009 #50844 LO 8548) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 741 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
PLEBANKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #43549 LO 10110) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 741 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO 5097) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
10 741 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
744 |
PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7570) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
10 745 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
745 |
ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7569) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
10 746 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
746 |
KACZMAREK Igor (2008 #49647 LO 4524) UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP) POL |
10 747 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
KROKOWICZ Stanisław (2011 #52005 LO 3870) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
10 747 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MAKAREWICZ Mateusz (2008 #53490 LO 10315) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
10 747 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
10 | |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 6233) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
10 747 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
10 | |
750 |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 4357) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
10 752 |
5 51-52 |
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
751 |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 753 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
752 |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 754 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
753 |
CIERPIKOWSKI Karol (2007 #47253 LO 5372) NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ) POL |
10 755 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
754 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 4589) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
10 756 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4588) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
10 756 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2850) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
10 756 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 | |
757 |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 144) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
10 759 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PAWLAK Igor (2010 #51557 LO 1016) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
10 759 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
WOCH Norbert (2010 #51559 LO 1018) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
10 759 |
5 41-47 |
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
760 |
SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 7297) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
36 451 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
761 |
SKRZYPCZYK Tomasz (2009 #53426 LO 10225) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
9 762 |
|
|
|
|
9 30 |
|
|
|
9 |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 580) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
9 762 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
763 |
SZYMUŚ Filip (2008 #53541 LO 10383) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 764 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
9 |
764 |
MARCINIAK Sławomir (2007 #52540 LO 7567) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
9 765 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 |
MATYJA Bolesław (2009 #53077 LO 9747) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 765 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
766 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
9 767 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
767 |
PAWŁOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #53179 LO 9937) JKS Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 768 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 4417) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
9 768 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
9 | |
769 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2009 #47352 LO 4356) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
9 770 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
9 |
PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 4295) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 770 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
9 | |
771 |
ILSKI Jan (2008 #53332 LO 10087) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
9 772 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MYSZKOWSKI Igor (2009 #53618 LO 10499) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
9 772 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
773 |
KULIG Oliwier (2007 #51665 LO 2052) LKS WISŁA Rząska (MŁP) POL |
9 775 |
5 41-48 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
TOMSIA Szymon (2007 #52966 LO 9502) LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
9 775 |
5 49-56 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
775 |
PIĘKOŚ Sebastian (2008 #52803 LO 8923) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
9 777 |
9 27-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
WERPULEWSKI Piotr (2007 #51781 LO 2824) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
9 777 |
9 27-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
ZALEWSKI Natan (2008 #53048 LO 9704) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
9 777 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
778 |
ŁYDKA Jarosław (2008 #53871 LO 10827) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
8 780 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 11164) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
8 780 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 | |
RĘBEK Kacper (2008 #54088 LO 11160) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
8 780 |
|
|
|
|
8 31-34 |
|
|
|
8 | |
781 |
BEDNARSKI Wojciech (2007 #53181 LO 9939) JKS Poznań (WLP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 |
GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 7901) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
HASEK Jakub (2009 #52993 LO 9590) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
JANAS Bartosz (2007 #51194 LO 10124) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 10111) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO 10327) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 1713) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MIESZAŁA Jakub (2009 #49316 LO 1705) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MOL Mateusz (2007 #53521 LO 10353) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 8472) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PILCH Paweł (2008 #52702 LO 8470) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WRZECIONO Stanisław (2008 #52703 LO 8471) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #52582 LO 7900) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 783 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
794 |
JASNOCH Krzysztof (2009 #48137 LO 8857) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
8 797 |
|
|
8 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
795 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 28-35 |
|
7 |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 11091) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 28-35 |
|
7 | |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 11092) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 28-35 |
|
7 | |
798 |
JANISZEWSKI Michał (2007 #48538 LO 6819) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
30 500 |
7 33-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
799 |
BAJON Albert (2010 #53789 LO 10725) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 748) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 | |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4852) KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
FIDOR Dawid (2011 #53844 LO 10793) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
7 | |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 3446) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KARPIŃSKI Maciej (2008 #53916 LO 10943) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO 10942) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MATYJA Marcel (2009 #48395 LO 3643) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MOSION Alan (2009 #53491 LO 10316) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 35-41 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 572) UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SELMAJ Adrian (2009 #53802 LO 10739) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SKRZYPIEC Filip (2008 #48803 LO 4131) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
STĘPIEŃ Maksymilian (2008 #53797 LO 10734) LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS) POL |
7 799 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
812 |
KURBIEL Mateusz (2010 #51231 LO 10125) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 814 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 |
NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 10408) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
7 814 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
814 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
7 816 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
815 |
BOJANOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #53492 LO 10317) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
7 817 |
|
|
7 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
HUMIENIK Kacper (2007 #51811 LO 2951) LUKS FALA Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
7 817 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 10446) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
7 817 |
|
|
7 33-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Mieszko (2007 #53607 LO 10484) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
7 817 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
819 |
GUTKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #52532 LO 7473) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KANIEWSKI Witold (2009 #48716 LO 7391) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
KOŁODZIEJSKI Miłosz (2008 #47407 LO 9565) UKS IMPULS Zduny (WLP) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
KURZEJA Alan (2009 #50526 LO 7436) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
MISIAK Patryk (2009 #51702 LO 2278) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 821 |
7 35-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
SZCZYGŁO Mateusz (2009 #48713 LO 7388) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 821 |
7 33-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
825 |
PUZIO Artur (2007 #41777 LO 11049) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
6 828 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
6 |
826 |
ADAMCZYK Adrian (1988 #11155 LO ) () POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 |
BERNIAK Oskar (2007 #48837 LO 10909) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
BISTYGA Adrian (2007 #54096 LO 11169) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 10923) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
CHILIK Daniel (1990 #11181 LO ) () POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
GAŁUSZKA Piotr (2009 #49379 LO 4753) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
GONDEK Miłosz (2007 #53922 LO 10949) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
GUZIK Rafał (2008 #53895 LO 10908) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
JACUŃSKI Paweł (2007 #54021 LO 11088) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 8229) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KARŁOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #53514 LO 10342) UKS TS SPARTA Lubań (DŚL) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KĘPSKI Roman (2007 #54013 LO 11080) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9829) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
6 | |
PANASIUK Daniel (2008 #53989 LO 11048) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-44 |
|
|
|
6 | |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5541) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 10891) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
WOSZCZYNA Michał (1989 #11178 LO ) () POL |
6 829 |
|
|
|
|
6 37-42 |
|
|
|
6 | |
843 |
KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 9862) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
6 847 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 7905) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
6 847 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
6 | |
LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz (2010 #52932 LO 9394) KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
6 847 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 | |
LISOK Marcin (2009 #50843 LO 10380) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 847 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
6 | |
847 |
CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49551 LO 5554) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 851 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
848 |
BUJNOWSKI Dawid (2007 #53564 LO 10420) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 852 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
6 852 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
PIASECKI Mateusz (2008 #51067 LO 3203) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
6 852 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
851 |
OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO 3959) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
6 855 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
852 |
FELCYN Filip (2008 #47632 LO 8707) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
6 856 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
LIS Tomasz (2008 #47636 LO 8713) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
6 856 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
WYPYCH Tomasz (2008 #49757 LO 4674) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
6 856 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
855 |
CZAJA Mateusz (2010 #52141 LO 4861) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 10928) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
5 | |
KONIECZNY Aleksander (2007 #53178 LO 9936) JKS Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 10875) UKS TYTAN-65 Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
5 | |
NOWAK Szymon (2011 #53845 LO 10794) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
5 | |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 5944) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PITAK Oskar (2008 #49354 LO 1759) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
SIĘKA Karol (2008 #51638 LO 1761) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 11079) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-51 |
|
|
|
5 | |
STEC Łukasz (2010 #51639 LO 1762) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Marcin (2012 #53493 LO 10318) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 42-49 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WILK Jakub (2009 #49445 LO 11050) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
WRÓBEL Kacper (2010 #51640 LO 1763) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
5 859 |
|
|
|
|
5 45-53 |
|
|
|
5 | |
868 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 9101) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 873 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
869 |
FRANCZAK Jakub (2013 #53482 LO 10300) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 5759) UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KRUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52479 LO 7200) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KUDLIŃSKI Adrian (2007 #53617 LO 10497) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
PIOTROWSKA Dominik (2010 #53138 LO 9836) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
SKROBACZ Dobromir (2009 #51558 LO 1017) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
5 874 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
875 |
BIELA Oliwier (2007 #52355 LO 6461) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
5 880 |
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KOLASA Patryk (2008 #51909 LO 3239) AS Przeciszów (MŁP) POL |
5 880 |
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KUBACKI Cyprian (2008 #47586 LO 325) PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP) POL |
5 880 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 4146) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
5 880 |
5 41-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
ŁAWECKI Sebastian (2007 #46413 LO 4414) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
5 880 |
5 49-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 9653) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
5 880 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy (2010 #51610 LO 1595) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
5 880 |
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
882 |
GODLEWSKI Norbert (2009 #53921 LO 10948) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 |
HYLA Franciszek (2010 #53608 LO 10485) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 10906) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
ŁAGIDA Łukasz (2007 #53886 LO 10893) LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
SZALBÓT Tymoteusz (2007 #52705 LO 8473) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
SZPETKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53995 LO 11057) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
ULFIK Bartłomiej (2009 #53236 LO 9984) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
4 887 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
889 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Igor (2007 #47783 LO 6205) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
4 897 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
KALLEJA Maciej (2007 #52994 LO 9591) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
4 897 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 4294) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
4 897 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
OBRZUD Szymon (2007 #52206 LO 5260) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
4 897 |
|
|
4 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 147) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
4 897 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
894 |
GETLER Marcin (2008 #51792 LO 2860) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
4 902 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
STUDNIARZ Kacper (2007 #52011 LO 3954) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
4 902 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | |
896 |
BISTYGA Kacper (2008 #54095 LO 11168) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 |
DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO 10588) SOLNE MIASTO Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 10896) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 | |
OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 10991) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-96 |
|
|
|
3 | |
RUDZKI Grzegorz (2009 #53982 LO 11039) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 10905) PKS PORTA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6768) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
3 904 |
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
3 | |
903 |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 10429) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
3 911 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
904 |
BRUTANEK Dorian (2008 #53345 LO 10109) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
3 912 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CUMBER Bartosz (2010 #51207 LO 10121) KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
3 912 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4762) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
3 912 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | |
WOLANIN Kacper (2007 #52298 LO 6130) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
3 912 |
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 | |
ŻYŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #53568 LO 10430) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
3 912 |
|
|
3 65-94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |