Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | EW | 3. GPP | EWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
387 2 |
|
110 3-4 |
|
110 3-4 |
|
120 2 |
60 1 |
157 2 |
387 |
2 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
380 4 |
|
130 1 |
|
120 2 |
|
110 3-4 |
60 1 |
130 5-8 |
380 |
3 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
320 8 |
|
97 8 |
|
93 9 |
|
93 9 |
|
130 5-8 |
320 |
4 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
281 11 |
43 3-4 |
59 33-40 |
50 1 |
97 8 |
|
79 15 |
56 2 |
105 9-16 |
281 |
5 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
275 12 |
47 2 |
87 12 |
|
62 25-32 |
|
83 13 |
60 1 |
105 9-16 |
275 |
6 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
275 13 |
|
89 11 |
|
69 19 |
|
81 14 |
56 2 |
105 9-16 |
275 |
7 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
241 20 |
|
65 21-24 |
|
91 10 |
|
65 21-24 |
56 2 |
85 17-24 |
241 |
8 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
233 21 |
47 2 |
81 14 |
|
77 16 |
|
62 25-32 |
40 9-12 |
75 25-32 |
233 |
9 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
225 22 |
47 2 |
67 20 |
|
73 17 |
|
65 21-24 |
52 3-4 |
85 17-24 |
225 |
10 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
224 23 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
|
62 25-32 |
|
77 16 |
52 3-4 |
85 17-24 |
224 |
11 |
ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
214 26 |
50 1 |
79 15 |
|
52 zwoln. |
|
65 21-24 |
52 3-4 |
70 33-48 |
214 |
12 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
209 27 |
50 1 |
52 57-64 |
47 2 |
62 25-32 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
56 2 |
85 17-24 |
209 |
13 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
205 28 |
37 7-8 |
71 18 |
|
59 33-40 |
|
59 33-40 |
48 5-6 |
75 25-32 |
205 |
14 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
200 30 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
50 1 |
59 33-40 |
50 1 |
71 18 |
60 1 |
70 33-48 |
200 |
15 |
SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
199 31 |
38 5-8 |
62 25-32 |
|
62 25-32 |
|
59 33-40 |
46 5-8 |
75 25-32 |
199 |
16 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
196 34 |
39 5-6 |
59 33-40 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
|
59 33-40 |
52 3-4 |
75 25-32 |
196 |
17 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
193 38 |
50 1 |
59 33-40 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
50 1 |
59 33-40 |
52 3-4 |
75 25-32 |
193 |
18 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
188 41 |
43 3-4 |
62 25-32 |
|
56 41-48 |
47 2 |
49 E |
46 5-8 |
70 33-48 |
188 |
19 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
180 45 |
|
54 49-56 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
60 1 |
70 33-48 |
180 |
20 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
178 46 |
44 3 |
52 57-64 |
50 1 |
52 57-64 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
48 5-6 |
70 33-48 |
178 |
21 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
178 47 |
|
2 E |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
|
70 33-48 |
178 |
22 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
175 49 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
49 E |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
52 3-4 |
70 33-48 |
175 |
23 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
171 51 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
52 57-64 |
47 2 |
49 E |
53 3 |
70 33-48 |
171 |
24 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
171 52 |
50 1 |
62 25-32 |
|
|
47 2 |
|
56 2 |
62 49-64 |
171 |
25 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
170 53 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
44 7-8 |
62 49-64 |
170 |
26 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
166 56 |
33 9-12 |
54 49-56 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
44 3 |
56 41-48 |
51 4 |
|
166 |
27 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050) MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
162 58 |
34 9-10 |
52 57-64 |
50 1 |
|
50 1 |
|
60 1 |
|
162 |
28 |
KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
161 59 |
|
54 49-56 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
54 49-56 |
53 3 |
|
161 |
29 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
160 61 |
42 4 |
44 E |
47 2 |
49 E |
47 2 |
49 E |
46 5-8 |
62 49-64 |
160 |
30 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
156 65 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
52 3-4 |
62 49-64 |
156 |
31 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
154 68 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
54 49-56 |
44 3 |
54 49-56 |
46 5-8 |
|
154 |
32 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385) VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO) POL |
149 72 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
46 E |
47 2 |
49 E |
53 3 |
|
149 |
33 |
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
147 74 |
50 1 |
54 49-56 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
147 |
34 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
147 75 |
47 2 |
49 E |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
42 4 |
44 E |
46 5-8 |
|
147 |
35 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
147 76 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
46 E |
47 2 |
56 41-48 |
45 7 |
|
147 |
36 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
147 77 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
59 33-40 |
44 3 |
46 E |
42 9 |
|
147 |
37 |
WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
145 78 |
50 1 |
56 41-48 |
47 2 |
|
40 5 |
42 E |
|
|
145 |
38 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
142 82 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
56 2 |
62 49-64 |
142 |
39 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
142 83 |
34 9-10 |
|
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
51 4 |
|
142 |
40 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
142 84 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
54 49-56 |
48 5-6 |
|
142 |
41 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
140 86 |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
44 3 |
54 49-56 |
38 7 |
40 E |
46 5-8 |
|
140 |
42 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
139 88 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
51 4 |
|
139 |
43 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
138 89 |
40 5 |
42 E |
40 5 |
42 E |
42 4 |
44 E |
52 3-4 |
|
138 |
44 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
138 90 |
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
42 E |
38 7 |
40 E |
52 3-4 |
|
138 |
45 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
138 91 |
44 3 |
46 E |
44 3 |
46 E |
44 3 |
46 E |
|
|
138 |
46 |
GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
137 92 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
46 5-8 |
62 49-64 |
137 |
47 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
137 93 |
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
53 3 |
|
137 |
48 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
137 94 |
47 2 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
39 6 |
|
51 4 |
|
137 |
49 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772) KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ) POL |
136 95 |
47 2 |
|
39 6 |
41 E |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
48 5-6 |
|
136 |
50 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538) UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU) POL |
135 96 |
35 9 |
|
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
52 57-64 |
45 7 |
|
135 |
51 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
134 98 |
47 2 |
|
33 9-12 |
35 E |
40 5 |
42 E |
45 7 |
|
134 |
52 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
132 102 |
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
38 E |
42 4 |
44 E |
46 5-8 |
|
132 |
53 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
130 105 |
39 5-6 |
41 E |
47 2 |
|
39 6 |
|
42 9 |
|
130 |
54 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
130 106 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
46 E |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
130 |
55 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
129 107 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
34 9-10 |
36 E |
49 5 |
|
129 |
56 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
129 108 |
39 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
129 |
57 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
129 109 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
37 7-8 |
|
44 3 |
46 E |
46 5-8 |
|
129 |
58 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
129 110 |
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
33 E |
40 5 |
54 49-56 |
41 9-10 |
|
129 |
59 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760) TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
128 111 |
38 5-8 |
|
36 zwoln. |
|
44 3 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
128 |
60 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
128 112 |
40 5 |
42 E |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
128 |
61 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668) KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
128 113 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
41 E |
44 3 |
46 E |
41 9-10 |
|
128 |
62 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
127 114 |
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
63 |
FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO ) () POL |
127 115 |
39 6 |
41 E |
38 7 |
40 E |
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
127 |
64 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
127 116 |
37 7-8 |
39 E |
33 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
127 |
65 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
127 117 |
38 5-8 |
|
42 4 |
44 E |
39 6 |
41 E |
42 9 |
|
127 |
66 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
127 118 |
37 7-8 |
39 E |
44 3 |
46 E |
42 4 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
127 |
67 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
126 120 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
126 |
68 |
SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791) SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
125 124 |
|
|
38 7 |
40 E |
38 7 |
|
47 6 |
|
125 |
69 |
TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
123 127 |
38 7 |
|
35 9 |
|
38 7 |
|
47 6 |
|
123 |
70 |
BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
123 128 |
32 11 |
|
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
123 |
71 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
123 129 |
39 5-6 |
41 E |
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
123 |
72 |
KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
122 130 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
122 |
73 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
122 131 |
29 13-14 |
|
38 7 |
40 E |
36 8 |
38 E |
44 8 |
|
122 |
74 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
121 132 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
47 2 |
|
41 10 |
|
121 |
75 |
KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 4723) KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL) POL |
120 134 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 7 |
|
42 4 |
|
40 10-11 |
|
120 |
76 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
119 136 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
119 |
77 |
LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO ) () POL |
119 137 |
42 4 |
|
36 8 |
|
20 17-24 |
22 E |
41 10 |
|
119 |
78 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
119 138 |
42 4 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
119 |
79 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
119 140 |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
42 4 |
44 E |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
31 15-18 |
|
119 |
80 |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352) UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM) POL |
117 142 |
39 6 |
|
25 17 |
27 E |
34 10 |
36 E |
42 9 |
|
117 |
81 |
ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
117 143 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
117 |
82 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
117 144 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
117 |
83 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221) KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS) POL |
116 145 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
116 |
84 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
116 146 |
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
116 |
85 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
116 147 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
42 9 |
|
116 |
86 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
115 149 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
115 |
87 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
115 150 |
38 5-8 |
|
36 8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
115 |
88 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
115 151 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
115 |
89 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
115 152 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
40 E |
37 11-14 |
|
115 |
90 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
115 153 |
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
35 E |
39 6 |
41 E |
|
|
115 |
91 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
114 155 |
39 6 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
39 6 |
41 E |
34 11-18 |
|
114 |
92 |
KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 9627) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
113 157 |
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
32 11 |
|
|
|
113 |
93 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
112 159 |
42 4 |
|
34 9-10 |
36 E |
34 9-10 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
112 |
94 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
111 161 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
42 4 |
44 E |
37 11-14 |
|
111 |
95 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
111 162 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
39 5-6 |
41 E |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
33 13-16 |
|
111 |
96 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
111 164 |
28 13-16 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
44 E |
|
|
111 |
97 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
110 165 |
31 12 |
|
36 8 |
|
34 zwoln. |
|
40 9-12 |
|
110 |
98 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
109 168 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
39 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
109 |
99 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
109 169 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
109 |
100 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
109 170 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
109 |
101 |
ZAPAŁA Michał (2007 #47971 LO 8167) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
109 171 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
109 |
102 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
108 172 |
34 10 |
|
32 11 |
|
34 10 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
108 |
103 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
108 173 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
108 |
104 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
108 174 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
108 |
105 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
108 175 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
38 7 |
|
|
|
108 |
106 |
WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
107 176 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
107 |
107 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
107 178 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
35 10-17 |
|
107 |
108 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
107 180 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
31 11-12 |
33 E |
23 18-25 |
|
107 |
109 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156) KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP) POL |
106 181 |
34 9-10 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
23 17-20 |
|
42 9 |
|
106 |
110 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
105 184 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
37 7-8 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
105 |
111 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
104 185 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
35 10-17 |
|
104 |
112 |
AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
104 187 |
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
34 10 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
104 |
113 |
MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
103 189 |
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
103 |
114 |
REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063) niestow. woj. POM (POM) POL |
103 190 |
|
|
32 11 |
|
31 11-12 |
33 E |
38 12 |
|
103 |
115 |
NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
102 192 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
102 |
116 |
DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
101 195 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
101 |
117 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
101 196 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
101 |
118 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
101 197 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
35 10-17 |
|
101 |
119 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
101 198 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
35 10-17 |
|
101 |
120 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
101 199 |
31 11-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
30 E |
34 9-10 |
36 E |
34 11-18 |
|
101 |
121 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
101 200 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
101 |
122 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
100 202 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
100 |
123 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
100 203 |
21 20 |
|
29 14 |
|
31 12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
100 |
124 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
100 206 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
34 10 |
|
|
|
100 |
125 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
99 207 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
126 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
99 209 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
127 |
KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO ) () POL |
98 210 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
98 |
128 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
97 212 |
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
97 |
129 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
97 213 |
11 25-32 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
97 |
130 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
97 214 |
33 9-12 |
35 E |
42 4 |
44 E |
|
|
18 21-28 |
|
97 |
131 |
ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
97 215 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
97 |
132 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
96 217 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
96 |
133 |
WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068) GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
96 219 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
35 10-17 |
|
96 |
134 |
MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
95 221 |
15 24 |
|
30 13 |
|
32 11 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
95 |
135 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
95 222 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 10 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
95 |
136 |
SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
94 228 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
94 |
137 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
93 230 |
|
|
22 19 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
93 |
138 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
93 232 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
93 |
139 |
KRYWALD Kacper (2007 #50177 LO ) () POL |
93 233 |
34 10 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
93 |
140 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
93 234 |
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
35 E |
33 9-12 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
93 |
141 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
92 236 |
23 17-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
92 |
142 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
91 238 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
23 17-20 |
|
31 15-18 |
|
91 |
143 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
91 239 |
20 17-24 |
22 E |
28 13-16 |
|
36 8 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
91 |
144 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
90 241 |
26 15-16 |
|
29 14 |
31 E |
7 33-40 |
|
33 15 |
|
90 |
145 |
PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
89 242 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
89 |
146 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
89 243 |
23 18 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
89 |
147 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
88 245 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
88 |
148 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
88 246 |
20 17-24 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
|
|
88 |
149 |
KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
87 249 |
47 2 |
52 57-64 |
|
|
|
2 E |
33 13-16 |
|
87 |
150 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
87 251 |
21 19-20 |
|
31 12 |
33 E |
31 11-12 |
33 E |
|
|
87 |
151 |
NARUSZEWICZ Jakub (2007 #48988 LO 2545) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
87 252 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
31 12 |
|
|
|
87 |
152 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
86 253 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
86 |
153 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
85 255 |
|
|
|
|
39 6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
85 |
154 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
85 256 |
|
|
|
|
40 5 |
|
45 7 |
|
85 |
155 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535) UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
85 257 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
85 |
156 |
SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO ) () POL |
84 260 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
84 |
157 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
84 261 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
84 |
158 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
84 262 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
32 12-19 |
|
84 |
159 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449) UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
84 263 |
6 33-48 |
|
23 17-20 |
25 E |
28 13-16 |
|
31 15-18 |
|
84 |
160 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502) SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
84 265 |
23 17-20 |
|
32 11 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
84 |
161 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
84 266 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
84 |
162 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
83 267 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
37 11-14 |
|
83 |
163 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
83 268 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
30 13 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
83 |
164 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
83 269 |
25 17 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
30 13 |
|
|
|
83 |
165 |
OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356) KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL) POL |
82 271 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
82 |
166 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
82 272 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
82 |
167 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
81 273 |
42 4 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
2 E |
|
|
81 |
168 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
80 274 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
80 |
169 |
PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
79 277 |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
20 17-24 |
|
29 14 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
79 |
170 |
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
77 280 |
21 19-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
39 10-13 |
|
77 |
171 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312) UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP) POL |
77 281 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
77 |
172 |
ŚCIANA Adrian (2008 #46286 LO 6006) KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
76 283 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
40 10-11 |
|
76 |
173 |
JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO ) () POL |
76 284 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
22 E |
6 33-48 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
76 |
174 |
STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016) GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
76 285 |
13 26 |
|
31 12 |
|
|
|
32 12-19 |
|
76 |
175 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
76 286 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
76 |
176 |
STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
75 289 |
29 13-14 |
|
22 19 |
24 E |
20 17-24 |
22 E |
|
|
75 |
177 |
LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
74 290 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
74 |
178 |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
74 291 |
13 25-26 |
15 E |
27 15 |
29 E |
28 13-16 |
30 E |
|
|
74 |
179 |
SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
73 293 |
|
|
23 18 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 |
180 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243) UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM) POL |
73 294 |
36 8 |
|
|
|
35 9 |
37 E |
|
|
73 |
181 |
CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
72 296 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
13 E |
38 5-8 |
40 E |
15 23-30 |
|
72 |
182 |
DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
72 297 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
|
|
72 |
183 |
SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
71 298 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
71 |
184 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
71 299 |
35 9 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
185 |
DOMSKI Cezary (2007 #47929 LO ) () POL |
71 300 |
40 5 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
186 |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
69 303 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
69 |
187 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
69 304 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
69 |
188 |
TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
69 305 |
29 13-14 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
69 |
189 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
68 306 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
68 |
190 |
STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO ) () POL |
68 308 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
68 |
191 |
RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3558) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
68 310 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
68 |
192 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
68 311 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
68 |
193 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
68 312 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
68 |
194 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
68 313 |
29 13-14 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
11 26-33 |
|
68 |
195 |
ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
68 314 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
196 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
68 315 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
197 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
68 316 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
68 |
198 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
67 317 |
8 31-32 |
|
21 20 |
23 E |
11 25-32 |
13 E |
31 16 |
|
67 |
199 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089) UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
67 318 |
11 27-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
31 12 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
67 |
200 |
CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) BLR |
66 319 |
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
201 |
CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101) LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS) POL |
66 321 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
66 |
202 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
65 323 |
14 25 |
|
|
|
27 15 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
203 |
ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
65 324 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
13 28 |
|
65 |
204 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
64 325 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
205 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
64 326 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
206 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
64 327 |
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
207 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
63 329 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
63 |
208 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
63 330 |
26 15-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
25 E |
11 26-33 |
|
63 |
209 |
MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
62 331 |
|
|
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
62 |
210 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
61 335 |
|
|
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
32 14-17 |
|
61 |
211 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
61 336 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
61 |
212 |
STAŃCZAK Kacper (2007 #44534 LO 4379) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
61 338 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
61 |
213 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
61 339 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
61 |
214 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872) LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
61 341 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
215 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
61 342 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
216 |
PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
60 345 |
28 13-16 |
|
14 25 |
|
18 22 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
60 |
217 |
LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
59 348 |
6 33-48 |
|
23 17-20 |
25 E |
17 21-24 |
19 E |
15 23-30 |
|
59 |
218 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
57 350 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
57 |
219 |
BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO ) () POL |
57 351 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
57 |
220 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO ) () POL |
57 352 |
21 19-20 |
|
19 21 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
17 25 |
|
57 |
221 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658) UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
57 353 |
11 25-32 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
57 |
222 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
56 354 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 18 |
|
56 |
223 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827) LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
56 355 |
20 17-24 |
22 E |
11 25-32 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
56 |
224 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290) MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
55 358 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
55 |
225 |
LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428) WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ) POL |
55 361 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
27 15 |
|
|
|
55 |
226 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
53 362 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
8 E |
25 19-22 |
|
53 |
227 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
53 363 |
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
53 |
228 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
52 367 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
52 |
229 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
52 368 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
52 |
230 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
51 369 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
2 E |
21 19-26 |
|
51 |
231 |
MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032) ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL |
51 370 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
51 |
232 |
MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443) SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
51 371 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-32 |
|
51 |
233 |
RÓŻYCKI Mateusz (2007 #47262 LO ) () POL |
51 372 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-28 |
|
51 |
234 |
BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
51 373 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-28 |
|
51 |
235 |
BIERNACKI Hubert (2007 #46185 LO ) () POL |
51 374 |
17 21-24 |
|
13 26 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
51 |
236 |
MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
51 375 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
51 |
237 |
BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386) WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
51 376 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
26 16 |
|
|
|
51 |
238 |
MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO ) () POL |
50 379 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
50 |
MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465) TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
50 379 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
50 | |
240 |
MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
50 381 |
|
|
23 18 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
50 |
241 |
LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
50 382 |
|
|
30 13 |
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
50 |
242 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
49 383 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
49 |
243 |
PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
49 384 |
19 21 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
49 |
244 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
49 385 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
49 |
245 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
49 386 |
|
|
35 9 |
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
49 |
246 |
BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420) MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
48 387 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
48 |
247 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 388 |
17 23 |
|
7 35 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
248 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
48 389 |
|
2 E |
11 25-32 |
|
19 21 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
48 |
249 |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115) UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM) POL |
48 390 |
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
22 E |
15 26 |
|
48 |
250 |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353) WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
48 392 |
25 17 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
48 |
251 |
URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 6410) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
48 393 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
252 |
KOLAJA Szczepan (2007 #46591 LO ) () POL |
48 394 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
253 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315) HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
48 395 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
254 |
NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
47 396 |
12 25-28 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 |
255 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
47 397 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
47 |
256 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
47 399 |
23 17-20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
47 |
257 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 400 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
46 |
258 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540) KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
46 401 |
4 49-64 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
259 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
46 402 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
46 |
260 |
GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
46 403 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
46 |
261 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
46 405 |
23 17-20 |
|
9 29-31 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
46 |
262 |
MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
44 408 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
44 |
263 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
44 409 |
17 21-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
44 |
264 |
CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
44 411 |
22 19 |
|
22 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
265 |
WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
43 412 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
43 |
266 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
43 413 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
43 |
267 |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206) TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
42 414 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
42 |
268 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
42 416 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
42 |
269 |
GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO ) () POL |
42 417 |
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
22 E |
11 30 |
|
42 |
270 |
GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669) KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
42 418 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
42 |
271 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769) SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS) POL |
42 419 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
272 |
KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
41 421 |
12 25-28 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
41 |
273 |
JANISZEWSKI Michał (2007 #48538 LO 6819) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
41 422 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-31 |
|
|
|
23 18-25 |
|
41 |
274 |
ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
40 426 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
40 |
275 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
40 427 |
7 33-39 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
40 |
276 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359) FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
40 428 |
|
|
21 20 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
40 |
277 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
40 429 |
12 25-28 |
|
8 32-33 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
40 |
278 |
SZABLOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47594 LO ) () POL |
40 430 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
40 |
279 |
ŁADA Piotr (2007 #48412 LO 7569) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
40 431 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
40 |
280 |
CZERNIN Michał (2008 #46675 LO 199) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
40 433 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
281 |
STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
39 434 |
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
23 18-25 |
|
39 |
282 |
POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
39 435 |
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
283 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 9899) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
39 436 |
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
284 |
ZARYCHTA Igor (2007 #48583 LO ) () POL |
39 437 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
285 |
MATTIOLI Paolo (2007 #46642 LO ) () POL |
38 439 |
38 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
286 |
SZTYK Mikołaj (2007 #49943 LO ) () POL |
37 440 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
15 23-30 |
|
37 |
287 |
KULAS Krzysztof (2008 #48658 LO 4435) UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM) POL |
37 441 |
8 31-32 |
|
8 31 |
10 E |
11 25-32 |
13 E |
14 27 |
|
37 |
288 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
37 444 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
37 |
289 |
KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 6251) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
37 445 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 29-30 |
|
37 |
290 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
37 446 |
|
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
37 |
291 |
BORODACZ Dariusz (2008 #46428 LO 1928) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
36 448 |
11 27-28 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
36 |
292 |
WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
36 449 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
36 |
293 |
KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
36 450 |
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
294 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
36 451 |
36 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
295 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
35 452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 14 |
|
35 |
296 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
35 453 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
35 |
297 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
35 456 |
|
|
18 22 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
35 |
298 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
34 457 |
|
|
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
18 21-28 |
|
34 |
299 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
34 458 |
7 33-39 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
34 |
300 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 8408) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
34 459 |
|
|
12 27 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
34 |
301 |
URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755) UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR) POL |
33 462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
302 |
ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 8405) PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 464 |
|
|
11 28 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 |
303 |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334) LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
33 465 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
33 |
304 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
33 467 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
3 31-38 |
|
33 |
305 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
33 468 |
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
33 468 |
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 | |
MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
33 468 |
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 | |
308 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407) KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 471 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
33 |
309 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 473 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
310 |
DRZYZGA Mateusz (2007 #42905 LO 10561) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
33 474 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
311 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
33 476 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
312 |
KLEKOTKO Mateusz (2007 #48989 LO 2544) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
33 477 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
33 477 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
314 |
TUCHOWSKI Filip (2008 #49809 LO 6409) UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR) POL |
32 482 |
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
32 |
315 |
SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
32 483 |
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
13 E |
10 31 |
|
32 |
316 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
32 484 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
317 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 485 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
31 |
318 |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
31 486 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
31 |
319 |
LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO 9645) PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
31 487 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
31 |
WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444) SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL) POL |
31 487 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
31 | |
321 |
TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO ) () POL |
31 491 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
31 |
322 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
31 493 |
17 21-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 29-36 |
|
|
|
31 |
323 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005) CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP) POL |
31 494 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
324 |
BANECKI Szymon (2010 #49048 LO ) () POL |
30 498 |
|
|
13 26 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
30 |
325 |
DANIŁOWICZ FIlip (2008 #50801 LO 2543) MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ) POL |
29 501 |
|
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
|
|
29 |
326 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863) DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ) POL |
29 503 |
9 29-32 |
|
8 32-33 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
327 |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
29 504 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
328 |
KRZEBIETKE Wiktor (2007 #45399 LO ) () POL |
29 505 |
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
329 |
KOCAJ Fabian (2008 #45445 LO 6470) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
29 507 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
29 |
330 |
BĄCELA Tomasz (2007 #47892 LO 1042) JOFRAKUDA Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
29 508 |
29 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
331 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
28 509 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251) UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
28 509 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327) ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
28 509 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
STAWCZYK Michał (2008 #51028 LO 8763) KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
28 509 |
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
335 |
PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 5200) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
28 513 |
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
28 |
336 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
28 514 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 |
337 |
OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562) OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
28 515 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 |
338 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
28 516 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
28 |
339 |
HEYKA Antoni (2007 #48607 LO 5573) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 518 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
340 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin (2007 #46839 LO 3843) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
28 519 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 |
341 |
OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1501) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 520 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
SANDER Dawid (2007 #50599 LO ) () POL |
28 520 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
SZCZEREK Antoni (2007 #49728 LO 9014) KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
28 520 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
344 |
WALICKI Wojciech (2008 #49021 LO ) () POL |
28 527 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
345 |
SIMSON Marcin (2008 #50022 LO 7297) KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
27 530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
346 |
PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
27 532 |
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
7 29-36 |
|
13 20-35 |
|
27 |
347 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 4019) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
27 533 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
27 |
348 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 5102) CKIS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
27 534 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
349 |
OSTROWSKI Mateusz (2007 #49541 LO ) () POL |
26 536 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 17-32 |
|
26 |
350 |
ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859) UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM) POL |
26 537 |
|
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
26 |
351 |
GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
26 539 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
26 |
TYLEC Nikodem (2008 #48393 LO ) () POL |
26 539 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
26 | |
353 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
26 541 |
12 25-28 |
|
5 41-45 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
354 |
JAROSIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #49521 LO 1010) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
26 542 |
7 33-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
26 |
355 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
26 543 |
13 26 |
|
7 34 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
356 |
KACA Kacper (2007 #50072 LO ) () POL |
26 545 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
357 |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 1605) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
25 547 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
25 |
358 |
CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
25 548 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 36-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
25 |
359 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 550 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
11 26-33 |
|
25 |
360 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
25 551 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
361 |
NETTER Filip (2007 #45270 LO 6983) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
25 552 |
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
362 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 554 |
25 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
363 |
PLISZKIEWICZ Dawid (2009 #48866 LO ) () POL |
24 556 |
17 21-24 |
|
7 34-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
364 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
23 557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 18-25 |
|
23 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
23 557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 18-25 |
|
23 | |
366 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
23 559 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
12 29 |
|
23 |
367 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
23 561 |
5 41-48 |
|
7 36-40 |
|
|
|
11 26-33 |
|
23 |
368 |
CZARNOF Marcel (2009 #51059 LO 8519) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917) STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 | |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292) UKS Dalachów (OPO) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 | |
PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 8528) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 | |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
23 563 |
|
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
|
|
23 | |
373 |
KUCZKOWSKI Łukasz (2008 #50508 LO ) () POL |
23 568 |
|
|
8 32 |
10 E |
11 25-32 |
13 E |
|
|
23 |
374 |
KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471) PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR) POL |
23 569 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
23 |
375 |
NIKIEL Maksymilian (2009 #45829 LO ) () POL |
23 570 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
376 |
JAKUBOWICZ Adam (2009 #48751 LO ) () POL |
23 572 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
23 572 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
378 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
23 575 |
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
379 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
22 577 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
380 |
MASTEJ Mateusz (2009 #49519 LO ) () POL |
22 579 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
381 |
ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671) REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
21 581 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
382 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305) RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
21 582 |
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
383 |
PINDARA Damian (2008 #48414 LO 7570) BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP) POL |
21 583 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
384 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 1014) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
21 584 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 36-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
21 |
385 |
PAKOWSKI Filip (2008 #49884 LO 8244) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
21 586 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
21 |
386 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 6214) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 587 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
387 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
20 589 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 |
388 |
DRZEWIECKI Ignacy (2007 #49942 LO 7106) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 590 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
3 31-38 |
|
20 |
389 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 591 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
GRABOWSKI Ksawery (2007 #47246 LO 5569) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 591 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 7638) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
20 591 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2008 #50652 LO 1505) TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL) POL |
20 591 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 163) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 591 |
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
394 |
MADYŃSKI Bartosz (2010 #49051 LO ) () POL |
20 598 |
|
|
9 30 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
20 |
395 |
STASIAK Jakub (2009 #45527 LO ) () POL |
20 601 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
396 |
GDANIEC Damian (2007 #46479 LO 8865) UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM) POL |
19 602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 24 |
|
19 |
397 |
CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
19 603 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
19 |
KACZKOWSKI Jakub (2009 #49506 LO 3737) BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
19 603 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
19 | |
PROKOPIUK Marcin (2007 #48838 LO ) () POL |
19 603 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
19 | |
400 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 1134) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
19 606 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
19 |
401 |
WYSOCKI Błażej (2010 #49052 LO ) () POL |
19 607 |
|
|
8 31 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
19 |
402 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
19 608 |
5 41-48 |
|
7 36-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
403 |
STACHOWCZYK Jaromir (2007 #47780 LO 6228) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
19 609 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
404 |
BAKALARSKI Szymon (2008 #43587 LO 1007) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
18 610 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
18 |
405 |
KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 6216) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 611 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
18 |
406 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 5108) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
18 613 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
407 |
BIERNACKI Wiktor (2009 #49059 LO 6796) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
18 614 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
18 614 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480) TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS) POL |
18 614 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
18 614 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 | |
411 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130) GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
18 618 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
412 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 8517) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 8521) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
SOSNOWSKI Szymon (2009 #51062 LO 8529) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
ŚCIEŻKA Dawid (2007 #51064 LO 8532) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
17 619 |
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
417 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 3837) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
17 625 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
17 625 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 | |
419 |
JOŚKO Nikodem (2007 #47826 LO 5004) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 629 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
420 |
BORUCKI Miłosz (2009 #48859 LO 1929) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 630 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
421 |
HAWEŁKO Wiktor (2007 #47312 LO ) () POL |
17 632 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
422 |
KOCH Bartłomiej (2007 #42729 LO 2715) KTS Lędziny (ŚLS) POL |
17 633 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
423 |
JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 7596) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
17 634 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
424 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 4035) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
17 635 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
425 |
GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
16 636 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
426 |
BANECKI Lucjan (2009 #49049 LO ) () POL |
16 637 |
|
|
7 33 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
427 |
WYSOCKI Damian (2009 #49050 LO ) () POL |
16 638 |
|
|
10 29 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
428 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO 7267) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 639 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
429 |
STAWARZ Ignacy (2008 #47999 LO 6812) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
16 640 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
430 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 4708) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 641 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
431 |
SZENK Szymon (2009 #45411 LO ) () POL |
16 642 |
16 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
432 |
BACH Franciszek (2008 #48183 LO ) () POL |
15 644 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526) LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
15 644 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
434 |
SZATKOWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44533 LO 4381) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
14 649 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 31-38 |
|
14 |
435 |
MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527) UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
14 650 |
|
|
|
|
14 25 |
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 9101) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
14 651 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
14 |
PODSKARBI Artur (2008 #49003 LO 6762) UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
14 651 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 29-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
WASIŁEK Norbert (2007 #49010 LO ) () POL |
14 651 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 29-36 |
|
|
|
14 | |
439 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 1015) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
14 655 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
14 |
440 |
BOREK Bartosz (2009 #50556 LO ) () POL |
14 657 |
|
|
8 32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 |
441 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 38) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
14 658 |
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 4714) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
14 658 |
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 | |
443 |
SKRZYPIEC Patryk (2008 #48201 LO ) () POL |
14 660 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
14 |
444 |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 3664) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
14 661 |
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
445 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607) WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU) POL |
13 663 |
|
|
|
|
13 26 |
|
|
|
13 |
446 |
GARSTKA Bartłomiej (2007 #48286 LO ) () POL |
12 664 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
GOLA Tomasz (2007 #45195 LO 27) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
12 664 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO 2805) STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
12 664 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
NIEŚMIAŁEK Aleksander (2008 #48295 LO ) () POL |
12 664 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
PLUTA Michał (2007 #44838 LO 5833) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
12 664 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
451 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3087) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
12 669 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3092) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
12 669 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
453 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3397) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
12 671 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 6134) MAGNUM Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
12 671 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
12 | |
455 |
PALUCH Mateusz (2007 #42087 LO 10910) ULKS Szynczyce (ŁDZ) POL |
12 674 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
456 |
MĄDRZAK Marcin (2007 #44926 LO ) () POL |
12 675 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
457 |
DAHM Alan (2009 #49887 LO 4480) TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
12 676 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
KUS Aleksander (2007 #49941 LO 7107) BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
12 676 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
459 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 6876) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
12 679 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
460 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 7140) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
12 680 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
ORTYL Oliwier (2008 #45268 LO 6984) WIELKOPOLSKA Komorniki (WLP) POL |
12 680 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | |
462 |
FOLTYN Maksymilian (2008 #46459 LO 7832) SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
11 683 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 26-33 |
|
11 |
463 |
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 4592) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317) POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 9897) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WITUCH Damian (2010 #50607 LO 9904) KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bartosz (2008 #51087 LO 2029) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
11 685 |
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
470 |
ROMANOWSKI Damian (2007 #48712 LO ) () POL |
11 693 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
471 |
MACH Jakub (2008 #49847 LO ) () POL |
11 696 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 206) Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
11 696 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
473 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 7433) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
10 699 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 32 |
|
10 |
474 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655) SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS) POL |
10 700 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
475 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7270) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
10 703 |
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
476 |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 896) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
10 704 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
477 |
PAKOWSKI Igor (2010 #49885 LO 8245) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
10 705 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 6808) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
10 705 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 | |
479 |
SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384) MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 707 |
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
480 |
SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
9 709 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
3 31-38 |
|
9 |
481 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817) KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 710 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 |
POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
9 710 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PUZIO Artur (2007 #41777 LO 11049) GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
9 710 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
9 710 |
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
485 |
BORUCKI Nikodem (2010 #48881 LO 1930) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
9 716 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SZMIGIELSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #47155 LO 2272) LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 716 |
|
|
9 29-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
487 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Igor (2007 #47783 LO 6205) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 719 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GARKUSZENKO Adam (2008 #45958 LO ) () POL |
9 719 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
489 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 1420) UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
8 721 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 |
STRZEMIŃSKI Wiktor (2008 #49978 LO ) () POL |
8 721 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
491 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537) UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 4330) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 7397) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MICHALEC Michał (2009 #50878 LO 5715) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1970) MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 724 |
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
497 |
BUDZISZ Hubert (2007 #49663 LO ) () POL |
7 733 |
|
|
7 34-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DZIANISAU Roman (2007 #48419 LO ) () POL |
7 733 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039) WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
7 733 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
TYMCZYK Hubert (2008 #50478 LO ) () POL |
7 733 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO ) () POL |
7 733 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
502 |
NOWAK Oskar (2007 #46187 LO ) () POL |
7 740 |
7 33-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
PERSKI Łukasz (2010 #49599 LO ) () POL |
7 740 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
UZDROWSKI Szymon (2009 #49835 LO ) () POL |
7 740 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
505 |
CHMARA Filip (2007 #50841 LO ) () POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 6698) PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
FARYS Piotr (2008 #45868 LO ) () POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
KUKUCZKA Filip (2007 #50956 LO 8452) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 6253) UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
MICHAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #51043 LO ) () POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
MROCZEK Oskar (2010 #46750 LO 10845) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 6383) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384) KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM) POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
STROIŃSKI Stanisław (2010 #46410 LO ) () POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
TIC Maciej (2007 #50059 LO ) () POL |
6 744 |
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
517 |
CHĘCIŃSKI Michał (2008 #45753 LO ) () POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 5000) BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
GUZOWSKI Stanisław (2007 #49690 LO ) () POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
KOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #49689 LO 7390) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
MALINOWSKI Tobiasz (2009 #45197 LO 35) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
MCGOWAN John (2007 #49067 LO 5590) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
SAKOWSKI Michał (2007 #48288 LO ) () POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
ŚWISTOWSKI Antoni (2007 #50066 LO ) () POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
WASZAK Adam (2007 #49390 LO ) () POL |
6 757 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
528 |
HAWEŁKO Kacper (2010 #49958 LO ) () POL |
6 769 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ŻMUDA Dominik (2007 #49691 LO 3096) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
6 769 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
530 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 1338) VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 |
FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 6039) SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4767) MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2007 #50554 LO 9797) KS UNIA Naprawa (MŁP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 142) UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PAUCZAK-KOWALSKI Oliwier (2007 #47841 LO ) () POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1597) UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
5 | |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 8617) GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 694) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 6235) UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 772 |
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 | |
540 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Maksymilian (2008 #48525 LO 6100) LKS Koluszki (ŁDZ) POL |
5 782 |
|
|
5 41-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GIECEWICZ Aleksander (2011 #48557 LO 5346) MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
5 782 |
|
|
5 41 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
KRYSIŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49389 LO 3583) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
5 782 |
|
|
5 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
543 |
BOGUŃ Łukasz (2007 #47991 LO 6799) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 |
CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49551 LO 5554) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
DIACZENKO Jakub (2008 #50955 LO 8451) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 30) KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
HEMID Sharif (2008 #45880 LO 4596) UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
KOŁTONOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #49751 LO 6802) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
KOPYCKI Oliwier (2007 #46025 LO ) () POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 3582) IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
LIGMANOWSKI Jakub (2008 #49752 LO 6804) LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8714) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 10429) TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
MILANOWSKI Norbert (2009 #47641 LO 8718) LUKS ORZEŁ Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
SEMBOL Mikołaj (2007 #50960 LO 8454) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
WĘŻYK Mateusz (2009 #46411 LO 10844) MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
4 788 |
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 | |
558 |
MICHTA Jan (2010 #48878 LO 4713) UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
4 808 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
OSADNIK Aleksander (2008 #49799 LO 3959) ULKS RUCH Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
4 808 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |